Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
1971
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
1998
1982
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lonzell Feagin
10.67
(.6)
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
10
Denzell Feagin
10.96
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
10
Gibson Cornett
11.44
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
4.
9
Tyler Toledo
11.71
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
5.
11
Dakota Smith
11.77
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
6.
11
Tanner Conley
11.82
May 5
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
7.
11
Emmanual Nkansah
12.04c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
8.
12
Myron Johnson
12.24
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
9.
9
Mathias Hodge
12.34c
May 8
Jv occ meet
10.
11
Jacob Robertson
12.44c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
11.
11
Clayton Howard
12.48
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
12.
10
Zack Akarri
12.54c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
9
Jalen Nguyen
12.54c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
14.
9
Daniel Hiser
12.64c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
15.
10
Jay Herbert
12.84c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
16.
9
Elijah Bulluck
12.94c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
17.
11
Reid Chapman
13.04c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
18.
12
Anthony Suchan
13.14c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
9
Chris Dail
13.14c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
20.
9
Avery Musick
13.24c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
9
JJ Mattox
13.24c
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
22.
9
Colby Dutton
13.26
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
23.
12
Ethan Dasse
13.44c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
24.
9
Matt Reed
13.74c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
25.
9
Evan Davidson
13.84c
May 8
Jv occ meet
26.
9
Noah Brown
14.34c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
27.
12
Cory Davis
14.64c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
28.
9
Brayden McGhee
14.94c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Lonzell Feagin
21.41
(-.5)
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Meet
2.
10
Denzell Feagin
22.21
(.0)
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.
10
Gibson Cornett
23.14c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
4.
11
Dakota Smith
23.92
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
5.
9
Tyler Toledo
24.13
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
6.
11
Tanner Conley
24.14c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
7.
10
Zack Akarri
24.24c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
8.
11
Emmanual Nkansah
24.48
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
9.
11
Jacob Robertson
24.64c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
10.
9
Dom Davis
24.84c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
11.
12
Myron Johnson
24.85
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
12.
12
Caleb Jones
24.94c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
13.
9
Jalen Nguyen
25.14c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
14.
9
Mathias Hodge
25.94c
May 8
Jv occ meet
15.
11
Deshawn Williams
26.24c
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
16.
9
Elijah Bulluck
26.34c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
17.
10
Jay Herbert
26.54c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
18.
11
Torrance Thomas
26.64c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
19.
9
Avery Musick
26.74c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
20.
9
Daniel Hiser
26.84c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
21.
12
Anthony Suchan
26.94c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
22.
11
Reid Chapman
27.94c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
23.
9
Colby Dutton
28.14c
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
9
Matt Reed
28.14c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
25.
12
Ethan Dasse
28.24c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
26.
9
Chris Dail
28.54c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
27.
10
Tyler Anderson
28.84c
May 8
Jv occ meet
28.
12
Cory Davis
29.24c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9
Evan Davidson
29.24c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
30.
9
JJ Mattox
29.37
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
31.
9
Noah Brown
30.04
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
32.
9
Brayden McGhee
32.04c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Lonzell Feagin
47.31
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Meet
2.
10
Denzell Feagin
50.55
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
10
Zack Akarri
53.48
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
11
James Moore
53.64c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
11
Deshawn Williams
54.93
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
6.
11
Clayton Howard
55.38
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
7.
10
Will Butler
56.74c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
8.
11
Harrison Landis
56.94c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
9.
9
Avery Musick
57.44c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
12
Ethan Fusek
57.44c
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
11.
11
Emmanual Nkansah
58.84c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
12.
9
JJ Mattox
1:00.64c
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
13.
10
David Jones
1:01.14c
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
14.
9
Colby Dutton
1:01.22
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
15.
9
Chris Dail
1:04.71
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
16.
12
Cory Davis
1:07.04c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Lonzell Feagin
48.8h
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
10
Denzell Feagin
52.2h
PR
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
11
Clayton Howard
53.3h
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
10
Zack Akarri
53.5h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
5.
10
Gibson Cornett
53.9h
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
6.
11
Emmanual Nkansah
54.3h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
7.
12
Caleb Jones
54.8h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
11
Deshawn Williams
54.8h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
11
James Moore
54.9h
PR
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
10.
12
Myron Johnson
55.9h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
11.
9
Avery Musick
56.2h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
12.
11
Evan Young
56.5h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
12
Cameron Metzler
56.5h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
14.
11
Harrison Landis
57.2h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
9
Tyler Toledo
57.2h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
16.
10
Will Butler
57.5h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
17.
9
JJ Mattox
58.7h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
18.
11
Dakota Smith
58.8h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
19.
11
Tanner Conley
59.0h
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
12
Ethan Fusek
59.0h
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
21.
10
Matt McKeon
59.5h
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
22.
10
Jared Tomlinson
59.7h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
23.
10
David Jones
1:00.2h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
24.
12
Avery Warner
1:00.3h
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
25.
9
Colby Dutton
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
26.
12
Anthony Suchan
1:01.3h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
27.
10
Jay Herbert
1:01.4h
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
28.
12
Luke Schirr
1:01.6h
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
29.
12
Ethan Dasse
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
30.
12
Caleb Meyer
1:03.1h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
31.
11
Torrance Thomas
1:03.5h
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
32.
9
Drew Kotwis
1:04.4h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
33.
9
Chris Dail
1:05.1h
May 8
Jv occ meet
34.
9
Matt Reed
1:06.3h
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
35.
9
Daniel Hiser
1:06.4h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
36.
9
Jalen Nguyen
1:06.5h
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
37.
9
Evan Davidson
1:06.8h
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
38.
9
Elijah Bulluck
1:07.0h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
39.
11
Reid Chapman
1:07.2h
May 8
Jv occ meet
40.
9
Noah Brown
1:07.9h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
41.
12
Cory Davis
1:08.7h
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
42.
9
Mathias Hodge
1:12.3h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
43.
10
Tyler Anderson
1:18.6h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
800 Meters
1.
