Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aidan Mulligan
11.2h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
11
Robert Noonan
11.6h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
9
Anthony Venuto
11.91
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
4.
12
Nicolas Sawyer
11.9h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
12
Sean Briggs
12.0h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
6.
10
Abdallah Khalil
12.2h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
7.
12
Sean Fitzgerald
12.4h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
8.
9
Daniel Gruber
12.7h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
12
Richard Watson
12.7h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
12
Michael King
12.7h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
11.
9
Sean Chisholm
12.9h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
12
Paul Ridikas
12.9h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
13.
9
Dorian Raynaud
13.2h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
14.
10
Rajeev Relangi
13.4h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
15.
9
Vincent Connors
13.8h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
10
Brandon Walsh
13.8h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
17.
11
Tyreece Darby
14.2h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
9
James Uguchokwu
14.2h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
19.
10
Jahraz Lewis
14.3h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
20.
9
Brady Sheehan
14.4h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
21.
9
Samuel Osa-Agbontaen
14.5h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
22.
10
Alex Yuen
14.8h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
11
Collin Geary
14.8h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
200 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Burke
23.1h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
10
Aidan Mulligan
23.2h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
11
Robert Noonan
23.9h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
4.
9
Daniel Gruber
24.4h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
5.
12
Sean Briggs
24.8h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
6.
12
Sean Fitzgerald
25.4h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
7.
10
Liam Fogarty
25.8h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
8.
10
Abdallah Khalil
25.9h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
9
Anthony Venuto
25.9h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
10.
9
Sean Chisholm
26.60
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
11.
11
Jordan Matovu
26.8h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
12.
12
Paul Ridikas
27.2h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
13.
9
Vincent Connors
27.7h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
14.
10
Rajeev Relangi
28.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
15.
10
Brandon Walsh
28.9h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
16.
9
Brady Sheehan
29.3h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
17.
9
James Uguchokwu
29.8h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
18.
9
Samuel Osa-Agbontaen
29.9h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
19.
10
Jahraz Lewis
30.3h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
20.
9
Ellios Ceku
31.2h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
400 Meters
1.
10
Aidan Mulligan
51.69
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
11
Robert Noonan
54.5h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
9
Anthony Venuto
56.5h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4.
10
Liam Fogarty
56.80
May 17
BSC Championship
5.
12
Michael King
58.0h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
11
Adam Islam
59.6h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
7.
9
Sean Chisholm
1:00.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
8.
10
Rajeev Relangi
1:06.2h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
800 Meters
1.
11
Tarek Zaki
2:05.10
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
11
Thomas Condon
2:08.7h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
3.
11
Craig Riley
2:09.67
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
4.
9
Paul Forrest
2:15.4h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
5.
11
Jacob Logan
2:21.2h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
6.
11
Adam Islam
2:22.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
7.
9
Kevin Sisk
2:26.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
8.
10
Aidan Murray
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
9.
10
Alex Yuen
2:36.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
10.
9
Joseph Needham
3:04.7h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
1 Mile
1.
11
Craig Riley
4:53.5h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
2.
9
Paul Forrest
4:59.41
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
3.
11
Jacob Logan
5:11.26
May 17
BSC Championship
4.
10
Aidan Murray
5:37.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
9
Geoffrey Jandrue
5:38.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
6.
9
Uguchokwu James
5:47.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
7.
12
Noah Kerns
5:54.0h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
8.
10
Alex Yuen
6:08.1h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
2 Miles
1.
11
Craig Riley
10:19.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
11
Tarek Zaki
10:40.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
11
Jacob Logan
11:13.0h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
4.
12
Noah Kerns
11:45.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jonathan Burke
16.2h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
11
Dorian Isidore
17.57
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
12
Jake Gustowski
17.6h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
4.
9
Dorian Raynaud
19.94
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
5.
11
Jordan Matovu
22.3h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
9
Ellios Ceku
22.6h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
7.
