Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Blake
10.87
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
2.
11
Christopher Jafet
11.95
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
3.
9
Marc Morrison
12.02
(1.0)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
4.
11
Carlos Galvin-Santos
12.03
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
5.
11
Marum Naim
12.06
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
6.
10
Alex Andre
12.16
(2.3)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
7.
9
Malachi Rennie
12.21
(.8)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
8.
9
Reece Solby
12.32
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
9.
9
Justin Baker
12.65
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
10.
9
Daniel Flatch
12.76
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
11.
9
Anthony Jimenez
12.81
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
12.
9
Justin Kern
12.83
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
13.
9
John Shircliff
13.10
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
14.
9
Bryan Rost
13.16
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
15.
10
Greg Smilek
13.59
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
16.
9
Donovan Murphy
13.84
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
17.
10
Tyler McRorie
14.53
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Blake
22.16
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
2.
11
Christopher Jafet
23.81
(2.4)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3.
11
Carlos Galvin-Santos
24.51
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
4.
9
Marc Morrison
24.57
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
5.
9
Reece Solby
25.28
(2.0)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
6.
10
Alex Andre
25.83
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
7.
9
Jack Jafet
25.89
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
8.
9
Malachi Rennie
26.29
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
9.
9
Anthony Jimenez
26.63
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Carlos Galvin-Santos
53.27
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
11
Christopher Jafet
54.57
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
3.
10
Jean-Francois Grimaud
55.07
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
4.
9
Reece Solby
55.10
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
5.
9
Daniel Flatch
55.26
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
6.
12
Marcus Millien
56.29
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
7.
9
Marc Morrison
58.25
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
8.
9
John Shircliff
58.86
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
9.
10
Alex Andre
59.20
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
10.
9
Bryan Rost
1:02.66
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
11.
9
Justin Baker
1:06.85
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Luke Metcalf
2:04.68
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
2.
10
Jose Delgado-Matias
2:07.24
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3.
11
Corbin Goodyear
2:08.83
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
4.
9
Daniel Flatch
2:10.70
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
5.
10
Jean-Francois Grimaud
2:16.24
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
6.
9
Luke Hedrick
2:20.95
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
7.
10
Tyler McRorie
2:29.17
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
8.
10
Antonio Bundy
2:30.07
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Luke Metcalf
4:50.84
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
2.
9
Marcus Lisman
4:51.19
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3.
11
Edward Utz
5:01.81
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
4.
11
Jackson Bisienere
5:03.37
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
5.
9
Daniel Flatch
5:07.74
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
6.
10
Andrew Taramykin
5:11.47
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
7.
10
Jose Delgado-Matias
5:12.58
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
8.
11
Caleb Pezzi
5:21.82
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
9.
10
Antonio Bundy
5:35.45
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
10.
9
Luke Hedrick
5:37.93
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
11.
10
Greg Smilek
6:01.83
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
1 Mile
1.
9
Marcus Lisman
4:55.10
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
2.
9
Daniel Flatch
5:03.92
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
3.
11
Jackson Bisienere
5:09.97
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Corbin Goodyear
10:51.50
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
2.
11
Jackson Bisienere
10:58.74
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Taramykin
10:59.65
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
4.
11
Caleb Pezzi
11:22.59
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
5.
11
Edward Utz
11:28.19
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
6.
10
Antonio Bundy
12:30.81
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
7.
10
Greg Smilek
13:29.04
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Christian Sweeney
18.26
(1.5)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
9
Donovan Murphy
19.93
(3.1)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3.
9
Luke Mavrofrides
20.41
(2.1)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
4.
9
Jack Jafet
21.61
(3.1)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Luke Mavrofrides
46.58
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
2.
11
Christian Sweeney
47.70
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
3.
9
Jack Jafet
50.37
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
4.
9
Donovan Murphy
52.37
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.61
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
2.
Caleb Blake
Malachi Rennie
Carlos Galvin-Santos
Alex Andre
45.86
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
3.
9
Bryan Rost
Jack Jafet
Reece Solby
John Shircliff
49.05
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.97
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:37.48
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
2.
Carlos Galvin-Santos
Christopher Jafet
Jean-Francois Grimaud
Alex Andre
3:45.43
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:31.77
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
Daniel Flatch
Luke Metcalf
Corbin Goodyear
Jose Delgado-Matias
8:38.94
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
3.
