Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Trachsel
11.31
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
11
Ryan Cekay
11.88
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
10
Maxwell Quinton
11.8h
PR
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
4.
11
Jonathan Phalen
12.06
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
5.
9
Daniel Flusser
12.13
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
6.
10
Tyler Hansen
12.82
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Trachsel
23.07
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
Landon Edwards
23.24
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
12
Sean Trkla
24.43
PR
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
4.
12
Jack Brush
24.50
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
5.
12
Rafael Riva
24.63
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
6.
9
Grant Huebner
25.19
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
7.
9
Daniel Flusser
25.0h
PR
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
8.
10
Maxwell Quinton
25.31
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
9.
10
Tyler Hansen
25.2h
PR
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Trachsel
52.04
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
2.
11
Grant Stickler
54.56
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
12
Jack Page
55.59
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
4.
9
Daniel Flusser
55.95
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
5.
12
Ben Roemer
58.13
PR
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
6.
9
Jad El Halabi
1:04.09
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Eric Krieg
2:03.73
PR
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
2.
12
Kyle Levin
2:05.47
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
10
Henry Ridgway
2:14.7h
PR
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
4.
10
Ryan Klein
2:22.8h
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
5.
9
Sam Rappin
2:22.88
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ben Rosa
4:25.52
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
2.
10
Ethan Lane
5:01.10
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
10
Joshua Lane
5:13.78
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
1 Mile
1.
10
Ben Rosa
4:32.33
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
2.
10
Joshua Lane
5:03.42
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Lane
5:04.94
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Schmitt
9:30.51
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
10
Joshua Lane
11:18.33
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
11
Garrett Carden
11:33.40
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
4.
10
Carson Ward
11:40.31
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
5.
9
Race Medema
11:40.89
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Ransom
17.34
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
10
Lucas Redding
17.61
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Lucas Redding
44.5h
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
2.
11
Dominick Keating
47.77
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
3.
11
Ryan Ransom
47.85
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Tyjaun Scott
Jonathan Phalen
Tyler Trachsel
Landon Edwards
44.45
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
2.
-
Tyler Trachsel
Grant Stickler
Jonathan Phalen
Landon Edwards
45.08
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
3.
Dominick Keating
Grant Stickler
Jonathan Phalen
Landon Edwards
45.76
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
4.
Daniel Flusser
Wyatt Horvat
Maxwell Quinton
Grant Huebner
46.63
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Sean Trkla
Landon Edwards
1:33.34
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
2.
Kean O'Connor
Jonathan Phalen
Sean Trkla
Grant Stickler
1:34.51
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
3.
Rafael Riva
Grant Stickler
Jack Brush
Ben Roemer
1:38.19
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
4.
Jad El Halabi
Wyatt Horvat
Maxwell Quinton
Grant Huebner
1:40.26
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
5.
Tyler Zaffaro
Tyler Hansen
Jad El Halabi
Grant Huebner
1:43.4h
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
6.
Tyler Zaffaro
Tyler Hansen
Ben Zelken
Grant Huebner
1:44.18
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Eric Krieg
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Elijah Fietsam
3:37.64
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
2.
Eric Krieg
Kean O'Connor
Ben Roemer
Jonathan Phalen
3:42.21
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
3.
Chase Rupprecht
Wyatt Horvat
Lucas Redding
Daniel Flusser
3:54.55
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
4.
Chase Rupprecht
Wyatt Horvat
Maxwell Quinton
Lucas Redding
3:55.0h
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
5.
Maxwell Quinton
Wyatt Horvat
Lucas Redding
Daniel Flusser
3:56.19
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Eric Krieg
Elijah Fietsam
Kyle Levin
Jack Galvin
8:39.89
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
2.
