Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Noah Rathfon
11.30
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Kenny Moran
11.71
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
3.
11
Rey Almodovar
11.72
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Angelo Macera
12.39
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Aditya Bhatt
25.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
9
Trevone Green
25.73
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
400 Meters
1.
11
Noah Rathfon
52.02
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
12
Kenny Moran
52.68
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Rey Almodovar
53.09
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Aditya Bhatt
55.12
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
5.
10
Jondel Diaz
58.81
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Pai
1:55.41
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
10
Matt Morena
1:59.75
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
3.
12
Michael Creighton
2:00.03
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Matt Salazar
2:05.44
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Kevin McNally
2:06.06
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
6.
12
Mike Morena
2:08.31
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
7.
12
Harsh Gupta
2:08.84
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
8.
12
Isaias Hernandez
2:10.11
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
9.
10
Gabe Korish
2:12.29
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
10.
10
Alex Pais
2:19.58
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Pai
4:16.91
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
10
Matt Morena
4:32.92
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
3.
11
Derek Grayson
4:35.45
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Daniel Rivera
4:35.68
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
12
Michael Creighton
4:36.42
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
6.
12
Mike Morena
4:49.28
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
7.
11
Sean Bruseo
4:50.16
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Rivera
10:01.16
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
11
Sean Bruseo
10:18.48
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
3.
12
Alexander Pai
10:19.75
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Derek Grayson
10:34.59
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dan Daley
15.01
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
11
Anish Sood
16.68
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Mike Melhorn
18.18
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
4.
9
Trevone Green
18.22
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
12
Brian Cassidy
20.21
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Michael Creighton
57.84
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Dan Daley
59.51
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Anish Sood
1:06.86
May 22
East Coast Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Rey Almodovar
Angelo Macera
Kenny Moran
Carlos Ortiz
44.50
May 4
Morris Country Relays
2.
Rey Almodovar
Angelo Macera
Kenny Moran
Noah Rathfon
44.70
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
3.
Rey Almodovar
Dan Daley
Angelo Macera
Kenny Moran
44.81
May 22
East Coast Relays
4.
Dan Daley
Kenny Moran
Angelo Macera
Rey Almodovar
45.20
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
5.
Noah Rathfon
Kenny Moran
Angelo Macera
Rey Almodovar
46.31
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
6.
Carlos Delgado
Jondel Diaz
Eden Perez
James Gallagher
50.72
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
7.
9
Eden Perez
Carlos Delgado
Trevone Green
Alejandro Quintero
51.82
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rey Almodovar
Angelo Macera
Noah Rathfon
Aditya Bhatt
1:33.03
May 4
Morris Country Relays
2.
Noah Rathfon
Kenny Moran
Angelo Macera
Rey Almodovar
1:33.56
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
3.
Rey Almodovar
Aditya Bhatt
Kyle Kairys
Angelo Macera
1:33.93
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
4.
Rey Almodovar
Troy Dawson
Angelo Macera
Kenny Moran
1:35.28
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
5.
Aditya Bhatt
Trevone Green
Mike Melhorn
Alejandro Quintero
1:44.17
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Rey Almodovar
Michael Creighton
Kenny Moran
Noah Rathfon
3:26.97
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
Rey Almodovar
Dan Daley
Kenny Moran
Noah Rathfon
3:29.54
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
Dan Daley
Harsh Gupta
Daniel Rivera
Anish Sood
3:43.35
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Creighton
Matt Morena
Alexander Pai
Kevin McNally
8:08.28
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
Michael Creighton
Derek Grayson
Matt Morena
Alexander Pai
8:12.62
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
3.
Michael Creighton
Matt Salazar
Daniel Rivera
Alexander Pai
8:16.00
May 4
Morris Country Relays
4.
Isaias Hernandez
Harsh Gupta
Derek Grayson
Daniel Rivera
8:37.93
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
5.
Derek Grayson
Isaias Hernandez
Mike Morena
Daniel Rivera
8:38.65
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
6.
Kevin McNally
Matt Salazar
Alex Pais
Gabe Korish
8:40.29
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
7.
