Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Antonio Griffith
11.56
(-.3)
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
12
Jubal James
11.93
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3.
10
LeVander Mayo Jr.
12.11
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
4.
10
Jaydenn Manibusaan
12.61
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
5.
9
Payton DeVaughn
13.39
May 13
Lathrop
200 Meters
1.
12
Antonio Griffith
23.32
PR
May 27
ASAA 1,2,3A State Championships
2.
12
Jubal James
24.67
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
3.
10
LeVander Mayo Jr.
25.11
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
4.
9
Christian Bolton
25.44
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
5.
10
Jaydenn Manibusaan
26.02
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
6.
9
Carson Weiers
26.09
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
7.
12
Jonathon Rochette
27.14
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
8.
9
Payton DeVaughn
28.55
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
400 Meters
1.
9
Christian Bolton
55.42
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
9
Carson Weiers
58.99
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3.
11
Dawson Brannan
1:00.36
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
4.
12
Billy Makinen
1:03.16
May 13
Lathrop
5.
9
Payton DeVaughn
1:05.39
May 13
Lathrop
800 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Hutchins
2:22.41
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
2.
11
Caleb Worthington
2:25.59
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3.
9
Matthew Ellis
2:35.19
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
4.
9
Jacob Davis
2:45.21
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
1600 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Hutchins
5:23.27
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
2.
11
Caleb Worthington
5:30.35
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
3.
11
Seth Grant
5:38.67
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
4.
10
Zeber Khan
5:39.46
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
5.
9
Jacob Davis
6:06.44
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3200 Meters
1.
9
CJ Leon Guerrero
11:24.86
PR
May 13
Lathrop
2.
11
Seth Grant
12:22.8h
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3.
9
Josh Baird
12:25.49
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
4.
10
Zeber Khan
12:43.38
May 20
Region VI Eielson
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jaydenn Manibusaan
19.86
(1.4)
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
9
Carson Weiers
20.53
(1.4)
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
3.
12
Jonathon Rochette
21.01
(1.4)
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jeremiah Brown
45.15
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
10
Jaydenn Manibusaan
46.19
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
3.
9
Carson Weiers
50.24
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
4.
9
Jiro Dabashi-Noa
51.00
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
5.
11
Dawson Brannan
58.93
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
Christian Bolton
Jaydenn Manibusaan
Jeremiah Brown
Jubal James
47.17
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
Dawson Brannan
Jaydenn Manibusaan
Christian Bolton
Jubal James
48.80
May 13
Lathrop
3.
Christian Bolton
Jaydenn Manibusaan
Carson Weiers
Dawson Brannan
49.64
May 27
ASAA 1,2,3A State Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jonathon Rochette
LeVander Mayo Jr.
Jubal James
Billy Mackinen
1:38.39
May 13
Lathrop
2.
Jonathon Rochette
LeVander Mayo Jr.
Jubal James
Antonio Griffith
1:39.17
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
4x400 Relay
1.
Caleb Worthington
Carson Weiers
Christian Bolton
LeVander Mayo Jr.
4:00.03
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
2.
Seth Grant
Caleb Worthington
Dawson Brannan
LeVander Mayo Jr.
4:04.69
Apr 29
West Valley
3.
LeVander Mayo Jr.
Caleb Worthington
Carson Weiers
Christian Bolton
4:05.62
May 13
Lathrop
4x800 Relay
1.
CJ Leon Guerrero
Caleb Worthington
Seth Grant
Josh Baird
10:10.15
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
Seth Grant
Zeber Khan
Josh Baird
Andrew Hutchins
10:19.50
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3.
Andrew Hutchins
Christian Gunn
Caleb Worthington
CJ Leon Guerrero
10:24.86
May 13
Lathrop
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chris Kilpatrick
36' 11.5
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
12
Billy Makinen
30' 5.5
PR
May 13
Lathrop
3.
9
Payton DeVaughn
26' 1
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Chris Kilpatrick
133' 8
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
2.
12
Billy Makinen
87' 3
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
3.
9
Payton DeVaughn
68' 2
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
High Jump
1.
12
Billy Makinen
5' 8
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
12
Jonathon Rochette
5' 8
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3.
11
Mathew Scarboro
5' 6
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
4.
11
Jeremiah Brown
5' 2
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
Long Jump
1.
12
Antonio Griffith
21' 2.25
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
2.
11
Jeremiah Brown
19' 9.75
(1.1)
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
3.
10
Jaydenn Manibusaan
17' 0
PR
May 13
Lathrop
4.
11
Dawson Brannan
16' 10.5
Apr 29
West Valley
5.
10
LeVander Mayo Jr.
12' 1.75
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
Triple Jump
1.
12
Antonio Griffith
42' 0
May 27
ASAA 1,2,3A State Championships
2.
11
Dawson Brannan
35' 4.25
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3.
11
Caleb Worthington
33' 5
(5.2)
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jeyani James
13.77
(-2.1)
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
10
Alynn Julien
16.26
PR
Apr 29
West Valley
3.
10
Ashley Cardines
16.31
(-1.4)
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
4.
10
Keiara Williams
17.03
May 13
Lathrop
5.
10
Haely Saechao
17.24
PR
May 13
Lathrop
6.
11
Shatehya Shooter
18.72
PR
May 13
Lathrop
200 Meters
1.
11
Riley Hughes
28.21
(-2.1)
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
11
Jeyani James
29.55
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
3.
11
Olivia Kovacs
31.42
Apr 29
West Valley
4.
9
Robin Baker
34.16
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
5.
10
Keiara Williams
37.86
PR
May 6
Hutchison & West Valley
400 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Kovacs
1:11.35
May 20
Region VI Eielson
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jolie Lucas
6:15.31
May 13
Lathrop
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Riley Hughes
19.39
(-.1)
May 20
Region VI Eielson
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Riley Hughes
51.11
May 27
ASAA 1,2,3A State Championships
2.
10
Jolie Lucas
54.66
May 20
Region VI Eielson
3.
9
Robin Baker
1:00.06
May 13
Lathrop
4x400 Relay
1.
Olivia Kovacs
Jolie Lucas
Jeyani James
Riley Hughes
4:30.56
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
Robin Baker
Jolie Lucas
Jeyani James
Riley Hughes
4:56.01
May 13
Lathrop
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Cayana Worthington
69' 5
May 20
Region VI Eielson
Long Jump
1.
11
Jeyani James
14' 7.25
(2.1)
PR
May 20
Region VI Eielson
2.
10
Keiara Williams
11' 6.5
May 13
Lathrop
3.
9
Robin Baker
11' 1.5
Apr 29
West Valley
4.
10
Ashley Cardines
10' 2.75
PR
May 13
Lathrop
5.
11
Shatehya Shooter
6' 8.25
PR
May 13
Lathrop
*Recent improvement