Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cole Wasowicz
11.04c
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
2.
12
Courtland Cornelius
11.10
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
12
Kendall Johnson
11.44c
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
4.
12
John Elischer
11.56
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
5.
10
Juan Hidalgo
11.84c
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
10
Darryl Garner
11.84c
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
7.
11
Honour Okhavhe
11.94
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
10
Damien Gonzalez
11.94c
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
9.
9
Mossimo Vardomaskos
12.17
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
10.
10
Jordan Schwartz
12.68
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
11.
12
Sulaman Hyder
12.73
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
John Elischer
22.14c
PR
Apr 15
Fremd/Palatine Crosstown Dual
2.
12
Cole Wasowicz
22.74c
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
12
Courtland Cornelius
22.74c
Apr 15
Fremd/Palatine Crosstown Dual
4.
9
Jaden Rasheed
23.98
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
5.
10
Juan Hidalgo
24.05
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
11
Mason Gratzianna
24.18
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.
9
Mossimo Vardomaskos
24.28
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
8.
11
Honour Okhavhe
25.07
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
9.
9
Jacob Wnuk
25.34c
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
10.
9
Daevin Diaz
25.59
PR
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
11.
10
Darryl Garner
26.29
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
12.
12
Sulaman Hyder
26.56
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
John Elischer
51.23
PR
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
2.
11
Art Oshinson
53.04c
PR
Apr 15
Fremd/Palatine Crosstown Dual
3.
11
Tom Dennee
54.60
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
4.
10
Juan Hidalgo
56.34c
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
5.
10
Jordan Schwartz
56.48
PR
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Mason Gratzianna
56.54
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
7.
10
Darryl Garner
57.24c
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
8.
11
Josh Okee
57.54
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
9.
12
Jon Inez-Rodriguez
57.87
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
10.
9
Joseph Cuprak
59.77
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9
Daevin Diaz
59.77
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
12.
10
Tyler Williams-Smith
1:00.31
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
13.
10
Kyle Douglas
1:01.52
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Art Oshinson
2:00.47
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
12
Brian Leonard
2:01.84
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
3.
10
Jorge Corona
2:02.5h
Apr 15
Fremd/Palatine Crosstown Dual
4.
12
Nate Izewski
2:03.41
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
5.
11
Rahul Gudivada
2:04.29
PR
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Ben Kontney
2:06.03
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
7.
12
Matt Ahlgrim
2:11.36
PR
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
8.
11
Jaco Busse
2:12.23
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
9.
9
Muhammed Allahi
2:13.03
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
10.
10
Kyle Douglas
2:13.42
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
11.
9
Andre Garcia
2:13.72
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
12.
12
Jon Inez-Rodriguez
2:14.82
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
13.
10
Matt Paoli
2:21.63
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
14.
10
Luke Sauerland
2:22.84
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
15.
-
Lawrence Ballard
3:28.32
PR
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
16.
-
Danny Stewart
4:08.81
PR
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
1500 Meters
1.
11
Evan Eckels
4:14.36
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
2.
12
Nate Izewski
4:15.88
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3.
10
Jorge Corona
4:21.60
Jun 2
Magis Miles
4.
11
Art Oshinson
4:24.52
Jun 2
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brian Leonard
4:21.9h
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
2.
11
Evan Eckels
4:28.81
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3.
12
Nate Izewski
4:32.64
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
4.
9
Richie Jacobo
4:33.47
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
5.
10
Jorge Corona
4:35.84
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
6.
12
Matt Ahlgrim
4:39.61
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
7.
11
Art Oshinson
4:40.80
Jun 2
Magis Miles
8.
12
Ben Kontney
4:41.35
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
9.
10
Luke Sauerland
4:46.13
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
10.
10
Joe Ahlgrim
4:49.58
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
11.
12
Curtis Kontney
4:50.85
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
12.
11
Jaco Busse
4:59.83
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
13.
10
Andrew Frank
5:00.10
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
14.
10
Zach Simons
5:01.97
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
15.
10
Aaron Kleinschmidt
5:07.42
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
1 Mile
1.
11
Evan Eckels
4:30.33
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
2.
12
Nate Izewski
4:34.35
PR
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3.
11
Art Oshinson
4:42.33
Jun 2
Magis Miles
4.
10
Jorge Corona
4:42.78
Jun 2
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brian Leonard
9:28.97
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
9
Richie Jacobo
9:38.90
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
3.
11
Evan Eckels
9:57.39
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
4.
12
Ben Kontney
9:59.22
PR
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Joe Ahlgrim
10:04.50
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
6.
