Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1978
1976
1974
1973
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alex Cintron
12.24
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
2.
9
Nick Zarbaugh
12.51
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
3.
11
Tyrese Johnson
12.56
(-1.7)
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
4.
10
Jack Bucan
12.81
(-1.4)
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
5.
10
Pierce Sloan
13.05
(-1.2)
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Nick Zarbaugh
24.79
(-.4)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
10
Pierce Sloan
25.08
(-.3)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
10
Jack Bucan
26.05
(-.5)
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Hayden Sloan
50.34
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
2.
12
Noah Shopinsky
51.12
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
10
Tyler Worrell
55.72
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Connor Fortune
2:03.47
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
12
C.J. Seitz
2:04.07
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
9
Ethan Domitrovich
2:10.73
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Carson Fortune
4:42.33
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
9
Connor Symbolic
4:56.07
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
3.
9
Zack Canada
4:59.56
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
4.
12
Connor Fortune
5:12.9h
PR
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Carson Fortune
9:56.09
PR
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
2.
10
Elliot Gibbons
10:44.76
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Braden Rupe
18.04
(1.2)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
9
Zack Canada
18.49
(3.1)
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Noah Shopinsky
43.19
PR
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
2.
9
Ethan Domitrovich
46.96
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
11
Braden Rupe
47.26
PR
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
4.
9
Zack Canada
49.34c
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Alex Cintron
Hayden Sloan
Caleb Emerson
Noah Shopinsky
44.91
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alex Cintron
Hayden Sloan
Caleb Emerson
Noah Shopinsky
1:33.18
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
4x400 Relay
1.
Hayden Sloan
Caleb Emerson
Tyler Worrell
C.J. Seitz
3:27.85
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
2.
Tyler Worrell
Caleb Emerson
Noah Shopinsky
Hayden Sloan
3:28.12
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
Connor Fortune
Tyler Worrell
Noah Shopinsky
Hayden Sloan
3:35.03
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
4.
Hayden Sloan
Noah Shopinsky
Caleb Emerson
Tyler Worrell
3:42.5h
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Ethan Domitrovich
C.J. Seitz
Carson Fortune
Connor Fortune
8:28.21
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
Ethan Domitrovich
Connor Fortune
Carson Fortune
Tyler Worrell
8:29.12
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
3.
C.J. Seitz
Carson Fortune
Connor Fortune
Tyler Worrell
8:31.45
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
4.
C.J. Seitz
Connor Symbolic
Connor Fortune
Ethan Domitrovich
8:35.23
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
5.
Ethan Domitrovich
Connor Fortune
Connor Symbolic
Carson Fortune
8:52.2h
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Zach Gray
47' 0
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
12
McCoy Murray
43' 3
PR
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
3.
12
Evan Magill
38' 3.75
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
4.
10
Kameron Stofko
36' 9.5
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
5.
9
David Beraducci
36' 2
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Zach Gray
154' 5
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
12
Evan Magill
145' 9
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
10
Kameron Stofko
115' 7
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Cam Tucker
5' 6
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
12
Caleb Emerson
5' 6
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cody Hathorne
9' 6
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
Long Jump
1.
10
Jack Bucan
17' 5.5
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
10
Alex Cintron
17' 3
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kendra Kelly
13.34
(.3)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
12
Samantha Stitt
15.64c
PR
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
3.
9
Lauren Johnson
15.74
(.6)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
200 Meters
1.
12
Kendra Kelly
28.13
(.2)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
10
Jessica Stamp
29.54c
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
3.
9
Trinity Hobbs
30.81
(.4)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
400 Meters
1.
11
Abbie Matig
1:02.35
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
10
Jessica Stamp
1:03.14
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
9
Sela Jones
1:10.84c
PR
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Bella Wolford
2:16.76
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
2.
9
Sela Jones
2:21.73
PR
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
11
Malina Mitchell
2:30.1h
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
4.
11
Abby Pratt
2:34.23
PR
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Malina Mitchell
5:04.27
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
2.
9
Anna Guerra
5:12.37
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
9
Grace Kawecki
5:56.80
PR
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Anna Guerra
11:02.34
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
2.
11
Malina Mitchell
11:06.31
PR
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
3.
11
Alyssa Lynch
12:15.53
PR
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
4.
9
Janessa Martinelli
13:23.3h
PR
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Abriella Gillespie
18.11
(1.0)
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Abriella Gillespie
52.68
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
12
Samantha Stitt
57.63
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kendra Kelly
Vanessa Perry
Jessica Stamp
Abbie Matig
1:47.93
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
2.
Kendra Kelly
Abbie Matig
Jessica Stamp
Vanessa Perry
1:49.36
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
3.
Samantha Stitt
Vanessa Perry
Jessica Stamp
Abbie Matig
1:55.88
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Abbie Matig
Bella Wolford
Jessica Stamp
Sela Jones
4:06.18
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
2.
Bella Wolford
Sela Jones
Jessica Stamp
Malina Mitchell
4:10.41
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
Abbie Matig
Anna Guerra
Jessica Stamp
Malina Mitchell
4:10.64
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
4.
Jessica Stamp
Abbie Matig
Bella Wolford
Malina Mitchell
4:14.38
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
5.
Abbie Matig
Malina Mitchell
Vanessa Perry
Anna Guerra
4:32.1h
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Malina Mitchell
Bella Wolford
Sela Jones
Anna Guerra
9:27.91
Jun 3
OHSAA D3 State Meet
2.
Sela Jones
Anna Guerra
Bella Wolford
Malina Mitchell
9:39.08
May 26
OHSAA D3 Region 9
3.
Malina Mitchell
Anna Guerra
Bella Wolford
Claire Hoffman
9:59.05
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
4.
Bella Wolford
Sela Jones
Anna Guerra
Claire Hoffman
10:14.4h
Apr 1
Joe Lane Invitational
5.
Claire Hoffman
Abby Pratt
Ally Jamison
Grace Kawecki
10:31.21
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Olivia Lovas
32' 9
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
2.
11
Kaitlyn Johnson
28' 8
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
3.
10
Julianna Srock
27' 2
PR
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Olivia Lovas
112' 0
Apr 29
Lakeview Invitational
2.
9
Trinity Hobbs
105' 3
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
3.
10
Julianna Srock
82' 10
Apr 15
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Abriella Gillespie
4' 8
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
12
Vanessa Perry
4' 8
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
Long Jump
1.
12
Samantha Stitt
12' 10.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Springfield
*Recent improvement