Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Devin Ingram
10.80
(2.7)
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Darryl McFadden
10.84
(3.9)
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
3.
Fr
Stephan Reynolds
11.09
(3.9)
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
4.
So
Marcus Holley
11.37
(3.7)
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Malik Saunders
11.38
(2.9)
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
6.
Jr
Mervyn John
11.48
(-.1)
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
7.
Fr
Lenny Mead
11.49
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
8.
So
Dainan Sands
11.68
(1.9)
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
9.
So
Jake Reed
11.70
(.4)
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
10.
Jr
Shabari Bailey
11.74
(.4)
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Devin Ingram
21.86
(2.0)
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
2.
Jr
Bryce Holesinger
22.11
(2.9)
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
3.
Fr
Stephan Reynolds
22.76
(.8)
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
So
Malik Saunders
22.96
(2.1)
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
5.
Jr
Christopher Reed
22.97
(2.5)
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
6.
Fr
Kyle Goodwin
23.25
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
7.
Fr
Lenny Mead
23.66
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Sergio Miranda
49.46
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
2.
Fr
Stephan Reynolds
49.73
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
3.
Fr
John Partee
51.39
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
4.
Fr
Kyle Goodwin
52.68
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
5.
Jr
Connor Ritzi
53.26
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
6.
Fr
Sean Nevin
53.32
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
7.
Sr
Kyle Irvin
55.80
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
8.
So
Marcus Holley
55.88
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Sergio Miranda
1:50.40
May 27
NCAA DII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.
Fr
John Partee
1:53.13
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
3.
Sr
James Frederickson
1:55.34
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Sr
Asher Scott
1:56.13
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
5.
Jr
Connor Ritzi
1:56.54
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
6.
Sr
Shawn Milhauser
1:57.78
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
7.
Fr
Arthur Chan
1:59.79
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
8.
Jr
James Kaht
2:00.76
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Sergio Miranda
3:46.27
PR
Apr 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
Sr
Shawn Milhauser
3:49.17
PR
Apr 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.
Sr
James Frederickson
3:52.88
PR
May 11
Dr. Keeler
4.
Jr
Connor Ritzi
3:56.11
PR
May 11
Dr. Keeler
5.
Sr
Asher Scott
3:58.18
Apr 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
6.
Jr
Jame Frederickson
4:00.98
PR
Apr 15
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
7.
Sr
Kyle Irvin
4:05.42
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
8.
Fr
John Partee
4:09.41
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
9.
Fr
Ross Mccormick
4:10.17
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
10.
So
Bryan Quinonez
4:10.72
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
11.
Jr
Andrew Timmons
4:10.81
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
12.
Sr
Michael Leet
4:12.08
Apr 15
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
13.
So
Alfred Chan
4:12.87
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
14.
Fr
Arthur Chan
4:14.89
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
15.
Jr
Fabiel Urzua
4:16.96
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
16.
Jr
James Kaht
4:18.56
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
17.
So
Levi Schmillen
4:26.86
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
18.
Fr
Christopher Cooper
4:30.46
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
19.
Jr
Jacob Timmons
4:30.75
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
20.
So
Marcus Holley
5:10.86
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Michael Higgins
10:23.15
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Peyton Reed
14:38.96
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
2.
Sr
Michael Leet
14:40.86
PR
Apr 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.
Sr
Shawn Milhauser
14:47.22
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
4.
Sr
James Frederickson
14:59.59
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
5.
Jr
Xavier Reed
15:14.79
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
6.
Sr
Asher Scott
15:30.41
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
7.
So
Jackson Waters
15:40.22
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
8.
Fr
Daniel Laskero
15:48.01
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
9.
Fr
Ross Mccormick
15:54.59
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
10.
So
Bryan Quinonez
15:54.61
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
11.
Fr
Arthur Chan
15:58.45
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
12.
So
Alfred Chan
16:02.70
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
13.
Fr
Mauricio Galvan
16:04.08
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
14.
Jr
James Kaht
16:13.39
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
15.
Jr
Fabiel Urzua
16:17.18
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
16.
Jr
Jacob Timmons
16:24.20
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
17.
Jr
Manuel Lule
16:47.16
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
18.
So
Levi Schmillen
16:54.83
Apr 1
WashU Invite
19.
Fr
Michael Higgins
18:11.41
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Xavier Reed
31:50.33
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
2.
Fr
Daniel Laskero
31:58.50
Apr 1
WashU Invite
3.
