Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ben Oberbreckling
11.95
PR
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
2.
9
Brady Norell
12.34
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
3.
11
Dallas Laurin
13.11
PR
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
4.
9
Jacob Finnel
13.27
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
5.
10
Brian Moczynski
13.29
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
6.
10
Joshua Howard
13.67
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
7.
10
Nick Fessler
13.74c
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Ben Oberbreckling
24.22
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
9
Brady Norell
24.47
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
3.
10
Brian Moczynski
26.06
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4.
10
Nick Fessler
26.11
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
5.
11
Dallas Laurin
26.34
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
6.
9
Jacob Finnel
26.39
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
400 Meters
1.
12
Colton Swetlik
56.56
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
12
Garrett Gleichner
57.73
PR
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
3.
12
Ryan Roethle
1:02.12
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
10
Hunter Borys
1:06.14c
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Justin Gottschall
2:18.83
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
9
Nick Seidl
2:28.33
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
3.
10
Hunter Borys
2:42.81
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
4.
11
Joe Gentine
2:49.45
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
1600 Meters
1.
11
Luke Bettag
5:20.33
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
9
Ethan Yanda
5:25.98
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
3.
9
Preston Orth
6:09.09
PR
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
4.
9
John Bettag
6:09.12
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
5.
11
Joe Gentine
6:49.23
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luke Bettag
11:32.31
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
12
Justin Gottschall
12:23.37
PR
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
3.
11
Joe Gentine
13:07.91
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
4.
9
John Bettag
13:21.97
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ben Oberbreckling
43.73
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
10
Matt Koch
47.17
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4x100 Relay
1.
Anthony Klein
Matt Koch
Brian Moczynski
Brady Norell
48.74
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
Matt Koch
Brady Norell
Anthony Klein
Jacob Finnel
49.90
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
3.
Brian Moczynski
Brady Norell
Anthony Klein
Matt Koch
50.14c
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
4.
Brian Moczynski
Matt Koch
Brady Norell
Anthony Klein
50.41
May 9
Roncalli Quad
5.
Brady Norell
Matt Koch
Anthony Klein
Brian Moczynski
50.83
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
6.
Nick Fessler
Jacob Finnel
Dallas Laurin
Matt Tulacka
51.64
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
7.
Nick Fessler
Dallas Laurin
Jacob Finnel
Matt Tulachka
51.66
May 9
Roncalli Quad
8.
Matt Tulacka
Jacob Finnel
Joshua Howard
Luke Mueller
52.04c
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
9.
Jarod Glander
Tanner Blanke
Luke Mueller
Joe Gentine
59.74
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nick Fessler
Jacob Finnel
Matt Tulachka
Dallas Laurin
1:46.03
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
Nick Fessler
Jacob Finnel
Dallas Laurin
Matt Tulacka
1:47.12
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
3.
Nick Fessler
Jacob Finnel
Matt Tulacka
Joshua Howard
1:47.7h
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
4.
Nick Fessler
Jacob Finnel
Brian Moczynski
Dallas Laurin
1:50.61
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4x400 Relay
1.
Matt Koch
Garrett Gleichner
Colton Swetlik
Ryan Roethle
3:56.64
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
Garrett Gleichner
Matt Koch
Ryan Roethle
Colton Swetlik
4:00.17
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
3.
Garrett Gleichner
Colton Swetlik
Matt Koch
Ryan Roethle
4:02.31
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
Hunter Borys
Matt Koch
Nick Seidl
Anthony Klein
4:13.5h
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
5.
Relay Team
4:19.01
May 9
Roncalli Quad
6.
Hunter Borys
Anthony Klein
Nick Seidl
Preston Orth
4:24.93
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4x800 Relay
1.
Luke Bettag
Joe Gentine
Justin Gottschall
Ethan Yanda
9:48.00
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
Joe Gentine
Justin Gottschall
Nick Seidl
Ethan Yanda
9:57.03
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
3.
Justin Gottschall
Luke Bettag
Ethan Yanda
Joe Gentine
10:03.65
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
John Bettag
Luke Bettag
Joe Gentine
Justin Gottschall
10:42.69
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
5.