Luke Metcalf
Jean-Francois Grimaud
Corbin Goodyear
Jose Delgado-Matias
8:50.04
May 5
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.
Antonio Bundy
Luke Hedrick
Greg Smilek
And Taramykin
10:01.83
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:42.32
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:40.15
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Evan Anderon
40' 6.5
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
10
Brandon Thomas
37' 10
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
3.
10
Peter Newsome
36' 2.25
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
4.
11
Arthur Ray
35' 9.5
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
5.
11
Tyler Cannnon-Jenkins
29' 9.75
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
6.
9
Luke Hedrick
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
7.
9
Jess Poon
19' 9
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Evan Anderon
120' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
11
Arthur Ray
93' 6.75
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
3.
11
Tyler Cannnon-Jenkins
92' 3.75
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
4.
10
Brandon Thomas
86' 5.75
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
5.
9
Luke Hedrick
67' 1
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
6.
9
Jess Poon
54' 9.5
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Marcus Millien
5' 10.75
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
2.
12
Harrisson Millien
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3.
9
Marc Morrison
5' 3.75
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
4.
9
Donovan Murphy
5' 1
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
5.
10
Jean-Francois Grimaud
4' 11.75
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Zack Hancock
12' 2.75
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
9
Justin Kern
11' 6
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
3.
10
Jose Delgado-Matias
10' 5.25
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
4.
11
Benjamin King
8' 11.5
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Harrisson Millien
19' 11
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
9
Marc Morrison
19' 7
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
3.
12
Marcus Millien
19' 1
PR
Mar 21
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #3
4.
11
Carlos Galvin-Santos
18' 2
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
5.
10
Alex Andre
17' 8.25
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
6.
12
Robert Colon
16' 10
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Harrisson Millien
42' 10.25
(.8)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
2.
12
Robert Colon
37' 6.75
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
3.
10
Alex Andre
37' 0.75
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Nolan McNealy
37' 0
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Crist Villanueva-Garcia
13.05
(1.0)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
11
Christina Villanueva
13.40
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
3.
9
Kennedy Jackson
13.65
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
4.
12
Olivia Merenda
13.81
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
5.
9
Daniella Galeano
14.00
(.5)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
6.
9
Taylor Price
14.24
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
7.
11
Vanessa Piermont
14.35
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
8.
10
Victoria Moreno
14.44
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
9.
10
Angelina Rubio
14.54
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
10.
10
Alexandra Jimenez
14.59
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
11.
11
Saadja Calixte
14.61
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
12.
9
Kamila Melendez
14.62
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
13.
11
Alexa West
14.65
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
14.
9
Zellie Rodriguez
14.69
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
15.
12
Megan Story
14.83
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
16.
12
Artaya Wesley
14.98
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
17.
9
Rachel Hatton
15.06
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
18.
11
Adison Crone
15.33
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Christina Villanueva
27.41
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
2.
11
Crist Villanueva-Garcia
27.54
(1.6)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3.
9
Kennedy Jackson
28.06
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
4.
10
Angelina Rubio
29.12
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
5.
12
Olivia Merenda
29.13
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
6.
9
Daniella Galeano
29.34
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
7.
11
Vanessa Piermont
29.45
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
8.
9
Rachel Hatton
30.50
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
9.
9
Zellie Rodriguez
31.82
(2.2)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
10.
12
Artaya Wesley
32.05
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
11.
10
Ashley Beauregard
48.09
(1.1)
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
12.
12
Kat Conroy
1:00.85
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
200 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
10
Ashley Beauregard
52.50
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
2.
12
Kat Conroy
1:06.30
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
200 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
10
Ashley Beauregard
45.31
(.4)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Kat Conroy
59.22
(.4)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Kennedy Jackson
1:02.62
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
9
Taylor Price
1:06.30
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3.
9
Kate Busbee
1:06.45
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
4.
9
Zellie Rodriguez
1:07.24
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
5.
9
Daniella Galeano
1:09.68
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
6.
9
Rachel Hatton
1:09.80
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
7.
9
Kamila Melendez
1:10.83
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
8.
10
Victoria Moreno
1:10.95
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
9.
11
Alexa West
1:13.77
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
10.
12
Olivia Merenda
1:17.86
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Tomlinson
2:30.36
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
2.
10
Emma Lorey
2:38.33
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
3.
9
Kate Busbee
2:42.65
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
4.
11
Emma Huey
2:45.35
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
5.