10
Will Butler
2:00.29
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
2.
11
Harrison Landis
2:07.71
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
11
James Moore
2:08.45
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
4.
12
Ethan Fusek
2:10.0h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
10
Jared Tomlinson
2:14.2h
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
6.
11
Evan Young
2:16.13
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
7.
11
Deshawn Williams
2:18.56
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
8.
12
Avery Warner
2:19.0h
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
9
Drew Kotwis
2:26.46
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ethan Fusek
2:05.8h
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
2.
10
Will Butler
2:06.6h
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
3.
11
Harrison Landis
2:08.5h
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
4.
11
James Moore
2:10.5h
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
5.
12
Luke Schirr
2:11.8h
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
6.
11
Evan Young
2:16.2h
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
7.
10
Jared Tomlinson
2:18.2h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
8.
12
Avery Warner
2:18.6h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
9.
11
Deshawn Williams
2:19.2h
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
10.
9
Drew Kotwis
2:21.0h
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
11.
9
Avery Musick
2:24.8h
PR
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
12.
10
Matt McKeon
2:26.5h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jared Tomlinson
3:51.0h
PR
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Will Butler
4:36.31
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
12
Ethan Fusek
4:37.22
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
3.
11
Evan Young
4:47.37
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
11
Harrison Landis
4:56.0h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
5.
11
James Moore
4:59.4h
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
6.
10
Jared Tomlinson
5:02.0h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
7.
12
Avery Warner
5:14.20
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
8.
9
Drew Kotwis
5:17.4h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
10
Matt McKeon
5:29.5h
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
10.
12
Caleb Meyer
5:33.0h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Fusek
10:35.95
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
2.
10
Will Butler
10:36.57
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
3.
10
Jared Tomlinson
10:53.84
PR
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
4.
12
Avery Warner
11:21.80
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
5.
9
Drew Kotwis
11:23.9h
May 8
Jv occ meet
6.
10
Matt McKeon
11:57.0h
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Caleb Jones
15.20
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
11
Torrance Thomas
16.21
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
3.
12
Cameron Metzler
16.78
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
9
Dom Davis
17.04c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
5.
10
David Jones
17.93
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
6.
10
Tyler Anderson
19.24
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Caleb Jones
40.93
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
12
Cameron Metzler
42.39
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
11
Torrance Thomas
43.79
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
10
Denzell Feagin
44.84c
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
5.
9
Dom Davis
45.14c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
6.
11
Jacob Robertson
45.34c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
11
Clayton Howard
45.94c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
10
David Jones
45.94c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
9
Tyler Toledo
47.24c
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
10.
10
Tyler Anderson
51.76
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Denzell Feagin
Gibby Cornett
Jacob Robertson
Lonzell Feagin
44.70
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
2.
Gibby Cornett
Denzell Feagin
Tyler Toledo
Lonzell Feagin
44.74c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
3.
Relay Team
44.94c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
4.
Dakota Smith
Tyler Toledo
Jacob Robertson
Gibby Cornett
45.14
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
5.
Jacob Robertson
Dakota Smith
Tyler Toledo
Gibby Cornett
45.31
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
6.
Zack Akarri
Dakota Smith
Jacob Robertson
Gibby Cornett
45.34c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
7.
Myron Johnson
Dakota Smith
Emmanual Nkansah
Anthony Suchan
45.62
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
8.
Jacob Robertson
Gibby Cornett
Tyler Toledo
Denzell Feagin
45.67
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
9.
Zack Akarri
Dakota Smith
Tyler Toledo
Gibby Cornett
45.74
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
10.
Caleb Jones
Dakota Smith
Tanner Conley
Emmanual Nkansah
45.99
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
11.
Myron Johnson
Dakota Smith
Jacob Robertson
Gibby Cornett
46.08
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
12.
9
Mathias Hodge
Avery Musick
JJ Mattox
Jalen Nguyen
48.24
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
13.
Denzell Feagin
Gibby Cornett
Tyler Toledo
Lonzell Feagin
48.95
May 5
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
14.
Elijah Bulluck
Jalen Nguyen
Colby Dutton
Anthony Suchan
49.44c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
15.
Colby Dutton
Jalen Nguyen
Anthony Suchan
Elijah Bulluck
50.24c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
16.
9
Colby Dutton
Matt Reed
Noah Brown
Daniel Hiser
52.25
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
17.
Mathias Hodge
Cory Davis
Evan Davidson
Reid Chapman
52.50
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
18.
Ethan Dasse
Mathias Hodge
Matt Reed
David Jones
52.84c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
19.
Chris Dail
Tyler Anderson
Brayden McGhee
Jalen Nguyen
52.99
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
20.
Tyler Anderson
Jay Herbert
Brayden McGhee
JJ Mattox
53.24c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
21.
Daniel Hiser
Reid Chapman
Evan Davidson
Chris Dail
53.54c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
22.
JJ Mattox
Cory Davis
Reid Chapman
Evan Davidson
53.64c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
23.
Noah Brown
Daniel Hiser
Brayden McGhee
Jay Herbert
54.14c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
24.
9
Matt Reed
Noah Brown
Brayden McGhee
Evan Davidson
55.40
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
25.
Dylan Storts
Trevon Edmondson
Brack Byorth
Jared Bulluck
57.44c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
Denzell Feagin
Jacob Robertson
Gibby Cornett
Lonzell Feagin
1:29.92
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
2.
Denzell Feagin
Myron Johnson
Gibby Cornett
Lonzell Feagin
1:30.6h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
Denzell Feagin
Tyler Toledo
Jacob Robertson
Gibby Cornett
1:32.51
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
4.
Denzell Feagin
Tyler Toledo
Zack Akarri
Gibby Cornett
1:33.08
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
5.
Dakota Smith
Tyler Toledo
Jacob Robertson
Gibby Cornett
1:34.77
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
6.
Relay Team
1:35.0h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
7.