9
James Uguchokwu
22.7h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Motta
1:01.2h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
2.
11
Jonathan Burke
1:03.5h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
12
Liam McAleer
1:05.10
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
4.
11
Dorian Isidore
1:10.3h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
12
Jake Gustowski
1:11.6h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
9
Dorian Raynaud
1:16.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
7.
9
Ellios Ceku
1:18.2h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
8.
9
James Uguchokwu
1:25.8h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.19
May 17
BSC Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.50
Apr 29
MSTCA D3 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:44.0h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4x800 Relay
1.
Tarek Zaki
Craig Riley
Thomas Condon
Paul Forrest
8:38.15
May 28
MIAA D3 Meet
2.
Relay Team
8:47.06
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:12.64
Apr 29
MSTCA D3 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Max Kane
42' 0.5
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
2.
12
Max Cropper
38' 3
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
3.
12
Steve Khalil
37' 7
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
4.
11
Olyvier Raynaud
32' 2
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
5.
12
Joshua Poirier
31' 10
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
6.
9
Patrice FanFan
27' 7
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Max Kane
111' 11
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
2.
12
Max Cropper
105' 3
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
12
Steve Khalil
100' 1
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
4.
12
Joshua Poirier
84' 10
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
5.
11
Olyvier Raynaud
74' 10
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
6.
9
Patrice FanFan
58' 9
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Sean Briggs
136' 2.5
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
11
Ryan Motta
130' 3.75
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
9
Anthony Venuto
100' 2
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
4.
10
Rajeev Relangi
80' 2
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
Long Jump
1.
11
Robert Noonan
18' 8.75
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
2.
10
Aidan Mulligan
17' 5.5
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
3.
9
Daniel Gruber
16' 9
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
4.
9
Anthony Venuto
16' 6
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
5.
11
Dorian Isidore
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
6.
11
Jordan Matovu
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
7.
12
Liam McAleer
14' 10
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
8.
9
Vincent Connors
14' 2
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
9.
11
Tyreece Darby
13' 11
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
10.
9
Sean Chisholm
12' 5
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ryan Motta
36' 2
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
2.
9
Daniel Gruber
34' 9
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
3.
12
Liam McAleer
34' 2
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
4.
11
Dorian Isidore
32' 0
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
5.
9
Vincent Connors
30' 7
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hafsa McCloud
12.7h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
12
Ashling Devaney
13.3h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
3.
9
Sawdah McCloud
13.5h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4.
9
Tara O'Brien
13.9h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
10
Allison Kelleher
14.21
PR
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
6.
11
Anya Bodenhofer
14.0h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
9
Ali Giambanco
14.0h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
11
Shaniya Seney
14.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
9.
11
Samantha Doucette
14.5h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
9
Lily Prior
14.5h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
11.
9
Noirret Francis
14.6h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
12.
9
Bernice Pierre
15.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
9
Anjanetta Erilus
15.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
14.
10
Evathi Bala
15.1h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
10
Vera Sabha
15.1h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
16.
10
Ceide Alvarado
15.2h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
17.
10
Noelle Abruzzese
15.3h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
9
Kathy Lima
15.3h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
9
Emili Serratore
15.3h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
20.
12
Katherine McDonough
15.4h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
10
Angelina Varon
15.4h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
22.
11
Vanessa Dorfeuille
15.5h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
23.
9
Dea Rosa
15.7h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
24.
9
Anabella Bartkovich
15.8h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
25.
10
Kusum Nepal
16.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
26.
10
Mya Tomlinson
16.1h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
10
Jade Jeannetti
16.1h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
28.
10
Celia Hazerjian
16.2h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
29.
9
Sonika Dhakal
16.7h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
30.
9
Audrey Scafati
17.4h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
31.
10
Ariana Zavala
18.0h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
32.
10
Elena LeSavage
18.6h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
33.
9
Raggi Ojha
18.9h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
200 Meters
1.
