Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Mason Mahalek
7.62
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
2.
11
Chase Berry
7.65
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
3.
9
Kaedon Stockley
8.33
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
100 Meters
1.
10
Davon Brees
11.64c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
2.
10
Wyatt Warner
11.67
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
3.
10
Tyson Franklin
11.70
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
4.
12
Mason Mahalek
11.76
PR
Mar 28
Norris Invite
5.
10
Gabe Knisley
12.20
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
6.
10
Ben Myers
12.30
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
7.
10
Jordan Kavulak
12.84c
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
9
Issac Franklin
13.04c
Apr 17
Friend Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Mason Mahalek
23.50
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
10
Davon Brees
23.74c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
3.
10
Tyson Franklin
24.04
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
4.
10
Wyatt Warner
24.36
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
5.
11
Chase Berry
24.48
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
6.
10
Gabe Knisley
24.72
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
7.
12
Bailey Sloan
26.11
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
8.
9
Boone Duncan
26.24c
Apr 17
Friend Invite
9.
9
Issac Franklin
26.54c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
10.
9
David Weigle
27.24c
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
11.
9
Aiden McAdam
28.95
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
12.
11
Mitchell Hochstein
29.14c
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Davon Brees
51.99
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
10
Gabe Knisley
54.16
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
3.
10
Tyson Franklin
55.75
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
4.
9
Boone Duncan
56.44
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
5.
10
Ben Myers
56.73
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
6.
12
Mason Mahalek
57.12
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
7.
9
Reid Schanou
57.84c
Apr 17
Friend Invite
8.
12
Broc Lavelle
59.93
Mar 28
Norris Invite
9.
9
Issac Franklin
1:01.81
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
10.
11
Mitchell Hochstein
1:05.96
PR
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Mason Mahalek
50.8h
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
10
Gabe Knisley
52.1h
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
3.
12
Goi Duol
52.6h
PR
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
10
Davon Brees
52.6h
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
5.
10
Ben Myers
56.3h
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
6.
9
Boone Duncan
57.1h
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
7.
9
Reid Schanou
57.8h
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
10
Wyatt Warner
57.8h
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
9.
10
Isaac Rolf
58.9h
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
9
Issac Franklin
58.9h
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
11.
12
Bailey Sloan
59.0h
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
12.
10
Tyson Franklin
59.4h
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
13.
10
Matt Sherman
1:00.2h
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
14.
9
Kaedon Stockley
1:05.1h
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
15.
10
Hunter Kocian
1:06.2h
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Goi Duol
2:03.43
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
12
Bailey Sloan
2:14.59
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
3.
9
Reid Schanou
2:15.34
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
4.
10
Matt Sherman
2:19.12
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
5.
12
Broc Lavelle
2:20.74
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
6.
10
Isaac Rolf
2:26.5h
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
7.
10
Hunter Kocian
2:36.2h
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
10
Jason Foster
2:36.51
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
9.
12
David Clark
2:37.48
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
10.
10
Kaine Johnston
2:37.66
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
11.
9
Franklin Broadwell
2:55.9h
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Goi Duol
2:03.5h
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
10
Matt Sherman
2:09.2h
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
3.
10
Ethan Ideus
2:09.9h
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
4.
12
Bailey Sloan
2:17.5h
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
5.
10
Brennan Taylor
2:22.0h
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
6.
9
Reid Schanou
2:22.1h
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
7.
12
Broc Lavelle
2:23.2h
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
12
Jacob Wiesen
2:28.8h
PR
Mar 28
Norris Invite
9.
12
David Clark
2:32.1h
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
10.
10
Kaine Johnston
2:33.0h
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
11.
10
Jason Foster
2:40.8h
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
12.
10
Andrew Gokie
2:51.0h
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
13.
10
Hunter Kocian
2:55.5h
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
14.
9
Franklin Broadwell
2:56.3h
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Ideus
4:52.71
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
12
Goi Duol
4:57.46
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
3.
10
Matt Sherman
5:01.14
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
4.
10
Brennan Taylor
5:07.02
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
5.
12
Jacob Wiesen
5:23.61
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
6.
12
David Clark
5:54.5h
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
7.