Denzell Feagin
Jacob Robertson
Gibby Cornett
Myron Johnson
1:35.11
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
8.
Denzell Feagin
Tyler Toledo
Dakota Smith
Gibby Cornett
1:35.17
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
9.
Emmanual Nkansah
Dakota Smith
Tanner Conley
Tyler Toledo
1:35.5h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
Tanner Conley
Tyler Toledo
Caleb Jones
Gibby Cornett
1:35.5h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
11.
Caleb Jones
Dakota Smith
Tanner Conley
Zack Akarri
1:37.74
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
12.
Zack Akarri
Jacob Robertson
Dom Davis
Tyler Toledo
1:38.36
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
13.
Myron Johnson
Dakota Smith
Gibby Cornett
Tanner Conley
1:38.43
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
14.
Emmanual Nkansah
Jalen Nguyen
Dakota Smith
Jacob Robertson
1:38.5h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
15.
9
Mathias Hodge
Colby Dutton
JJ Mattox
Daniel Hiser
1:45.87
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
16.
Evan Davidson
Brayden McGhee
Colby Dutton
Jay Herbert
1:55.5h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
17.
9
Colby Dutton
Evan Davidson
Noah Brown
Jalen Nguyen
1:57.80
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Gibby Cornett
Zack Akarri
Denzell Feagin
Lonzell Feagin
3:33.79
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
Gibby Cornett
Caleb Jones
Deshawn Williams
Clayton Howard
3:34.65
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
3.
Gibby Cornett
Caleb Jones
James Moore
Denzell Feagin
3:37.70
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
4.
Zack Akarri
Avery Musick
Gibby Cornett
Denzell Feagin
3:39.17
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
5.
Gibby Cornett
Clayton Howard
Zack Akarri
Denzell Feagin
3:39.82
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
6.
Relay Team
3:42.0h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
7.
Clayton Howard
Avery Musick
Deshawn Williams
Emmanual Nkansah
3:43.1h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
8.
Caleb Jones
Tanner Conley
Zack Akarri
Evan Young
3:44.7h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
Myron Johnson
Gibby Cornett
Zack Akarri
Denzell Feagin
3:46.31
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
10.
Gibby Cornett
Tyler Toledo
Dakota Smith
Caleb Jones
3:49.0h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
11.
Deshawn Williams
Denzell Feagin
Caleb Jones
Clayton Howard
3:49.28
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
12.
Denzell Feagin
Tyler Toledo
Zack Akarri
Myron Johnson
3:50.74
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
13.
Clayton Howard
James Moore
Deshawn Williams
Zack Akarri
3:51.76
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
14.
James Moore
Tanner Conley
Clayton Howard
Cameron Metzler
3:58.71
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
15.
Tyler Toledo
JJ Mattox
Matt Reed
Jay Herbert
4:05.59
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
16.
Lonzell Feagin
Danny Jones
Cory Davis
Ethan Fusek
4:06.26
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
17.
Caleb Meyer
Matt Reed
JJ Mattox
Ethan Fusek
4:13.5h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
18.
Avery Warner
Mathias Hodge
Matt Reed
David Jones
4:19.9h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
19.
Dakota Smith
Torrance Thomas
Colby Dutton
Jalen Nguyen
4:19.91
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
20.
Will Butler
Noah Brown
Tyler Anderson
Jalen Nguyen
4:20.3h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
21.
Cameron Metzler
Chris Dail
Cory Davis
Colby Dutton
4:28.9h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
22.
Drew Kotwis
JJ Mattox
Colby Dutton
Ethan Dasse
4:30.4h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
23.
Elijah Bulluck
Matt Reed
Evan Davidson
Matt McKeon
4:35.34
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
4x800 Relay
1.
Will Butler
Ethan Fusek
Harrison Landis
James Moore
8:20.87
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
Ethan Fusek
Will Butler
Evan Young
Harrison Landis
8:34.3h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
Ethan Fusek
Harrison Landis
James Moore
Evan Young
8:41.69
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
4.
Will Butler
Harrison Landis
Evan Young
James Moore
8:45.76
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
5.
Will Butler
Ethan Fusek
James Moore
Harrison Landis
8:49.10
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
6.
Will Butler
Harrison Landis
Deshawn Williams
Luke Schirr
8:52.72
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
7.
Jared Tomlinson
Ethan Fusek
Avery Warner
Deshawn Williams
9:07.9h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
8.
Drew Kotwis
Will Butler
Ethan Fusek
Avery Warner
9:08.21
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
9.
Relay Team
9:26.2h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
10.
Deshawn Williams
Matt McKeon
Drew Kotwis
Avery Warner
9:43.6h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
11.
Drew Kotwis
Matt McKeon
Caleb Meyer
Harrison Landis
9:55.67
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Evan Young
James Moore
Drew Kotwis
Avery Warner
21:12.2h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Emmanual Nkansah
Tyler Toledo
Gibby Cornett
Lonzell Feagin
1:35.97
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
2.
Tyler Toledo
Jacob Robertson
Dakota Smith
Deshawn Williams
1:41.5h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
Myron Johnson
Tanner Conley
Zack Akarri
Emmanual Nkansah
1:43.7h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Emmanual Nkansah
Tanner Conley
Clayton Howard
James Moore
3:59.6h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
Elijah Bulluck
Jalen Nguyen
Avery Musick
Avery Warner
4:23.4h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Ethan Fusek
James Moore
Deshawn Williams
Will Butler
6:11.08
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Drew Kotwis
Zack Akarri
Will Butler
Jared Tomlinson
12:15.23
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
2.
Jared Tomlinson
Zack Akarri
Avery Warner
Matt McKeon
13:04.37
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Caleb Jones
Dom Davis
David Jones
Torrance Thomas
1:09.59
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Danny Jones
50' 6.75
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
11
Tanner Conley
37' 4.75
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
10
Trevon Edmondson
37' 3.5
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
4.
12
Cloys Patrick
35' 4
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
5.
11
Jacob Smith
35' 3.75
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
6.
