Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2019
2018
2017
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nathan Miller
7.25
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
2.
12
Hayden Niebur
7.28
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
3.
10
Joseph Nauer
7.52
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Amar Thomas
11.79
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
12
Avonte Bailey
11.82
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
12
Nathan Miller
12.13
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
4.
10
Joseph Nauer
12.75
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
5.
12
Luca Allione
12.98
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
6.
9
Hunter Schauer
13.45
May 4
Simley Invitational
7.
10
Fresh Poaroongrhoj
13.86
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
8.
9
Andrew Gray
13.90
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
9.
9
Michael Gruwell
14.41
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
10.
10
Caden Miller
14.53
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Avonte Bailey
23.78
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
11
Amar Thomas
23.93
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
9
Stephaun Fitzpatrick
25.31
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
4.
12
Nathan Miller
25.58
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
5.
12
David Nogle
25.62
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
6.
12
Luca Allione
26.57
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
7.
10
Milton Lindgren
27.14
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
8.
10
Fresh Poaroongrhoj
28.25
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
9.
10
Caden Miller
29.48
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
10.
11
Nolan Ashenbrenner
29.73
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
11.
9
Hunter Schauer
30.54
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Josh Lewanski
52.56
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
10
Daniel Brown
54.48
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
12
Josh McKinney
56.77
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
4.
10
Beau DuRand
57.14
May 4
Simley Invitational
5.
9
Cameron Olsen
1:00.00
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
6.
9
Joe Notch
1:00.19
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
7.
10
Milton Lindgren
1:01.26
May 4
Simley Invitational
8.
10
Alex Keller
1:04.13
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
9.
10
Caden Miller
1:06.00
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Huntington
1:57.84
PR
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
12
Griffin Myers
2:04.27
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
10
Jakub Youngstrom
2:04.53
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
4.
10
Daniel Brown
2:07.43
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
5.
10
Luke Harris
2:26.85
May 4
Simley Invitational
6.
9
Joshua Boche
2:48.11
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
7.
10
Brody Meyer
2:48.74
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
David Nogle
4:30.87
PR
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
10
Jakub Youngstrom
4:32.34
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
12
Griffin Myers
4:40.94
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
4.
10
Jack Davison
4:48.15
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
5.
12
Nathan Miller
5:02.28
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
6.
10
Jaden Celis Martinez
5:04.67
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
7.
10
Luke Harris
5:07.93
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
8.
9
Evan McGinnis
5:16.37
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
9.
9
Samuel Rabaey
5:37.68
May 4
Simley Invitational
10.
11
Joshua Wilson
5:39.31
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
11.
9
Joshua Boche
5:42.85
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
12.
10
Brody Meyer
6:07.39
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
13.
10
Evan Scully
6:33.58
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
David Nogle
10:04.63
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
10
Jack Davison
10:24.34
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
10
Luke Harris
11:05.93
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
4.
10
Christian Brenny
11:34.26
May 4
Simley Invitational
5.
9
Evan McGinnis
11:35.58
May 4
Simley Invitational
6.
10
Jacob Brochman
11:45.48
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
7.
9
Samuel Rabaey
12:01.73
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
8.
9
Nolan Myers
12:30.76
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Joe Notch
9.91
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
2.
11
Austin Weeks
10.68
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
3.
9
Cameron Olsen
11.60
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Joe Notch
18.86
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
11
Austin Weeks
20.01
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
9
Cameron Olsen
22.21
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Joe Notch
46.29
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
11
Austin Weeks
48.59
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
9
Cameron Olsen
50.19
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Noah Kullmann
Stephaun Fitzpatrick
Nathan Miller
Josh McKinney
46.47
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
Relay Team
47.90
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4x200 Relay -
1.
Avonte Bailey
Beau DuRand
Noah Kullmann
Amar Thomas
1:34.26
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
Relay Team
1:36.77
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Kullmann
Daniel Brown
Josh Lewanski
Isaac Huntington
3:28.61
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
Relay Team
3:37.03
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4x800 Relay
1.
Josh Lewanski
Griffin Myers
Jakub Youngstrom
Isaac Huntington
8:09.89
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
Jakub Youngstrom
Griffin Myers
Josh Lewanski
Isaac Huntington
8:15.83
Jun 9
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
3.
Matt Myers
Christian Brenny
Jaden Celis Martinez
Jack Davison
8:42.12
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
4.
