Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1992
1987
1982
1981
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Dakota Manee
7.61
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
2.
10
Chance Cauthon
7.76
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
3.
11
Chandler Garcia-Vance
8.10
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100 Meters
1.
12
Austin Kilgore
11.44c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
2.
11
Dakota Manee
11.64c
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
3.
12
Caden Bradley
11.94c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
4.
10
Tad Mohr
12.41
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
5.
12
Jay Waggener
12.44c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
6.
10
Chance Cauthon
12.54
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
7.
11
Chandler Garcia-Vance
12.64c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
8.
9
Skylar Canales
13.15
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
9.
9
Cameron Worley
13.66
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
10.
9
Mason North
14.76
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
11.
10
Maxwell Scanlon
14.94c
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
12.
9
Toby Couling
15.04c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
13.
9
Caleb Sherman
15.14c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
14.
9
Jared Waggener
16.29
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
200 Meters
1.
11
Dakota Manee
23.24c
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
2.
10
Kyle Owen
24.77
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
10
Chance Cauthon
24.78
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
4.
10
Tad Mohr
25.34c
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
5.
9
Corbin Garcia-Vance
25.74c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
6.
12
Jay Waggener
27.14
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
7.
10
Myles Gallant
28.43
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
8.
9
William Dick
29.93
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Dakota Manee
52.24
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.
11
Landon Melling
53.37
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
10
Kyle Owen
53.75
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
4.
10
Chance Cauthon
54.26
PR
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
5.
10
Hunter Miller
56.34c
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
6.
12
Jason Chartier
58.94c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
7.
10
Donovon Kennedy
1:00.06
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
8.
9
Shane Sauber
1:00.36
Apr 28
Mason Invitational
9.
9
Corbin Garcia-Vance
1:03.44
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
10.
10
Myles Gallant
1:06.47
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
11.
9
William Dick
1:07.94c
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
800 Meters
1.
11
Landon Melling
1:55.97
PR
May 30
Selby Classic
2.
11
Brandon Shepherd
2:08.87
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
3.
10
Donovon Kennedy
2:09.02
PR
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
4.
12
Jason Chartier
2:09.82
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
5.
9
Shane Sauber
2:15.28
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
6.
10
Hunter Miller
2:15.82
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
7.
9
Andy Swihart
2:16.02
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
8.
10
Noah Flint
2:24.80
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
9.
9
Brandon Guenther
2:32.51
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
10.
9
Richard Haislip
2:33.2h
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
1600 Meters
1.
11
Landon Melling
4:17.04
PR
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.
11
Brandon Shepherd
4:34.14
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
3.
9
Andy Swihart
4:45.41
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
4.
9
Garrett Melling
5:00.00
Jun 10
Midwest Distance Classic
5.
10
Hunter Miller
5:02.86
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
6.
10
Noah Flint
5:12.38
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
7.
9
Shane Sauber
5:13.5h
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
8.
11
Bradley Guenther
5:35.55
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3200 Meters
1.
11
Landon Melling
9:33.90
May 5
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
11
Brandon Shepherd
9:46.1h
Apr 28
Mason Invitational
3.
9
Garrett Melling
10:32.35
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
9
Andy Swihart
10:36.12
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.
10
Noah Flint
11:32.51
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
6.
11
Bradley Guenther
11:49.97
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Austin Kilgore
9.00
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Austin Kilgore
14.84
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
12
Jay Waggener
19.01
PR
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
3.
10
Luke Kurfess
19.64c
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
4.
11
Alex Hockaday
20.62
PR
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Austin Kilgore
40.83
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
12
Jay Waggener
44.48
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
3.
10
Luke Kurfess
50.72
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
4.
11
Alex Hockaday
53.24c
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
5.
9
William Dick
57.47
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
4x100 Relay
1.
Chance Cauthon
Tad Mohr
Chandler Garcia-Vance
Caden Bradley
47.03
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
2.
Chance Cauthon
Tad Mohr
Caden Bradley
Dakota Manee
47.54
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
Relay Team
47.72
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
4.
Chandler Garcia-Vance
Toby Couling
Mason North
Maxwell Scanlon
54.90
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
5.