9
Nathan Howard
34' 3
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
7.
10
Wally Kalinowski
31' 9
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
8.
10
Brack Byorth
29' 8
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
10
Jared Bulluck
29' 2
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
10.
12
Cory Davis
28' 2
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
11.
11
Jordan Odenthal
28' 0
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
12.
10
Dylan Storts
26' 10.75
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
13.
12
Ethan Fusek
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
Shot Put - Relay Split
1.
12
Danny Jones
48' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
11
Tanner Conley
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
12
Cloys Patrick
34' 1
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
4.
11
Jacob Smith
34' 0
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
5.
9
Nathan Howard
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
6.
12
Cory Davis
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Danny Jones
180' 6
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
2.
11
Jacob Smith
109' 5
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
3.
10
Trevon Edmondson
102' 2
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
10
Jared Bulluck
96' 3
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
5.
10
Brack Byorth
89' 11
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
6.
10
Wally Kalinowski
84' 7
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
7.
9
Nathan Howard
80' 3
May 8
Jv occ meet
8.
12
Cloys Patrick
79' 8
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
9.
12
Cory Davis
70' 7
PR
May 8
Jv occ meet
10.
10
Dylan Storts
67' 11
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
11.
11
Jordan Odenthal
66' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
12.
12
Ethan Fusek
58' 4
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
Discus - Ambulatory
1.
12
Danny Jones
155' 6
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
11
Jacob Smith
91' 7
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
10
Brack Byorth
83' 11
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
4.
10
Wally Kalinowski
79' 9
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
5.
10
Dylan Storts
67' 10
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
6.
11
Jordan Odenthal
57' 11
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Dom Davis
6' 1
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
10
Denzell Feagin
6' 1
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
12
Cameron Metzler
5' 8
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
4.
9
Elijah Bulluck
5' 2
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
High Jump - Relay Split
1.
9
Dom Davis
6' 4
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
10
Denzell Feagin
6' 0
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
12
Cameron Metzler
5' 10
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Clayton Howard
12' 0
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
2.
9
Tyler Toledo
11' 6
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 4
3.
9
Mathias Hodge
10' 0
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
10
Denzell Feagin
10' 0
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
9
JJ Mattox
10' 0
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
6.
10
Jay Herbert
9' 6
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
Long Jump
1.
12
Lonzell Feagin
22' 9
(2.0)
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Meet
2.
11
Jacob Robertson
19' 2
PR
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
3.
12
Cameron Metzler
19' 0.25
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
4.
10
Zack Akarri
18' 11.25
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
5.
10
Denzell Feagin
17' 10
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
6.
12
Caleb Jones
17' 8
PR
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
7.
11
Torrance Thomas
17' 7
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
8.
10
Tyler Anderson
17' 4.25
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
9.
9
Avery Musick
16' 3
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
10.
9
Elijah Bulluck
16' 2.75
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
11.
9
Daniel Hiser
16' 0.5
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
12.
12
Ethan Fusek
15' 7
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
13.
11
Reid Chapman
15' 3
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
14.
9
Chris Dail
14' 6
May 8
Jv occ meet
Long Jump - Relay Split
1.
12
Lonzell Feagin
23' 2.75
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
12
Cameron Metzler
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
10
Zack Akarri
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
4.
11
Torrance Thomas
18' 4
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
5.
9
Daniel Hiser
15' 2
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
6.
9
Elijah Bulluck
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Avery Musick
31' 9
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
2.
9
Elijah Bulluck
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Shalea Byrd
12.82
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
10
Ariana Coleman
13.02
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
3.
11
N'Daia Hamilton
13.43
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
9
Jaedyn Johnson
13.52
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
5.
9
Taylor Davie
13.72
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
6.
10
Kamil Lomax
13.85
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
7.
9
Jasmond Elious
13.94c
PR
May 11
BC JV
10
Jael Jackson
13.94c
PR
May 11
BC JV
9.
11
Emily Perkins
13.98
PR
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
10.
10
Christiana Jordan
14.02
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
11.
12
Amaria Rogers
14.18
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
12.
11
Katlyn Faieta
14.45
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
13.
9
Mishayla Payne
14.54c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
14.
11
Shadae Gant
14.58
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
15.
11
Hannah Olger
14.63
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
16.
11
Kiara James
14.64c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
17.
11
Dabrianna Reeves
14.74
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
18.
12
Brie Reasinger
14.76
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
19.
10
Kemora Lewis
14.85
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
20.
10
Asya Curry
14.94c
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
21.
10
Alex Neu
14.99
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
22.
9
Sophia Reasinger
15.04c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
23.
11
Shanice Washington
15.23
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
24.
10
Alexis Johnson
15.24c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
25.
11
Camryn McKibben
15.54c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
26.
9
Priscilla Machin-Resto
15.74c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
27.
9
Peyton Case
15.96
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
28.
10
Meryssa Lomphoy
15.99
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
29.
10
Michaela Hawkins
16.04c
May 11
BC JV
30.
9
Nora Sone
16.12
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
31.
10
Nathania Adjai
16.41
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
32.
9
Makayla Vargas
16.64c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
33.
11
Morgan Adams
16.74c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
34.
12
Aprilyn Carabacan
17.04c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
35.
10
Alexis Livingston
17.06
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
36.
9
Emma Cornett
17.69
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
200 Meters
1.
11
Erica Babusci
26.51
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
9
Shalea Byrd
26.77
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
10
Ariana Coleman
27.24
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
4.
10
Kamil Lomax
28.19
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
5.
12
Amaria Rogers
29.02
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
6.
9
Jasmond Elious
29.04c
PR
May 11
BC JV
7.
11
Katlyn Faieta
29.52
PR
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
8.
9
Jaedyn Johnson
29.54c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
10
Alexis Johnson
29.54c
May 11
BC JV
10.
9
Mikeala Vojacek
29.84c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
11.
11
Hannah Olger
30.14c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
12.
11
Emily Perkins
30.34c
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
13.