9
John Bettag
Preston Orth
Nick Seidl
Ethan Yanda
10:46.0h
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
6.
John Bettag
Matt Koch
Nick Seidl
Ethan Yanda
11:06.76
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Luke Mueller
37' 8.5
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
2.
11
Jakob Haasch
36' 2.5
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
3.
12
Tanner Blanke
33' 7
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
9
Anthony Klein
31' 5
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
5.
11
Jarod Glander
30' 11
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
6.
10
Nick Ketthap
27' 9
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Luke Mueller
118' 10
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
12
Tanner Blanke
107' 2
May 9
Roncalli Quad
3.
11
Jarod Glander
105' 2
PR
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
4.
9
Anthony Klein
104' 10
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
5.
9
Cooper Fellows
76' 5
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
6.
10
Nick Ketthap
67' 11
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
High Jump
1.
10
Josh Howard
5' 8
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
10
Joshua Howard
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
3.
9
Preston Orth
5' 4
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
4.
10
Matt Tulachka
5' 2
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
5.
11
Joe Gentine
5' 0
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
6.
9
Nick Seidl
4' 4
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ryan Roethle
8' 0
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
10
Nathan Lohr
8' 0
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
9
Anthony Klein
8' 0
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
10
Hunter Borys
7' 0
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Ben Oberbreckling
19' 1
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
10
Brian Moczynski
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
3.
9
Brady Norell
16' 6
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
10
Nick Fessler
15' 9.75
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
Triple Jump
1.
10
Matt Koch
35' 10.5
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
2.
10
Brian Moczynski
35' 0.25
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
3.
10
Matt Tulachka
34' 10.5
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee Zipperer
14.13
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
2.
12
Katie Grant
14.71
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
3.
11
Chrissy Wallander
15.42
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
9
Anika Czekala
15.46
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
5.
11
Paja Kruzkova
15.64
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
6.
10
Allyson Stokes
15.65
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
7.
9
Melanie Gallenberger
16.77
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
8.
9
Gabby Evanoff
16.84
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
9.
10
Grace Mrozinski
17.64c
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kellyn Kiel
31.03
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
2.
11
Paja Kruzkova
31.13
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
3.
9
Anne Gentine
31.96
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4.
9
Megan Moczynski
32.01
PR
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
5.
10
Natalie Weyers
32.03
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
6.
10
Allyson Stokes
35.13
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
7.
9
Melanie Gallenberger
35.87
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
8.
9
Anika Czekala
36.45
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
9.
9
Grace Dvorak
39.34c
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Lydia Brey
1:08.69
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
9
Megan Moczynski
1:11.43
May 9
Roncalli Quad
3.
10
Elaina Falconer
1:11.50
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
9
Melanie Gallenberger
1:14.44
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
5.
12
Jennifer Grajek
1:15.38
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
6.
11
Sydney Fricke
1:20.90
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
7.
9
Grace Dvorak
1:22.74
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
800 Meters
1.
12
LaNea Bartel
2:38.44
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
12
Jennifer Grajek
2:44.68
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
3.
10
Elaina Falconer
2:53.23
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
4.
10
Katya Konopacki
2:53.8h
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
5.
10
Jenna Grall
3:03.16
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
LaNea Bartel
5:54.53
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
10
Abby Onesti
6:03.0h
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
3.
11
Sydney Fricke
6:13.67
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
4.
11
Szasha Hack
7:38.26
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Abby Onesti
12:58.00
PR
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom
2.
11
Sydney Fricke
13:10.39
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
3.
10
Elaina Falconer
13:18.0h
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
4.
10
Jenna Grall
14:53.74
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Grace Simino
59.33
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Katie Grant
Kaylee Zipperer
Claudia Dunn
Kelly Jacoby
56.45
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
Claudia Dunn
Kelly Jacoby
Katie Grant
Kaylee Zipperer
58.29
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
3.
Paja Kruzkova
Leah Brey
Chrissy Wallander
MaKenzie Price
58.47
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
Melanie Gallenberger
Grace Mrozinski
Anika Czekala
Paja Kruzkova
1:00.69
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
5.
