Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Denton Premus
13.04c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
8
Daemon Avilez
13.46
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
7
Kolton Kriha
13.79
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
4.
7
Beau Lake
14.54c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
5.
8
Trenton Cottrell
15.02
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
200 Meters
1.
7
Denton Premus
27.04c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
8
Jack Kildow
27.74c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
3.
8
Hunter Kildow
29.44c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
7
Beau Lake
30.84c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
5.
8
AJ Staman
32.24
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
6.
7
Xzeries Alilez
33.86
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
7.
7
Chris Gaul
34.24c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
400 Meters
1.
8
Trevor Reish
59.14c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
8
Hunter Kildow
1:07.29
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
7
Xzeries Alilez
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
8
AJ Staman
1:09.14
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
5.
7
Tom Garza
1:09.90
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
6.
7
Aiden Allen
1:12.20
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Trevor Reish
2:14.43
PR
May 13
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
8
Christian Leonard
2:33.31
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
7
Aiden Allen
2:48.9h
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
4.
7
Xzeries Alilez
3:02.8h
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
1200 Meters
1.
7
Aiden Allen
4:36.6h
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Trevor Reish
5:38.42
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
2.
7
Aiden Allen
6:19.7h
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Tom Garza
21.34c
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
2.
7
Beau Lake
22.01
Apr 29
MAC Conference
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Tom Garza
20.42
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
2.
7
Beau Lake
20.61
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Trevor Reish
20.46
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
2.
7
Tom Garza
22.93
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Beau Lake
33.97
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
2.
8
Trenton Cottrell
36.04
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
3.
7
Tom Garza
36.13
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
4.
7
Garret Hopkins
42.54c
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Trevor Reish
31.14c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
7
Beau Lake
34.14c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
3.
7
Tom Garza
36.94c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
7
Garret Hopkins
37.94c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Beau Lake
35.28
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
2.
8
Trenton Cottrell
37.71
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
7
Tom Garza
38.18
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
Kolton Kriha
Daemon Avilez
Trenton Cottrell
Denton Premus
53.27
Apr 29
MAC Conference
2.
Kolton Kriha
Tom Garza
Trenton Cottrell
Denton Premus
55.64c
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
3.
Xzeries Alilez
Kolton Kriha
Trenton Cottrell
Denton Premus
57.54c
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
Relay Team
59.84c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Konner Jones
Brandon Kittelman
Chris Gaul
Ben Sauer
1:06.83
Apr 29
MAC Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
AJ Staman
Beau Lake
Garret Hopkins
Xzeries Alilez
2:13.13
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Christian Leonard
Hunter Kildow
Jack Kildow
Trevor Reish
4:17.8h
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
2.
8
Jack Kildow
Christian Leonard
Hunter Kildow
Trevor Reish
4:17.87
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
Relay Team
4:21.1h
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
8
Hunter Kildow
Christian Leonard
Daemon Avilez
Trevor Reish
4:25.58
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Konner Jones
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
2.
7
Ben Sauer
26' 2.5
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
3.
7
Brandon Kittelman
25' 1
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
7
Chris Gaul
13' 7.75
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Konner Jones
79' 4
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
7
Ben Sauer
77' 8
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
3.
7
Chris Gaul
46' 1
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
4.
7
Brandon Kittelman
38' 10
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
High Jump
1.
8
Daemon Avilez
5' 3
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
2.
8
Jack Kildow
4' 11
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
3.
7
Garret Hopkins
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
Pole Vault
1.
8
Daemon Avilez
9' 0
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
2.
8
Christian Leonard
8' 0
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
3.
7
Garret Hopkins
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Trevor Reish
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
2.
8
Daemon Avilez
16' 0
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
3.
7
Beau Lake
14' 0
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
4.
7
Kolton Kriha
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
5.
8
Trenton Cottrell
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
Triple Jump
1.
8
Hunter Kildow
23' 6
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
2.
7
Ben Sauer
22' 5
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Sierra Bassett
16.04c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
7
Tayley Streeks
16.18
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
8
Frankie Mullendore
16.31
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
7
Nevaeh Uridales
16.34c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
5.