9
Toby Couling
Skylar Canales
Mason North
Caleb Sherman
57.04c
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
4x200 Relay -
1.
Chance Cauthon
Tad Mohr
Caden Bradley
Kyle Owen
1:36.9h
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
2.
Relay Team
1:39.20
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
3.
Chance Cauthon
Tad Mohr
Corbin Garcia-Vance
Kyle Owen
1:40.43
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
4.
Caden Bradley
Tad Mohr
Corbin Garcia-Vance
Kyle Owen
1:41.4h
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
4x400 Relay
1.
Kyle Owen
Donovan Kennedy
Austin Kilgore
Dakota Manee
3:30.95
May 30
Selby Classic
2.
Landon Melling
Donovan Kennedy
Kyle Owen
Dakota Manee
3:31.04
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
3.
Dakota Manee
Kyle Owen
Donovan Kennedy
Chance Cauthon
3:33.82
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D3 State Final
4.
Dakota Manee
Kyle Owen
Chance Cauthon
Landon Melling
3:34.26
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
5.
Relay Team
3:35.01
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
6.
Chance Cauthon
Donovan Kennedy
Kyle Owen
Dakota Manee
3:35.48
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
7.
Donovan Kennedy
Austin Kilgore
Dakota Manee
Kyle Owen
3:40.77
May 5
37th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
8.
Chance Cauthon
Donovan Kennedy
Kyle Owen
Hunter Miller
3:45.9h
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
9.
Donovan Kennedy
Landon Melling
Austin Kilgore
Kyle Owen
3:46.64
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
10.
Donovan Kennedy
Austin Kilgore
Kyle Owen
Jason Chartier
3:47.8h
Apr 28
Mason Invitational
11.
Austin Kilgore
Donovan Kennedy
Jay Waggener
Kyle Owen
3:50.52
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
12.
Austin Kilgore
Jay Waggener
Kyle Owen
Jason Chartier
3:54.34
Apr 15
Warrior Inv.
13.
Andy Swihart
Donovan Kennedy
Jason Chartier
Shane Sauber
3:54.6h
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
14.
Jason Chartier
Shane Sauber
Evan Gray
Brandon Guenther
4:13.1h
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
15.
Jason Chartier
Corbin Garcia-Vance
Myles Gallant
Luke Kurfess
4:26.69
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
16.
9
William Dick
Brandon Guenther
Richard Haislip
Shane Sauber
4:34.43
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
17.
William Dick
Alex Hockaday
Myles Gallant
Luke Kurfess
4:52.1h
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
4x800 Relay
1.
Bo Shepherd
Donovan Kennedy
Jason Chartier
Landon Melling
8:42.49
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
2.
Jason Chartier
Landon Melling
Bo Shepherd
Hunter Miller
8:46.09
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
3.
Jason Chartier
Donovan Kennedy
Hunter Miller
Shane Sauber
8:47.43
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
Jason Chartier
Donovan Kennedy
Shane Sauber
Hunter Miller
8:58.59
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.
Relay Team
8:59.11
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
6.
Donovan Kennedy
Jason Chartier
Bo Shepherd
Garrett Melling
8:59.5h
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
7.
Jason Chartier
Bo Shepherd
Hunter Miller
Andy Swihart
8:59.84
Apr 15
Warrior Inv.
8.
Hunter Miller
Garrett Melling
Shane Sauber
Andy Swihart
9:01.78
May 30
Selby Classic
9.
Jason Chartier
Donovan Kennedy
Hunter Miller
Andy Swihart
9:09.5h
May 5
37th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
10.
Andy Swihart
Garrett Melling
Donovan Kennedy
Jason Chartier
9:13.9h
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Chance Cauthon
Jay Waggener
Jason Chartier
Noah Flint
4:17.55
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chandler Garcia-Vance
39' 9.25
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
2.
9
Cameron Worley
35' 8
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
12
Zachary White
34' 6.5
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
4.
9
Skylar Canales
33' 6
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
5.
10
Maxwell Scanlon
31' 1.5
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
6.
9
Toby Couling
27' 10.25
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
7.
9
Mason North
27' 9
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
8.
9
Caleb Sherman
23' 7
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Chandler Garcia-Vance
121' 9
May 30
Selby Classic
2.
