Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dante Kimbrough
11.31
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.
11
Tyler Hozempa
11.37
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
200 Meters
1.
11
Dante Kimbrough
22.78
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.
11
Tyler Hozempa
23.28
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Kieran Horton
2:02.78
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.
10
Jakob Getchell
2:04.82
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ian Shaffer
5:47.17
May 18
STAC Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Josh Stone
10:30.83
May 18
STAC Championships
2.
9
Ian Shaffer
12:25.13
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Zach Adornato
17.90
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
1k Steeplechase
1.
12
Tyler Mucci
11:54.53
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
2.
-
Ben Swezey
13:56.63
May 18
STAC Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Tyler Mucci
11:29.83
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
Kieran Horton
Tyler Hozempa
Dante Kimbrough
Zach Adornato
46.91
May 18
STAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:51.17
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
Justin. Brown
Kieran Horton
Jakob Getchell
Josh Stone
9:11.53
May 18
STAC Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Cameron Reed
34' 10.5
May 18
STAC Championships
2.
-
Ryan Kirgan
34' 6.5
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Nathan Hall
80' 0
May 18
STAC Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Kristek
13.29
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
2.
11
Olivia Kristic
13.40
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
400 Meters
1.
12
Ava Lawrence
1:00.00
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
800 Meters
1.
12
Ava Lawrence
2:27.90
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
2.
-
Billie Cooper
2:37.13
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Larissa Balachick
5:51.03
May 18
STAC Championships
3000 Meters
1.
12
Kaylee Stone
10:31.90
May 18
STAC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Julie Nemcek
16.24
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Lynn Manchion
Ava Lawrence
Billie Cooper
Hailie Balachick
4:22.57
May 18
STAC Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:27.54
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:10.28
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
2.
Larissa Balachick
Hailie Balachick
Ann Bowling
Billie Cooper
10:50.60
May 18
STAC Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Shannon Baker
29' 11.25
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
2.
-
Shanna Kniffen
27' 10
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Andria Rounds
64' 10
PR
May 18
STAC Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Lynn Manchion
4' 10
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
12
Julie Nemcek
14' 8.75
May 18
STAC Championships
*Recent improvement