100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Carter Bracken | 11.43 (-.4) | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 9 | | Casey Filkins | 11.52PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 11 | | Alex Bassett | 11.88 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
4. | 12 | | Jackson Dyal | 11.95 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
5. | 10 | | Chris Todd | 12.07 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
6. | 10 | | Bryson Breeze | 12.15 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
7. | 9 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 12.35 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
8. | 10 | | Kyle Langford | 12.58PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
9. | 9 | | Brent Lee | 12.74c | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 9 | | Jeff Sun | 12.79PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
11. | 9 | | Diego Morales | 12.81PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
12. | 12 | | Kevin Pataroque | 12.86PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 10 | | Matthew Seeley | 12.87 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
14. | 9 | | Noah Kniss | 12.89 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
15. | 9 | | Trey Copeland | 12.94PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
16. | 12 | | Zander Work | 12.97PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
17. | 10 | | Eric Snell | 13.08 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
18. | 9 | | Blake Catlin | 13.25 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
19. | 10 | | Mario Pronnarongvat | 13.40PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
20. | 10 | | Tanner Hall | 14.08PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
21. | 10 | | Jonah Evonuk | 14.24PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
| 10 | | Trevor Li | 14.24 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
23. | 11 | | Markel Trecet Calparsoro | 14.48PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
24. | 11 | | Stefan Dassise | 16.36 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
25. | 10 | | George Wadell | 16.64cPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
26. | 9 | | Jeremy Chen | 17.44 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
27. | 11 | | Irvin Herrera | 19.45PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Collin Bracken | 23.16PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
2. | 9 | | Casey Filkins | 23.54cPR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 12 | | Jackson Dyal | 23.69PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Bryson Breeze | 24.70 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
5. | 11 | | Alex Bassett | 25.46PR | Apr 22 | 53rd Annual Centennial Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Kyle Langford | 25.54cPR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
7. | 9 | | Augie Rodegerdts | 25.81PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
8. | 12 | | Kevin Pataroque | 26.09PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
9. | 9 | | Noah Kniss | 26.59 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 9 | | Brent Lee | 27.20PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 9 | | Jeff Sun | 27.36PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
12. | 11 | | Joseph Lantow | 27.58PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
13. | 11 | | Stefan Dassise | 35.25 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
14. | 9 | | Jeremy Chen | 37.79 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
15. | 11 | | Irvin Herrera | 39.10PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
16. | 10 | | George Wadell | 52.10PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jackson Dyal | 53.99PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 55.21 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 9 | | Augie Rodegerdts | 56.71 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | 11 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 57.29 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 10 | | Eric Snell | 57.62PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
6. | 9 | | Ben Altman | 57.65 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
7. | 10 | | Ben Fayloga | 58.42 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
8. | 9 | | Noah Kniss | 58.59 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
9. | 10 | | Javas Wray | 59.14cPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 12 | | Kevin Pataroque | 59.20PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
11. | 10 | | Chris Todd | 59.78 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
12. | 10 | | Bryson Breeze | 1:00.47 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 10 | | Luke Wiens | 1:00.85PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
14. | 9 | | Trey Copeland | 1:01.02PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
15. | 9 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 1:02.56 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
16. | 10 | | Kyle Langford | 1:02.92PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
17. | 10 | | Drew Howells | 1:03.61 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
18. | 10 | | Henry McNish | 1:03.93PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
19. | 10 | | Jackson Jeffries | 1:04.04cPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
20. | 10 | | Mario Pronnarongvat | 1:04.07PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
21. | 10 | | Alex Mattern | 1:04.70PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
22. | 9 | | Nicholas Surina | 1:05.31PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
23. | 11 | | Markel Trecet Calparsoro | 1:08.55PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
24. | 9 | | Jeff Sun | 1:09.00PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
25. | 9 | | Diego Morales | 1:09.19PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
26. | 9 | | Scottie Barnes | 1:11.35 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
27. | 9 | | James Harding | 1:13.99PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 53.1hPR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
2. | 12 | | Carter Bracken | 53.8hPR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Collin Bracken | 54.0hPR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