12
Zachary White
112' 10
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
3.
10
Maxwell Scanlon
91' 3
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
4.
9
Cameron Worley
85' 7
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
5.
12
Jay Waggener
84' 6
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
6.
9
Toby Couling
77' 9
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
7.
9
Mason North
74' 5
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
8.
9
Caleb Sherman
66' 10
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
9.
9
Jared Waggener
64' 7
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
10.
9
Skylar Canales
57' 4
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
High Jump
1.
11
Dakota Manee
5' 6
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
2.
9
Corbin Garcia-Vance
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
Warrior Inv.
12
Caden Bradley
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
Warrior Inv.
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jake Casler
12' 6
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
2.
10
Evan Gray
12' 0
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
3.
9
Brandon Guenther
10' 0
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
Long Jump
1.
12
Austin Kilgore
19' 3.5
Apr 28
Mason Invitational
2.
10
Luke Kurfess
15' 10
PR
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
3.
9
Corbin Garcia-Vance
15' 8.75
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
4.
11
Dakota Manee
15' 7
Apr 15
Warrior Inv.
5.
12
Caden Bradley
15' 2.25
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
6.
10
Kyle Owen
14' 7.25
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
7.
9
William Dick
14' 1.25
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Londyn Williams
8.82
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
2.
10
Ashlin Schnell
9.25
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Beneke
13.64c
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
2.
11
Londyn Williams
13.74c
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
3.
9
Kelsi Bradley
13.94c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
4.
10
Brinna Melling
14.54
PR
May 5
37th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Reagan Fazekas
28.12
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
2.
10
Brecquel Kilgore
28.24c
PR
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
3.
11
Londyn Williams
29.24
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
4.
9
Abigail Beneke
29.51
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
5.
9
Ellery Cure
30.40
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
6.
9
Kelsi Bradley
30.75
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
7.
9
Katie Mortimer
32.24
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
400 Meters
1.
10
Brecquel Kilgore
1:01.66
May 30
Selby Classic
2.
9
Reagan Fazekas
1:02.60
May 30
Selby Classic
3.
9
Ellery Cure
1:09.26
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
4.
10
Brinna Melling
1:10.08
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Vansumeren
2:33.84
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
10
Brecquel Kilgore
2:37.62
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
12
Rachel Childs
2:41.75
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
9
Krissy Johnson
2:59.52
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
1600 Meters
1.
10
Judy Rector
5:45.46
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
2.
10
Brecquel Kilgore
5:51.17
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
9
Krissy Johnson
6:23.82
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
4.
9
Sidney Rainey
7:15.14
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Vansumeren
13:21.5h
PR
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
2.
9
Krissy Johnson
13:49.00
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
12
Rachel Childs
14:13.05
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
4.
9
Sidney Rainey
16:05.47
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ashlin Schnell
11.98
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
2.
11
Kenzie Schmidt
12.08
PR
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kenzie Schmidt
18.94c
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
2.
10
Ashlin Schnell
19.38
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Katie Mortimer
53.49
PR
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
2.
10
Ashlin Schnell
54.66
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
11
Kenzie Schmidt
55.94c
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
4x100 Relay
1.
Londyn Williams
Abigail Beneke
Katie Mortimer
Reagan Fazekas
54.84c
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
2.
Ashlin Schnell
Abigail Beneke
Katie Mortimer
Londyn Williams
55.24c
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
3.
Londyn Williams
Brinna Melling
Katie Mortimer
Abigail Beneke
55.31
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
4.
Abigail Beneke
Brinna Melling
Katie Mortimer
Londyn Williams
55.46
Apr 28
Mason Invitational
5.
Ashlin Schnell
Brinna Melling
Katie Mortimer
Abigail Beneke
55.49
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
6.
Relay Team
56.12
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
7.
Ashlin Schnell
Kenzie Schmidt
Abigail Beneke
Londyn Williams
56.42
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
8.
Ashlin Schnell
Kelsi Bradley
Katie Mortimer
Abigail Beneke
56.67
May 30
Selby Classic
9.
Abigail Beneke
Ashlin Schnell
Londyn Williams
Kenzie Schmidt
56.83
Apr 15
Warrior Inv.
10.
