Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1982
1975
1974
Indoor
2020
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Philip McCabe
10.90
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
11
Logan Dawson
11.09
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
9
James Thomas
11.10
(2.0)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
10
Dominic Haggerty
11.14
(.7)
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
5.
10
Chaz Saenz
11.20
(2.0)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
6.
12
Blake Rose
11.48
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
7.
9
Zaccheus Posey
11.62
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
8.
12
Jalen Lewis
11.68
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
9.
11
Landon McArthur
11.77
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
10.
12
Justin McWard
11.82
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
11.
12
Ian Shodiss
11.85
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
12
Spencer Graham
11.85
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
13.
11
Nehemiah Al Mansour
11.89
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
14.
10
Noah Sandman
11.90
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
15.
12
Zondre Faraj-Washington
12.01
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
16.
11
Miles Lawson
12.26
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
11
Jeffrey Chao
12.26
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
18.
11
Jacob Domingue
12.27
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
19.
9
Trent Lawson
12.31
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
20.
12
Kaleve Regala
12.32
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
21.
10
Noah Aguilar
12.34
(1.1)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
22.
11
Tyler Laton
12.47
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
23.
11
Harrison Peters
12.49
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
24.
9
Earl Delarosa
12.67
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
25.
11
Slader Basso
12.68
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
26.
9
Zachary Chao
12.74
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
27.
10
Devon Dupree
12.77
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
28.
11
Hector Lua
12.89
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
29.
9
Peter Nguyen
12.92
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
30.
10
Jonathan Le
13.01
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
31.
-
Athlete9 Archbishop Mitty
13.11
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
32.
11
Enrique Obieta
13.27
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
33.
11
Aleksander Kozminski
13.79
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
34.
9
Gurman Mavi
13.87
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
35.
9
Jack Rodriguez
15.28
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
200 Meters
1.
10
Dominic Haggerty
22.68
(2.5)
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
2.
12
Blake Rose
22.87
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
3.
9
James Thomas
23.00
(1.8)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
11
Logan Dawson
23.35
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
5.
10
Chaz Saenz
23.50
(1.8)
May 12
WCAL Finals
6.
12
Jalen Lewis
23.73
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
7.
12
Daniel Sanchez
24.04
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
8.
11
Landon McArthur
24.06
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
9.
11
Nehemiah Al Mansour
24.07
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
10.
12
Ian Shodiss
24.13
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
11.
11
Emilio Zertuche
24.19
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
12.
11
Alan Arreola
24.25
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
13.
12
Spencer Graham
24.51
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
14.
9
Zaccheus Posey
24.65
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
15.
11
Jacob Domingue
24.72
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
16.
10
Noah Sandman
24.73
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
17.
9
Trent Lawson
25.47
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
18.
9
Zachary Chao
25.59
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
19.
10
Devon Dupree
25.61
(.0)
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
20.
10
Tyrese Stanford
25.86
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
21.
11
Slader Basso
26.01
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
22.
11
Harrison Peters
26.14
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
23.
10
Dion Dupree
26.35
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
24.
10
Noah Aguilar
26.43
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
25.
9
Peter Nguyen
26.92
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
26.
11
Enrique Obieta
26.96
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
27.
12
Kaleve Regala
27.01
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
28.
9
Earl Delarosa
27.08
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
29.
10
Jonathan Le
27.24
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
30.
11
Aleksander Kozminski
27.66
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
31.
9
Ryan Ramirez
27.71
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
32.
9
Gurman Mavi
29.27
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
400 Meters
1.
12
Blake Rose
51.41
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
2.
11
Emilio Zertuche
52.19
May 6
WCAL Trials
3.
11
Philip McCabe
52.41
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
4.
11
Alan Arreola
53.12
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
5.
12
Daniel Sanchez
53.16
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
6.
10
Devon Dupree
53.30
May 6
WCAL Trials
7.
9
James Thomas
54.83
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
8.
11
Nehemiah Al Mansour
55.66
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
9.
10
Dion Dupree
56.02
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
10.
9
Trent Lawson
56.48
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
800 Meters
1.
10
Dion Dupree
2:02.51
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
12
Derek Perera
2:05.59
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
3.
11
Aleksei Dillon
2:07.06
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
4.
11
Emilio Zertuche
2:07.30
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
5.
11
Tuan Shridhar
2:11.05
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
6.
11
Leo Tong
2:11.36
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
7.
10
Anish Patel
2:12.91
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
8.