9
Mishayla Payne
30.54c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
14.
10
Jael Jackson
30.57
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
15.
10
Michaela Hawkins
30.64c
PR
May 11
BC JV
16.
10
Kemora Lewis
30.74
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
17.
10
Asya Curry
30.84c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
18.
11
Shadae Gant
30.94
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
19.
10
Christiana Jordan
30.98
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
20.
10
Alex Neu
31.34c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
21.
11
Dabrianna Reeves
31.54c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
22.
9
Esthela Marquez
31.74c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
23.
11
Kiara James
32.08
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
24.
9
Jayana Thompson
32.44c
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
25.
11
Camryn McKibben
32.54c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
26.
11
Shanice Washington
32.64c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
27.
9
Sophia Reasinger
32.79
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
28.
9
Priscilla Machin-Resto
32.84c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
29.
11
Morgan Adams
33.04c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
30.
9
Makayla Vargas
33.44c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
31.
10
Ciara Richter
33.83
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
32.
9
Zoe Patterson
34.24c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
33.
10
Nathania Adjai
34.65
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
34.
10
Meryssa Lomphoy
34.74c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
35.
9
Nora Sone
34.82
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
36.
12
Aprilyn Carabacan
35.54c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
37.
9
Peyton Case
35.84c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
38.
10
Alexis Livingston
37.64c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
39.
9
Emma Cornett
38.02
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Erica Babusci
1:00.94c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
2.
11
N'Daia Hamilton
1:04.91
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
3.
9
Jaedyn Johnson
1:06.62
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
11
Lily Chapman
1:07.14
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
5.
9
Angela Postage
1:09.05
May 5
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
6.
10
Asya Curry
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
11
Kaitlyn Swearingen
1:10.04c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
8.
9
Esthela Marquez
1:10.34
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
9.
10
Ava Palmer
1:11.04c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
10.
9
Jasmond Elious
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
11.
9
Mikeala Vojacek
1:12.64
PR
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
12.
9
Lauren Young
1:12.84c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
11
Bailey Fox
1:12.84c
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
10
Ciara Richter
1:12.84c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
15.
11
Shadae Gant
1:15.84c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
16.
10
Kamil Lomax
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
17.
10
Christiana Jordan
1:16.34c
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
18.
12
Aprilyn Carabacan
1:20.04c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
19.
9
Zoe Patterson
1:21.44c
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
20.
10
Kemora Lewis
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Erica Babusci
1:01.3h
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
2.
10
Ariana Coleman
1:02.6h
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
3.
9
Angela Postage
1:02.7h
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
11
N'Daia Hamilton
1:03.9h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
5.
9
Shalea Byrd
1:04.5h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
6.
9
Jaedyn Johnson
1:04.7h
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
7.
11
Kaitlyn Swearingen
1:06.3h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
8.
11
Lily Chapman
1:06.7h
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
9.
10
Asya Curry
1:07.5h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
10.
9
Mikeala Vojacek
1:08.5h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
11.
11
Kassidy Pastor
1:08.8h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
12.
10
Ava Palmer
1:08.9h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
13.
9
Taylor Davie
1:09.3h
PR
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
14.
9
Jasmond Elious
1:10.3h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
15.
11
Hannah Olger
1:10.8h
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
16.
9
Cassie Kolonchuk
1:10.9h
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
17.
11
Katlyn Faieta
1:11.4h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
18.
9
Esthela Marquez
1:12.1h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
19.
10
Ciara Richter
1:12.6h
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
20.
11
Bailey Fox
1:12.7h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
21.
11
Morgan Adams
1:14.0h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
22.
9
Lauren Young
1:14.1h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
23.
10
Alexis Johnson
1:14.6h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
24.
10
Kamil Lomax
1:15.3h
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
25.
10
Jael Jackson
1:16.6h
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
26.
9
Ayiana Houston
1:16.9h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
27.
10
Bethany Hinkle
1:17.7h
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
28.
12
Aprilyn Carabacan
1:19.2h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
29.
10
Kemora Lewis
1:21.8h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
30.
11
Dabrianna Reeves
1:28.5h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
800 Meters
1.
9
Cassie Kolonchuk
2:38.50
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
2.
9
Angela Postage
2:41.0h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
3.
9
Mikeala Vojacek
2:44.22
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
11
Katelyn Genther
2:45.0h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
5.
11
Kaitlyn Swearingen
2:49.24
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
6.
11
Hannah Olger
2:49.5h
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
7.
10
Bethany Hinkle
2:50.7h
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
8.
9
Lauren Young
2:55.59
PR
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
9.
11
Bailey Fox
3:01.9h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
10.
10
Emma Preston
3:03.51
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
11.
9
Tara Schirr
3:11.21
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Angela Postage
2:29.0h
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
11
Erica Babusci
2:30.0h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
3.
9
Cassie Kolonchuk
2:33.0h
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
4.
11
Kassidy Pastor
2:37.0h
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
5.
9
Mikeala Vojacek
2:43.0h
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
6.
11
Katelyn Genther
2:45.0h
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
7.
11
Hannah Olger
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
8.
10
Bethany Hinkle
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9.
11
Kaitlyn Swearingen
2:53.9h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
10.
11
Bailey Fox
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9
Lauren Young
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
12.
10
Emma Preston
3:08.0h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
13.
9
Tara Schirr
3:16.0h
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cassie Kolonchuk
5:48.81
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
11
Kassidy Pastor
6:00.0h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
3.
11
Katelyn Genther
6:20.40
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
4.
10
Bethany Hinkle
6:22.02
PR
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
5.
9
Lauren Young
6:40.64
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
6.
9
Tara Schirr
6:57.2h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
7.
10
Emma Preston
6:58.32
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Cassie Kolonchuk
12:42.59
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
2.
11
Kassidy Pastor
13:11.28
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
3.
11
Katelyn Genther
14:14.80
PR
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
4.
10
Bethany Hinkle
14:23.79
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
5.