12
Nate Izewski
10:24.71
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
7.
11
Henry Lechowicz
10:29.33
PR
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
8.
10
Malcolm Filichia
10:43.04
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9.
10
Zach Simons
10:49.60
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
10.
12
Matt Ahlgrim
11:10.32
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
11.
9
Ian Cameron
11:12.39
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
12.
10
Aiden Kiefer
11:22.2h
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
John Elischer
14.95
PR
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Mackenzie Balanganayi
16.33
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
11
Elliott Hardwick
16.34
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
4.
11
Josh Okee
18.32
(3.2)
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.
10
Zach Cherian
18.49
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
10
Noah Chon
18.98
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
7.
12
Carlos Maldonado
19.61
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
8.
9
Jacob Gronwick
20.12
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
9.
10
Jesus Lopez
22.14c
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
John Elischer
38.55
PR
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.
12
Mackenzie Balanganayi
41.92
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
11
Josh Okee
44.09
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.
10
Noah Chon
45.74c
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
5.
10
Jesus Lopez
47.34
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
11
Justin Sardon
49.33
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
7.
12
Carlos Maldonado
50.46
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
8.
9
Jacob Gronwick
51.84c
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.75
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
Courtland Cornelius
Kendall Johnson
Cole Wasowicz
John Elischer
43.10
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
3.
John Elischer
Kendall Johnson
Cole Wasowicz
Courtland Cornelius
43.63
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
4.
Kendall Johnson
Mason Gratzianna
Tom Dennee
Elliott Hardwick
44.94
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
5.
Mason Gratzianna
Juan Hidalgo
Tom Dennee
Darryl Garner
46.15
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
6.
Juan Hidalgo
Chris Lewiston
Jordan Schwartz
Darryl Garner
46.89
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
7.
9
Daevin Diaz
Jaden Rasheed
Juan Reyes
Mossimo Vardomaskos
47.15
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.13
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
Mason Gratzianna
Jaden Rasheed
Mossimo Vardomaskos
Cordell Griffin
1:31.52
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
3.
Cordell Griffin
Jaden Rasheed
Cole Wasowicz
Courtland Cornelius
1:31.89
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
4.
Kendall Johnson
Mason Gratzianna
Martize Walker
Mackenzie Balanganayi
1:36.08
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
5.
Juan Hidalgo
Darryl Garner
Chris Lewiston
Zach Cherian
1:36.48
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
6.
Mason Gratzianna
Juan Hidalgo
Darryl Garner
Martize Walker
1:36.91
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
John Elischer
Tom Dennee
Courtland Cornelius
Art Oshinson
3:30.36
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
2.
John Elischer
Art Oshinson
Brian Leonard
Courtland Cornelius
3:37.33
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:38.57
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4.
Art Oshinson
Jorge Corona
Tom Dennee
Rahul Gudivada
3:42.00
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
5.
Juan Hidalgo
Darryl Garner
Zach Cherian
Jordan Schwartz
3:49.13
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
6.
Jordan Schwartz
Noah Chon
Luke Sauerland
Muhammed Allahi
3:59.83
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Nate Izewski
Jorge Corona
Richie Jacobo
Ben Kontney
8:07.96
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
2.
Relay Team
8:11.4h
Apr 15
Fremd/Palatine Crosstown Dual
3.
Joe Ahlgrim
Matt Paoli
Luke Sauerland
Muhammed Allahi
8:54.18
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
4.
Jaco Busse
Rahul Gudivada
Robbie McCracken
Henry Lechowicz
8:55.19
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
5.
X Garcia
Cole Kiefer
Muhammed Allahi
Matt Paoli
9:22.27
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:42.86
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:55.90
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Evan Eckels
Nate Izewski
Art Oshinson
Jorge Corona
10:49.69
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
Relay Team
10:58.86
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 42"
1.
Relay Team
1:07.00
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Zach Proctor
42' 9
PR
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Josh Danielson
40' 8
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
3.
10
David Godsey
40' 5
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
4.
11
Eddie Orozco
39' 11
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
5.
9
Ricky Orozco
37' 9.5
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
-
Javier Barrera
32' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
7.
9
Brian Fernandez
31' 5
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
8.
-
Asad Ubaid
31' 4
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
9.
-
Dan Walsh
30' 10
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Zach Proctor
147' 10
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
10
David Godsey
110' 0
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
3.
11
Charlie Canty
108' 10
PR
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
4.
10
Darryl Garner
101' 8
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
5.
