Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
400 Meters
1.
12
Michael Malzone
52.52
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
12
Cameron Volz
56.73
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
3.
11
Nicholas Chan
57.90
PR
May 20
Essex County Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Christian Badach
2:07.08
PR
May 20
Essex County Championships
2.
12
Chris McGuire
2:09.26
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Justin Hayden
4:35.85
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
2.
12
Patrick Nancoz
4:55.79
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jack Payne
10:29.53
PR
May 20
Essex County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Matthew Knapp
17.04
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Thomas Rodgers
1:00.33
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
11
Michael Passin
1:00.62
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
3.
12
Matthew Knapp
1:01.58
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
4.
11
Cameron Cannara
1:08.42
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.72
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.62
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:59.24
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:41.32
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:33.87
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Colin Dromgoole
38' 1
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
2.
11
Jacob Gaynor-Crisci
4
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
10
Brian McNamara
4
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Colin Dromgoole
87' 4
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
2.
11
Jacob Gaynor-Crisci
85' 9
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
3.
10
Jake Friedenberg
68' 5
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4.
11
Ken Axe
66' 5
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
5.
10
Brian McNamara
62' 10
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Colin Dromgoole
144' 1
PR
May 20
Essex County Championships
2.
10
Jake Friedenberg
123' 0
May 20
Essex County Championships
3.
11
Ken Axe
113' 6
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
4.
11
Shaun Rauschenberger
102' 5
PR
May 20
Essex County Championships
5.
10
Brian McNamara
90' 7
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
6.
11
Jacob Gaynor-Crisci
74' 10
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Malzone
6' 2
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
11
Shaun Rauschenberger
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Colin Dromgoole
13' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
11
Thomas Rodgers
9' 6
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Thomas Hreniuk
17' 11
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
2.
11
Cameron Macchia
16' 1
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
12
Michael Malzone
16' 1
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4.
12
Gianmarco Catizone
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Matthew Knapp
37' 10.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Anna Farro
13.44
PR
May 20
Essex County Championships
2.
10
Hope Casale
14.58
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
3.
10
Julia Fernandez
14.88
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
200 Meters
1.
10
Anna Farro
27.82
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
10
Hope Casale
29.60
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
3.
10
Julia Fernandez
30.46
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
400 Meters
1.
10
Robin Collura
1:03.49
May 20
Essex County Championships
2.
10
Anna Farro
1:03.65
May 20
Essex County Championships
3.
10
Hope Casale
1:05.98
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
4.
10
Julia Fernandez
1:06.81
PR
May 20
Essex County Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Robin Collura
2:29.22
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
10
Kate Glennon
2:44.60
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Emily DallaRiva
6:05.98
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Francesca Sciacca
1:12.52
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
2.
12
Roxanne Wilcox
1:17.51
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
3.
10
Maria Pepper
1:21.00
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.56
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.81
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.34
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
Hope Casale
Robin Collura
Anna Farro
Julia Fernandez
4:21.02
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:01.19
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:27.35
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:15.51
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Victoria Nufrio
26' 8.25
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
2.
11
Georgia Mazzo
21' 9
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
3.
11
Gianna Crocco
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4.
10
Shadiya Wilson
19' 11
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
5.
9
Elise Donlin
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Gianna Crocco
57' 2
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
2.
10
Victoria Nufrio
54' 5
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
3.
11
Georgia Mazzo
51' 3
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4.
10
Shadiya Wilson
43' 5
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
5.
9
Elise Donlin
42' 8
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Abigail Jones
69' 5
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
2.
10
Victoria Nufrio
64' 4
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
3.
11
Georgia Mazzo
49' 0
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
4.
9
Elise Donlin
42' 8
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
5.
11
Gianna Crocco
40' 5
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Lia Byrne
4' 4
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Maria Pepper
15' 0.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
9
Iris Wilson
12' 7
PR
Apr 22
West Essex Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Maria Pepper
29' 8
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
2.
10
Lia Byrne
27' 9
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 2
*Recent improvement