Gabe Korish
Kevin McNally
Matt Morena
Matt Salazar
8:43.59
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
8.
Robert Brink
Sean Bruseo
Enock Chung
Bryce Merwin
9:13.76
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Derek Grayson
Matt Morena
Daniel Rivera
Alexander Pai
18:26.45
May 4
Morris Country Relays
2.
Daniel Rivera
Derek Grayson
Sean Bruseo
Mike Morena
19:06.75
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Rey Almodovar
Angelo Macera
Alexander Pai
Noah Rathfon
3:47.91
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
2.
Isaias Hernandez
Anish Sood
Dan Daley
Harsh Gupta
3:52.25
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
3.
Rey Almodovar
Kenny Moran
Noah Rathfon
Michael Creighton
3:56.39
May 4
Morris Country Relays
4.
Carlos Delgado
Jondel Diaz
James Gallagher
Trevone Green
4:21.28
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alexander Pai
Noah Rathfon
Michael Creighton
Matt Morena
10:27.47
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Michael Creighton
Noah Rathfon
Matt Morena
Alexander Pai
10:42.71
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
3.
Michael Creighton
Harsh Gupta
Matt Morena
Alexander Pai
10:58.77
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4.
Noah Rathfon
Michael Creighton
Harsh Gupta
Matt Morena
11:04.46
May 4
Morris Country Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Anish Sood
Mike Melhorn
Dan Daley
Dan Russo
1:07.43
May 4
Morris Country Relays
2.
Mike Melhorn
Dan Russo
Trevone Green
Anish Sood
1:10.28
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
3.
Anish Sood
Mike Melhorn
Dan Russo
Trevone Green
1:11.28
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
4.
James Gallagher
Trevone Green
Mike Melhorn
Dan Russo
1:19.38
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Michael Creighton
1:00.30
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
2.
11
Dan Daley
1:01.94
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
3.
11
Anish Sood
1:08.51
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
John Rice
46' 2.75
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Matthew Lindstedt
41' 10
PR
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
3.
12
Brandon Figueroa
40' 11.5
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Dan Acocella
40' 2
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
12
Colin Martin
38' 6.75
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
6.
11
Parth Patel
34' 7.75
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dan Acocella
128' 1
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Colin Martin
125' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
3.
12
Matthew Lindstedt
117' 2
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
4.
12
Brandon Figueroa
115' 7
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
5.
12
Alessio Brattoli
101' 11
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
6.
11
John Rice
88' 8
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Dajon Chappell
201' 8
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Alessio Brattoli
153' 9
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Parth Patel
130' 0
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4.
10
Tyler Scerbo
107' 2
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Dan Daley
5' 8
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
12
Dajon Chappell
5' 3
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
3.
12
Brian Cassidy
5' 0
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Zachary Russell
11' 0
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Brandon Brown
10' 0
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Kyle Kairys
8' 6
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4.
10
Kevin McNally
8' 0
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Dajon Chappell
20' 2.5
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Dan Daley
19' 8
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
10
Angelo Macera
18' 10.25
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
4.
9
Trevone Green
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
5.
9
James Gallagher
15' 8
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dan Daley
38' 8.25
May 4
Morris Country Relays
2.
12
Dajon Chappell
38' 3.5
PR
May 4
Morris Country Relays
3.
12
Brian Cassidy
37' 7
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kiele Delgado
13.93
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
2.
12
Zuriel Medina
14.31
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kayley Moran
26.62
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
10
Kiele Delgado
28.02
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Erin Foody
28.14
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
400 Meters
1.
12
Zuriel Medina
1:01.54
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
10
Kiele Delgado
1:02.79
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
3.
12
Anjali Pai
1:04.44
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Ali Kairys
2:30.94
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
11
Jasmine Rename
2:33.94
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
3.
11
Adriana Diaz
2:35.53
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Megan Goulden
5:59.29
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
11
Alexis Meneses
6:10.83
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
3200 Meters
1.
10
Megan Goulden
12:54.43
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kayley Moran
15.11
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Jenna Catalano
17.61
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
3.