Kenzie Schmidt
Brinna Melling
Katie Mortimer
Abigail Beneke
57.22
May 5
37th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ashlin Schnell
Londyn Williams
Brecquel Kilgore
Abigail Beneke
1:54.62
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
2.
Londyn Williams
Abigail Beneke
Reagan Fazekas
Brecquel Kilgore
1:55.2h
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
3.
Ashlin Schnell
Kelsi Bradley
Londyn Williams
Abigail Beneke
1:56.9h
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
4.
Reagan Fazekas
Lindsay VanSumeren
Rachel Childs
Brecquel Kilgore
1:57.41
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.
Relay Team
2:00.20
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
6.
Abigail Beneke
Ashlin Schnell
Katie Mortimer
Kenzie Schmidt
2:01.46
Apr 15
Warrior Inv.
7.
Ashlin Schnell
Katie Mortimer
Kenzie Schmidt
Abigail Beneke
2:01.66
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
4x400 Relay
1.
Reagan Fazekas
Kimberlynn Burk
Lindsay VanSumeren
Brecquel Kilgore
4:13.71
May 30
Selby Classic
2.
Kimberlynn Burk
Reagan Fazekas
Brecquel Kilgore
Lindsay VanSumeren
4:15.28
Jun 3
MHSAA LP D3 State Final
3.
Reagan Fazekas
Lindsay VanSumeren
Kimberlynn Burk
Brecquel Kilgore
4:17.07
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
4.
Reagan Fazekas
Brecquel Kilgore
Kimberlynn Burk
Lindsay VanSumeren
4:20.92
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
5.
Brecquel Kilgore
Kimberlynn Burk
Reagan Fazekas
Rachel Childs
4:27.1h
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
6.
Brecquel Kilgore
Lindsay VanSumeren
Kimberlynn Burk
Reagan Fazekas
4:27.38
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
7.
Brecquel Kilgore
Reagan Fazekas
Londyn Williams
Lindsay VanSumeren
4:28.4h
Apr 28
Mason Invitational
8.
Relay Team
4:34.50
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
9.
Kimberlynn Burk
Lindsay VanSumeren
Reagan Fazekas
Londyn Williams
4:38.06
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
4x800 Relay
1.
Reagan Fazekas
Rachel Childs
Lindsay VanSumeren
Brecquel Kilgore
10:23.48
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
2.
Rachel Childs
Lindsay VanSumeren
Reagan Fazekas
Brecquel Kilgore
10:34.3h
May 16
Napoleon/Hanover-Horton vs Manchester
3.
Lindsay VanSumeren
Reagan Fazekas
Rachel Childs
Brecquel Kilgore
10:54.36
Apr 15
Warrior Inv.
4.
Lindsay VanSumeren
Rachel Childs
Krissy Johnson
Reagan Fazekas
11:05.86
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
5.
Rachel Childs
Krissy Johnson
Lindsay VanSumeren
Reagan Fazekas
11:13.6h
Apr 28
Mason Invitational
6.
Lindsay VanSumeren
Rachel Childs
Krissy Johnson
Brinna Melling
11:29.1h
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
7.
Relay Team
12:15.82
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Reagan Fazekas
Abigail Beneke
Lindsay VanSumeren
Rachel Childs
5:03.78
Mar 29
2017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
McKenna Davis
21' 10
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Brinna Melling
77' 11
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
2.
11
Kimberlynn Burk
57' 2
PR
May 23
Cascades Conference Meet
3.
9
McKenna Davis
54' 8
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
High Jump
1.
9
Abigail Beneke
5' 0
May 30
Selby Classic
2.
9
Ellery Cure
4' 6
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
3.
11
Lindsay Vansumeren
4' 2
Apr 25
Hanover-Horton vs Grass Lake
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kimberlynn Burk
10' 6
PR
May 12
Bath Jon Nugent Invite
2.
9
Katie Mortimer
8' 0
PR
May 30
Selby Classic
Long Jump
1.
9
Katie Mortimer
15' 0
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
10
Brecquel Kilgore
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
3.
9
Ellery Cure
13' 3
Apr 18
H-H/VCL vs Addison
4.
9
Kelsi Bradley
12' 4.5
PR
May 9
East Jackson/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
*Recent improvement