Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Ye
12.01
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
2.
12
Quentin Thomas
12.28
PR
May 17
PVAC Championships
3.
9
Preston Lee
12.34c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
4.
11
Jeremy Mednik
12.74c
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
5.
12
Erik Carneal
13.04c
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
6.
9
Brian Chisolm
13.24c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
7.
11
Nick Hansen
13.44c
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
8.
9
Gabe Lightfoot
13.54c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
9.
9
Jerry Li
13.94c
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
9
Aron Bishop
13.94c
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
11.
9
Jack Thompson
14.54c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
200 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Ye
24.97
PR
May 6
31st Katie Jenkins Invitational
2.
12
Quentin Thomas
25.49
May 17
PVAC Championships
3.
12
Erik Carneal
25.77
May 17
PVAC Championships
4.
9
Preston Lee
26.54c
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
5.
11
Jeremy Mednik
26.84c
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
6.
11
Nick Hansen
26.95
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
7.
9
Gabe Lightfoot
28.44c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
9
Brian Chisolm
28.44c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
9.
9
Jack Thompson
29.88
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
10.
9
Jerry Li
30.54c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
11.
9
Aron Bishop
30.64c
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
12.
9
Xander Eagle
30.98
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
400 Meters
1.
12
Erik Carneal
57.59
May 17
PVAC Championships
2.
11
Jeremy Mednik
57.63
May 6
31st Katie Jenkins Invitational
3.
11
Nick Hansen
58.44
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
4.
10
Thomas Fagiolo
1:02.23
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
5.
9
Xander Eagle
1:02.51
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
6.
12
Quentin Thomas
1:03.63
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
7.
9
Alex Fendig
1:03.90
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
8.
9
Jack Thompson
1:04.65
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
9.
11
Kevin Ye
1:04.74c
Apr 4
Run and Gun
10.
9
Preston Lee
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
11.
9
Brian Chisolm
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
12.
9
Jerry Li
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
13.
9
Gabe Lightfoot
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
14.
9
Aron Bishop
1:17.14c
Apr 4
Run and Gun
800 Meters
1.
11
Nick Hansen
2:18.04
PR
May 17
PVAC Championships
2.
12
Erik Carneal
2:20.0h
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
3.
9
Xander Eagle
2:24.20
PR
May 6
31st Katie Jenkins Invitational
4.
9
Frank He
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
9
Alex Fendig
2:27.0h
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
6.
10
Thomas Fagiolo
2:35.0h
Apr 4
Run and Gun
7.
10
Donnie Harris
2:41.68
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
8.
11
Henry Nichols
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
9.
9
Gabe Lightfoot
2:53.84
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
1600 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Fagiolo
5:13.0h
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
2.
11
Nick Hansen
5:16.20
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
3.
9
Alex Fendig
5:18.14
May 17
PVAC Championships
4.
9
Frank He
5:22.45
PR
May 17
PVAC Championships
5.
9
Xander Eagle
5:35.0h
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
6.
12
Erik Carneal
5:38.0h
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
7.
10
Donnie Harris
6:00.16
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
8.
11
Henry Nichols
6:16.0h
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
3200 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Fagiolo
11:11.69
PR
May 17
PVAC Championships
2.
9
Alex Fendig
11:25.15
May 17
PVAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kevin Ye
46.44c
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
2.
9
Xander Eagle
53.54c
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.02
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
2.
Preston Lee
Jeremy Mednik
Quentin Thomas
Kevin Ye
49.43
May 6
31st Katie Jenkins Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:54.95
May 17
PVAC Championships
2.
Thomas Fagiolo
Xander Eagle
Nick Hansen
Erik Carneal
4:09.0h
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
3.
Thomas Fagiolo
Nick Hansen
Quentin Thomas
Frank He
4:15.8h
Apr 4
Run and Gun
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Karl Panton
41' 4
PR
May 17
PVAC Championships
2.
11
Henry Nichols
29' 11
May 17
PVAC Championships
3.
9
Aron Bishop
20' 4
Apr 4
Run and Gun
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Brian Chisolm
84' 8
PR
May 17
PVAC Championships
2.
11
Henry Nichols
84' 6
May 17
PVAC Championships
3.
10
Donnie Harris
58' 6
PR
May 17
PVAC Championships
4.