Jr
Peyton Reed
32:06.94
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
4.
So
Jackson Waters
32:25.40
Apr 1
WashU Invite
5.
Sr
Jamen Helton
32:42.06
PR
Apr 22
Augustana Meet of Champions
6.
Fr
Mauricio Galvan
32:45.64
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
7.
Jr
Manuel Lule
34:58.51
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
8.
Sr
Zak Arcara
35:18.24
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
9.
Fr
Michael Higgins
38:19.80
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Shabari Bailey
14.63
(3.1)
Apr 15
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Bryce Holesinger
15.15
(1.6)
Apr 13
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
3.
So
Marcus Holley
15.81
(3.2)
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Bryce Holesinger
53.40
PR
Apr 15
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Fr
Lenny Mead
57.93
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
3.
Jr
Mervyn John
58.99
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Jr
Shabari Bailey
1:01.56
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Michael Leet
8:54.66
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
Fr
Ross Mccormick
9:39.09
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Bryan Quinonez
9:40.37
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Andrew Timmons
9:50.74
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Alfred Chan
9:57.48
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Fabiel Urzua
10:24.84
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.20
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:21.05
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Adam Barr
15.30m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Marcus Cheatom
14.93m
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
3.
So
Marcus Holley
10.43m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Adam Barr
50.13m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Marcus Cheatom
37.51m
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
3.
So
Marcus Holley
26.83m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Bryce Holesinger
53.90m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Marcus Holley
48.59m
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
3.
So
Jake Reed
44.00m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
High Jump
1.
Fr
Michael Lyons
2.00m
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
2.
So
Dainan Sands
1.95m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
3.
So
Marcus Holley
1.77m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Marcus Holley
4.70m
PR
Apr 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Richie Castro
4.55m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kyle Brown
4.45m
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Sr
Eric Herbert
4.25m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Bryce Holesinger
3.95m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Joseph McDermott
3.66m
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Darryl McFadden
6.77m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Jake Reed
6.62m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Marcus Holley
6.50m
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Jr
Mervyn John
6.44m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Michael Lyons
6.24m
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
6.
So
Malik Carson
6.20m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Malik Saunders
5.22m
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
8.
Fr
Terrance Young
4.51m
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Jake Reed
13.73m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
2.
So
Malik Carson
13.68m
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
3.
Jr
Mervyn John
13.54m
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
4.
Jr
Christopher Reed
12.80m
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Adam Barr
57.91m
PR
Apr 14
Beach Invitational (Day 1)
2.
Jr
Marcus Cheatom
48.75m
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
Decathlon -
1.
So
Marcus Holley
5951
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Cierra Pulliam
11.93
(3.4)
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Diona Johnson
12.07
(3.4)
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Sylvia Kozielski
12.59
(2.9)
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Carrie Johnson
12.61
(2.6)
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
5.
Sr
Phoenix Smallwood
12.73
(-.1)
PR
Apr 13
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
6.
Fr
Charlyncia Stennis
12.87
(-.3)
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
7.
Fr
Joelle Ataessien
12.91
(-.7)
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Allie Heinzer
24.36
(-.3)
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
So
Cierra Pulliam
24.95
(1.7)
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
3.
Fr
Charlyncia Stennis
25.59
(1.7)
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Fr
Carrie Johnson
26.42
(1.9)
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
5.
Sr
Diona Johnson
26.51
(2.5)
PR
Apr 13
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
6.
Jr
Taylor Jones
26.54
(3.2)
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
7.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
27.97
(-2.3)
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
28.59
(-2.3)
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Allie Heinzer
55.58
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
Fr
Charlyncia Stennis
57.56
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Zoe Mead
58.57
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Jr
Taylor Jones
1:00.83
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Zoe Mead
2:08.98
PR
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
Fr
Megan Shaffer
2:20.68
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
3.
Sr
Andrea Holm
2:22.16
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
4.
Jr
Molly Ogren
2:25.92
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
5.
So
Aurora Breeden
2:30.83
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
6.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
2:33.04
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Jr
Haley Renison
2:53.34
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
8.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
3:17.11
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Amanda Farrough
4:38.10
Apr 15
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Zoe Mead
4:41.78
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
3.
Fr
Megan Shaffer
4:43.41
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Jr
Molly Ogren
4:47.08
PR
May 11
Dr. Keeler
5.
So
Abby Tripp
4:49.04
PR
Apr 15
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
6.