10
Devin Makhni
2:13.08
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
9.
10
Jon Telebrico
2:15.13
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
10.
10
Tushar Agashe
2:18.51
May 6
WCAL Trials
11.
12
Daniel Sanchez
2:19.12
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
12.
10
Lucas DeBenedetti
2:20.42
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
13.
9
Ross Bates
2:24.32
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
14.
11
Alan Arreola
2:26.48
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
15.
9
Michael Jensen
2:28.94
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
16.
10
Cristian Bass
2:29.15
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
17.
9
Andrew Diaz
2:30.85
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
18.
9
Jack Hemsley
2:31.78
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
19.
11
Sheel Bhardwaj
2:32.66
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
20.
12
Eric Coyle
2:32.92
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
21.
11
Braeden Camarota
2:41.29
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
22.
9
Brendan Fant
2:46.17
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
23.
11
Yush Raje
2:56.05
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
1600 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Leather
4:38.39
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
2.
12
Yoshmar Pinal
4:38.42
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
10
Devin Makhni
4:43.31
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
11
Aleksei Dillon
4:47.26
May 12
WCAL Finals
5.
12
Jalen Lewis
4:49.45
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
6.
9
Arnav Choudhury
4:49.61
May 12
WCAL Finals
7.
12
Derek Perera
4:49.95
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
8.
11
Jim Falcone
4:50.92
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
9.
9
Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro
4:54.06
May 12
WCAL Finals
10.
11
Leo Tong
5:01.03
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
11.
10
Jon Telebrico
5:03.19
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
12.
11
Tuan Shridhar
5:04.60
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
13.
10
Anish Patel
5:13.66
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
14.
10
Lucas DeBenedetti
5:18.04
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
15.
11
Braedon Camarota
5:22.55
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
16.
10
Tushar Agashe
5:24.16
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
17.
10
Cristian Bass
5:24.93
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
18.
9
Michael Jensen
5:28.99
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
19.
9
Jack Hemsley
5:33.61
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
20.
9
Andrew Diaz
5:37.37
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
21.
11
Braeden Camarota
5:38.61
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
22.
11
Nickhil Tekwani
5:43.35
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
23.
9
John Pantoja
5:43.87
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
24.
9
Brendan Fant
5:44.96
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
25.
11
Sheel Bhardwaj
5:51.04
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
26.
11
Yush Raje
6:30.45
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
3200 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Leather
10:00.73
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
12
Yoshmar Pinal
10:01.82
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
10
Devin Makhni
10:10.41
May 6
WCAL Trials
4.
12
Jalen Lewis
10:17.55
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
5.
11
Jim Falcone
10:19.01
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
6.
9
Arnav Choudhury
10:21.66
May 6
WCAL Trials
7.
9
Alvaro Pinal-Alfaro
10:44.41
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
12
Derek Perera
11:11.34
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
9.
11
Braeden Camarota
11:46.83
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
10.
9
Michael Jensen
11:48.35
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
11.
10
Lucas DeBenedetti
12:01.08
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
12.
9
John Pantoja
12:08.65
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
13.
9
Andrew Diaz
12:22.46
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
14.
11
Nickhil Tekwani
12:28.99
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
15.
-
Garo Ekaikjian
12:58.02
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
16.
11
Sheel Bhardwaj
13:01.20
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
65m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Nathan Ho
10.99
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Blake Rose
14.62
(.9)
PR
Jun 2
99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017
2.
10
Dion Dupree
21.54
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
3.
11
Landon McArthur
22.53
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
4.
10
Devon Dupree
22.86
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
5.
11
Slader Basso
25.94
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Blake Rose
38.80
PR
May 26
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.
11
Philip McCabe
41.62
May 6
WCAL Trials
3.
10
Dion Dupree
47.21
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
4.
10
Nathan Ho
50.02
May 6
WCAL Trials
5.
11
Emilio Zertuche
51.26
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
6.
12
Daniel Sanchez
51.51
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Blake Rose
56.27
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
11
Philip McCabe
1:03.22
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.17
May 26
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.
Philip McCabe
Logan Dawson
James Thomas
Dominic Haggerty
42.38
Jun 2
99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017
3.
Philip McCabe
Logan Dawson
Blake Rose
Dominic Haggerty
42.58
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
Daniel Sanchez
Landon McArthur
Spencer Graham
Jalen Lewis
45.58
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
5.