9
Sofia Grilli
2:47.62
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
6.
11
christina Moreno
2:55.99
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
7.
10
Ann Ewing-Anderson
3:04.21
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
8.
10
Ashley Beauregard
3:31.50
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
9.
12
Kat Conroy
4:34.84
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
800 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
10
Ashley Beauregard
3:45.71
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
2.
12
Kat Conroy
4:57.22
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
800 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
10
Ashley Beauregard
3:28.71
May 5
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Kat Conroy
4:45.35
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emma Lorey
5:43.90
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
2.
11
Emma Huey
5:58.50
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
3.
10
Caroline Banuelos
6:07.92
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
4.
9
Brianna Brasko
6:14.76
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
5.
11
Angelina Khourisader
6:20.76
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
6.
9
Rachel Piermont
6:26.11
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
7.
11
Meagan O'Malley
7:01.70
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
8.
10
Ann Ewing-Anderson
7:32.87
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Emma Lorey
5:43.89
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
2.
11
Emma Huey
6:02.59
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
3.
11
Meagan O'Malley
7:07.59
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Emma Lorey
13:03.60
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
2.
10
Caroline Banuelos
13:08.04
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
3.
9
Brianna Brasko
13:28.42
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
4.
11
Angelina Khourisader
13:53.77
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
5.
11
Julia Uvalle
13:58.38
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
6.
9
Rachel Piermont
14:27.86
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
7.
10
Ann Ewing-Anderson
16:26.02
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
8.
11
Meagan O'Malley
16:55.24
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madely Mavrofrides
17.73
(2.7)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
12
Florence Poulin
18.66
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
3.
12
Veronica Tilley
18.95
(.4)
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
4.
11
Meagan O'Malley
20.94
(.9)
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Veronica Tilley
52.01
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
2.
12
Florence Poulin
52.16
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
3.
11
Meagan O'Malley
57.58
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
4.
11
Madely Mavrofrides
57.97
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.37
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
2.
Olivia Merenda
Vanessa Piermont
Kennedy Jackson
Crist Villanueva-Garcia
52.72
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:22.08
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
2.
Vanessa Piermont
Kennedy Jackson
Crist Villanueva-Garcia
Taylor Tomlinson
4:23.30
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:09.65
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
Kate Busbee
Taylor Tomlinson
Emma Huey
Emma Lorey
10:27.73
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
3.
Sofia Grilli
Caroline Banuelos
Brianna Brasko
Rach Piermont
11:34.20
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:56.85
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:48.70
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Taylor Brennan
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
11
Arianna Hernandez
27' 2.75
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
3.
11
Katie Joyce
26' 10.75
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
4.
12
Grace Haggerty
20' 9.25
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
5.
12
Grace Secrist
20' 8.5
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
6.
9
Emma Williamson
18' 5.25
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
7.
12
Kat Conroy
9' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A Region 2
8.
10
Ashley Beauregard
5' 6
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
Shot Put - Ambulatory
1.
12
Kat Conroy
12' 0.5
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Ashley Beauregard
6' 10.25
May 5
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - Wheelchair
1.
12
Kat Conroy
8' 2.75
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
2.
10
Ashley Beauregard
5' 1
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Katie Joyce
81' 6.75
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
2.
11
Arianna Hernandez
76' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
3.
12
Grace Secrist
68' 10
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
4.
12
Alexis Zalewski
64' 2.5
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
5.
9
Emma Williamson
42' 10.25
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Florence Poulin
4' 4
PR
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
2.
9
Rachel Hatton
4' 3.25
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
12
Veronica Tilley
4' 3.25
PR
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alexis Zalewski
6' 11.75
PR
Mar 23
Astronaut Invitational
2.
10
Adeleine Tilley
6' 0.75
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Crist Villanueva-Garcia
17' 0.75
PR
Apr 12
FHSAA 2A District 8
2.
11
Christina Villanueva
15' 6.25
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
3.
9
Zellie Rodriguez
14' 6.25
PR
Mar 28
Trinity Prep Small Schools Invitational
4.
11
Saadja Calixte
14' 0.5
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
5.
9
Taylor Price
13' 11
PR
Feb 23
Highlander Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alexandra Jimenez
28' 5.25
Mar 16
Highlander Relays
2.
11
Saadja Calixte
28' 3.75
Mar 2
Larry Kelly Invitational
*Recent improvement