Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Joe Whitney
11.83
(1.7)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
12
Andrew Hakim
12.12
(1.5)
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
3.
12
Iain Sares
12.19
(.8)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
9
Elias Zarate
12.38
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
5.
11
Nathan Russo
13.25
(-.8)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
6.
12
Zane Ortiz
13.30
(2.1)
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
7.
12
Logan Brown
13.46
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
8.
9
Tyler Capra
13.89
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
9.
9
Sean Kissler
14.04
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Joe Whitney
24.51
(2.0)
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Hakim
24.72
(3.3)
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
3.
10
Rory Seidel
25.47
(.2)
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
12
Logan Brown
27.01
(.0)
PR
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
5.
9
Elias Zarate
27.06
(.1)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
6.
11
Nathan Russo
27.44
(1.7)
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
7.
9
Tyler Capra
29.60
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
8.
11
Oliver Orr
29.62
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
9.
9
Sean Kissler
30.23
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
10.
11
Keaton Sheagley
30.89
(-.2)
PR
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Rory Seidel
53.99
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
2.
9
Sam Morley
1:01.65
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
3.
9
Steven Merrill
1:06.45
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4.
11
Keaton Sheagley
1:08.61
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
5.
12
Andrew Hakim
1:09.72
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Drew Seidel
1:56.15
PR
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
2.
12
Taylor Luse
2:36.53
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
3.
9
Steven Merrill
2:39.08
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4.
11
Keaton Sheagley
2:55.03
PR
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Drew Seidel
4:24.65
May 20
CHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
11
Isaac Hoskins
5:15.47
May 4
Jeffco Elite
3.
9
Vincent Pomponio
5:22.63
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
4.
10
Frankie Pomponio
5:38.89
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
5.
9
Steven Merrill
5:44.39
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
6.
12
Taylor Luse
5:45.41
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
7.
9
Allen Alford
5:45.92
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
8.
11
Keaton Sheagley
6:24.96
PR
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Vincent Pomponio
11:41.75
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
2.
11
Isaac Hoskins
12:08.03
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
3.
9
Steven Merrill
12:26.21
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
9
Allen Alford
12:39.44
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joe Whitney
15.77
(-2.1)
May 20
CHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Logan Brown
20.65
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
3.
10
Izir Young
25.90
(.7)
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Logan Brown
46.84
PR
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
2.
10
Rory Seidel
48.93
PR
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
3.
9
Sean Kissler
1:03.36
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
4.
10
Izir Young
1:05.23
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.88
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.43
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:02.70
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jonathan Ugander
38' 2
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
2.
10
Isaac Hinojos Venegas
35' 6
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
3.
12
Jack Gosage
34' 1.75
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
11
Keaton Sheagley
29' 3
PR
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
5.
10
Seth Torgesen
28' 11
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
6.
9
Cody Maynard
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
7.
9
Justin Maynard
17' 1
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jonathan Ugander
105' 8.5
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
10
Isaac Hinojos Venegas
99' 1
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
3.
12
Chayton Martin
90' 5
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
4.
12
Jack Gosage
84' 1
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
5.
10
Seth Torgesen
68' 4
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
6.
9
Cody Maynard
55' 9
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
7.
11
Keaton Sheagley
53' 4
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
8.
9
Justin Maynard
47' 1
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Frankie Pomponio
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
2.
9
Vincent Pomponio
4' 6
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Joe Whitney
18' 11.5
(-1.0)
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
12
Andrew Hakim
17' 2.75
(-1.2)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
3.
12
Logan Brown
17' 1.25
(2.2)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
9
Elias Zarate
16' 5.75
(.2)
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
5.
10
Rory Seidel
14' 5.75
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
6.
9
Sam Morley
13' 2.75
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Joe Whitney
40' 7
(-1.5)
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
12
Andrew Hakim
38' 4.5
(.5)
PR
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
3.
12
Iain Sares
37' 0
(1.1)
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
4.
9
Elias Zarate
34' 1.25
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
5.
12
Logan Brown
32' 10
(-.3)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
6.
10
Rory Seidel
32' 3.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Bridgette Garner
14.15
(.6)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
11
Emma Sappey
14.16
(.6)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
3.
9
Aspen White
14.54
(2.1)
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
4.
12
Angie Reseigh
14.63
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
5.
12
Amie Reseigh
14.89
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
6.
10
Lexi Frank
16.14
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
7.
9
Davina Lopez
16.66
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Bridgette Garner
28.78
(.6)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
12
Angie Reseigh
30.55
(.5)
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
3.
9
Aspen White
30.84
(-1.3)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
9
Ellie Gothard
32.67
(.7)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
5.
9
Davina Lopez
36.78
(-4.0)
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Livingston
1:05.83
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
2.
10
Marissa Ritter
1:12.87
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
800 Meters
1.
12
Emily Gallegos-Francksen
2:17.02
May 20
CHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Hannah Livingston
2:31.66
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
3.
10
Tiya Chamberlin
2:34.11
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tiya Chamberlin
5:15.45
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
2.
12
Emily Gallegos-Francksen
5:18.71
PR
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
3.
12
Amy Leasure
5:26.63
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
4.
12
Hannah Livingston
5:46.21
PR
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
5.
10
Marissa Ritter
6:01.79
PR
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
6.
11
Charlotte Barker
6:35.76
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tiya Chamberlin
11:19.02
May 20
CHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Amy Leasure
11:49.71
PR
Mar 25
Runners Roost of Fort Collins Invitational
3.
10
Marissa Ritter
14:07.21
PR
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lindsey Roberts
17.64
(-3.3)
Apr 8
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
2.
12
Isabel Fernald
19.16
(-3.5)
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
3.
12
Amie Reseigh
20.06
(2.0)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
9
Mikayla Valenzuela
21.50
(.0)
PR
May 6
Doherty Spartan Invitational
5.
9
Ellie Gothard
22.13
(-.3)
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
6.
10
Lexi Frank
22.66
(-.3)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Lindsey Roberts
51.25
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
2.
12
Isabel Fernald
54.18
May 4
Jeffco Elite
3.
12
Hannah Livingston
55.91
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
4.
12
Amie Reseigh
56.08
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.92
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:03.98
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:26.76
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:44.38
May 20
CHSAA 4A State Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:39.80
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Katie Anderson
29' 8
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
12
Arianna Hakim
23' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
3.
12
Sarah Gray
22' 3
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Katie Anderson
83' 0
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
12
Arianna Hakim
62' 9
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
3.
12
Sarah Gray
59' 1
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
High Jump
1.
11
Emma Sappey
4' 5
Apr 15
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Emma Sappey
14' 11.5
(-.4)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
2.
12
Isabel Fernald
14' 2.5
(-2.6)
Apr 22
Dakota Ridge Invitational
3.
12
Lindsey Roberts
13' 11.5
(.0)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
9
Aspen White
12' 8.25
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
5.
10
Lexi Frank
12' 1.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
6.
9
Annika Ugander
8' 0.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
D'Evelyn Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Isabel Fernald
30' 11.5
(.0)
Apr 8
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
2.
12
Lindsey Roberts
29' 6.5
(.0)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
3.
10
Kyanna Burell
28' 9
(2.0)
PR
May 4
Jeffco Elite
4.
9
Aspen White
26' 10.75
PR
Apr 10
Jeffco Freshman Championships
*Recent improvement