Earl Delarosa
Zaccheus Posey
James Thomas
Dominic Haggerty
45.95
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.09
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
Alan Arreola
Blake Rose
Emilio Zertuche
Philip McCabe
3:29.32
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
Daniel Sanchez
Emilio Zertuche
Alan Arreola
Philip McCabe
3:30.45
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4.
Alan Arreola
Blake Rose
Nehemiah Al Mansour
Emilio Zertuche
3:33.89
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.
Dion Dupree
James Thomas
Chaz Saenz
Devon Dupree
3:36.35
May 12
WCAL Finals
6.
Devon Dupree
Dion Dupree
James Thomas
Dominic Haggerty
3:42.51
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
7.
Daniel Sanchez
Devon Dupree
Dion Dupree
Alan Arreola
3:53.98
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Nehemiah Al Mansour
Emilio Zertuche
Logan Dawson
Daniel Sanchez
1:36.32
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
2.
Philip McCabe
Dominic Haggerty
Logan Dawson
Emilio Zertuche
1:37.06
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Craig Weiner
41' 0
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
2.
9
Wyatt Gibson
40' 11
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
3.
10
Sean Lao
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
4.
10
Ryan Schmitzer
29' 9
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kevin Ray
50' 6.5
PR
May 26
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.
11
Oliver Werner
40' 8
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
3.
11
Christopher Mau
40' 1
May 6
WCAL Trials
4.
11
Ethan Matus
39' 4
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
5.
9
Wyatt Gibson
39' 1
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
6.
11
Tyler Laton
38' 8
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
7.
10
Craig Weiner
38' 5
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
8.
12
Justin McWard
38' 4
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
9.
12
Victor Manrique
36' 2
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
10.
10
Sean Lao
34' 9
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
11.
10
Ryan Schmitzer
27' 9
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kevin Ray
144' 8
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
2.
12
Justin McWard
131' 2
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
3.
11
Oliver Werner
120' 2
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
4.
10
Craig Weiner
116' 0
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
5.
11
Christopher Mau
113' 9
May 6
WCAL Trials
6.
12
Victor Manrique
110' 2
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
7.
9
Wyatt Gibson
104' 2
May 6
WCAL Trials
8.
11
Ethan Matus
102' 0
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
9.
11
Tyler Laton
96' 0
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
10.
10
Sean Lao
93' 4
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
11.
10
Ryan Schmitzer
72' 10
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
High Jump
1.
11
Gustavo Martins
5' 6
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
2.
11
Nehemiah Al Mansour
5' 2
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
3.
11
Cameron Lahitette
4' 11
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ethan Ciufia
12' 0
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
2.
11
Cameron Rendon
10' 6
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
11
Raymaond Rendon
10' 6
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
11
Jacob Lopez
10' 6
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
5.
-
Athlete9 Archbishop Mitty
10' 0
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
6.
11
Cameron Lahitette
9' 9
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
7.
9
Ross Bates
9' 3
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
8.
10
George Babalis
9' 0
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
9.
10
Riley Robertson
7' 6
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
Long Jump
1.
11
Nehemiah Al Mansour
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
2.
9
James Thomas
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
3.
10
Devon Dupree
19' 2.5
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
4.
11
Philip McCabe
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
5.
11
Jeffrey Chao
18' 8
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
6.
12
Neo Al Mansour
18' 4
PR
Apr 8
Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
7.
9
Zaccheus Posey
17' 11
PR
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
8.
12
Ian Shodiss
17' 10
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
9.
12
Grant Chiu
17' 7
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
10.
9
Earl Delarosa
17' 6.5
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
11.
11
Nimesh Christopher Silva
17' 6
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
12.
10
Tyrese Stanford
17' 4
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
13.
12
Spencer Graham
17' 2.25
PR
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
14.
11
Christopher Silva
16' 5
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
15.
9
Peter Nguyen
16' 3.5
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
16.
11
Jacob Domingue
15' 4
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
17.
10
Marien Suje
14' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
Triple Jump
1.
11
Philip McCabe
42' 3
PR
Mar 11
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
2.
10
Devon Dupree
42' 1.75
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
3.
10
Marien Suje
35' 8
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
4.
10
Tyrese Stanford
31' 6
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
5.
10
Dion Dupree
31' 2.5
Apr 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Te'Mesha Paxton
11.91
(3.6)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
11
Maya Shaw
11.99
(3.6)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
12
Mary Celestin
12.73
(3.6)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
12
Mia Rendon
13.47
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
5.