10
Andrew Gokie
6:31.0h
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
9
Franklin Broadwell
6:50.90
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Ideus
11:03.47
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
2.
10
Brennan Taylor
11:12.51
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
3.
10
Matt Sherman
11:17.38
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
4.
12
Jacob Wiesen
11:49.21
PR
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Isaac Rolf
16.34c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Isaac Rolf
42.02
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
10
Ben Myers
46.44c
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
3.
9
Kaedon Stockley
50.64c
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Wyatt Warner
Mason Mahalek
Tyson Franklin
Gabe Knisley
46.24
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
Tyson Franklin
Mason Mahalek
Wyatt Warner
Gabe Knisley
46.44
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
3.
Chase Berry
Mason Mahalek
Gabe Knisley
Tyson Franklin
48.12
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Davon Brees
Gabe Knisley
Goi Duol
Mason Mahalek
3:29.12
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
Gabe Knisley
Ben Myers
Davon Brees
Mason Mahalek
3:34.96
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
3.
Relay Team
3:38.30
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
4.
Gabe Knisley
Ben Myers
Wyatt Warner
Tyson Franklin
3:47.47
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
5.
Gabe Knisley
Mason Mahalek
Ben Myers
Bailey Sloan
3:49.86
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
6.
Reid Schanou
Isaac Rolf
Issac Franklin
Boone Duncan
3:52.85
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
7.
Goi Duol
Matt Sherman
Cameron Schrad
Reid Schanou
3:57.67
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
8.
Issac Franklin
Boone Duncan
Reid Schanou
David Clark
4:04.8h
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
9.
9
Boone Duncan
Reid Schanou
Issac Franklin
Kaedon Stockley
4:07.8h
Apr 17
Friend Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Goi Duol
Matt Sherman
Bailey Sloan
Ethan Ideus
8:41.03
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
Goi Duol
Brennan Taylor
Bailey Sloan
Matt Sherman
8:58.56
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
3.
Goi Duol
Ethan Ideus
Matt Sherman
Bailey Sloan
9:16.59
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
4.
Relay Team
9:28.74
Mar 28
Norris Invite
5.
Brennan Taylor
Ethan Ideus
Broc Lavelle
Reid Schanou
9:33.3h
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
6.
Andrew Gokie
Reid Schanou
David Clark
Franklin Broadwell
10:43.85
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
7.
Kaine Johnston
David Clark
Jason Foster
Hunter Kocian
10:48.14
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
8.
David Clark
Kaine Johnston
Franklin Broadwell
Andrew Gokie
11:24.03
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
P.J. Schaben
44' 6.5
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
2.
10
Jordan Kavulak
41' 11.5
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
3.
11
Blaine Robbins
40' 1
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
4.
9
Trey Dickey
39' 3
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
5.
9
Jackson Warren
35' 4.5
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
6.
12
Matthew Arndt
30' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Norris Invite
7.
9
Daniel Clark
27' 10
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
9
Jackson Soukup
27' 7
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
P.J. Schaben
135' 4
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
2.
9
Trey Dickey
134' 11
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
3.
11
Garrett Kuss
116' 10
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
4.
10
Jordan Kavulak
103' 3
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
5.
9
Jackson Soukup
93' 0
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
6.
12
Matthew Arndt
81' 0
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
7.
9
Daniel Clark
72' 8
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
9
Jackson Warren
59' 9
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Reid Schanou
5' 6
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
9
Aiden McAdam
5' 6
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
10
Isaac Rolf
5' 6
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
4.
9
Boone Duncan
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
5.
9
Kaedon Stockley
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
9
Issac Franklin
5' 0
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chase Berry
15' 9
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
2.
9
Kaedon Stockley
9' 6
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Gabe Knisley
21' 8.5
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
10
Tyson Franklin
20' 8.75
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
3.
12
Mason Mahalek
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
4.
10
Wyatt Warner
19' 11.25
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
5.
10
Ben Myers
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
6.
12
Bailey Sloan
18' 5
Mar 28
Norris Invite
7.
9
Boone Duncan
17' 8.5
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
9
Reid Schanou
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
9.
9
Kaedon Stockley
17' 1
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Gabe Knisley
43' 9.25
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Ben Myers
39' 5
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
3.
12
Bailey Sloan
37' 10
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
4.
