Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Shaede Perzanowski | 11.84cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
2. | 12 | Kyle Schmotzer | 12.14PR | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | |
3. | 10 | Jarod Naegele | 12.34cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
4. | 12 | Chase Winter | 12.54cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
5. | 12 | Chase Denniston | 12.74c | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
12 | Brendan Hamilton | 12.74c | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
7. | 10 | Ethon Fetterhoff | 13.41PR | May 10 | Reese JV Invite | |
8. | 12 | Brady Warford | 13.44cPR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
9. | 11 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 13.74cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
10. | 11 | Garrett Deitering | 13.84c | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
11. | 11 | Joe Sieradzki | 14.22PR | May 5 | Reese Invite | |
12. | 9 | Kevin Estrella | 14.44cPR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
13. | 9 | Colby Sutton | 15.24c | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | TJ Moore | 24.63 | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | |
2. | 12 | Brendan Hamilton | 24.74 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
3. | 12 | Chase Winter | 25.84cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
4. | 10 | Jarod Naegele | 26.04cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
5. | 10 | Ethon Fetterhoff | 27.29PR | May 16 | GTW meet | |
6. | 11 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 28.44c | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
7. | 11 | Joe Sieradzki | 29.78PR | May 5 | Reese Invite | |
8. | 9 | Andrew Venema | 30.34cPR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
9. | 9 | Kevin Estrella | 30.64cPR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
10. | 9 | Kristofer Nika | 31.34cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
11. | 9 | Colby Sutton | 31.79 | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | TJ Moore | 52.89 | Apr 25 | USA Invite | |
2. | 12 | Kyle Schmotzer | 57.75PR | May 16 | GTW meet | |
3. | 9 | Collen Wrubel | 59.62PR | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | |
4. | 9 | Kristofer Nika | 1:00.04cPR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
5. | 11 | Joe Sieradzki | 1:03.94cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
6. | 11 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 1:04.54c | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
7. | 9 | Andrew Venema | 1:11.14cPR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
8. | 9 | Kevin Estrella | 1:12.94c | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
9. | 9 | Colby Sutton | 1:18.46PR | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | CarLee Stimpfel | 2:02.37 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
2. | 11 | Zane Wright | 2:06.95PR | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | |
3. | 10 | Gabe Farver | 2:19.41PR | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
4. | 9 | Lucas Swiderski | 2:25.8h | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | |
5. | 9 | Logan Severance | 2:28.26PR | May 16 | GTW meet | |
6. | 9 | Kristofer Nika | 2:39.4hPR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
7. | 9 | Drew Markel | 2:39.8h | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
8. | 11 | Joe Sieradzki | 3:03.1hPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | CarLee Stimpfel | 4:19.55 | Jun 3 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final | |
2. | 10 | Gabe Farver | 5:17.38PR | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | |
3. | 9 | Drew Markel | 5:25.6h | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | |
4. | 9 | Logan Severance | 5:44.56PR | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | |
5. | 9 | Lucas Swiderski | 5:49.92PR | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | |
6. | 9 | Kevin Estrella | 7:47.3hPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | CarLee Stimpfel | 9:30.77 | Jun 3 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final | |
2. | 11 | Zane Wright | 11:00.10PR | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | |
3. | 9 | Drew Markel | 11:32.69 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
4. | 9 | Logan Severance | 12:29.91PR | May 5 | Reese Invite | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 18.97 | May 16 | GTW meet | |
2. | 9 | Kristofer Nika | 21.48 | May 16 | GTW meet | |
3. | 9 | Justin Schaufele | 22.94cPR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Kristofer Nika | 46.63 | May 16 | GTW meet | |
2. | 11 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 47.90 | May 16 | GTW meet | |
3. | 9 | Justin Schaufele | 52.34c | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