9
Tara Schirr
14:55.85
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Erica Babusci
15.30
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
9
Taylor Davie
16.83
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
11
N'Daia Hamilton
17.97
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
4.
9
Angela Postage
18.44c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
5.
10
Jael Jackson
19.01
PR
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
6.
9
Jaedyn Johnson
19.34c
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
11
Kaitlyn Swearingen
19.86
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
8.
9
Ayiana Houston
20.74c
May 11
BC JV
9.
9
Mikeala Vojacek
21.54c
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Erica Babusci
43.49
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.
9
Angela Postage
47.80
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
11
N'Daia Hamilton
49.63
PR
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
4.
11
Lily Chapman
54.78
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
5.
9
Mikeala Vojacek
55.97
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
6.
11
Kaitlyn Swearingen
56.18
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
7.
9
Ayiana Houston
59.74c
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Katlyn Faieta
Emily Perkins
N'Daia Hamilton
Taylor Davie
52.86
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
Shalea Byrd
N'Daia Hamilton
Jaedyn Johnson
Christiana Jordan
52.95
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
3.
Shalea Byrd
Katlyn Faieta
Mishayla Payne
Taylor Davie
53.24c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
4.
Ariana Coleman
Emily Perkins
N'Daia Hamilton
Taylor Davie
53.26
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
5.
Christiana Jordan
Jaedyn Johnson
Taylor Davie
N'Daia Hamilton
53.37
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
6.
Taylor Davie
Emily Perkins
Jaedyn Johnson
Ariana Coleman
53.95
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
7.
Alexis Johnson
Christiana Jordan
Jaedyn Johnson
Mishayla Payne
54.50
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
8.
Kamil Lomax
Christiana Jordan
N'Daia Hamilton
Shalea Byrd
54.71
May 5
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
9.
Katlyn Faieta
Emily Perkins
Christiana Jordan
Shalea Byrd
55.04c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
10.
Katlyn Faieta
Emily Perkins
Shalea Byrd
Ariana Coleman
55.20
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
Katlyn Faieta
Emily Perkins
Christiana Jordan
Kamil Lomax
55.20
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
12.
Asya Curry
Kiara James
Shadae Gant
Katlyn Faieta
55.34c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
13.
Mishayla Payne
Kiara James
Christiana Jordan
Jasmond Elious
55.37
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
14.
Alexis Johnson
Jasmond Elious
Emily Perkins
Amaria Rogers
55.64c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
Hannah Olger
Dabrianna Reeves
Kemora Lewis
Jael Jackson
55.64c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
16.
Christiana Jordan
Jael Jackson
Shalea Byrd
Morgan Adams
55.74c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
17.
Katlyn Faieta
Christiana Jordan
Amaria Rogers
Mishayla Payne
55.77
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
18.
9
Jasmond Elious
Shalea Byrd
Peyton Case
Taylor Davie
55.91
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
19.
Sophia Reasinger
Alexis Johnson
Christiana Jordan
Amaria Rogers
56.14c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
20.
Mishayla Payne
Alexis Johnson
Jasmond Elious
Kamil Lomax
56.25
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
21.
Emily Perkins
Asya Curry
Hannah Olger
Amaria Rogers
56.27
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
22.
Jasmond Elious
Kemora Lewis
Meryssa Lomphoy
Jael Jackson
57.34c
May 11
BC JV
23.
Mishayla Payne
Jasmond Elious
Peyton Case
Dabrianna Reeves
57.54c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
24.
Kemora Lewis
Shadae Gant
Kamil Lomax
Christiana Jordan
58.14c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
25.
Jasmond Elious
Morgan Adams
Shadae Gant
Jaedyn Johnson
58.34c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
26.
9
Jasmond Elious
Peyton Case
Nora Sone
Taylor Davie
59.54c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
27.
Kiara James
Michaela Hawkins
Zoe Patterson
Alexis Johnson
1:00.04c
May 11
BC JV
28.
Dabrianna Reeves
Kamil Lomax
Aprilyn Carabacan
Asya Curry
1:00.14c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
29.
Peyton Case
Kamil Lomax
Camron McKibben
Meryssa Lomphoy
1:00.24c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
30.
Kiara James
Camron McKibben
Meryssa Lomphoy
Amaria Rogers
1:00.84c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
31.
Peyton Case
Makayla Vargas
Meryssa Lomphoy
Kiara James
1:01.14c
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
Emma Cornett
Alex Neu
Mishayla Payne
Nora Sone
1:01.14c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
33.
Makayla Vargas
Shanice Washington
Peyton Case
Sophia Reasinger
1:01.55
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
34.
Nathania Adjai
Alexis Livingston
Brie Reasinger
Makayla Vargas
1:01.84c
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
35.
9
Peyton Case
Makayla Vargas
Priscilla Machin-Resto
Zoe Patterson
1:01.91
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
36.
Morgan Adams
Camron McKibben
Alexis Livingston
Alexis Johnson
1:02.04c
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
37.
Alexis Livingston
Meryssa Lomphoy
Alex Neu
Nathania Adjai
1:02.31
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
38.
Zoe Patterson
Priscilla Machin-Resto
Aprilyn Carabacan
Camron McKibben
1:02.75
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
39.
Aprilyn Carabacan
Priscilla Machin-Resto
Alexis Johnson
Shanice Washington
1:04.34c
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jaedyn Johnson
Kamil Lomax
Katlyn Faieta
Amaria Rogers
1:51.95
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
Taylor Davie
N'Daia Hamilton
Jaedyn Johnson
Ariana Coleman
1:52.14
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
3.
Katlyn Faieta
Emily Perkins
N'Daia Hamilton
Ariana Coleman
1:53.5h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
4.
Katlyn Faieta
Kamil Lomax
Shalea Byrd
Ariana Coleman
1:53.6h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
5.
Katlyn Faieta
Kamil Lomax
Jasmond Elious
Mishayla Payne
1:54.4h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
6.
