Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Colin Burdette
11.87
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
11
Philippe Jallow
11.89
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
11
Brian Leechow
12.41
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4.
12
Johnson Feng
12.53
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
5.
10
Ryan Lee
12.59
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
6.
9
Siraj Akmal
13.07
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
7.
12
Sam Cheung
14.01
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Colin Burdette
23.61
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
11
Jackson Petryna
23.86
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
11
Philippe Jallow
24.19
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4.
12
Adrian Chun
24.78
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
5.
9
Jacob Kogut
25.49
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Johnson Feng
55.46
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
9
Tafari Attoh
55.78
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
10
Ryan Lee
57.10
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4.
10
Mark Belozeroff
59.35
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
5.
10
Victor Lopez Simpson
1:00.67
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
6.
11
Roody Milord
1:02.15
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Sean Miller
2:06.75
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
12
Max Nunez
2:10.33
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
12
Daniel Cao
2:12.01
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
4.
9
Thomas Chun
2:18.06
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
5.
9
Kevin Chen
2:25.33
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
6.
10
Krish Govind
2:33.51
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Adam Dzieszko
4:56.66
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
12
Robert Chun
4:59.51
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
12
Eric Mooney
5:08.25
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
4.
11
Jonathan Ackerman
5:29.37
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Philmon Mehari
9:42.68
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
2.
9
Adam Dzieszko
10:59.35
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
12
Eric Mooney
11:27.21
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
John King
44.23
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
John King
1:02.04
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4x100 Relay
1.
Colin Burdette
Philippe Jallow
Jackson Petryna
Adrian Chun
45.33
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
Brian Leechow
Johnson Feng
John King
Joseph Cullen
48.81
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3.
Siraj Akmal
Jacob Kogut
Ryan Lee
Mark Belozeroff
49.52
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Max Nunez
Johnson Feng
Adrian Chun
Edward Kasmin
3:41.80
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Max Nunez
Adrian Chun
Sean Miller
Philmon Mehari
8:35.86
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
Daniel Cao
Sean Miller
Max Nunez
Philmon Mehari
8:37.23
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3.
Kevin Chen
Thomas Chun
Caleb Chow
Thomas Lang
9:43.65
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Hugh Young
48' 2
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
12
Kristian Torres
44' 3.75
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
12
Edward Kasmin
40' 0.5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair
1.
10
Connor Sweeney
13' 1
PR
Jun 9
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Edward Kasmin
134' 9
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
11
Nick Boffa
131' 4
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
12
Hugh Young
128' 6
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Discus - Wheelchair
1.
10
Connor Sweeney
19' 10
PR
Jun 9
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Joseph Cullen
161' 6
Jun 2
NJSIAA Group IV Championship
2.
11
Nick Boffa
149' 3
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
11
John Rosero
130' 11
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
High Jump
1.
11
Roody Milord
5' 6
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Pole Vault
1.
11
John Rosero
11' 0
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
12
Sam Cheung
11' 0
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
11
Andrew McMane
9' 0
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
1.
11
Colin Burdette
19' 6.25
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
11
Philippe Jallow
19' 1
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3.
11
Jackson Petryna
17' 2
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
4.
11
Brian Leechow
15' 10
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Roody Milord
36' 9
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
11
Jackson Petryna
35' 8.75
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Shani Winkler
13.53
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
2.
9
Samantha Lee
14.24
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3.
10
Jaynie Leavy
14.26
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4.
10
Reigne Villanueva
14.76
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
5.
-
Jasmine Lu
14.98
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
6.
-
Amanda Weissman
15.66
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Desiree Joseph
28.43
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
10
Joanne Cao
28.70
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3.
10
Victoria Choe
28.95
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
4.
10
Celeste Calderon
29.36
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
5.
10
Shani Winkler
30.49
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
6.
9
Samantha Lee
30.61
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Victoria Choe
1:02.39
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
10
Celeste Calderon
1:06.56
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
10
Reigne Villanueva
1:06.90
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4.
10
Lindsay Anan
1:08.81
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
5.
12
Patricia Prado
1:13.50
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Stella Scheier
2:25.90
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
10
Shannon O'Connor
2:52.99
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Elianna Bershad
6:01.22
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3200 Meters
1.
9
Katrina Leigh
12:34.15
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
11
Samantha Keenan
13:30.66
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kayla Hudson
15.30
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
10
Katrina Pham
19.02
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
10
Elizabeth Lam
19.34
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4.
12
Mary Yang
19.45
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Rachel Drill
53.04
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
2.
10
Elizabeth Lam
54.80
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3.
10
Katrina Pham
56.39
PR
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
4.
10
Kayla Hudson
58.39
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kayla Hudson
1:10.99
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
10
Katrina Pham
1:13.22
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
3.
10
Elizabeth Lam
1:15.15
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4x100 Relay
1.
Rachel Drill
Kayla Hudson
Shani Winkler
Victoria Choe
51.14
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
Rachel Drill
Shani Winkler
Joanne Cao
Samantha Lee
54.40
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3.
Desiree Joseph
Patricia Prado
Kayla Hudson
Jaynie Leavy
56.82
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
4.
Anna Levy
Anna Sang
Amanda Weissman
Jasmine Lu
58.40
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Rachel Drill
Kayla Hudson
Victoria Choe
Stella Scheier
4:07.92
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Anna Levy
Samantha Keenan
Erin Chang
Stella Scheier
10:12.28
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
Anna Levy
Samantha Keenan
Shannon O'Connor
Katrina Leigh
10:43.14
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Eileen Yu
31' 5
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Eileen Yu
61' 3
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Eileen Yu
57' 11
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Desiree Joseph
4' 6
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Anna Sang
9' 0
PR
May 21
East Coast Relays
12
Mary Yang
9' 0
May 21
East Coast Relays
11
Rachel Drill
9' 0
PR
May 21
East Coast Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Rachel Drill
15' 3.75
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
2.
10
Shani Winkler
13' 10
Apr 20
Red and Black Invitational
3.
9
Samantha Lee
13' 6
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
1.
12
Desiree Joseph
30' 0.5
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
*Recent improvement