Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Hunter Wittnam
12.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 31
Bulldog Invitational
2.
10
Caleb Martin
12.83
(.8)
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
3.
11
Josh Krehbiel
12.93
(.8)
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
4.
10
Dylan Hopper
13.27
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 21
Randall Hess Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Martin
26.08
(2.5)
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
2.
9
Nathan Freeman
27.42
(2.4)
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
3.
11
Josh Krehbiel
28.02
(-5.3)
PR
Mar 24
Valhalla Invitational
4.
9
William Smith
28.06
PR
Apr 18
Greeley Central Weld County JV Meet #2
5.
10
Isaac McClanahan
28.97
PR
Apr 4
Highland Weld County JV Meet
6.
-
Andrew Taylor
32.14
(.5)
PR
Mar 17
Windsor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Martin
57.44
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
2.
9
Nathan Freeman
1:02.98
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
3.
9
William Smith
1:03.89
PR
Mar 31
Bulldog Invitational
4.
-
Andrew Taylor
1:12.48
PR
Mar 24
Valhalla Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Beau Shankenberg
5:27.45
Mar 8
City of Greeley (and Johnstown) Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brandon Krehbiel
37' 11
PR
Mar 8
City of Greeley (and Johnstown) Championships
2.
10
Austin Mclean
33' 7.5
Apr 16
Greeley Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Tommy Gryboski
31' 8.5
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
4.
9
Wyatt Savage
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Greeley Central Weld County JV Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Austin Mclean
115' 0
PR
Apr 18
Greeley Central Weld County JV Meet #2
2.
12
Brandon Krehbiel
114' 0
PR
Apr 16
Greeley Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Tommy Gryboski
85' 0
Mar 8
City of Greeley (and Johnstown) Championships
4.
9
Wyatt Savage
62' 7
PR
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Hunter Wittnam
5' 11
PR
May 1
Highland Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Dylan Hopper
5' 4
Apr 21
Randall Hess Invitational
3.
10
Seth Adams
4' 8
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Josh Krehbiel
17' 11.5
(.0)
PR
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
2.
10
Isaac McClanahan
16' 5.5
(.0)
PR
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
3.
9
Nathan Freeman
15' 5.25
(-.5)
May 1
Highland Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Wittnam
15' 2
(1.0)
PR
Mar 8
City of Greeley (and Johnstown) Championships
5.
-
Andrew Taylor
11' 3.5
(1.5)
PR
Mar 24
Valhalla Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Isaac McClanahan
32' 2.5
(.2)
PR
Apr 14
Denver Christian Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Hill
14.11
(-.2)
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
2.
12
Megan Roberts
14.31
(-1.8)
Mar 24
Valhalla Invitational
3.
11
Samantha Green
14.44
(3.0)
May 1
Highland Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Elizabeth Krehbiel
15.09
(3.0)
PR
May 1
Highland Twilight Invitational
5.
12
Leila Lebrazi
15.78
Apr 18
Greeley Central Weld County JV Meet #2
6.
9
Katherine Noce
16.34
(1.3)
PR
Mar 8
City of Greeley (and Johnstown) Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Megan Roberts
28.17
(1.8)
PR
Apr 16
Greeley Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Abigail Hill
29.25
(1.5)
Apr 16
Greeley Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Mysti Taylor
32.94
(.9)
PR
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
4.
12
Leila Lebrazi
33.91
(.6)
PR
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Megan Roberts
1:02.93
PR
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
2.
9
Abigail Hill
1:09.51
PR
Mar 8
City of Greeley (and Johnstown) Championships
3.
9
Mysti Taylor
1:17.68
PR
Mar 24
Valhalla Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Jazmine Taylor
3:22.10
PR
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
2.
9
Katherine Noce
3:33.76
PR
Mar 24
Valhalla Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Katherine Noce
7:35.68
Apr 21
Randall Hess Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Samantha Green
M'Kenna Nelson
Abigail Hill
Megan Roberts
1:58.97
May 12
Northern Colorado Classic
2.
Relay Team
1:59.34
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
M'Kenna Nelson
24' 8
Mar 31
Bulldog Invitational
2.
11
Samantha Green
21' 10.5
PR
Mar 31
Bulldog Invitational
3.
9
Jazmine Taylor
20' 0
PR
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Megan Roberts
109' 3
PR
May 19
CHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
M'Kenna Nelson
100' 3
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
3.
12
Marlene Moseley
69' 8
PR
Apr 21
Randall Hess Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Katie Kurz
5' 4.5
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
2.
9
Abigail Hill
4' 6.5
May 1
Highland Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Marlene Moseley
3' 8
PR
Apr 14
Denver Christian Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Samantha Green
14' 4.5
(2.1)
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
2.
10
Elizabeth Krehbiel
12' 11
(.0)
May 2
MileHigh League Meet
3.
9
Mysti Taylor
12' 5
PR
Apr 28
Weld County Championships
*Recent improvement