Asya Curry
Kamil Lomax
Jaedyn Johnson
Shalea Byrd
1:55.78
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
7.
Kamil Lomax
Jasmond Elious
Amaria Rogers
Alexis Johnson
1:56.11
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
8.
Kamil Lomax
Taylor Davie
Jaedyn Johnson
Jasmond Elious
1:56.57
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
9.
N'Daia Hamilton
Jasmond Elious
Jael Jackson
Shalea Byrd
1:57.0h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
10.
N'Daia Hamilton
Kamil Lomax
Hannah Olger
Erica Babusci
1:57.33
May 5
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
11.
Erica Babusci
Lily Chapman
Jaedyn Johnson
Esthela Marquez
1:57.7h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
12.
Kamil Lomax
Jasmond Elious
Kemora Lewis
Mishayla Payne
1:57.75
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
13.
Alexis Johnson
Jasmond Elious
Mishayla Payne
Jaedyn Johnson
1:57.8h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
14.
Kamil Lomax
Alexis Johnson
Asya Curry
Jasmond Elious
1:58.67
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
15.
Jael Jackson
Amaria Rogers
Jasmond Elious
Katlyn Faieta
1:59.00
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
16.
Amaria Rogers
Esthela Marquez
Jael Jackson
Mikeala Vojacek
1:59.80
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
17.
Asya Curry
Shadae Gant
Kemora Lewis
Alexis Johnson
2:00.36
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
18.
Brie Reasinger
Amaria Rogers
Jael Jackson
Jaedyn Johnson
2:00.4h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
19.
Kemora Lewis
Zoe Patterson
Asya Curry
Kamil Lomax
2:00.8h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
20.
9
Jayana Thompson
Jasmond Elious
Mikeala Vojacek
Taylor Davie
2:01.0h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
21.
Dabrianna Reeves
Alexis Johnson
Stella Marquez
Asya Curry
2:02.2h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
22.
Morgan Adams
Katlyn Faieta
Hannah Olger
Dabrianna Reeves
2:04.40
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
23.
Kemora Lewis
Morgan Adams
Amaria Rogers
Shalea Byrd
2:05.6h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
24.
Zoe Patterson
Sophia Reasinger
Dabrianna Reeves
Meryssa Lomphoy
2:11.4h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
25.
Shanice Washington
Priscilla Machin-Resto
Zoe Patterson
Aprilyn Carabacan
2:13.28
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
26.
9
Stella Marquez
Zoe Patterson
Priscilla Machin-Resto
Peyton Case
2:13.6h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
27.
Relay Team
2:15.8h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
28.
Nora Sone
Meryssa Lomphoy
Nathania Adjai
Alexis Livingston
2:18.39
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Lily Chapman
Ariana Coleman
Angela Postage
Erica Babusci
4:19.85
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
2.
Angela Postage
Jaedyn Johnson
Erica Babusci
Lily Chapman
4:20.41
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
3.
Angela Postage
Jaedyn Johnson
Erica Babusci
Katlyn Faieta
4:20.45
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
4.
Angela Postage
Jaedyn Johnson
Taylor Davie
Lily Chapman
4:23.88
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
5.
Lily Chapman
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Angela Postage
Ariana Coleman
4:29.2h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
6.
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Mikeala Vojacek
Ariana Coleman
Erica Babusci
4:30.99
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
7.
Angela Postage
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Bailey Fox
Shalea Byrd
4:32.0h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
8.
Angela Postage
Asya Curry
Ariana Coleman
N'Daia Hamilton
4:32.62
Apr 22
Elmo Kallner Invitational
9.
Erica Babusci
Ariana Coleman
N'Daia Hamilton
Taylor Davie
4:33.68
Apr 15
Mansfield Mehock relays
10.
Erica Babusci
Shalea Byrd
Asya Curry
Bailey Fox
4:34.0h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
11.
Asya Curry
Lily Chapman
Jasmond Elious
Shalea Byrd
4:35.09
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
12.
N'Daia Hamilton
Ava Palmer
Lily Chapman
Morgan Adams
4:35.3h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
13.
Kassidy Pastor
Mikeala Vojacek
Jaedyn Johnson
N'Daia Hamilton
4:35.9h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
14.
Angela Postage
Lily Chapman
Hannah Olger
Mikeala Vojacek
4:36.25
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
15.
Angela Postage
Bailey Fox
Asya Curry
Katlyn Faieta
4:38.8h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
16.
Mikeala Vojacek
Asya Curry
Ava Palmer
Shalea Byrd
4:39.66
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
17.
Shalea Byrd
Lily Chapman
Jaedyn Johnson
Jasmond Elious
4:39.69
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
18.
N'Daia Hamilton
Kassidy Pastor
Mikeala Vojacek
Bailey Fox
4:41.53
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
19.
Angela Postage
Asya Curry
Esthela Marquez
Kaitlyn Swearingen
4:41.67
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
20.
Lily Chapman
Jaedyn Johnson
Mikeala Vojacek
Alexis Johnson
4:42.0h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
21.
Kassidy Pastor
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Cassie Kolunchuk
Bethany Hinkle
4:50.4h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
22.
Ciara Richter
Esthela Marquez
Jasmond Elious
Kamil Lomax
4:53.55
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
23.
Stella Marquez
Ayiana Houston
Lauren Young
Kassidy Pastor
4:57.0h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
Erica Babusci
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Katlyn Faieta
Cassie Kolunchuk
4:57.0h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
25.
Lauren Young
Ciara Richter
Ava Palmer
Esthela Marquez
4:57.4h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
26.
Esthela Marquez
Asya Curry
Mikeala Vojacek
Kaitlyn Swearingen
4:57.70
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
27.
Mikeala Vojacek
Stella Marquez
Bailey Fox
Jaedyn Johnson
5:00.4h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
28.
Asya Curry
Aprilyn Carabacan
Hannah Olger
Ciara Richter
5:06.0h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
29.
Alexis Johnson
Emma Preston
Ayiana Houston
Esthela Marquez
5:07.0h
May 11
BC JV
30.
Morgan Adams
Ciara Richter
Aprilyn Carabacan
Jael Jackson
5:15.53
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
31.
Alexis Johnson
Kemora Lewis
Jael Jackson
Dabrianna Reeves
5:26.0h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Angela Postage
Kassidy Pastor
Mikeala Vojacek
Cassie Kolunchuk
10:23.76
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
Erica Babusci
Mikeala Vojacek
Bethany Hinkle
Katelyn Genther
10:54.7h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
3.
Angela Postage
Mikeala Vojacek
Cassie Kolunchuk
Bethany Hinkle
10:56.76
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
4.
Kassidy Pastor
Angela Postage
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Cassie Kolunchuk
10:57.30
May 5
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
5.
Katelyn Genther
Angela Postage
Kassidy Pastor
Cassie Kolunchuk
10:59.23
Apr 1
Newark Invitational
6.
Kassidy Pastor
Angela Postage
Cassie Kolunchuk
Bailey Fox
10:59.8h
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
Kassidy Pastor
Mikeala Vojacek
Cassie Kolunchuk
Katelyn Genther
11:01.59
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
8.
Katelyn Genther
Angela Postage
Lauren Young
Hannah Olger
11:12.92
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
9.
Katelyn Genther
Kassidy Pastor
Bethany Hinkle
Cassie Kolunchuk
11:22.05
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
10.
Mikeala Vojacek
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Hannah Olger
Bailey Fox
11:27.3h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
11.
Lauren Young
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Bethany Hinkle
Cassie Kolunchuk
11:35.4h
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
12.
Mikeala Vojacek
Lauren Young
Bailey Fox
Lily Chapman
11:45.91
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
13.
Cassie Kolunchuk
Mikeala Vojacek
Hannah Olger
Kaitlyn Swearingen
11:59.0h
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
14.
Katelyn Genther
Emma Preston
Tara Schirr
Bethany Hinkle
12:08.0h
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
4x1600 Relay
1.
Kassidy Pastor
Bethany Hinkle
Lauren Young
Cassie Kolunchuk
25:01.8h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Christiana Jordan
Emily Perkins
Kamil Lomax
Erica Babusci
1:56.9h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
Ariana Coleman
Emily Perkins
Shalea Byrd
Taylor Davie
2:03.34
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Amaria Rogers
Mikeala Vojacek
Esthela Marquez
Lauren Young
5:21.6h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Angela Postage
Mikeala Vojacek
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Cassie Kolunchuk
8:01.12
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kassidy Pastor
Lily Chapman
Angela Postage
Cassie Kolunchuk
14:04.9h
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
Bethany Hinkle
Mikeala Vojacek
Kaitlyn Swearingen
Kassidy Pastor
14:46.79
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Lily Chapman
Taylor Davie
Erica Babusci
Kaitlyn Swearingen
1:20.57
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emily Clubb
29' 1.25
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
12
Natalie Tackett
25' 8.75
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
10
Livingston Lopez
23' 7
May 2
Pickerington North Tri # 2
4.
10
Gracie Price
22' 2.25
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
10
Emily Lemon
21' 1
PR
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
6.
11
Hannah Cronin
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
10
Michaela Hawkins
18' 3.5
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
Shot Put - Relay Split
1.
11
Emily Clubb
26' 4
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
12
Natalie Tackett
24' 10.75
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
10
Livingston Lopez
23' 1.25
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Emily Clubb
106' 5
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
10
Emily Lemon
74' 10
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
12
Natalie Tackett
71' 1
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
4.
11
Hannah Cronin
60' 4
PR
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
5.
10
Gracie Price
58' 8
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
6.
10
Livingston Lopez
56' 5
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
7.
10
Michaela Hawkins
41' 8
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Discus - Ambulatory
1.
11
Emily Clubb
100' 10
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
10
Emily Lemon
68' 11
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
12
Natalie Tackett
67' 11
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Taylor Davie
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
11
Erica Babusci
5' 2
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
3.
11
Bailey Fox
4' 7
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
4.
10
Ciara Richter
4' 6
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
9
Shalea Byrd
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
6.
11
Lily Chapman
4' 4
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
7.
9
Lauren Young
4' 0
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
High Jump - Relay Split
1.
11
Erica Babusci
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
10
Ciara Richter
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
11
Bailey Fox
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Katlyn Faieta
9' 0
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
2.
11
Kaitlyn Swearingen
8' 0
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
3.
11
Kassidy Pastor
7' 6
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
4.
12
Brie Reasinger
7' 0
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
5.
9
Mikeala Vojacek
6' 6
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
11
Emily Perkins
6' 6
PR
Mar 25
Hammond Relays
7.
10
Alex Neu
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
9
Peyton Case
6' 0
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
11
Hannah Olger
6' 0
PR
Apr 4
Grove City Quad
Pole Vault - Relay Split
1.
11
Kaitlyn Swearingen
8' 0
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
11
Katlyn Faieta
7' 0
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
12
Brie Reasinger
7' 0
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Ariana Coleman
17' 2
Apr 8
Stingel Invitational
2.
9
Shalea Byrd
15' 7
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
3.
9
Jaedyn Johnson
15' 2.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Central District 3
4.
11
Erica Babusci
15' 0.25
PR
Mar 28
CW vs. Lanc
5.
11
Morgan Adams
13' 10.5
PR
May 13
OCC - Capital Championships Finals
6.
10
Alexis Johnson
13' 1.75
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
7.
9
Priscilla Machin-Resto
12' 3
Apr 18
CW/PC/REYN
8.
9
Nora Sone
11' 3
PR
Apr 11
Canal Winchester Tri
Long Jump - Relay Split
1.
9
Jaedyn Johnson
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
2.
11
Morgan Adams
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
3.
10
Alexis Johnson
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 28
Milt Will Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bailey Fox
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Hank Smith Invitational
2.
11
Morgan Adams
27' 1
PR
May 6
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
*Recent improvement