4. | 12 | | Jackson Dyal | 54.4hPR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Augie Rodegerdts | 55.0hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
6. | 11 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 55.2h | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
7. | 10 | | Jacob Peterson | 55.8h | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
8. | 9 | | Casey Filkins | 56.1hPR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
9. | 9 | | Ben Altman | 56.8hPR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
10. | 10 | | Eric Snell | 57.1hPR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 11 | | Alex Bassett | 57.4hPR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
12. | 10 | | Luke Wiens | 58.5hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
13. | 10 | | Chris Todd | 58.8hPR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
14. | 10 | | Javas Wray | 59.0hPR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
| 9 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 59.0h | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
16. | 9 | | Marcus David | 59.9hPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
17. | 10 | | Ben Fayloga | 1:00.0h | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
18. | 10 | | Justin Rainer | 1:00.5hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
19. | 10 | | Jackson Jeffries | 1:01.5hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
20. | 10 | | Henry McNish | 1:02.0hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
| 10 | | Drew Howells | 1:02.0h | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
22. | 9 | | Noah Kniss | 1:02.3hPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
23. | 11 | | Connor Wood | 1:03.9h | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
24. | 9 | | Joey Takach | 1:04.0hPR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
25. | 9 | | Sebastian Jones | 1:05.0hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
26. | 9 | | Brent Lee | 1:06.0hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
| 9 | | Johann Shahalami | 1:06.0hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
28. | 10 | | Alex Mattern | 1:07.0hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
29. | 11 | | Clarke Weigel | 1:10.8h | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
30. | 12 | | Jinghui Lou | 1:11.3h | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
31. | 10 | | Gabriel Zhang | 1:13.0h | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
32. | 12 | | Morgan Lloyd | 1:14.0h | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
33. | 9 | | James Harding | 1:20.0hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
34. | 9 | | Scottie Barnes | 1:23.0hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jacob Peterson | 2:05.19 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 2:05.88 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 2:06.70 | Apr 22 | 53rd Annual Centennial Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Marcus David | 2:08.3hPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 9 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 2:09.30 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | 9 | | Ben Altman | 2:12.13 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
7. | 9 | | Augie Rodegerdts | 2:14.15 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
8. | 10 | | Eric Snell | 2:16.1hPR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
9. | 10 | | Ben Fayloga | 2:25.71 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
10. | 10 | | Luke Wiens | 2:27.48PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 10 | | Javas Wray | 2:28.00 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
12. | 12 | | Jinghui Lou | 2:30.10 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 12 | | Greg Namyasenko | 2:31.40PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
14. | 11 | | Connor Wood | 2:31.50PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
15. | 10 | | Jonah Evonuk | 2:33.3hPR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
16. | 9 | | Nicholas Surina | 2:33.43PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
17. | 10 | | Jackson Jeffries | 2:33.50PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
18. | 11 | | Clarke Weigel | 2:36.00 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
19. | 10 | | Alex Mattern | 2:37.05PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
20. | 10 | | Henry McNish | 2:38.18 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
21. | 10 | | Max Franz | 2:42.90 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
22. | 10 | | Gabriel Zhang | 2:45.1h | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
23. | 9 | | Sebastian Jones | 2:45.99PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
24. | 9 | | James Harding | 2:47.02 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
25. | 9 | | Scottie Barnes | 2:57.7h | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 2:07.1h | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 2:10.4hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | 10 | | Jacob Peterson | 2:10.9h | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
4. | 9 | | Marcus David | 2:12.0hPR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
5. | 9 | | Ben Altman | 2:14.0h | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Jacob Peterson | 2:57.0hPR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
2. | 10 | | Javas Wray | 3:26.1hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Marcus David | 4:18.68PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Javas Wray | 4:18.69PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 4:21.52 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Peterson | 4:23.01 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 4:24.41PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | 11 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 4:29.73 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
7. | 9 | | Ben Altman | 4:39.13 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
8. | 10 | | Luke Wiens | 4:39.94PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
9. | 9 | | Samuel Palmer | 4:45.49PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 10 | | Justin Rainer | 4:53.88PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
11. | 10 | | Jackson Jeffries | 4:58.11PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