Relay Team
8:56.86
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:44.95
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:48.86
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:31.02
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jack Tousignant
47' 8.5
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
12
Levi Zak
43' 0.5
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
12
Sawyer Levos
41' 6
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
4.
11
Nick Foster
39' 1
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
5.
11
Isaac Rabaey
38' 3
May 4
Simley Invitational
6.
11
Sullivan Levos
37' 3
May 4
Simley Invitational
7.
11
Austin Oakes
30' 6
May 4
Simley Invitational
8.
11
Nolan Ashenbrenner
29' 3
May 4
Simley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jack Tousignant
143' 4
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
12
Sawyer Levos
138' 3
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
12
Levi Zak
117' 11
PR
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
4.
11
Sullivan Levos
108' 1
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
5.
11
Nick Foster
100' 6
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
6.
11
Austin Oakes
89' 4
May 4
Simley Invitational
7.
11
Isaac Rabaey
88' 6
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
8.
11
Nolan Ashenbrenner
80' 11
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Isaac Rabaey
5' 6
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
11
Matt Myers
5' 0
PR
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
11
Noah Kullmann
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Matt Myers
12' 6
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
2.
12
Vova Tipler
12' 0
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
9
Isaac Fritz
10' 0
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Noah Kullmann
18' 6.75
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
2.
12
Hayden Niebur
18' 0
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
10
Beau DuRand
17' 7
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4.
10
Alex Keller
15' 8.5
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
5.
12
Luca Allione
14' 11
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
6.
9
Michael Gruwell
13' 8.75
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hayden Niebur
38' 1.5
(-1.9)
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
12
Luca Allione
35' 10
(-2.2)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
12
Josh McKinney
33' 8.25
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
4.
9
Michael Gruwell
30' 2.5
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
McCabe Madeline
7.89
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
2.
12
Katie Kuhn
8.01
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
3.
10
Hannah Siebenaler
8.29
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
100 Meters
1.
12
McCabe Madeline
13.08
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
12
Cecilia Carlson
13.37
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
12
CiCi Carlson
13.97
May 4
Simley Invitational
4.
9
Martha Vaughan
14.07
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
5.
10
Hannah Siebenaler
14.72
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
6.
9
Trinidie Brannon
15.10
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
7.
10
Raenna Erickson
15.32
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
8.
9
Christine Larson
15.40
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
9.
11
Elizabeth Ellsworth
15.61
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
10.
9
Courtney Richardson
15.77
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
11.
9
Daniella Embu
15.89
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
12.
12
Haley Klimek
16.18
May 4
Simley Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Liberty Larcholey
27.32
PR
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
12
McCabe Madeline
27.96
PR
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
3.
12
Haley Klimek
28.38
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4.
9
Martha Vaughan
28.93
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
5.
12
CiCi Carlson
29.76
May 4
Simley Invitational
6.
10
Lauren Ruder
30.01
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
7.
10
Rachel Hughes
30.11
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
8.
12
Miranda Hanson
30.50
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
9.
11
Kailee Greenough
31.14
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
10.
10
Kassidy Siedow
31.97
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
11.
10
Raenna Erickson
32.01
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
12.
11
Megan Myers
34.85
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Liberty Larcholey
1:01.30
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
12
Katie Kuhn
1:02.40
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
10
Rachel Hughes
1:09.18
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
4.
10
Joyce Oseko
1:09.52
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
5.
10
Hannah Siebenaler
1:11.11
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
6.
10
Reilly Johnson
1:14.91
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Linnea Urban
2:29.00
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
10
Reilly Johnson
2:29.11
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
9
Linnea Hanson
2:36.70
PR
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
4.
9
Emma Bratvold
2:39.60
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
5.
10
Emily Biscoe
2:40.06
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
6.
9
Courtney Richardson
2:47.05
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
7.
9
Avery Daley
3:05.05
May 4
Simley Invitational
8.
9
Hannah Schultz
3:05.90
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
9.
9
Audrey Langworthy
3:13.61
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Linnea Urban
5:18.26
PR
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
9
Linnea Hanson
5:57.87
PR
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
9
Emma Bratvold
6:03.75
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
4.
10
Joyce Oseko
6:22.69
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
5.
10
Kylee Zytkovicz
6:33.53
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
6.
11
Abby Siebenaler
6:43.77
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
7.
10
Shannon McCullough
6:43.96
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
8.
11
Megan Meyers
6:52.17
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
9.
9
Brooke Erickson
6:56.90
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
10.
11
Megan Myers
7:05.43
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
11.