9
David Weigle
37' 9
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Shantel Koranda
8.33
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
2.
11
Kennedy Goldsmith
8.58
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
3.
9
Emilee Rech
8.94
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
100 Meters
1.
11
Shantel Koranda
12.72
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
11
Kennedy Goldsmith
13.10
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
3.
9
Emilee Rech
13.54c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
4.
10
Anna Sommerer
13.68
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
5.
10
Allie Lamely
14.34c
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
6.
9
Faith Hampl
14.44c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Anna Sommerer
28.26
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
11
Kennedy Goldsmith
28.50
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
3.
11
Shantel Koranda
28.85
PR
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
4.
9
Emilee Rech
29.04c
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
5.
10
Allie Lamely
30.14
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
6.
9
Faith Hampl
30.64c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
7.
9
Claire Novak
31.74c
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
9
Emily Gokie
33.24c
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
9.
9
Breeanna Bailey
34.64c
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Aubrey Cepek
1:07.00
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
9
Hannah Helmer
1:07.22
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
3.
10
Allie Lamely
1:07.66
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
4.
10
Gemma Seevers
1:08.47
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
5.
10
Bailey Kohout
1:12.04c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
6.
9
Abbey Ringler
1:15.34c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
7.
10
Jenna Potratz
1:15.73
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
8.
9
Lilly Towle
1:16.12
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Hannah Helmer
1:05.8h
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
9
Samantha Hughes
1:06.6h
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
3.
12
Aubrey Cepek
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
4.
11
Bailee Baack
1:07.3h
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
5.
10
Allie Lamely
1:07.6h
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
6.
12
Natalie Sloup
1:08.1h
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
7.
9
Abbey Ringler
1:09.0h
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
8.
10
Anna Sommerer
1:11.1h
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
9.
10
Gemma Seevers
1:11.4h
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
10.
10
Jordin Battaglia
1:12.1h
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
11.
9
Anna Hughes
1:12.5h
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
10
Bailey Kohout
1:12.5h
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
13.
10
Addison Smith
1:13.5h
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
14.
11
Emma Kerkman
1:15.3h
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Sloup
2:34.97
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
2.
11
Emma Kerkman
2:38.51
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
3.
9
Anna Hughes
2:43.1h
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
4.
10
Bailey Kohout
2:45.76
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
5.
10
Abby Baack
2:53.79
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
6.
11
Macie Spotanski
2:55.48
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
7.
9
Tayvah Straub
2:58.11
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
8.
10
Samantha Oborny
3:01.08
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
9.
10
Camryn Jensen
3:09.39
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Samantha Hughes
2:34.3h
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
11
Emma Kerkman
2:38.4h
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
3.
10
Bailey Kohout
2:41.2h
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
4.
9
Anna Hughes
2:41.3h
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
5.
12
Natalie Sloup
2:44.4h
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
6.
10
Samantha Oborny
2:50.7h
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
7.
9
Tayvah Straub
2:53.0h
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
8.
11
Macie Spotanski
3:00.7h
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
9.
10
Camryn Jensen
3:03.1h
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
10.
10
Abby Baack
3:06.1h
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
11.
11
Kaylee Pekarek
3:07.4h
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Samantha Hughes
5:52.1h
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
11
Emma Kerkman
6:05.20
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
11
Macie Spotanski
6:09.90
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
4.
9
Anna Hughes
6:18.27
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
5.
10
Abby Baack
6:19.85
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
6.
9
Tayvah Straub
6:22.1h
Apr 17
Friend Invite
7.
10
Camryn Jensen
6:59.0h
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
8.
11
Kaylee Pekarek
7:08.29
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
9.
10
Samantha Oborny
7:12.1h
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Samantha Hughes
13:22.1h
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
2.
9
Tayvah Straub
14:19.34
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
3.
10
Abby Baack
14:50.27
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
4.
10
Camryn Jensen
14:56.6h
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
5.
11
Kaylee Pekarek
15:20.83
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jordin Battaglia
10.21
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
2.
10
Addison Smith
10.80
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
3.
9
Breeanna Bailey
12.25
PR
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jordin Battaglia
16.67
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
10
Addison Smith
17.54c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
3.