Joshua Lane
Ethan Lane
Henry Ridgway
Sam Rappin
9:08.48
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
Joshua Lane
Ethan Lane
Henry Ridgway
Chase Rupprecht
9:15.49
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Ben Rosa
Joshua Lane
Ethan Lane
Nathan Schmitt
20:12.56
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Dominick Keating
Ryan Cekay
Jack Brush
Grant Stickler
1:46.90
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jonathan Phalen
Sean Trkla
Kean O'Connor
Elijah Fietsam
3:56.18
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ben Rosa
Ben Roemer
Eric Krieg
Nathan Schmitt
11:10.75
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
4x120y Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Lucas Redding
Ryan Ransom
Tyjaun Scott
Durban Rohrbach
1:05.04
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Clayton Wilbur
39' 7
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
2.
11
Michael Park
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
3.
12
James Buckardt
36' 3.5
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
4.
11
Jacob Goebel
30' 3
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Clayton Wilbur
104' 6
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
James Buckardt
101' 3
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
11
Michael Park
81' 0
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Goebel
61' 3
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Landon Edwards
6' 2
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
2.
12
Jack Brush
6' 0
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
3.
11
Ryan Ransom
5' 10
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
4.
12
Durban Rohrbach
5' 4
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
10
Parker Manelis
5' 4
PR
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
6.
9
Ben Zelken
4' 10
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Bennet Flynn
12' 6
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
2.
12
Matthew Thelen
8' 6
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
3.
9
Daniel Flusser
7' 6
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
11
Emmet Rubin
7' 6
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Tyjaun Scott
20' 1.75
PR
May 12
NSC Boys Conference Championships
2.
9
Wyatt Horvat
20' 1
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
12
Landon Edwards
19' 8
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
4.
11
Marcus Ulrich
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
5.
12
Ryan Marquis
18' 1
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
6.
12
Durban Rohrbach
17' 3
PR
May 3
Boys Lake County Invite
7.
11
Elliott Sarno
17' 1
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
8.
11
William Pattie
17' 0
PR
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
9.
9
Jad El Halabi
16' 8.5
PR
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
10.
9
Will Bazell
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tyjaun Scott
43' 5.25
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
12
Landon Edwards
43' 4.75
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
12
Durban Rohrbach
36' 10.25
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
4.
9
Jad El Halabi
36' 3.25
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
5.
11
Elliott Sarno
36' 3
Apr 21
Lake Forest Invitational
6.
9
Wyatt Horvat
36' 1
PR
Apr 27
56th Annual Spartan Relays
7.
11
William Pattie
35' 7
May 2
Harland F/S Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ana Francesca Curry
13.42
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
9
Ana Curry
13.48
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
12
Kamila Obrzut
13.48
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4.
9
Madeline Medica
14.17
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
5.
9
Gianna Pasquesi
14.49
PR
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
6.
12
Jenna Hughes
14.64
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Ainsley Wiesner
28.43
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
2.
10
Alexandra Becker
29.29
PR
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
3.
9
Samantha Wong
29.66
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4.
9
Madeline Medica
30.57
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Heidi Schoeller
1:02.95
PR
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
2.
12
Anna Bazell
1:04.53
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
3.
12
Grace Bentley
1:06.52
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4.
9
Lauren Zarek
1:06.86
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
9
Gianna Pasquesi
1:06.86
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
6.
10
Chloe Tzau
1:10.3h
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Emma Milburn
2:16.75
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
2.
9
Lauren Zarek
2:30.75
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
12
Grace Duggan
2:38.39
PR
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
4.
10
Isabella Graf
2:50.84
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
5.
9
Ava Schumann
2:56.8h
PR
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emma Milburn
5:10.80
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
2.
12
Erika Marchant
5:37.25
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
10
Willow Volkert
5:49.41
PR
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
4.
10
Kate Wildman
6:03.9h
PR
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
5.
11
Allison Quackenbush
6:16.44
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Willow Volkert
13:01.86
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
9
Skyler Kreunen
13:20.58
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
3.
10
Kate Wildman
13:22.56
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
4.
10
Molly Newman
14:09.18
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
5.
10
Carrie Saginur
14:14.98
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sydney Leonardi
15.45
PR
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
2.
12
Jessica Pasquesi
17.25
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
10
Lindley Wiesner
18.23
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4.