9
Aron Bishop
47' 8
Apr 4
Run and Gun
Long Jump
1.
11
Jeremy Mednik
15' 10
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
2.
9
Preston Lee
13' 7
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
3.
9
Gabe Lightfoot
13' 6
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
4.
9
Brian Chisolm
13' 4
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
Triple Jump
1.
9
Gabe Lightfoot
32' 11
PR
May 17
PVAC Championships
2.
9
Aron Bishop
30' 6.5
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
3.
9
Preston Lee
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Grace Fasalojo
14.24c
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
2.
9
Mecca McCain
14.52
PR
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Ioie Rogers-Archer
14.54
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Kathleen McCullough
14.74c
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
5.
12
Taylor Washington
14.84c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
6.
10
Samaa Eldadah
14.86
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
7.
12
Hannah Sturges
14.90
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
8.
9
Maria Menjivar
15.64c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
9.
11
Yaggi Bah
15.84c
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
10.
9
Alisha Levine
15.94c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
9
Gabriella Strocko
15.94c
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
200 Meters
1.
9
Grace Fasalojo
29.14c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
2.
12
Ioie Rogers-Archer
30.64c
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
3.
12
Hannah Sturges
30.84c
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
4.
9
Scout Crooke
31.34c
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
5.
10
Samaa Eldadah
32.66
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
6.
9
Maria Menjivar
32.94c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
7.
9
Alisha Levine
33.54
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
8.
11
Erica Fenton
34.04c
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
9.
9
Elena Engler
35.64c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
10.
9
Gabriella Strocko
39.04c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
11.
11
Yaggi Bah
40.04c
Apr 4
Run and Gun
400 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Sturges
1:08.70
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Grace Fasalojo
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
3.
12
Ioie Rogers-Archer
1:15.14c
Apr 4
Run and Gun
4.
10
Samaa Eldadah
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
5.
9
Maria Menjivar
1:21.14c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
6.
9
Alisha Levine
1:22.14c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
7.
9
Elena Engler
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
8.
9
Mecca McCain
1:26.14c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
9.
11
Yaggi Bah
1:41.14c
Apr 4
Run and Gun
800 Meters
1.
9
Scout Crooke
2:29.80
PR
May 6
31st Katie Jenkins Invitational
2.
9
Kathleen McCullough
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
3.
11
Erica Fenton
2:59.07
PR
May 6
31st Katie Jenkins Invitational
4.
12
Emma Warnick
3:10.86
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
5.
9
Maria Menjivar
3:18.49
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
6.
9
Molly Carroll
3:29.0h
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kathleen McCullough
5:37.20
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Scout Crooke
5:38.69
PR
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Erica Fenton
6:56.08
PR
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Emma Warnick
7:09.86
May 6
31st Katie Jenkins Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ioie Rogers-Archer
20.78
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
2.
12
Hannah Sturges
21.24c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
3.
9
Elena Engler
22.04c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
4.
11
Erica Fenton
23.24c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kathleen McCullough
53.80
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
2.
9
Scout Crooke
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
3.
9
Elena Engler
1:02.04c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
4.
9
Maria Menjivar
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 11
PVAC @ Hebrew Academy
5.
9
Grace Fasalojo
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
6.
9
Mecca McCain
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.59
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
2.
Grace Fasalojo
Mecca McCain
Taylor Washington
Ioie Rogers-Archer
56.98
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Kathleen McCullough
Scout Crooke
Ioie Rogers-Archer
Grace Fasalojo
4:33.64
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:46.0h
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Taylor Washington
30' 9
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Molly Carroll
15' 9
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Taylor Washington
102' 1
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
2.
11
Yaggi Bah
60' 0
PR
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Molly Carroll
48' 7
PR
May 10
PVAC @ Hebrew - Last Chance
4.
9
Alisha Levine
48' 3
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
5.
9
Gabriella Strocko
34' 2
PR
May 3
Georgetown Prep Run and Gun
Long Jump
1.
9
Molly Carroll
9' 1
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
2.
9
Alisha Levine
8' 7
PR
Apr 4
Run and Gun
Triple Jump
1.
9
Alisha Levine
22' 7
PR
Apr 27
PVAC @ Hebrew
*Recent improvement