9
Breeanna Bailey
22.28
PR
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jordin Battaglia
48.36
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
10
Addison Smith
54.11
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
3.
9
Breeanna Bailey
1:03.98
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Anna Sommerer
Kennedy Goldsmith
Jordin Battaglia
Shantel Koranda
50.75
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
Relay Team
51.58
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
Anna Sommerer
Shantel Koranda
Kennedy Goldsmith
Jordin Battaglia
52.13
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
4.
Shantel Koranda
Gemma Seevers
Kennedy Goldsmith
Jordin Battaglia
53.70
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
5.
Emma Kerkman
Samantha Hughes
Macie Spotanski
Abby Baack
59.34c
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Helmer
Bailee Baack
Samantha Hughes
Aubrey Cepek
4:28.97
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
2.
Hannah Helmer
Bailee Baack
Aubrey Cepek
Allie Lamely
4:30.29
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
Hannah Helmer
Aubrey Cepek
Bailee Baack
Allie Lamely
4:31.37
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
4.
Hannah Helmer
Abbey Ringler
Samantha Hughes
Aubrey Cepek
4:33.61
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
5.
Natalie Sloup
Hannah Helmer
Bailee Baack
Abbey Ringler
4:36.13
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
6.
Gemma Seevers
Bailee Baack
Anna Sommerer
Abbey Ringler
4:44.65
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
7.
Bailey Kohout
Anna Hughes
Natalie Sloup
Emma Kerkman
4:49.65
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
8.
Jordin Battaglia
Addison Smith
Bailee Baack
Anna Sommerer
4:52.25
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Samantha Hughes
Anna Hughes
Bailey Kohout
Emma Kerkman
10:35.25
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
Samantha Hughes
Emma Kerkman
Anna Hughes
Bailey Kohout
10:57.36
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
3.
Samantha Hughes
Anna Hughes
Emma Kerkman
Samantha Oborny
11:10.34
Apr 19
Yowell Invite
4.
Emma Kerkman
Anna Hughes
Tayvah Straub
Natalie Sloup
11:42.70
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
5.
Emma Kerkman
Tayvah Straub
Bailey Kohout
Samantha Oborny
11:48.46
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
6.
Samantha Oborny
Bailey Kohout
Bailee Baack
Kaylee Pekarek
11:56.0h
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
7.
Samantha Oborny
Bailey Kohout
Camryn Jensen
Kaylee Pekarek
11:59.89
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
8.
Macie Spotanski
Bailey Kohout
Samantha Oborny
Abby Baack
12:09.31
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kendra Placke
39' 7.5
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
12
Amelia Hanson
31' 1.5
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
9
Nataliy Anderson
27' 8
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
4.
9
Abbie Bundy
25' 9
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
5.
10
Katie Rumery
22' 1
PR
Apr 17
Friend Invite
6.
10
Amber Tryggestad
20' 4
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kendra Placke
129' 11
PR
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
12
Amelia Hanson
89' 3
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
3.
10
Katie Rumery
76' 7
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
4.
9
Nataliy Anderson
62' 5
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
5.
10
Amber Tryggestad
61' 1
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
6.
9
Abbie Bundy
45' 0
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
7.
9
Kyleigh Gardner
44' 10
PR
Mar 24
Fairbury Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Bailee Baack
4' 10
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
2.
9
Abbey Ringler
4' 9
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Anna Sommerer
8' 6
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
9
Hannah Helmer
8' 0
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
3.
10
Allie Lamely
7' 4
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
4.
9
Breeanna Bailey
6' 6
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
9
Bailey Kocian
6' 6
Apr 17
Friend Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Anna Sommerer
15' 9.75
PR
May 10
B-3 District Track Meet
2.
11
Bailee Baack
15' 4
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
9
Abbey Ringler
15' 4
Mar 15
Sandhill Division - Bulldog Track and Field Challenge
4.
10
Jenna Potratz
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invitational
5.
9
Emilee Rech
13' 10
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
6.
9
Claire Novak
13' 1.25
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
7.
9
Emily Gokie
9' 11
PR
Apr 30
Seward JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Gemma Seevers
32' 9.25
PR
Apr 10
Columbus Scotus Invite
2.
12
Aubrey Cepek
30' 10.5
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
*Recent improvement