11
Hope Marwede
20.36
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
5.
10
Samantha Rubin
22.77
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sydney Leonardi
45.55
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
2.
10
Lindley Wiesner
52.85
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
11
Meghan Simutis
57.36
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4.
11
Hope Marwede
1:00.68
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Sydney Leonardi
Anna Bazell
Kamila Obrzut
Ana Francesca Curry
51.62
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
2.
Ainsley Wiesner
Ana Francesca Curry
Anna Bazell
Kamila Obrzut
51.85
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
Relay Team
52.04
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4.
Alexandra Becker
Anna Bazell
Kamila Obrzut
Ana Francesca Curry
53.3h
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
5.
Anna Bazell
Alexandra Becker
Kamila Obrzut
Ana Curry
53.47
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
6.
Gianna Pasquesi
Jenna Hughes
Salma Alsikafi
Samantha Bienkowski
57.24
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ainsley Wiesner
Ana Francesca Curry
Anna Bazell
Kamila Obrzut
1:49.48
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
2.
Relay Team
1:49.71
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
3.
Kamila Obrzut
Alexandra Becker
Jessica Pasquesi
Ana Curry
1:54.60
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
4.
Heidi Schoeller
Alexandra Becker
Kamila Obrzut
Ana Francesca Curry
1:54.72
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
5.
Jenna Hughes
Megan Wong
Grace Blendonohy
Samantha Bienkowski
2:04.80
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Emma Milburn
Anna Bazell
Grace Bentley
Sydney Leonardi
4:06.99
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
2.
Grace Bentley
Margaret Slaug
Anna Bazell
Emma Milburn
4:11.73
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
Relay Team
4:13.79
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4.
Grace Bentley
Heidi Schoeller
Lauren Zarek
Emma Milburn
4:21.36
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
5.
Chloe Tzau
Rebecca Lesperance
Jenna Hughes
Gianna Pasquesi
4:42.39
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
6.
Grace Bentley
Lauren Zarek
Gianna Pasquesi
Anna Bazell
4:42.9h
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Grace Bentley
Lauren Zarek
Erika Marchant
Emma Milburn
10:01.43
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:09.50
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
3.
Erika Marchant
Grace Duggan
Chloe Tzau
Lauren Zarek
10:28.82
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
4.
Grace Bentley
Grace Duggan
Lauren Zarek
Erika Marchant
10:37.30
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
5.
Isabella Graf
Rebecca Lesperance
Molly Newman
Carrie Saginur
11:31.37
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lauren Zarek
Anna Bazell
Grace Bentley
Erika Marchant
13:28.86
Apr 21
Distance Night in Palatine
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
10
Alma Mackic
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
2.
9
Ainslie Homan
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alma Mackic
33' 1.5
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
2.
9
Ainslie Homan
28' 1.5
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alma Mackic
78' 6
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
2.
9
Ainslie Homan
62' 10.5
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
3.
11
Hanna Gilmore
56' 4
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Mackenzie Jackson
5' 2
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
2.
10
Ainsley Wiesner
4' 10
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Niles West Sectional
3.
10
Isabel Wiesner
4' 4
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
9
Grace Blendonohy
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Madeline Medica
7' 6
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
11
Allison Zacher
7' 6
Apr 26
Lake County Girls Championships
3.
10
Maggie Bires
7' 0
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
4.
11
Meghan Simutis
6' 6
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashley Alghini
16' 2
PR
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
2.
9
Samantha Wong
15' 2.75
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
3.
12
Margaret Slaughter
14' 5
PR
Apr 20
Wauconda Girls Invitational
4.
10
Megan Wong
13' 10
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
5.
11
Sophia Bienkowski
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ashley Alghini
34' 4.75
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
2.
10
Maggie Bires
32' 1
PR
May 5
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
3.
12
Jessica Pasquesi
30' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
4.
10
Emily Hart
30' 9
PR
Apr 28
New Trier Trevian Girls Invitational
*Recent improvement