12
Hafsa McCloud
26.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
12
Fiona Jordan
27.02
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
3.
11
Rachel Fagan
27.4h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4.
11
Caitlin Foley
28.6h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
9
Ali Giambanco
28.8h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
6.
10
Mikayla Jordan
28.9h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
7.
9
Tara O'Brien
29.1h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
8.
11
Anya Bodenhofer
29.6h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
9.
11
Shaniya Seney
30.0h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
10.
10
Dagney Overbey
30.2h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
11.
9
Lily Prior
30.3h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
12.
10
Allison Kelleher
30.6h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
13.
10
Ceide Alvarado
31.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
14.
9
Sawdah McCloud
31.2h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
15.
11
Samantha Doucette
31.4h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
16.
10
Angelina Varon
31.6h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
9
Anjanetta Erilus
31.6h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
12
Katherine McDonough
31.6h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
19.
10
Evathi Bala
32.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
9
Noirret Francis
32.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
21.
10
Lily Cronin
32.2h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
22.
10
Noelle Abruzzese
32.5h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
23.
10
Jennifer King
32.6h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
24.
11
Vanessa Dorfeuille
32.9h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
25.
9
Kathy Lima
33.1h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
26.
12
Britney Busby
33.5h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
27.
9
Anabella Bartkovich
33.6h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
28.
9
Bernice Pierre
33.8h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
29.
9
Emili Serratore
33.9h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
30.
9
Sonika Dhakal
34.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
31.
9
Dea Rosa
34.9h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
32.
10
Mya Tomlinson
35.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
33.
10
Jade Jeannetti
35.1h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
34.
10
Kusum Nepal
36.3h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
35.
10
Vera Sabha
36.8h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
36.
10
Ariana Zavala
37.1h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
37.
10
Elena LeSavage
39.0h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
38.
9
Raggi Ojha
41.5h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
400 Meters
1.
12
Fiona Jordan
1:01.5h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
11
Rachel Fagan
1:04.2h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
9
Ali Giambanco
1:05.50
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
4.
10
Tegan Bartlett
1:06.2h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
10
Mikayla Jordan
1:06.3h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
6.
9
Sawdah McCloud
1:09.7h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
7.
9
Noirret Francis
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
8.
10
Lily Cronin
1:12.2h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
9.
9
Kathy Lima
1:13.1h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
10.
12
Britney Busby
1:13.5h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
11.
9
Emili Serratore
1:13.7h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
12.
12
Katherine McDonough
1:14.6h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
13.
10
Ceide Alvarado
1:21.1h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
800 Meters
1.
10
Tegan Bartlett
2:35.8h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
2.
12
Kelly Blake
2:37.3h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
3.
10
Haley McDonagh
2:45.3h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
4.
10
Celia Hazerjian
2:47.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
1 Mile
1.
12
Kelly Blake
5:41.56
PR
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
2.
11
Erin Donnelly
5:56.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
3.
12
Alyssa Abruzzese
5:57.12
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
4.
10
Tegan Bartlett
6:04.9h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
5.
10
Haley McDonagh
6:08.0h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
6.
10
Celia Hazerjian
6:42.3h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
2 Miles
1.
12
Kelly Blake
12:57.0h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
2.
12
Alyssa Abruzzese
13:01.5h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
3.
10
Haley McDonagh
13:31.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4.
10
Tegan Bartlett
13:54.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
5.
11
Erin Donnelly
14:39.5h
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Takara Keele
18.1h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
2.
10
Allison Kelleher
18.2h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
3.
11
Caitlin Foley
19.5h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4.
10
Vera Sabha
20.0h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
10
Myra Hines
20.5h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
6.
10
Charlotte Kelly
20.6h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
7.
10
Livi Norton
21.1h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
11
Anya Bodenhofer
21.1h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
9.
10
Noelle Abruzzese
22.0h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
10.