10
Anya Dugar
13.60
(.7)
May 6
WCAL Trials
6.
11
Madeline Brodrick
13.73
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
7.
9
Audrey Nakashima
13.76
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
8.
9
Danielle Judilla
14.31
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
9.
9
Lorainne Benitez
14.34
(1.1)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
10.
10
Madalyn Wright
14.54
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
11.
10
Maya Raman
14.60
(1.1)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
12.
11
Elise Tejano
14.98
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
13.
9
Cailey Larmore
15.70
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
14.
9
Michelle Yagmourian
16.11
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
200 Meters
1.
12
Te'Mesha Paxton
25.07
(2.7)
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
11
Maya Shaw
25.30
(2.7)
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
12
Mary Celestin
27.12
(1.9)
May 6
WCAL Trials
4.
12
Monica Hrncir
27.37
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
5.
12
Mia Rendon
27.84
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
6.
10
Anya Dugar
28.84
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
7.
9
Audrey Nakashima
29.74
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
8.
10
Madalyn Wright
29.86
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
9.
9
Danielle Judilla
30.30
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
10.
9
Lorainne Benitez
30.35
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
11.
11
Elise Tejano
31.38
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
12.
9
Michelle Yagmourian
34.07
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
400 Meters
1.
11
Maya Shaw
58.75
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
2.
12
Mia Rendon
1:00.76
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
3.
12
Te'Mesha Paxton
1:01.46
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
4.
12
Monica Hrncir
1:01.86
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
5.
10
Dimitra Constantin
1:04.28
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
6.
10
Niamh Gilmore
1:08.83
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
7.
9
Cailey Larmore
1:08.86
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
8.
10
Emily Noronha
1:09.46
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
9.
10
Ella Ramirez
1:11.26
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
10.
10
Maya Raman
1:14.72
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
11.
10
Paola Moreno
1:15.48
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
800 Meters
1.
10
Dimitra Constantin
2:25.01
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
2.
11
Emily Genevriere
2:28.04
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
10
Ella Ramirez
2:40.12
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
4.
10
Emily Noronha
2:40.90
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
5.
12
Abigail Mangilog
2:40.97
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
6.
10
Niamh Gilmore
2:42.13
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
7.
12
Catherine Gao
2:42.88
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
8.
12
Alexandra Spatola
2:43.14
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
9.
12
Francesca De Pierola
2:46.24
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
10.
9
Sona Shridhar
2:46.76
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
11.
11
Querta Miller
2:48.84
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
12.
11
Nkem Nnam
2:53.73
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
13.
10
Paola Moreno
2:54.44
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
14.
11
Mia Lombardo
2:54.70
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
15.
9
Ria Bavishi
2:54.99
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
16.
9
Ashley Andreacchi
3:06.43
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
17.
11
Kelly Andreacchi
3:08.14
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
18.
9
Elise Lee
3:09.09
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
19.
9
Khanh Tran
3:09.46
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
20.
9
Maddy Gurich
3:11.78
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
21.
10
Haley Jones
3:13.56
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
22.
11
Nikolina Kesovija
3:21.04
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
1600 Meters
1.
10
Dimitra Constantin
5:31.02
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
2.
12
Abigail Mangilog
5:35.76
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
3.
11
Emily Genevriere
5:36.96
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
4.
11
Kelly Andreacchi
5:41.67
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
5.
10
Emily Noronha
5:47.31
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.
12
Kayla Vokt
5:47.53
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
7.
12
Francesca De Pierola
5:50.98
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
8.
11
Mia Lombardo
5:57.54
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.
10
Niamh Gilmore
6:09.74
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
10.
10
Ella Ramirez
6:15.52
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
11.
11
Carol Nome
6:18.74
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
12.
11
Querta Miller
6:22.66
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
13.
9
Sona Shridhar
6:27.83
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
14.
9
Ria Bavishi
6:35.45
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
15.
9
Elise Lee
6:37.38
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
16.
9
Maddy Gurich
6:45.98
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
17.
10
Paola Moreno
6:51.77
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
18.
9
Khanh Tran
6:59.53
May 12
WCAL Finals
19.
9
Ashley Andreacchi
7:05.03
May 12
WCAL Finals
20.
11
Nikolina Kesovija
7:50.37
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3200 Meters
1.
12
Abigail Mangilog
11:51.25
Apr 22
Top 8 Track Classic
2.
10
Emily Noronha
12:41.96
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
3.
11
Mia Lombardo
12:57.01
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
4.