9
Audrey Langworthy
7:08.33
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Linnea Urban
11:57.29
PR
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
9
Avery Daley
12:27.08
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
9
Linnea Hanson
12:49.58
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4.
10
Joyce Oseko
13:45.53
PR
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
5.
9
Emma Bratvold
13:49.78
PR
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
6.
9
Brooke Erickson
14:37.33
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Miranda Hanson
17.70
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
10
Rachel Hughes
18.21
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
10
Ariana Green
18.24
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4.
10
Byrd Brooklyn
21.89
PR
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Miranda Hanson
46.52
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
10
Rachel Hughes
52.10
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
10
Ariana Green
56.24
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
4.
10
Byrd Brooklyn
59.10
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4x100 Relay
1.
Haley Klimek
McCabe Madeline
Martha Vaughan
Cecilia Carlson
51.38
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
Relay Team
52.79
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
3.
Haley Klimek
McCabe Madeline
Martha Vaughan
Katie Kuhn
54.21
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
4.
Landri Hinsch
Daniella Embu
Trinidie Brannon
Elizabeth Ellsworth
1:01.37
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Haley Klimek
Katie Kuhn
Liberty Larcholey
Cecilia Carlson
1:47.21
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:51.21
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
3.
Haley Klimek
Liberty Larcholey
Martha Vaughan
Katie Kuhn
1:54.40
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
4.
Hannah Siebenaler
Grace Wagner
Byrd Brooklyn
Raenna Erickson
2:04.92
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Haley Klimek
Linnea Urban
Katie Kuhn
Miranda Hanson
4:11.23
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
Haley Klimek
Liberty Larcholey
Katie Kuhn
Miranda Hanson
4:19.95
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
Relay Team
4:23.60
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
4.
Linnea Urban
Reilly Johnson
Liberty Larcholey
Miranda Hanson
4:27.96
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Avery Daley
Emily Biscoe
Emma Bratvold
Reilly Johnson
10:12.71
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
2.
Relay Team
10:23.54
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
3.
Avery Daley
Emily Biscoe
Linnea Hanson
Reilly Johnson
10:31.79
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
4.
Avery Daley
Emily Biscoe
Emma Bratvold
Linnea Hanson
10:49.14
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:58.63
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:42.80
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:48.08
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Krystal Carlson
39' 7
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
11
Jessica Davison
31' 2.5
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
11
Megan Tietjen
28' 8.5
May 24
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
4.
9
Victoria Ellsworth
26' 11
May 4
Simley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jessica Davison
122' 10
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
2.
12
Krystal Carlson
115' 8
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
11
Megan Tietjen
84' 2
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
4.
9
Victoria Ellsworth
71' 2
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
5.
10
Claire Ketcham
41' 1
May 4
Simley Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Peterson
5' 0
PR
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
10
Reilly Johnson
5' 0
May 22
Metro East Conference Championship Meet
3.
11
Megan Meyers
4' 8
PR
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
12
Miranda Hanson
4' 8
PR
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
5.
9
Linnea Hanson
4' 4
May 4
Simley Invitational
6.
11
Hailie Roper
4' 0
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
9
Audrey Langworthy
4' 0
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Josie Pechous
10' 0
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
9
Molly Vaughan
10' 0
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
12
Emily Weldon
9' 6
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
4.
12
Maria Kummer
9' 0
PR
May 8
True Team Section 2AAA
5.
10
Rachel Hughes
8' 6
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
6.
9
Carolina Gathright
6' 0
May 4
Simley Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Hannah Peterson
15' 9
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
2.
12
Haley Klimek
14' 7.25
PR
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
3.
12
McCabe Madeline
14' 5
PR
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
4.
11
Kallista Spurgeon
13' 8
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
5.
9
Linnea Hanson
13' 5.5
May 4
Simley Invitational
6.
12
Cecilia Carlson
13' 3.75
May 1
Metro East Conference Relays
7.
9
Landri Hinsch
12' 5
PR
May 4
Simley Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hannah Peterson
33' 4.75
PR
Apr 20
Border Battle Invite
2.
12
Cecilia Carlson
32' 0
(-3.1)
PR
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
3.
10
Rachel Hughes
31' 2
(-3.6)
Jun 1
MSHSL Section 1AA
4.
9
Linnea Hanson
27' 6.25
PR
May 11
Matt Kero Invitational
5.
11
Kallista Spurgeon
27' 1.75
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
6.
9
Landri Hinsch
25' 8.5
PR
May 15
Hill Murray Invitational
*Recent improvement