11
Josh Danielson
96' 11
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
6.
12
Ryan Garner
85' 5
PR
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.
9
Angel Villa
82' 10
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
8.
10
Ben Nichols
81' 9
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
9.
9
Brian Fernandez
73' 11
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
10.
-
Ervin Nunez
71' 10
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
High Jump
1.
12
Cordell Griffin
6' 3
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
2.
11
Elliott Hardwick
6' 1
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
3.
12
Mackenzie Balanganayi
5' 7
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
11
Martize Walker
5' 7
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
5.
10
Jesus Lopez
5' 5
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
6.
10
Tyler Williams-Smith
5' 3
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
7.
11
CJ Cashaw
4' 8
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
12
Patryk Gajewski
12' 7
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
2.
12
Patrick Gajewski
11' 7
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
3.
12
Nestor Vazquez
11' 1
May 5
McCartney Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Julian McRoberts
9' 6
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
5.
11
Justin Sardon
9' 1
PR
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
6.
12
Carlos Maldonado
8' 9
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Elliott Hardwick
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
2.
12
Spencer Poklop
19' 6.5
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
3.
12
Tarquis Underwood
19' 6.25
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
4.
10
Chris Lewiston
18' 4.5
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
5.
9
Jacob Gronwick
17' 11
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
10
Damien Gonzalez
17' 1
Apr 21
Red Grange Invitational
7.
9
Daevin Diaz
16' 9
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
8.
-
Justin Munoz
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kendall Johnson
44' 6
PR
Apr 15
Fremd/Palatine Crosstown Dual
2.
12
Malik Harding
40' 11
PR
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
11
Elliott Hardwick
38' 7
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
4.
11
Josh Okee
37' 4.5
May 6
Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.
10
Josh Dysangco
35' 4
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
9
Jacob Wnuk
31' 0
May 12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
7.
10
Damien Gonzalez
30' 9
Apr 8
York Boys Triangular
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tiana Henderson
12.71
(.0)
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
2.
12
Sydney Wynter
13.30
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
3.
11
Ada Sieminski
13.58
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
4.
9
Dejah Thomas
13.92
(1.1)
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
11
Alexandra Ramirez
14.02
(1.1)
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
6.
10
Tamesha Conrad
14.70
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
7.
10
Tiara Haughton
14.73
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Tiana Henderson
26.67
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
2.
12
Sydney Wynter
27.88
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
3.
11
Ada Sieminski
28.06
(.0)
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4.
9
Dejah Thomas
28.94
(.0)
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
10
Tiana Noud
29.02
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
6.
10
Tiara Haughton
29.81
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
7.
10
Tamesha Conrad
29.86
(.0)
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
8.
10
Dacia Foster
30.15
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
9.
11
Alexandra Ramirez
30.57
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
10.
10
Shayla Sanchez
31.11
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Erin Oleksak
1:01.07
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
2.
12
Jenny Sobkowiak
1:03.57
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
11
Kate Daumen
1:06.22
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
4.
11
Anastasia Vassiliev
1:08.07
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
5.
11
Maggie Scovic
1:08.45
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
6.
11
Valeria Garcia
1:09.20
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
11
Alexandra Ramirez
1:09.60
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
8.
11
Tiana Henderson
1:10.40
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Izzeh Stankiewicz
2:22.61
PR
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
12
Stephanie Burciaga
2:28.18
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
3.
10
Kate Lechowicz
2:28.30
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4.
12
Anna Buckstaff
2:28.37
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
5.
11
Kate Daumen
2:30.53
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
6.
9
Fiona Metzo
2:31.71
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
7.
11
Jaclyn Frank
2:35.55
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
8.
11
Valeria Garcia
2:36.20
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
9.
10
Esther Kim
2:41.36
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
10.
10
Ivonne Malagon
2:43.60
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
1600 Meters
1.
10
Liz Lechowicz
5:13.93
PR
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
12
Anna Buckstaff
5:17.05
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
3.
10
Kate Lechowicz
5:24.20
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
4.
9
Daniela Casillas
5:30.70
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
11
Lauryn Simons
5:37.31
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
6.
11
Kate Daumen
5:41.30
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
12
Izzeh Stankiewicz
5:46.72
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
8.
12
Stephanie Burciaga
5:51.97
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
9.
9
Christina Buckstaff
6:00.25
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
10.
11
Valeria Garcia
6:05.52
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
11.
10
Esther Kim
6:23.26
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
12.
9
Raquel Flores
6:31.81
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
13.
10
Ivonne Malagon
6:34.12
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
14.