4. | 9 | Andrew Venema | 59.88PR | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Kyle Schmotzer Chase Winter Brendan Hamilton Chase Denniston | 47.59 | May 16 | GTW meet | ||
2. | Kyle Schmotzer Brendan Hamilton Chase Winter Chase Denniston | 48.17 | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | ||
3. | Brendan Hamilton Chase Denniston Chase Winter Kyle Schmotzer | 48.19 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
4. | Shaede Perzanowski Jarod Naegele Chase Winter Kyle Schmotzer | 48.54c | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
Kyle Schmotzer Brendan Hamilton Ethon Fetterhoff Chase Denniston | 48.54 | May 5 | Reese Invite | |||
6. | Chase Winter Chase Denniston Shaede Perzanowski Kyle Schmotzer | 48.84c | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
7. | Jarod Naegele Chase Denniston Kyle Schmotzer Shaede Perzanowski | 48.89 | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | ||
8. | Brendan Hamilton Jarod Naegele Chase Winter Kyle Schmotzer | 48.91 | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | ||
9. | Chase Winter Brendan Hamilton Kyle Schmotzer Jarod Naegele | 49.03 | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | ||
10. | Kyle Schmotzer Brendan Hamilton Jarod Naegele Chase Denniston | 49.54c | Apr 25 | USA Invite | ||
11. | Relay Team | 49.64c | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | ||
12. | Chase Denniston Ethon Fetterhoff Collen Wrubel Joe Sieradzki | 52.54c | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
13. | Ethon Fetterhoff Jarod Naegele Collen Wrubel Gabe Farver | 53.15 | May 10 | Reese JV Invite | ||
14. | Brendan Hamilton Jarod Naegele Collen Wrubel Darren Miller | 53.94c | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Chase Winter Kyle Schmotzer Ethon Fetterhoff Brendan Hamilton | 1:39.29 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
2. | Kyle Schmotzer Chase Winter Ethon Fetterhoff Brendan Hamilton | 1:39.83 | May 16 | GTW meet | ||
3. | Kyle Schmotzer Brendan Hamilton Chase Winter Ethon Fetterhoff | 1:41.3h | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | ||
4. | Jarod Naegele Chase Denniston Kyle Schmotzer Shaede Perzanowski | 1:41.36 | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | ||
5. | Ethon Fetterhoff Kyle Schmotzer Brendan Hamilton Chase Winter | 1:41.44 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | ||
6. | Kyle Schmotzer Chase Winter Brendan Hamilton Ethon Fetterhoff | 1:41.97 | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | ||
7. | Kyle Schmotzer Brendan Hamilton Jarod Naegele Ethon Fetterhoff | 1:42.47 | Apr 25 | USA Invite | ||
8. | Chase Winter Shaede Perzanowski Chase Denniston Kyle Schmotzer | 1:42.7h | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
9. | Chase Winter Kyle Schmotzer Brendan Hamilton Ethon Fetterhoff | 1:42.85 | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | ||
10. | Brendan Hamilton Kyle Schmotzer Ethon Fetterhoff Chase Denniston | 1:43.94 | May 5 | Reese Invite | ||
11. | Shaede Perzanowski Jarod Naegele Kyle Schmotzer Chase Winter | 1:48.4h | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
12. | Ethon Fetterhoff Jarod Naegele Collen Wrubel Lucas Swiderski | 1:50.63 | May 10 | Reese JV Invite | ||
13. | Kristofer Nika Andrew Venema Ethon Fetterhoff Collen Wrubel | 1:52.4h | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Kyle Schmotzer Zane Wright Collen Wrubel TJ Moore | 3:43.55 | May 16 | GTW meet | ||
2. | TJ Moore Kyle Schmotzer Zane Wright Collen Wrubel | 3:43.61 | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | ||
3. | Zane Wright Kyle Schmotzer TJ Moore Collen Wrubel | 3:44.86 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | ||
4. | TJ Moore Kyle Schmotzer Collen Wrubel Chase Denniston | 3:48.41 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
5. | Zane Wright Kyle Schmotzer Collen Wrubel Kristofer Nika | 3:51.24 | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | ||
6. | Kyle Schmotzer TJ Moore Kristofer Nika Collen Wrubel | 3:52.94 | Apr 25 | USA Invite | ||
7. | TJ Moore Chase Denniston Kyle Schmotzer Kristofer Nika | 3:55.1h | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
8. | TJ Moore Kyle Schmotzer Kristofer Nika Chase Denniston | 3:56.22 | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | ||
9. | TJ Moore Chase Denniston Collen Wrubel Kyle Schmotzer | 3:58.0h | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | CarLee Stimpfel Zane Wright Gabe Farver Lucas Swiderski | 8:53.75 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
2. | Logan Severance Gabe Farver CarLee Stimpfel Zane Wright | 9:01.76 | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | ||
3. | CarLee Stimpfel Gabe Farver Lucas Swiderski Zane Wright | 9:10.00 | Apr 25 | USA Invite | ||
4. | CarLee Stimpfel Zane Wright Gabe Farver Logan Severance | 9:18.07 | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | ||