12. | 9 | | Joey Takach | 4:59.72 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
13. | 10 | | Ryan Johnson | 5:05.70 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
14. | 10 | | Alex Mattern | 5:06.36PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
15. | 10 | | Jonah Evonuk | 5:10.38PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
16. | 12 | | Jinghui Lou | 5:11.22 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
17. | 12 | | Greg Namyasenko | 5:11.71PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
18. | 10 | | Drew Howells | 5:13.40 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
19. | 12 | | Morgan Lloyd | 5:21.60 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
20. | 11 | | Clarke Weigel | 5:24.03PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
21. | 10 | | Max Franz | 5:24.4h | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
22. | 11 | | Connor Wood | 5:28.4hPR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
23. | 12 | | Kyler Shahalami | 5:28.85PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
24. | 10 | | Henry McNish | 5:34.14PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
25. | 10 | | Gabriel Zhang | 5:42.72 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
26. | 9 | | Sebastian Jones | 5:46.56PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
27. | 9 | | James Harding | 5:50.7h | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
28. | 9 | | Scottie Barnes | 5:55.18 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
29. | 11 | | Stefan Dassise | 6:05.11PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Marcus David | 4:42.0hPR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 5:02.0hPR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Marcus David | 9:14.91PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Samuel Palmer | 10:22.52 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 9 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 10:27.54PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
4. | 10 | | Justin Rainer | 11:09.7hPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 10 | | Jonah Evonuk | 11:12.6hPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
6. | 10 | | Eric Snell | 11:15.1hPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
7. | 12 | | Morgan Lloyd | 11:25.09PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
8. | 12 | | Greg Namyasenko | 12:31.11PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
9. | 9 | | Scottie Barnes | 13:00.94PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Carter Bracken | 14.23PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
2. | 10 | | Collin Bracken | 15.54 | Apr 22 | 53rd Annual Centennial Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Johann Shahalami | 18.04c | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
4. | 9 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 19.03PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Carter Bracken | 39.26 | May 20 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Collin Bracken | 40.98 | Apr 22 | 53rd Annual Centennial Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Alex Bassett | 44.42 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Johann Shahalami | 46.88 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
5. | 9 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 47.27PR | Apr 22 | 53rd Annual Centennial Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Brent Lee | 49.86PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
7. | 9 | | Noah Kniss | 51.46PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Collin Bracken Casey Filkins Jackson Dyal Carter Bracken | 43.34 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | | | Collin Bracken Casey Filkins Chris Todd Carter Bracken | 44.34 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | | | Jackson Dyal Collin Bracken Casey Filkins Carter Bracken | 44.64c | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
4. | | | Chris Todd Casey Filkins Bryson Breeze Alex Bassett | 45.90 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
5. | | | Relay Team | 47.10 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
6. | | | Collin Bracken Jackson Dyal Chris Todd Bryson Breeze | 47.16 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
7. | | | Brent Lee Bryson Breeze Kyle Langford Eoin MacCarvill | 48.04c | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
8. | | | Diego Morales Kyle Langford Alex Bassett Bryson Breeze | 48.25 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
9. | | | Eli Lewis Diego Morales Noah Kniss Kyle Langford | 49.54c | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Matthew Zimmerman Jackson Dyal Carter Bracken Eric Sasadeusz | 3:37.71 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | | | Collin Bracken Matthew Zimmerman Augie Rodegerdts Carter Bracken | 3:44.88 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
3. | | | Casey Filkins Matthew Zimmerman Alex Bassett Carter Bracken | 3:45.80 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | | | Augie Rodegerdts Matthew Zimmerman Chris Todd Collin Bracken | 3:46.77 | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
5. | | | Augie Rodegerdts Luke Wiens Ben Fayloga Eric Snell | 3:53.20 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
6. | | | Jacob Peterson Brogan Deem-Ranzetta Eric Sasadeusz Carter Bracken | 3:53.26 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
7. | | | Relay Team | 3:53.37 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
8. | | | Augie Rodegerdts Marcus David Noah Kniss Eric Sasadeusz | 3:57.7h | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
9. | | | Drew Howells Jackson Jeffries Luke Wiens Justin Rainer | 4:03.65 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
10. | | | Luke Wiens Jackson Jeffries Drew Howells Justin Rainer | 4:09.28 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
11. | | | Morgan Lloyd Jinghui Lou Clarke Weigel Connor Wood | 4:16.52 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
12. | 9 | | Augie Rodegerdts Joey Takach Ben Altman Matthew Zimmerman | 4:27.24 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
13. | 9 | | Scottie Barnes James Harding Johann Shahalami Sebastian Jones | 4:39.09 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