9
Holly Roehrborn
6:38.32
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Liz Lechowicz
11:29.88
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
2.
11
Lauryn Simons
11:39.48
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
3.
10
Kate Lechowicz
11:44.67
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
4.
9
Daniela Casillas
11:45.49
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
5.
9
Christina Buckstaff
12:40.39
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
6.
12
Taylor Kreiss
12:54.77
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
7.
11
Jaclyn Frank
13:09.76
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Erin Oleksak
15.70
(2.4)
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
2.
10
Chloe Stewart
15.94
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
3.
9
Sarah Elischer
18.34
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
4.
10
Tiana Noud
19.27
(.5)
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
10
Asra Ahmed
21.04
(.5)
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Chloe Stewart
49.78
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
2.
11
Jaclyn Frank
50.01
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
3.
9
Sarah Elischer
50.03
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
4.
11
Anastasia Vassiliev
51.17
PR
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
5.
11
Ada Sieminski
51.94
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
6.
10
Asra Ahmed
1:01.98
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Sydney Wynter
Jess Streepy
Dejah Thomas
Tiana Henderson
51.74
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
2.
Ada Sieminski
Jenny Sobkowiak
Jess Streepy
Dacia Foster
52.93
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
Relay Team
53.13
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
4.
Rebecca Weeden
Tiara Haughton
Tamesha Conrad
Dejah Thomas
54.29
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.23
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
2.
Chloe Stewart
Erin Oleksak
Ada Sieminski
Tiana Henderson
1:46.06
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
3.
Chloe Stewart
Ada Sieminski
Sarah Elischer
Tiana Henderson
1:47.59
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4.
Tiana Noud
Anastasia Vassiliev
Tiara Haughton
Dejah Thomas
1:53.10
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
5.
Jenny Sobkowiak
Dacia Foster
Anastasia Vassiliev
Dejah Thomas
1:54.62
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:09.48
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
2.
Izzeh Stankiewicz
Sarah Elischer
Erin Oleksak
Jenny Sobkowiak
4:10.91
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
Erin Oleksak
Fiona Metzo
Sydney Wynter
Jenny Sobkowiak
4:16.77
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
4.
Stephanie Burciaga
Kate Daumen
Anastasia Vassiliev
Fiona Metzo
4:25.74
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:38.14
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
2.
Anna Buckstaff
Kate Lechowicz
Izzeh Stankiewicz
Liz Lechowicz
9:42.35
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Championships
3.
Anna Buckstaff
Kate Lechowicz
Liz Lechowicz
Izzeh Stankiewicz
9:44.31
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4.
Liz Lechowicz
Fiona Metzo
Lauryn Simons
Izzeh Stankiewicz
9:57.83
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
5.
Stephanie Burciaga
Daniela Casillas
Kate Daumen
Jaclyn Frank
10:03.38
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:59.84
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:31.65
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:03.47
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
2.
Stephanie Burciaga
Kate Daumen
Jaclyn Frank
Daniela Casillas
13:07.30
Apr 22
Distance Night in Palatine
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:14.81
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jessica Steffens
33' 4
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
2.
12
Cecilia Orozco
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
3.
10
Monica Rzeszuto
32' 8
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4.
11
Sherice Kendrick
31' 0.5
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Cecilia Orozco
99' 11
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
2.
11
Sherice Kendrick
97' 11
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
3.
10
Monica Rzeszuto
83' 1
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
4.
10
Jessica Steffens
82' 11
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
5.
10
Jasmine Jackson
61' 1
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
High Jump
1.
10
Erin Oleksak
5' 1
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
9
Sarah Elischer
5' 1
PR
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
3.
11
Maggie Scovic
4' 8
Apr 29
Palatine Relays
4.
10
Chloe Stewart
4' 3
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jess Streepy
11' 3
PR
May 11
IHSA 3A Girls Grayslake North Sectional
2.
10
Dacia Foster
9' 3
PR
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
3.
11
Rebecca Weeden
7' 6
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Tiana Henderson
16' 2
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
2.
10
Jess Streepy
15' 9.5
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
3.
10
Tiana Noud
15' 8
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
4.
11
Rebecca Weeden
14' 5.5
May 5
Mid Suburban League Girls
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ada Sieminski
33' 6
PR
Apr 13
Bruce Ritter Invite
2.
10
Dacia Foster
32' 3
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
3.
10
Tiara Haughton
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
VanDeveer Invitational
4.
10
Shayla Sanchez
23' 0.5
Apr 25
MSL Girls West Division Championships
*Recent improvement