5. | Zane Wright CarLee Stimpfel Gabe Farver Lucas Swiderski | 9:20.5h | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
6. | Zane Wright CarLee Stimpfel Drew Markel Gabe Farver | 9:24.3h | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
7. | CarLee Stimpfel Zane Wright Lucas Swiderski Gabe Farver | 9:30.71 | May 5 | Reese Invite | ||
8. | CarLee Stimpfel Zane Wright Logan Severance Lucas Swiderski | 9:31.09 | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | ||
9. | Logan Severance Zane Wright Gabe Farver Lucas Swiderski | 9:35.02 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | ||
10. | CarLee Stimpfel Lucas Swiderski Logan Severance Gabe Farver | 9:42.97 | May 30 | Thumb Area Meet of Champs | ||
11. | Gabe Farver Drew Markel Lucas Swiderski Collen Wrubel | 9:53.57 | May 10 | Reese JV Invite | ||
12. | Gabe Farver Drew Markel Kristofer Nika Lucas Swiderski | 9:58.68 | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | ||
13. | Zane Wright Gabe Farver Logan Severance Lucas Swiderski | 10:02.71 | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 12 | TJ Moore | 44' 2.5PR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
2. | 12 | Brady Warford | 43' 5.5PR | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | |
3. | 12 | Cole Chippi | 37' 3PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
4. | 9 | Colby Sutton | 30' 0 | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
5. | 10 | Sidney Lintner | 22' 8.5PR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
6. | 9 | Adam Habicht | 21' 0PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | TJ Moore | 120' 4PR | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | |
2. | 12 | Brady Warford | 118' 3PR | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | |
3. | 12 | Cole Chippi | 95' 11PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
4. | 9 | Colby Sutton | 72' 0 | May 10 | Reese JV Invite | |
5. | 9 | Adam Habicht | 64' 5PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
6. | 10 | Sidney Lintner | 55' 5PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Cole Chippi | 5' 4PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
9 | Kristofer Nika | 5' 4PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
12 | Darren Miller | 5' 4PR | May 16 | GTW meet | ||
4. | 9 | Lucas Swiderski | 4' 8PR | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Darren Miller | 12' 6 | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
2. | 9 | Colby Sutton | 8' 6PR | May 16 | GTW meet | |
3. | 9 | Lucas Swiderski | 8' 0PR | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | |
4. | 9 | Justin Schaufele | 7' 0 | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Brendan Hamilton | 19' 4.5 | May 30 | Thumb Area Meet of Champs | |
2. | 12 | TJ Moore | 18' 3.5 | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | |
3. | 12 | Kyle Schmotzer | 17' 11PR | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | |
4. | 12 | Darren Miller | 17' 2PR | May 16 | GTW meet | |
5. | 9 | Collen Wrubel | 16' 8.5PR | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | |
6. | 10 | Jarod Naegele | 15' 0 | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
7. | 11 | Jamison Biskner-Kruse | 14' 6 | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
8. | 9 | Kristofer Nika | 14' 3.5PR | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | |
11 | Garrett Deitering | 14' 3.5PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
10. | 9 | Justin Schaufele | 13' 11.5 | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
11. | 9 | Kevin Estrella | 12' 10PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Kenidee Stanhope | 14.54cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
2. | 11 | Brittany Stilson | 14.74c | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
3. | 9 | Taylor Cumper | 15.64PR | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | |
4. | 11 | Sarah Coltson | 16.74cPR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brittany Stilson | 31.47 | May 16 | GTW meet | |
2. | 9 | Kenidee Stanhope | 32.40PR | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Sarah Coltson | 36.17 | May 5 | Reese Invite | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Emilee Steely | 1:18.54cPR | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | |
2. | 11 | Katie Autry | 1:28.25PR | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Mary Muter | 2:50.04 | May 5 | Reese Invite | |
2. | 9 | Marla Muter | 3:07.50 | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | |
3. | 9 | Emilee Steely | 3:17.30PR | Apr 25 | USA Invite | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Josie Loomis | 6:32.06 | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Layna Mathewson | 6:37.26 | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Mary Muter | 14:14.53 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | |
2. | 9 | Marla Muter | 14:43.45 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Hailey Schmotzer | 18.08 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Hailey Schmotzer | 52.37 | May 16 | GTW meet | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Hailey Schmotzer Kenidee Stanhope Brittany Stilson Katie Autry | 56.56 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
2. | Brittany Stilson Kenidee Stanhope Hailey Schmotzer Layna Mathewson | 57.60 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | ||
3. | Brittany Stilson Layna Mathewson Kenidee Stanhope Hailey Schmotzer | 57.71 | May 16 | GTW meet | ||
4. | Taylor Cumper Kenidee Stanhope Brittany Stilson Hailey Schmotzer | 57.94 | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | ||
5. | Brittany Stilson Kenidee Stanhope Hailey Schmotzer Taylor Cumper | 58.29 | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | ||
6. | Relay Team | 58.34c | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | ||
7. | Brittany Stilson Hailey Schmotzer Kenidee Stanhope Taylor Cumper | 58.81 | Apr 25 | USA Invite | ||
8. | Kenidee Stanhope Hailey Schmotzer Brittany Stilson Taylor Cumper | 58.94 | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | ||
9. | Kenidee Stanhope Taylor Cumper Hailey Schmotzer Brittany Stilson | 59.84c | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
10. | Layna Mathewson Kenidee Stanhope Brittany Stilson Hailey Schmotzer | 59.94 | May 5 | Reese Invite | ||
11. | Taylor Cumper Kenidee Stanhope Hailey Schmotzer Abbey Salcido | 1:00.91 | May 10 | Reese JV Invite | ||
12. | Kenidee Stanhope Hailey Schmotzer Brittany Stilson Sarah Coltson | 1:01.02 | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Brittany Stilson Kenidee Stanhope Abbey Salcido Katie Autry | 2:06.72 | May 16 | GTW meet | ||
2. | Brittany Stilson Katie Autry Kenidee Stanhope Abbey Salcido | 2:07.0h | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | ||
3. | Brittany Stilson Taylor Cumper Kenidee Stanhope Sarah Coltson | 2:07.41 | Apr 25 | USA Invite | ||
4. | Katie Autry Kenidee Stanhope Brittany Stilson Abbey Salcido | 2:07.56 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
5. | Brittany Stilson Taylor Cumper Katie Autry Kenidee Stanhope | 2:09.01 | May 9 | Laker Rotary Invit | ||
6. | Taylor Cumper Sarah Coltson Brittany Stilson Kenidee Stanhope | 2:09.52 | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | ||
7. | Brittany Stilson Kenidee Stanhope Taylor Cumper Sarah Coltson | 2:10.3h | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
8. | Brittany Stilson Victoria Cumper Kenidee Stanhope Katie Autry | 2:11.1h | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
9. | Hailey Schmotzer Katie Autry Brittany Stilson Kenidee Stanhope | 2:11.13 | May 5 | Reese Invite | ||
10. | Taylor Cumper Hailey Schmotzer Kenidee Stanhope Abbey Salcido | 2:11.88 | May 10 | Reese JV Invite | ||
11. | Brittany Stilson Kenidee Stanhope Katie Autry Sarah Coltson | 2:14.37 | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | ||
12. | Brittany Stilson Katie Autry Kenidee Stanhope Sarah Coltson | 2:15.30 | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Layna Mathewson Emilee Steely Marla Muter Mary Muter | 4:57.62 | May 16 | GTW meet | ||
2. | Layna Mathewson Emilee Steely Katie Autry Kenidee Stanhope | 5:08.0h | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Layna Mathewson Emilee Steely Marla Muter Mary Muter | 11:59.26 | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Marlette | ||
2. | Emilee Steely Layna Mathewson Marla Muter Mary Muter | 12:06.15 | May 23 | Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs | ||
3. | Relay Team | 12:06.40 | May 16 | GTW meet | ||
4. | Mary Muter Emilee Steely Marla Muter Layna Mathewson | 12:17.28 | Apr 28 | The Hurd Invitational - Vassar | ||
5. | Layna Mathewson Marla Muter Mary Muter Emilee Steely | 12:18.57 | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | ||
6. | Layna Mathewson Muter Mary Marla Muter Emilee Steely | 12:33.9h | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Melissa LaJoie | 26' 1PR | May 16 | GTW meet | |
2. | 11 | Errianne Hoyt | 21' 2PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Melissa LaJoie | 71' 10PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
2. | 11 | Errianne Hoyt | 42' 2.5PR | Apr 10 | Marlette Quad | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Abbey Salcido | 4' 6PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
2. | 10 | Layna Mathewson | 4' 4PR | Apr 18 | CC/BC/HB/Ubly | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Abbey Salcido | 13' 3.75PR | Apr 21 | Marlette Invitational | |
2. | 11 | Katie Autry | 12' 1.5 | May 16 | GTW meet | |
3. | 11 | Sarah Coltson | 10' 6.5PR | May 12 | Hatchet Invitational | |
4. | 11 | Errianne Hoyt | 9' 3PR | Apr 13 | Brown City Invitational | |
*Recent improvement