Grace Mrozinski
Melanie Gallenberger
Paja Krozikopva
Kaylee Zipperer
1:01.54c
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
6.
Paja Krozikopva
Anika Czekala
Grace Mrozinski
Kaylee Zipperer
1:02.47
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
7.
Grace Mrozinski
Anne Gentine
Anika Czekala
Allison Stokes
1:05.04
May 9
Roncalli Quad
8.
Melanie Gallenberger
Anne Gentine
Anika Czekala
Allison Stokes
1:07.56
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Katie Grant
Grace Simino
Kellyn Kiel
Kelly Jacoby
2:02.56
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
Katie Grant
Grace Simino
Kellyn Kiel
Natalie Weyers
2:03.29
May 9
Roncalli Quad
3.
Katie Grant
Grace Simino
Megan Moczynski
Paja Kruzkova
2:04.40
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
4.
Lexie LeClair
Anne Gentine
Paja Krozikopva
Megan Moczynski
2:09.8h
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
5.
Paja Krozikopva
Anne Gentine
Melanie Gallenberger
Natalie Weyers
2:09.93
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4x400 Relay
1.
LaNea Bartel
Elaina Falconer
Megan Moczynski
Lydia Brey
4:43.75
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
LaNea Bartel
Elaina Falconer
Lydia Brey
Megan Moczynski
4:45.40
May 9
Roncalli Quad
3.
Melanie Gallenberger
Elaina Falconer
Lydia Brey
Megan Moczynski
4:48.67
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4.
Lydia Brey
Jenna Grall
Abby Onesti
Megan Moczynski
4:57.5h
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
5.
Lydia Brey
LaNea Bartel
Katya Konopacki
Jenna Grall
5:05.28
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
6.
Grace Simino
Katya Konopacki
Jenna Grall
Megan Moczynski
5:18.96
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Abby Onesti
Elaina Falconer
Katya Konopacki
Jennifer Grajek
10:50.49
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom
2.
Elaina Falconer
Jennifer Grajek
LaNea Bartel
Abby Onesti
11:02.64
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
3.
Jennifer Grajek
Katya Konopacki
Abby Onesti
Elaina Falconer
11:27.25
May 9
Roncalli Quad
4.
Katya Konopacki
Abby Onesti
Jennifer Grajek
Elaina Falconer
11:33.21
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
5.
Abby Onesti
Katya Konopacki
Elaina Falconer
Jenna Grall
11:39.0h
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
6.
LaNea Bartel
Katya Konopacki
Sydney Fricke
Jennifer Grajek
11:44.86
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
7.
Jenna Grall
Abby Onesti
Katya Konopacki
Elaina Falconer
11:53.53
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Margo Eis
24' 3
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
2.
11
Hannah Gleichner
23' 3
May 9
Roncalli Quad
3.
9
Megan Moczynski
20' 9
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
4.
9
Erin Sievert
20' 3
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
5.
9
Lexie LeClair
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Hannah Gleichner
73' 2
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
2.
10
Margo Eis
66' 11
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
3.
12
Leah Brey
61' 5
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Kellyn Kiel
4' 6
Apr 7
Oostburg Invitational
2.
11
MaKenzie Price
4' 4
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
12
Claudia Dunn
4' 4
PR
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kelly Jacoby
11' 7
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
11
Jade Treadway
6' 0
Apr 28
Brillion Invitational
9
Lexie LeClair
6' 0
PR
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
4.
9
Anna Tarnowski
5' 6
May 1
Kewaunee FR/SO Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Chrissy Wallander
13' 6.25
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
2.
9
Anika Czekala
13' 3.25
PR
May 9
Roncalli Quad
3.
9
Anne Gentine
12' 10.75
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4.
10
Kaylee Zipperer
12' 7.5
PR
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
5.
10
Allyson Stokes
11' 8
May 9
Roncalli Quad
Triple Jump
1.
10
Katya Konopacki
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
2.
10
Abby Onesti
26' 4.75
PR
Apr 18
Two Rivers Quad
3.
9
Anne Gentine
25' 1.5
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
4.
9
Anika Czekala
24' 10
May 18
EWC Freshman Sophomore
*Recent improvement