7
Katie Fritzel
16.51
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
6.
7
Brieanna Romisch
18.14c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
200 Meters
1.
7
Tayley Streeks
33.74c
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
8
Frankie Mullendore
33.74c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
3.
7
Katie Fritzel
34.74c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
7
Madi Oliverius
36.54c
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
5.
7
Brieanna Romisch
38.19
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
400 Meters
1.
8
Grace Burry
1:07.66
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
2.
7
Laura Albro
1:11.13
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
8
Tabbi Muhr
1:14.94c
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Tabbi Muhr
2:49.26
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
2.
8
Laisha Garza
2:59.50
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
3.
7
Laura Albro
3:03.5h
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
7
Candace Wolfe
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
1200 Meters
1.
8
Tabbi Muhr
4:49.06
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
2.
7
Candace Wolfe
5:04.4h
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
7
Candace Wolfe
7:13.70
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Grace Burry
18.18
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
2.
8
TruLee White
20.26
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
3.
8
August Belford
22.66
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Grace Burry
18.43
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
2.
8
TruLee White
20.74c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
3.
8
August Belford
22.67
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Grace Burry
32.30
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
2.
8
TruLee White
39.22
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
3.
8
August Belford
43.84c
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Grace Burry
34.54c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
8
TruLee White
38.54c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
3.
8
August Belford
45.04c
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Lexie Coe
Tayley Streeks
Grace Burry
Leah Coomes
1:00.54c
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
2.
Neveah Uridales
Tayley Streeks
Lexie Coe
Leah Coomes
1:04.63
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
Relay Team
1:04.64c
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
Lexie Coe
Katie Fritzel
Tayley Streeks
Neveah Uridales
1:05.94c
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
5.
Lexi Coe
Trulee White
Candace Wolfe
Leah Coomes
1:06.34
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Sierra Bassett
TruLee White
Kodi Harmon
Rachael Nelson
1:08.35
Apr 29
MAC Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lexi Coe
Frankie Mullendore
Leah Coomes
Laisha Garza
2:19.33
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Grace Burry
Tabbi Muhr
Laura Albro
Laisha Garza
4:57.06
Apr 29
MAC Conference
2.
Grace Burry
Candace Wolfe
Tabbi Muhr
Laura Albro
5:06.64
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
3.
Laura Albro
Grace Burry
Laisha Garza
Tabbi Muhr
5:09.8h
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
4.
Laura Albro
Laisha Garza
Tabbi Muhr
Candace Wolfe
5:17.8h
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
5.
Relay Team
5:35.3h
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Sierra Bassett
21' 10
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
8
Tabbi Muhr
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
3.
8
TruLee White
20' 4
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
8
Kodi Harmon
19' 7
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
5.
7
Rachael Nelson
17' 1
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
6.
7
Destiny McCallum
15' 11
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
7.
7
Brieanna Romisch
15' 5
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Sierra Bassett
56' 10
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
2.
8
Kodi Harmon
53' 5
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
3.
7
Destiny McCallum
46' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
7
Rachael Nelson
39' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
5.
7
Brieanna Romisch
32' 1
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
High Jump
1.
7
Tayley Streeks
4' 4
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
2.
7
Candace Wolfe
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
8
Grace Burry
5' 8
Apr 29
MAC Conference
Long Jump
1.
8
Tabbi Muhr
12' 10
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
2.
8
Laisha Garza
11' 10
PR
May 2
Morrill Junior High Invite
3.
8
Lexie Coe
11' 7
PR
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
4.
7
Leah Coomes
10' 3
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
5.
7
Nevaeh Uridales
9' 8
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
Triple Jump
1.
8
Laisha Garza
26' 0.75
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
2.
8
Lexie Coe
24' 10.75
PR
Apr 29
MAC Conference
3.
7
Leah Coomes
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Kimball JH invitational Meet
4.
7
Madi Oliverius
18' 9
Apr 13
Sidney Invite
*Recent improvement