12
Kayla Vokt
13:01.12
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
5.
12
Francesca De Pierola
13:38.16
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
6.
9
Audrey Nakashima
14:01.21
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
7.
10
Niamh Gilmore
14:11.78
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
8.
9
Sona Shridhar
14:18.26
May 6
WCAL Trials
9.
9
Ria Bavishi
14:19.41
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
10.
9
Maddy Gurich
14:22.26
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
11.
9
Elise Lee
14:38.33
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
12.
10
Ella Ramirez
14:41.94
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
13.
10
Paola Moreno
14:46.35
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
14.
9
Khanh Tran
15:35.52
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
15.
9
Ashley Andreacchi
15:36.47
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jessica Schueler
17.73
(1.4)
May 6
WCAL Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Alice Lin
49.16
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
11
Madeline Brodrick
50.87
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
3.
12
Jessica Schueler
51.51
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
4.
11
Trinity Tan
55.87
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
5.
9
Ana Gamboa-Gonzalez
59.52
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
6.
10
Audrey Durham
1:04.16
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.87
May 26
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.
Mary Celestin
Te'Mesha Paxton
Mia Rendon
Maya Shaw
48.58
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
3.
Maya Raman
Haley Dugar
Lorainne Benitez
Madalyn Wright
54.61
May 12
WCAL Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:00.88
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
2.
Mia Rendon
Te'Mesha Paxton
Monica Hrncir
Maya Shaw
4:04.10
May 12
WCAL Finals
3.
Sophia Del Grande
Haley Dugar
Madalyn Wright
Lorainne Benitez
4:28.82
May 12
WCAL Finals
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Mary Celestin
Mia Rendon
Te'Mesha Paxton
Maya Shaw
1:53.17
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Nkem Nnam
32' 1
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
2.
12
Trinity Billingslea
31' 11
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
3.
9
Amy Arness
25' 5.5
May 6
WCAL Trials
4.
12
Francesca De Pierola
24' 1
PR
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
5.
11
Liane Reyes De Leon
23' 3
Mar 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Amy Arness
98' 5
May 6
WCAL Trials
2.
12
Trinity Billingslea
93' 3
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
3.
11
Nkem Nnam
67' 7.5
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
4.
11
Liane Reyes De Leon
66' 4
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
High Jump
1.
11
Karisma Ortiz
4' 7
May 12
WCAL Finals
11
Amanda Iruegas
4' 7
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
3.
11
Kylie Hughes
4' 4
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
4.
9
Sophia Kouretas
4' 2
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
Pole Vault
1.
12
Michelle Ericksen
9' 0
PR
May 12
WCAL Finals
2.
10
Yiajarira Solano
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
10
Jaclyn Poladian
7' 0
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
4.
9
Ana Gamboa-Gonzalez
6' 6
May 6
WCAL Trials
9
Sophia Del Grande
6' 6
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
6.
10
Yesenia Solano
6' 3
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
Long Jump
1.
9
Alice Lin
16' 4.75
(.2)
PR
May 6
WCAL Trials
2.
12
Te'Mesha Paxton
15' 6.5
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
3.
11
Madeline Brodrick
15' 3
Mar 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
4.
11
Camille Smallwood
15' 2.5
(1.1)
May 6
WCAL Trials
5.
11
Trinity Tan
15' 1.25
(.0)
Mar 18
Saint Francis Invitational
6.
11
Ty'Ranae Thomas
14' 9.5
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
7.
11
Araceli Canales
14' 6.5
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
8.
10
Maya Raman
14' 5
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
9.
11
Julia Wendling
14' 4.75
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
10.
10
Kyahana Robinson
14' 2
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
10
Haley Jones
14' 2
PR
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
12.
11
Elise Tejano
13' 6
PR
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
13.
10
Yesenia Solano
12' 0.5
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
14.
10
Audrey Durham
11' 8.5
May 3
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty
Triple Jump
1.
10
Haley Jones
34' 6
Apr 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
2.
11
Camille Smallwood
32' 4
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
3.
10
Kyahana Robinson
31' 9
(2.7)
May 12
WCAL Finals
4.
10
Maya Raman
30' 10.25
(-1.2)
May 6
WCAL Trials
5.
11
Julia Wendling
30' 9
PR
Mar 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
6.
11
Ty'Ranae Thomas
30' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
7.
11
Trinity Tan
26' 11
PR
Apr 26
Mitty @ Valley Christian
*Recent improvement