14. | | | Javas Wray Henry McNish Alex Mattern Gabriel Zhang | 4:56.22 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Marcus David Jacob Peterson Eric Sasadeusz Matthew Zimmerman | 8:42.91 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | | | Marcus David Matthew Zimmerman Ben Altman Jacob Peterson | 8:52.04 | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Javas Wray Jacob Peterson Eric Sasadeusz Matthew Zimmerman | 11:11.68 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | | | Jacob Peterson Augie Rodegerdts Eric Sasadeusz Matthew Zimmerman | 12:03.91 | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | - | | Dawson Jaramillo | 39' 3PR | Jun 14 | Lake Oswego All-Comers |
2. | 12 | | Mitch Glad | 38' 7PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 12 | | Carter Bracken | 38' 5PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
4. | 10 | | Eli Rowland | 36' 2.5PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Tanner Hall | 32' 10 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
6. | 9 | | Diego Morales | 32' 9PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
| 10 | | Fred Harding | 32' 9PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
8. | 10 | | Mario Pronnarongvat | 32' 4.5PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
9. | 9 | | Parker Williams | 29' 5 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 10 | | Leo Li | 29' 0 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 11 | | Irvin Herrera | 12' 5.5 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Mitch Glad | 119' 3PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
| 10 | | Eli Rowland | 119' 3PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Chris Todd | 111' 6PR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
4. | 12 | | Mitchell Glad | 106' 4.25PR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
5. | 12 | | Forrest Johnson | 95' 6 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
6. | 10 | | Miles Lewis | 90' 8PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
| 10 | | Sam Bassett | 90' 8PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
8. | 10 | | Tanner Hall | 89' 6 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
9. | 10 | | Mario Pronnarongvat | 82' 7PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
10. | 10 | | Fred Harding | 82' 0PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 9 | | Parker Williams | 79' 4 | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Joseph Lantow | 143' 1 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Forrest Johnson | 134' 11PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 10 | | Eli Lewis | 133' 9 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | 10 | | Eli Rowland | 122' 1PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Miles Lewis | 109' 9 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
6. | 10 | | Kyle Langford | 100' 0PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
7. | 9 | | Trey Copeland | 79' 2PR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
8. | 10 | | Tanner Hall | 73' 5PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
9. | 10 | | Sam Bassett | 67' 10PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Alex Bassett | 5' 8PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
| 9 | | Casey Filkins | 5' 8PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
| 10 | | Fred Harding | 5' 8 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
4. | 9 | | Grant Brauner | 5' 4PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
| 10 | | Leo Li | 5' 4 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
| 9 | | Blake Catlin | 5' 4 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
7. | 9 | | Johann Shahalami | 5' 2 | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
8. | 9 | | Jake Archambo | 5' 0PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
| 10 | | Miles Lewis | 5' 0 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Zander Work | 11' 6PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Johann Shahalami | 8' 0 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
| 10 | | Miles Lewis | 8' 0 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | 10 | | Trevor Li | 7' 6 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 10 | | Joe Khawaja | 7' 0PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Collin Bracken | 22' 5.25 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Alex Bassett | 19' 3PR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 10 | | Fred Harding | 19' 2.5 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
4. | 10 | | Matthew Seeley | 18' 10 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
| 9 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 18' 10 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | 9 | | Casey Filkins | 17' 3PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
7. | 9 | | Samuel Herron | 16' 2PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
8. | 9 | | Brent Lee | 16' 1.5 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
9. | 9 | | Jeff Sun | 15' 9.5PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
10. | 10 | | Leo Li | 15' 8PR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
| 9 | | Noah Kniss | 15' 8PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
12. | 10 | | Joe Khawaja | 14' 8PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 9 | | Ben Altman | 14' 3.5PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
14. | 10 | | Max Franz | 14' 0PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
15. | 9 | | Trey Copeland | 13' 5PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
16. | 10 | | Mario Pronnarongvat | 12' 0.5PR | Mar 22 | Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Chris Todd | 41' 11.75PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Fred Harding | 41' 7.5 | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 10 | | Matthew Seeley | 40' 3 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | 9 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 36' 9.5 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
5. | 9 | | Samuel Herron | 35' 3PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
6. | 9 | | Jeff Sun | 34' 8PR | Apr 19 | Tigard @ Lake Oswego |
7. | 10 | | Leo Li | 33' 9PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
8. | 10 | | Joe Khawaja | 33' 7PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
9. | 9 | | Blake Catlin | 32' 7PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
|