12
Julia Catalano
17.77
PR
Apr 22
Morris County FAT Invitational
4.
11
Gianna Caulfield
18.93
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kayley Moran
1:04.09
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Jenna Catalano
1:10.27
PR
May 4
Morris Country Relays
3.
12
Julia Catalano
1:14.72
May 4
Morris Country Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Anjali Pai
Kiele Delgado
Erin Foody
Zuriel Medina
53.55
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
2.
Kiele Delgado
Erin Foody
Ayla Lopez
Anjali Pai
54.50
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
3.
Kiele Delgado
Erin Foody
Zuriel Medina
Olivia O'Neill
55.54
May 4
Morris Country Relays
4.
Daniela Moncada
Olivia O'Neill
April Osorio
Erika Tomes
58.80
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kiele Delgado
Anjali Pai
Erin Foody
Zuriel Medina
1:50.45
May 4
Morris Country Relays
2.
Anjali Pai
Kiele Delgado
Gianna Caulfield
Erin Foody
1:51.11
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
3.
Kiele Delgado
Ayla Lopez
Kayley Moran
Anjali Pai
1:53.35
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4.
Relay Team
1:54.76
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
5.
Gianna Caulfield
Daniela Moncada
April Osorio
Erika Tomes
2:05.75
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kiele Delgado
Zuriel Medina
Kayley Moran
Anjali Pai
4:03.27
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
Anjali Pai
Zuriel Medina
Kiele Delgado
Kayley Moran
4:14.17
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Jessica Cadena
Megan Goulden
Jasmine Rename
Adriana Diaz
11:06.12
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
2.
Jessica Cadena
Adriana Diaz
Megan Goulden
Jasmine Rename
11:33.15
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
3.
Alexa Firth
Yana Hnatiuk
Ali Kairys
Amanda Wallace
11:50.44
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
25:16.29
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Zuriel Medina
Anjali Pai
Kiele Delgado
Kayley Moran
4:30.43
May 4
Morris Country Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Adriana Diaz
Daniela Moncada
Jasmine Rename
Megan Goulden
14:29.95
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
2.
Adriana Diaz
Megan Goulden
Lea Palm
Jasmine Rename
14:44.33
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jenna Catalano
Julia Catalano
Gianna Caulfield
Kayley Moran
1:07.19
May 4
Morris Country Relays
2.
Gianna Caulfield
Jenna Catalano
Julia Catalano
Kayley Moran
1:08.64
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
4x102.5 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jenna Catalano
Julia Catalano
Gianna Caulfield
Kayley Moran
1:10.58
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kayley Moran
1:09.00
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
2.
12
Jenna Catalano
1:14.94
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
3.
12
Julia Catalano
1:17.56
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Chioma Eluemunor
40' 10.5
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Erin Foody
37' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
3.
11
Noelani Dock
30' 9
PR
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
4.
12
Alyssa Baker
29' 9
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
5.
12
Dimitra Spitieri
27' 5
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
6.
9
Gina Colon
22' 9
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
7.
9
Katherine Reardon
22' 3
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Chioma Eluemunor
131' 2
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Dimitra Spitieri
92' 7
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Alyssa Baker
83' 7
PR
May 4
Morris Country Relays
4.
11
Noelani Dock
70' 1
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Sarah Ramadan
95' 1
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I - Group 3
2.
11
Jasmine Rename
84' 6
May 17
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Noelani Dock
62' 8
PR
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
4.
9
Arianna Manlangit
54' 8
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Jenna Catalano
5' 0
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
12
Julia Catalano
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Randolph Relays
3.
11
Kayley Moran
4' 8
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
4.
9
Sophie Acocella
4' 6
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Erin Foody
8' 0
PR
May 17
Morris County Championships
10
Sarah Ramadan
8' 0
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Anjali Pai
16' 11.25
May 17
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Ayla Lopez
14' 11
PR
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
3.
10
Kiele Delgado
13' 1.5
Apr 15
Morris Hills Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Anjali Pai
35' 3
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Kayley Moran
32' 7.25
PR
Apr 8
Ranger Relays
*Recent improvement