10
Lily Cronin
26.4h
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Dagney Overbey
1:13.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
2.
11
Caitlin Foley
1:18.67
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
10
Charlotte Kelly
1:20.4h
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4.
10
Lily Cronin
1:20.8h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
10
Myra Hines
1:23.3h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
10
Livi Norton
1:23.3h
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
7.
11
Erin Donnelly
1:23.7h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.82
Apr 29
MSTCA D3 Relays
2.
Takara Keele
Allison Kelleher
Ashling Devaney
Hafsa McCloud
52.7h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
Hafsa McCloud
Fiona Jordan
Ashling Devaney
Rachel Fagan
52.87
May 28
MIAA D3 Meet
4.
Sawdah McCloud
Takara Keele
Ashling Devaney
Allison Kelleher
52.8h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
Takara Keele
Jennifer King
Ashling Devaney
Sawdah McCloud
54.9h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
Samantha Doucette
Dagney Overbey
Ashling Devaney
Hafsa McCloud
55.4h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
7.
Ceide Alvarado
Lily Prior
Jennifer King
Tara O'Brien
58.9h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.46
Apr 29
MSTCA D3 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:21.72
Apr 29
MSTCA D3 Relays
2.
Rachel Fagan
Dagney Overbey
Ali Giambanco
Fiona Jordan
4:25.0h
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
3.
Fiona Jordan
Dagney Overbey
Lily Cronin
Sawdah McCloud
4:28.9h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4.
Tegan Bartlett
Rachel Fagan
Dagney Overbey
Fiona Jordan
4:34.5h
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
5.
Sawdah McCloud
Lily Cronin
Dagney Overbey
Ali Giambanco
4:35.2h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
Kelly Blake
Rachel Fagan
Tegan Bartlett
Fiona Jordan
4:38.5h
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
7.
Kelly Blake
Erin Donnelly
Celia Hazerjian
Alyssa Abruzzese
4:49.5h
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
24:40.23
Apr 29
MSTCA D3 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:48.45
Apr 29
MSTCA D3 Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:19.38
Apr 29
MSTCA D3 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kacie Petrucci
28' 6.5
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
2.
10
Catherine Hurley
24' 5
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
3.
11
Chinasa Ugochukwu
23' 6
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
4.
10
Sarah Jackson
22' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
5.
11
Vanessa Dorfeuille
22' 9
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
6.
9
Alex Bedard
21' 7
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
7.
9
Danielle Joseph
16' 8
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
8.
9
Audrey Scafati
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Alex Bedard
73' 3
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
11
Vanessa Dorfeuille
65' 9
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
3.
10
Catherine Hurley
64' 10
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
4.
10
Sarah Jackson
60' 4
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
5.
12
Kacie Petrucci
60' 2
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
6.
11
Chinasa Ugochukwu
54' 8
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
7.
9
Danielle Joseph
44' 7
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
8.
9
Audrey Scafati
38' 8
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Hafsa McCloud
94' 0
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
2.
11
Vanessa Dorfeuille
69' 1
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
10
Jennifer King
55' 9
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
High Jump
1.
10
Allison Kelleher
4' 10
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
2.
9
Sawdah McCloud
4' 9.75
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
11
Shaniya Seney
4' 6
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
10
Jennifer King
4' 6
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
Long Jump
1.
11
Rachel Fagan
15' 9
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
2.
10
Dagney Overbey
14' 2
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
9
Tara O'Brien
12' 2
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
4.
9
Emili Serratore
11' 6
PR
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
5.
9
Sawdah McCloud
10' 8
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
Triple Jump
1.
12
Fiona Jordan
31' 2
May 10
Walpole v. Norwood
2.
9
Ali Giambanco
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Wellesley vs. Norwood
3.
10
Mikayla Jordan
27' 7
PR
Apr 5
Brookline v. Norwood
4.
10
Takara Keele
23' 6
PR
Apr 12
Norwood vs. Milton
*Recent improvement