Sr
Andrea Holm
4:52.71
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
7.
Sr
Mollie Dalton
4:53.94
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Gaby Sanchez
5:11.16
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
9.
Jr
Hollie Sinn
5:11.44
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
10.
So
Ashley Lafayette
5:15.95
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
11.
Sr
Megan Burgener
5:20.90
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
12.
Jr
Kaley McLawhorn
5:23.81
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
13.
Fr
Natalie Garcia
5:26.44
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
14.
Jr
Abril Malagon
5:34.34
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
15.
Jr
Haley Renison
5:45.43
PR
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jaqui Paneral
11:58.09
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Amanda Farrough
16:28.66
Apr 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
So
Abby Tripp
17:19.03
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
3.
Fr
Megan Shaffer
17:56.94
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
4.
Jr
Molly Ogren
18:30.42
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
5.
Sr
Mollie Dalton
18:42.87
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
6.
So
Ashley Lafayette
18:55.18
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
7.
Jr
Hollie Sinn
19:08.34
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
8.
Sr
Megan Burgener
19:27.52
Apr 1
WashU Invite
9.
Fr
Gaby Sanchez
19:50.10
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
10.
Sr
Stephanie Nielsen
19:53.28
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
11.
Jr
Kaley McLawhorn
19:57.96
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
12.
Sr
Abby Dodis
20:06.07
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
13.
Jr
Abril Malagon
20:24.12
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
14.
Sr
Jaqui Paneral
20:49.86
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Abby Tripp
35:31.03
PR
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
Sr
Abby Dodis
40:31.77
PR
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
3.
Sr
Jaqui Paneral
42:46.33
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Joelle Ataessien
14.67
(2.0)
Apr 13
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
2.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
16.66
(-2.0)
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
3.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
17.74
(2.9)
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Cortney Cross
1:04.52
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
2.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
1:07.99
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
3.
Fr
Joelle Ataessien
1:08.97
PR
Apr 15
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
4.
Sr
Emily Vihnanek
1:11.14
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Megan Shaffer
10:58.24
PR
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
Sr
Mollie Dalton
11:36.78
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Hollie Sinn
11:43.31
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Kaley McLawhorn
11:57.54
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Ashley Lafayette
12:01.58
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Gaby Sanchez
12:19.27
Apr 27
Hillsdale College Gina Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.86
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
Diona Johnson
Allie Heinzer
Cierra Pulliam
Phoenix Smallwood
46.93
Apr 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:54.45
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Lane Kadlec
14.32m
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
So
Kianna Clark
11.46m
Apr 13
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
3.
Fr
Ariyan Crittenden
10.78m
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
9.81m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
9.22m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Julia Schaefer
8.52m
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Lane Kadlec
48.63m
PR
May 13
GVSU Last Chance Meet
2.
So
Kianna Clark
40.61m
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
3.
Fr
Julia Schaefer
28.94m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Natalie Hatalla
35.79m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Lane Kadlec
35.45m
PR
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
3.
So
Kianna Clark
31.09m
Apr 22
Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
4.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
27.63m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Sylvia Kozielski
27.47m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
24.53m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
High Jump
1.
Sr
Jacqueline Marchildon
1.50m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
Sr
Emily Vihnanek
1.50m
Apr 1
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
3.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
1.42m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
1.36m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Angelica Arriaga
3.35m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
2.
Sr
Jacqueline Marchildon
3.20m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Mackenzie Juricic
3.05m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Phoenix Smallwood
6.19m
PR
May 27
NCAA DII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.
So
Cierra Pulliam
5.89m
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
3.
Sr
Keanu Taylor
5.79m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
Sr
Jacqueline Marchildon
5.79m
PR
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Jacque Marchildon
5.57m
(2.4)
PR
Apr 15
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
6.
Fr
Sylvia Kozielski
5.45m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
7.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
4.53m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
4.28m
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Phoenix Smallwood
12.59m
(.0)
PR
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
So
Cierra Pulliam
12.40m
(2.4)
Apr 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.
Sr
Keanu Taylor
11.83m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
4.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
10.98m
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Kianna Clark
52.94m
May 11
Dr. Keeler
2.
So
Lane Kadlec
52.66m
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
3.
Fr
Julia Schaefer
30.80m
PR
Apr 25
Lewis Twilight
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Abbey Galusha
3594
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Mercedes Porter
3152
May 6
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement