Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
1989
1983
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1972
1970
1969
1964
1963
1955
1941
1939
1936
1919
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke
11.20
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
2.
11
Nathaniel Gadsby
11.31
(2.2)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
3.
12
Mihuver Reyes
11.76
(2.4)
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
4.
9
Alex Sotolongo
11.91
(1.4)
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
5.
9
Rudolfo Gadsby
12.09
(1.6)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
6.
10
Gabriel El-Jaouny
12.14
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
7.
11
Dylan Divine-Sicherman
12.35
(1.2)
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
8.
9
Sean Neal
12.53
(.8)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
9.
9
Morgan DeVera
12.58
(.7)
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
10.
11
Joshua Sanchez
12.60
(2.6)
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
11.
9
Michael Judson
13.03
(1.5)
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
12.
9
Emmanuel Torres
13.27
(1.5)
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
200 Meters
1.
11
Nathaniel Gadsby
22.99
(1.6)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
2.
10
Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke
23.43
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
3.
11
Levi Gardner
23.65
(2.0)
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
4.
10
Isaac Martinez
23.79
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
5.
10
Gabriel El-Jaouny
24.11
(3.4)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
6.
11
Dylan Divine-Sicherman
24.16
(3.4)
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
7.
12
Mihuver Reyes
24.35
(2.2)
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
8.
9
Alex Sotolongo
24.59
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
9.
9
Rudolfo Gadsby
24.64
(1.7)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
10.
9
Sean Neal
25.17
(1.7)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
11.
9
Michael Judson
26.64
(3.5)
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
12.
12
Moises Vargas
26.77
(1.8)
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
13.
9
Morgan DeVera
27.06
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
400 Meters
1.
11
Levi Gardner
51.56
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
2.
12
Jacob Bertrand
52.49
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
3.
10
Brian Marks
52.63
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
4.
10
Isaac Martinez
52.65
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
5.
11
Dylan Divine-Sicherman
53.96
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
6.
12
Claude Cesar
54.09
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
7.
10
Gabriel El-Jaouny
54.49
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
8.
10
Cooper Holt
55.41
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
9.
9
Alex Sotolongo
55.55
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
10.
12
Moises Vargas
57.21
PR
Mar 3
Brea Relays
11.
9
Rudolfo Gadsby
57.62
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
12.
11
Joshua Sanchez
58.68
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
13.
9
Sean Neal
58.75
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
14.
10
Malik Slaughter
58.76
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
15.
9
Andrew Truttmann
1:02.15
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
800 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Scheider
1:57.76
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
2.
11
Ryan Cowgill
1:57.84
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
3.
11
Jacob Moran
2:01.08
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
4.
10
Adam Trafecanty
2:03.65
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
5.
10
Yoon Cho
2:04.80
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
6.
9
Antonio Diaz
2:05.25
May 2
Palomares League Finals
7.
11
Aaron Reyes
2:05.72
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
8.
10
Diego Denson
2:06.47
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
9.
10
Michael Carpenter
2:08.46
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
10.
9
Jack Keough-Lansford
2:08.61
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
11.
12
Moises Vargas
2:08.85
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
12.
9
Askari Ahad
2:09.03
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
13.
10
Isaac Martinez
2:09.04
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
14.
10
Jaden Clark
2:10.30
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
15.
12
Kevin Hamel
2:12.23
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
16.
10
Blake Bertrand
2:12.98
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
17.
12
Dylan Arreola
2:13.09
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
18.
11
Andrew Patterson
2:16.61
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
19.
9
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne
2:18.27
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
20.
10
James Settles
2:18.81
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
21.
10
Brandon Apresa
2:19.25
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
22.
11
Leo Crespo-Cervantes
2:20.99
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
23.
10
Liam Geary
2:22.76
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
24.
9
Scott Hermelin
2:25.67
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
25.
9
Tyler Prince
2:38.51
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Cowgill
4:14.55
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.
11
Jacob Moran
4:17.84
PR
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
3.
11
Aaron Reyes
4:26.70
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
4.
11
Vicente Huerta
4:28.92
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
5.
10
Yoon Cho
4:29.89
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
6.
10
Jaden Clark
4:31.56
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
7.
10
Diego Denson
4:33.80
May 2
Palomares League Finals
8.
12
Daniel Scheider
4:34.07
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
9.
10
Adam Trafecanty
4:35.46
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
10.
9
Antonio Diaz
4:35.53
May 2
Palomares League Finals
11.
9
Jack Keough-Lansford
4:36.38
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
12.
12
Kevin Hamel
4:41.55
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
13.
9
Askari Ahad
4:44.06
May 2
Palomares League Finals
14.
10
Blake Bertrand
4:44.41
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
15.
12
Dylan Arreola
4:45.29
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
16.
11
Marcos Contreras
4:46.38
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
17.
10
Isaac Martinez
4:47.25
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
18.
10
Brandon Apresa
4:50.73
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
19.
9
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne
4:52.39
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
20.
10
Michael Carpenter
4:54.66
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
21.
10
James Settles
4:56.68
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
22.
11
Andrew Patterson
4:58.73
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
23.
12
Marc Donnelly
5:05.54
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
24.
10
Liam Geary
5:12.78
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
1 Mile
1.
11
Jacob Moran
4:19.48
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
3200 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Reyes
9:26.86
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.
10
Jaden Clark
9:31.66
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
3.
11
Ryan Cowgill
9:33.26
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
4.
11
Jacob Moran
9:40.30
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
5.
10
Adam Trafecanty
9:40.73
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
6.
10
Yoon Cho
9:44.02
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
7.
9
Jack Keough-Lansford
9:48.85
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
8.
11
Vicente Huerta
9:53.31
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
9.
12
Daniel Scheider
9:58.06
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
10.
10
Blake Bertrand
10:01.47
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
10
Michael Carpenter
10:01.47
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
12.
12
Kevin Hamel
10:06.19
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
13.
10
Diego Denson
10:11.52
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
14.
9
Antonio Diaz
10:12.01
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
15.
12
Dylan Arreola
10:20.11
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
16.
10
James Settles
10:27.68
Mar 17
California Relays
17.
9
Askari Ahad
10:36.96
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
18.
10
Brandon Apresa
10:41.50
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
19.
9
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne
10:51.59
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Phil Donnelly
15.67
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
2.
11
Dorian Logue
15.88
(1.6)
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
3.
12
Jacob Bertrand
16.78
(1.6)
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
4.
10
Brian Marks
17.04
(.4)
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
5.
11
Darren Chau
17.46
(2.2)
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
6.
12
Marc Donnelly
17.73
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
7.
12
Xavier Reynoso
18.47
(1.1)
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
8.
11
Nathaniel Waggener
18.56
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
9.
10
Wesley Chau
18.91
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
10.
10
Nathan Hoon
18.94
(.2)
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
11.
9
Charles Warren
19.02
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
12.
12
Ethan Muriel
20.07
(1.1)
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
13.
11
Jason Peres da Silva
20.41
(1.1)
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
14.
9
Andrew Truttmann
20.77
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
15.
11
Jackson Zell
21.10
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
16.
10
Aaron Alarcon
21.43
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
17.
9
Justin Wang
21.54
(.7)
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Phil Donnelly
41.99
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
2.
11
Dorian Logue
43.86
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
3.
10
Brian Marks
44.14
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
4.
12
Jacob Bertrand
44.77
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
5.
12
Marc Donnelly
44.97
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
6.
10
Nathan Hoon
45.59
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
7.
10
Wesley Chau
46.26
May 2
Palomares League Finals
8.
12
Xavier Reynoso
46.58
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
9.
11
Nathaniel Waggener
47.22
May 2
Palomares League Finals
10.
11
Darren Chau
48.04
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
11.
12
Ethan Muriel
48.05
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
12.
11
Jackson Zell
48.93
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
13.
9
Andrew Truttmann
48.97
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
14.
9
Charles Warren
49.76
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
15.
11
Jason Peres da Silva
53.15
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
16.
10
Aaron Alarcon
53.68
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
17.
9
Justin Wang
55.99
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
4x100 Relay
1.
Jacob Bertrand
Nathaniel Gadsby
Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke
Alex Sotolongo
44.33
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
2.
Jacob Bertrand
Nathaniel Gadsby
Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke
Levi Gardner
44.46
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
3.
Phil Donnelly
Nathaniel Gadsby
Mihuver Reyes
Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke
44.59
May 2
Palomares League Finals
4.
Mihuver Reyes
Nathaniel Gadsby
Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke
Levi Gardner
44.90
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
5.
Phil Donnelly
Dylan Divine-Sicherman
Mihuver Reyes
Levi Gardner
46.14
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
6.
Gabriel El Juoany
Isaac Martinez
Nathaniel Oluyesi Oke
Brian Marks
46.41
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
7.
Relay Team
46.81
Mar 3
Brea Relays
8.
Gabriel El Jaouny
Wesley Chau
Rudolfo Gadsby
Dylan Divine-Sicherman
48.12
May 2
Palomares League Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.71
Mar 17
California Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Phil Donnelly
Brian Marks
Nathaniel Gadsby
Levi Gardner
3:31.92
May 2
Palomares League Finals
2.
Brian Marks
Daniel Scheider
Isaac Martinez
Levi Gardner
3:32.35
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
3.
Levi Gardner
Isaac Martinez
Daniel Scheider
Brian Marks
3:34.54
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
4.
Levi Gardner
Isaac Martinez
Jacob Moran
Brian Marks
3:34.93
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
5.
Levi Gardner
Daniel Scheider
Claude Cesar
Isaac Martinez
3:35.57
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
6.
Levi Gardner
Jacob Moran
Claude Cesar
Daniel Scheider
3:37.19
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
7.
Brian Marks
Jacob Moran
Isaac Martinez
Levi Gardner
3:37.63
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
8.
Dylan Divine-Sicherman
Cooper Holt
Moises Vargas
Gabriel El Jaouny
3:40.33
May 2
Palomares League Finals
9.
Relay Team
3:40.78
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
10.
Ryan Cowgill
Yoon Cho
Claude Cesar
Daniel Scheider
3:40.97
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
11.
Gabriel El Juoany
Yoon Cho
Michael Carpenter
Isaac Martinez
3:42.76
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
12.
Ryan Cowgill
Yoon Cho
Vicente Huerta
Claude Cesar
3:45.57
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
13.
Ryan Cowgill
Mihuver Reyes
Rudolfo Gadsby
Gabriel El Jaouny
3:50.64
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
14.
Michael Carpenter
Moises Vargas
Diego Denson
Aaron Reyes
3:52.17
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
15.
Askari Ahad
Aaron Reyes
Blake Bertrand
Emmanuel Torres
3:58.83
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
16.
Yoon Cho
Scott Hermelin
Tyler Prince
Moises Vargas
4:01.79
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
17.
Ryan Cowgill
Mihuver Reyes
Adam Trafecanty
Claude Cesar
4:03.62
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
18.
Malik Slaughter
Scott Hermelin
Tyler Prince
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne
4:08.99
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
19.
Malik Slaughter
Scott Hermelin
Tyler Prince
Moises Vargas
4:10.64
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
20.
Rudolfo Gadsby
Scott Hermelin
Michael Judson
Gabriel El Jaouny
4:10.81
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
4x800 Relay
1.
Ryan Cowgill
Vicente Huerta
Antonio Diaz
Yoon Cho
8:13.02
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.
Relay Team
8:43.97
Mar 17
California Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Ryan Cowgill
Jaden Clark
Aaron Reyes
Yoon Cho
18:01.49
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.
Relay Team
18:09.77
Mar 17
California Relays
3.
Jacob Moran
Adam Trafecanty
Aaron Reyes
Ryan Cowgill
18:15.16
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:40.96
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:49.06
Mar 17
California Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ryan Cowgill
Brian Marks
Adam Trafecanty
Jacob Moran
10:32.02
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
10:39.36
Mar 17
California Relays
3.
Aaron Reyes
Levi Gardner
Vicente Huerta
Jacob Moran
10:50.03
Apr 21
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:09.06
Mar 3
Brea Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Stephen Reyes
41' 9
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
2.
11
Stefan Crowell
38' 6
Mar 17
California Relays
3.
12
Ricky Miranda ll
37' 11
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
4.
12
Joshua Sale
35' 11
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
5.
12
Mike Liu
30' 3
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
6.
9
Sebastian Cursaro
28' 10
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
7.
9
Hayden Wilson
27' 8
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
8.
11
Benjamin Nadon
27' 7
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
9.
9
Ryan Molloy
24' 4
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Stephen Reyes
132' 2
PR
Mar 17
California Relays
2.
12
Joshua Sale
116' 1
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
3.
12
Ricky Miranda ll
103' 10
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
4.
12
Mike Liu
99' 8
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
5.
11
Stefan Crowell
97' 9
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
6.
9
Sebastian Cursaro
80' 8
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
7.
11
Benjamin Nadon
68' 8
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
8.
9
Hayden Wilson
67' 6
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
9.
9
Ryan Molloy
67' 2
Mar 3
Brea Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Dorian Logue
5' 8
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
2.
9
Michael Judson
5' 4
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
3.
10
Nathan Hoon
5' 2
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
10
Cooper Holt
5' 2
Mar 3
Brea Relays
5.
9
Robert Davis
5' 0
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
9
Morgan DeVera
5' 0
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
11
Nathaniel Waggener
5' 0
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
12
Charlie Davis
5' 0
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
9.
9
Ian Henriquez
4' 10
Mar 3
Brea Relays
10.
10
Aaron Alarcon
4' 6
PR
Mar 3
Brea Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Phil Donnelly
12' 0
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
12
Charlie Davis
12' 0
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
3.
10
Nathan Hoon
11' 0
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
4.
10
Cooper Holt
10' 0
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
10
Brian Marks
10' 0
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
11
Leo Crespo-Cervantes
10' 0
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
7.
9
Michael Judson
9' 0
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
Long Jump
1.
9
Alex Sotolongo
19' 8
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
2.
12
Charlie Davis
18' 11.5
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
3.
11
Nathaniel Gadsby
18' 11
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
4.
12
Phil Donnelly
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 3
Brea Relays
5.
9
Robert Davis
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
6.
9
Emmanuel Torres
18' 0
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
7.
11
Joshua Sanchez
17' 9
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
8.
9
Andrew Truttmann
17' 1
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
9.
9
Ian Henriquez
16' 5
Mar 3
Brea Relays
10.
12
Claude Cesar
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
11.
9
Morgan DeVera
15' 11
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
Triple Jump
1.
12
Phil Donnelly
40' 4
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
2.
12
Jacob Bertrand
38' 11
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
3.
11
Joshua Sanchez
37' 2
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
9
Robert Davis
37' 2
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
5.
9
Emmanuel Torres
35' 8
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
6.
9
Andrew Truttmann
35' 0.5
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
7.
9
Ian Henriquez
32' 10
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
8.
9
Morgan DeVera
31' 0
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Iman Smadi
12.93
(1.7)
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
2.
9
Victoria Rogers
13.63
(1.7)
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
3.
10
Katie McGruder
13.66
(1.0)
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
4.
10
Aysha Gsibat
13.72
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
5.
10
Briana Garcia
13.96
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
6.
10
Bailey Lynch
14.19
(1.3)
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
7.
9
Chelsea Lin
14.34
(1.9)
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
8.
10
Aniyah Powell
14.35
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
9.
10
Tonian Tomlinson
14.59
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
10.
10
Juliette Adame
14.67
(3.0)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
11.
10
Reimy Liou
14.92
(2.6)
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
200 Meters
1.
12
Kylie Robinson
26.30
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
2.
12
Iman Smadi
27.17
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
3.
10
Katie McGruder
27.86
(2.9)
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
4.
9
Victoria Rogers
28.38
(.0)
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
5.
10
Aysha Gsibat
28.40
(3.2)
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
6.
10
Briana Garcia
29.52
(1.7)
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
7.
10
Bailey Lynch
29.82
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
8.
10
Juliette Adame
29.84
(1.7)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
9.
10
Aniyah Powell
30.21
(1.7)
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
10.
9
Chelsea Lin
30.77
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
11.
10
Tonian Tomlinson
30.98
(2.7)
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
12.
10
Reimy Liou
31.05
(3.2)
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
13.
10
Kennedy Durant
31.18
(2.7)
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
400 Meters
1.
12
Kylie Robinson
1:00.84
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
2.
12
Alyssa Cantrell
1:03.80
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
3.
12
Tess Rounds
1:04.38
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
4.
9
Angela Gushue
1:05.75
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
5.
10
Lauryn Noeth
1:06.67
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
6.
10
Aysha Gsibat
1:08.09
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
7.
9
Chelsea Lin
1:08.32
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
8.
11
Abigail Chaput
1:08.71
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
9.
10
Briana Garcia
1:09.09
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
10.
10
Reimy Liou
1:09.53
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
11.
10
Aniyah Powell
1:09.56
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
12.
9
Ashlyn Heckers
1:10.32
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
13.
11
Amber Fernandez
1:10.47
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
14.
10
Juliette Adame
1:10.82
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
15.
10
Bailey Lynch
1:11.05
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
16.
10
Kennedy Durant
1:14.48
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
17.
10
Tonian Tomlinson
1:14.95
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
800 Meters
1.
10
Isatu N'Diaye
2:19.21
May 2
Palomares League Finals
2.
11
Sydney Hwang
2:22.23
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
3.
11
Kalinda Reynolds
2:22.56
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
4.
9
Angela Gushue
2:24.36
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
5.
10
Azalea Segura-Mora
2:25.30
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
6.
12
Tess Rounds
2:26.60
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
7.
12
Alyssa Cantrell
2:28.34
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
8.
11
Julia Marriott
2:28.68
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
9.
11
Monica Fonseca
2:29.75
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
10.
10
Lauryn Noeth
2:30.32
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
11.
11
Sarah Ayala
2:31.07
May 2
Palomares League Finals
12.
11
Grace Dorantes
2:31.22
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
13.
11
Haleigh Guerrero
2:32.17
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
14.
9
Gabriella Cerrillos
2:33.67
May 2
Palomares League Finals
15.
11
Annette Hermelin
2:33.69
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
16.
9
Camila Moreno
2:34.35
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
17.
11
Emma Carter
2:39.10
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
18.
9
Lily Widrig
2:40.85
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
19.
11
Alyssa Aguilar
2:44.18
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
20.
9
Kalilah Hamid
2:44.27
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
21.
11
Amber Fernandez
2:47.08
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
22.
9
Salma Mohideen
2:49.06
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
23.
9
Brenna Bradfield
2:49.07
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
24.
11
Abigail Chaput
2:51.91
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Hwang
4:56.34
PR
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.
9
Angela Gushue
5:04.61
PR
May 19
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
3.
12
Tess Rounds
5:08.77
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
4.
10
Azalea Segura-Mora
5:11.89
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
5.
10
Isatu N'Diaye
5:13.74
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
6.
11
Kalinda Reynolds
5:15.31
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
7.
10
Lauryn Noeth
5:22.16
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
8.
11
Sarah Ayala
5:24.04
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
9.
11
Julia Marriott
5:25.53
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
10.
12
Alyssa Cantrell
5:27.37
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
11.
9
Ashlyn Heckers
5:27.77
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
12.
11
Grace Dorantes
5:29.08
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
13.
11
Haleigh Guerrero
5:31.10
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
14.
9
Lily Widrig
5:34.02
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
15.
9
Camila Moreno
5:34.36
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
16.
11
Monica Fonseca
5:35.00
May 2
Palomares League Finals
17.
11
Annette Hermelin
5:39.92
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
18.
9
Gabriella Cerrillos
5:40.90
May 2
Palomares League Finals
19.
11
Alyssa Aguilar
5:48.40
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
20.
9
Salma Mohideen
5:50.29
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
21.
11
Emma Carter
5:55.39
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
22.
9
Brenna Bradfield
6:01.31
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
23.
9
Kalilah Hamid
6:03.48
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
1 Mile
1.
11
Sydney Hwang
4:58.14
PR
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.
12
Tess Rounds
5:05.20
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Hwang
10:34.14
PR
May 26
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Kalinda Reynolds
10:46.83
PR
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
3.
10
Azalea Segura-Mora
11:00.98
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
4.
9
Angela Gushue
11:08.93
PR
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
5.
12
Tess Rounds
11:14.79
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
6.
11
Julia Marriott
11:18.25
Mar 24
Azusa Meet of Champions
7.
11
Emma Carter
11:37.34
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
8.
10
Isatu N'Diaye
11:43.38
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
9.
9
Lily Widrig
11:45.75
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
10.
10
Lauryn Noeth
11:50.56
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
11.
11
Grace Dorantes
11:52.86
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
12.
11
Haleigh Guerrero
11:55.99
PR
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
13.
9
Ashlyn Heckers
12:02.76
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
14.
11
Monica Fonseca
12:06.85
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
15.
9
Camila Moreno
12:10.26
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
16.
11
Annette Hermelin
12:18.74
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
17.
9
Gabriella Cerrillos
12:27.96
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
18.
9
Salma Mohideen
12:45.50
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
19.
9
Brenna Bradfield
12:57.88
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
20.
9
Kalilah Hamid
13:41.43
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alyssa Cantrell
16.43
(.8)
May 2
Palomares League Finals
2.
12
Daniela Lemus
16.66
(.8)
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
3.
12
Olivia Thomas
17.39
(2.1)
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
4.
12
Kieu Do
17.54
(1.8)
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
5.
10
Brooke Bachman
18.19
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
6.
11
Dylan Rees
18.43
(1.7)
May 2
Palomares League Finals
7.
9
Juna Garcia
18.95
(1.7)
May 2
Palomares League Finals
8.
10
Rachel Fisher
19.39
(1.8)
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
9.
10
Page Thielke
19.47
(3.0)
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
10.
10
Kennedy Durant
19.90
(3.0)
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
11.
12
Isabel Barbee
20.36
(3.0)
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
12.
9
Courtney Ton
20.37
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
13.
10
Ziena Smadi
20.53
(1.7)
May 2
Palomares League Finals
14.
12
Sofia Palafox
20.99
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
15.
9
Ruby Reheja
22.03
(1.8)
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
16.
9
Shenali Mathias
22.98
(2.2)
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
17.
9
Ainsley Brown
23.95
(1.8)
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Alyssa Cantrell
46.93
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
2.
9
Juna Garcia
51.40
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
3.
12
Daniela Lemus
52.91
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
4.
12
Olivia Thomas
53.27
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
5.
10
Brooke Bachman
53.38
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
6.
10
Rachel Fisher
54.29
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
7.
12
Kieu Do
54.40
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
8.
10
Page Thielke
55.04
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
9.
10
Kennedy Durant
55.13
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
10.
10
Ziena Smadi
56.43
May 2
Palomares League Finals
11.
9
Courtney Ton
58.30
Apr 16
Ayala v. Claremont
12.
11
Dylan Rees
59.02
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
13.
12
Isabel Barbee
59.87
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
14.
12
Sofia Palafox
59.97
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
15.
9
Ruby Reheja
1:01.12
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
16.
9
Shenali Mathias
1:05.41
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
17.
9
Ainsley Brown
1:06.58
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
4x100 Relay
1.
Alyssa Cantrell
Kylie Robinson
Katie McGruder
Iman Smadi
50.58
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
Alyssa Cantrell
Kylie Robinson
Daniela Lemus
Iman Smadi
51.29
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
3.
Relay Team
52.15
Mar 17
California Relays
4.
Alyssa Cantrell
Kylie Robinson
Olivia Thomas
Iman Smadi
52.87
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
5.
Brooke Bachman
Katie Mcgruder
Aysha Gsibat
Victoria Rogers
54.68
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
6.
Brooke Bachman
Briana Garcia
Aniyah Powell
Juna Garcia
55.20
May 2
Palomares League Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.35
Mar 17
California Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alyssa Cantrell
Kylie Robinson
Isatu N'Diaye
Iman Smadi
4:08.43
May 2
Palomares League Finals
2.
Alyssa Cantrell
Sydney Hwang
Isatu N'Daiye
Iman Smadi
4:16.98
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
3.
Alyssa Cantrell
Kylie Robinson
Katie McGruder
Iman Smadi
4:22.14
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
4.
Relay Team
4:22.56
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
5.
Annette Hermelin
Haleigh Guerrero
Julia Marriott
Lily Widrig
4:23.77
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
6.
Sydney Hwang
Azalea Segura Mora
Kalinda Reynolds
Tess Rounds
4:30.66
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
7.
Sydney Hwang
Kalinda Reynolds
Victoria Rogers
Lauryn Noeth
4:33.14
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
8.
Brooke Bachman
Briana Garcia
Aniyah Powell
Juna Garcia
4:34.96
May 2
Palomares League Finals
9.
Olivia Thomas
Daniela Lemus
Juna Garcia
Kieu Do
4:35.35
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
10.
Katie McGruder
Azalea Segura Mora
Kalinda Reynolds
Tess Rounds
4:37.10
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
11.
Amber Fernandez
Julia Marriott
Abigail Chaput
Monica Fonseca
4:44.21
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
12.
Brooke Bachman
Katie Mcgruder
Aysha Gsibat
Victoria Rogers
4:46.84
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
13.
Katie McGruder
Gabriella Cerrillos
Brenna Bradfield
Alyssa Aguilar
4:57.01
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:50.76
Mar 17
California Relays
2.
Isatu N'Daiye
Alyssa Cantrell
Julia Marriott
Lauryn Noeth
9:51.37
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
3.
Angie Gushue
Monica Fonseca
Lauryn Noeth
Alyssa Cantrell
9:51.64
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Sydney Hwang
Isatu N'Diaye
Tess Rounds
Kalinda Reynolds
20:48.05
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
21:01.94
Mar 17
California Relays
3.
Isatu N'Daiye
Lauryn Noeth
Alyssa Cantrell
Ashlyn Heckers
21:32.06
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:59.78
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tess Rounds
Kylie Robinson
Angie Gushue
Sydney Hwang
12:08.74
Apr 21
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.
Tess Rounds
Kylie Robinson
Kalinda Reynolds
Sydney Hwang
12:13.51
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Relay Team
12:29.80
Mar 17
California Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Alyssa Cantrell
Olivia Thomas
Daniela Lemus
Kieu Do
1:09.54
Apr 21
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.
Relay Team
1:14.40
Mar 3
Brea Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Tatiana Sosnovsky
31' 7
May 2
Palomares League Finals
2.
10
Simone Murguia
25' 9
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
3.
11
Melissa Trejo
25' 5
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
4.
11
Erica Gardia
25' 2.5
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
5.
10
Cassidy Sparks
24' 10
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
6.
12
Faith Elledge
23' 7
PR
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
7.
10
Bailey Lynch
22' 9.5
PR
Mar 3
Brea Relays
8.
9
Jade Sleiman
22' 9
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Tatiana Sosnovsky
96' 4
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
2.
11
Erica Gardia
70' 11.5
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
3.
12
Faith Elledge
68' 7
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
4.
9
Jade Sleiman
67' 6
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
5.
10
Simone Murguia
61' 10
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
6.
11
Melissa Trejo
60' 4.5
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
7.
10
Cassidy Sparks
60' 0.5
Apr 28
Palomares League Prelims
8.
11
Larissa Cursaro
55' 8
Mar 3
Brea Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Abby Holt
5' 4
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
2.
10
Page Thielke
4' 8
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
3.
11
Larissa Cursaro
4' 6
Mar 3
Brea Relays
10
Desiree Sanchez
4' 6
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
5.
11
Dylan Rees
4' 4
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
10
Bailey Lynch
4' 4
PR
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
Pole Vault
1.
12
Abby Holt
9' 8
PR
May 12
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.
11
Dylan Rees
7' 6
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
3.
10
Desiree Sanchez
6' 6
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
Long Jump
1.
12
Abby Holt
15' 8
PR
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
2.
9
Chelsea Lin
14' 11
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
3.
10
Rachel Fisher
13' 11.5
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
4.
11
Larissa Cursaro
13' 11
Mar 3
Brea Relays
5.
10
Desiree Sanchez
13' 10
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
6.
10
Reimy Liou
13' 6
Mar 20
Claremont vs Glendora
7.
12
Iman Smadi
13' 1
PR
Mar 5
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle
Triple Jump
1.
11
Larissa Cursaro
32' 9.5
PR
May 2
Palomares League Finals
2.
12
Abby Holt
31' 1.5
Mar 3
Brea Relays
3.
9
Chelsea Lin
30' 8.5
Apr 11
Claremont at Bonita
4.
10
Rachel Fisher
29' 9
PR
Mar 27
Claremont vs South Hills
5.
10
Desiree Sanchez
28' 4
PR
Apr 24
Claremont at Diamond Bar
*Recent improvement