Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dillon Gearhart
11.44
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
2.
10
Brian Lingard
11.64
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
11
Cristofer Espinoza
11.64
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
4.
10
Keegan O'Brien
12.00
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
9
Logan Light
12.53
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
6.
11
Alek Crawford
13.71
PR
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Charlie Wade
22.31
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
2.
11
Dillon Gearhart
23.21
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
3.
12
David Michelotti
23.85
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
4.
9
Liam Fronk
24.54
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
10
Antonio Perez
24.68
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
6.
11
Cristofer Espinoza
24.77
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
7.
9
Tilak Patel
25.43
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
8.
9
Logan Light
25.90
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Charlie Wade
48.37
PR
May 26
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Mitch Gansemer
52.63
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
3.
10
Brian Lingard
53.47
PR
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
4.
11
Cristofer Espinoza
55.40
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
9
Jack Algrim
56.83
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
6.
9
Mitchell Paliganoff
57.37
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
7.
9
Hunter Manual
58.75
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
8.
11
Alex Fernandez
59.93
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Mitch Gansemer
1:59.55
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
2.
11
Bennett Melone
2:00.38
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
3.
11
Charles Murphy
2:03.01
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
4.
9
Connor Murphy
2:06.48
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
5.
12
Campbell Koch
2:06.64
PR
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
6.
11
Lucas Manuel
2:06.99
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
7.
11
Cole Muckian
2:13.58
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
8.
10
Logan Bell
2:14.58
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
9.
10
Andrew Brown
2:15.57
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Charles Murphy
4:26.05
Jun 1
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
1.
12
Campbell Koch
4:20.85
PR
May 26
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Aidan King
4:23.19
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
3.
11
Bennett Melone
4:25.03
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
4.
10
Robert Liking
4:33.61
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
5.
12
Rohan Patel
4:39.96
PR
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
6.
11
Charles Murphy
4:45.87
Jun 1
Magis Miles
7.
9
Luke Schildmeyer
4:46.75
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
8.
10
Jonathan Olenek
4:48.21
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
9.
10
Abu Syed
4:50.46
PR
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
10.
11
Jeremiah Wilson
4:55.54
Jun 1
Magis Miles
1 Mile
1.
11
Charles Murphy
4:47.96
Jun 1
Magis Miles
2.
11
Lucas Manuel
4:56.60
PR
Jun 1
Magis Miles
3.
11
Jeremiah Wilson
4:57.11
PR
Jun 1
Magis Miles
3200 Meters
1.
10
Robert Liking
9:30.74
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
2.
10
Aidan King
9:46.88
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
3.
9
Zack Loomis
10:00.94
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
4.
12
Rohan Patel
10:08.13
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
11
Jeremiah Wilson
10:18.24
PR
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
6.
10
Jonathan Olenek
10:22.10
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
7.
10
Abu Syed
10:28.90
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
David Michelotti
16.28
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
2.
9
Liam Fronk
17.28
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
3.
9
Marion Espinoza
18.17
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
4.
9
Jack Kostas
19.40
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Trevor Rzeszutko
41.30
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
2.
9
Liam Fronk
42.75
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
3.
12
David Michelotti
43.22
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
4.
9
Marion Espinoza
45.96
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
9
Jack Kostas
50.04
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
David Michelotti
Charlie Wade
Brian Lingard
Dillon Gearhart
45.22
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
2.
Keegan O'Brien
Brian Lingard
Cris Espinoza
Logan Light
45.59
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
3.
Relay Team
45.95
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
4.
Antonio Perez
Logan Light
Hunter Manual
Mitchell Paliganoff
47.73
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
5.
9
Jack Algrim
Mitchell Paliganoff
Hunter Manual
Tilak Patel
49.85
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Keegan O'Brien
Brian Lingard
Cris Espinoza
Dillon Gearhart
1:34.14
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
2.
Relay Team
1:38.87
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
3.
Keegan O'Brien
Tilak Patel
Andrew Heiliger
Calvin Eberhardt
1:41.84
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
4.
Antonio Perez
Andrew Jennings
Marion Espinoza
Tilak Patel
1:43.33
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Trevor Rzeszutko
Charlie Wade
Charles Murphy
Mitch Gansemer
3:30.03
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
2.
Trevor Rzeszutko
Charlie Wade
Mitch Gansemer
Campbell Koch
3:35.22
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
3.
Relay Team
3:36.24
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
4.
Brian Lingard
Mitch Gansemer
Charles Murphy
Bennett Melone
3:42.71
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
5.
Hunter Manual
Jack Algrim
Timothy Lyon
Ryan Gerkin
3:57.45
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:07.97
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
2.
Bennett Melone
Charles Murphy
Michael Larry
Mitch Gansemer
8:16.93
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
3.
Michael Larry
Aidan King
Bob Liking
Andrew Brown
8:22.37
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
4.
Andrew Brown
Ryan Gerkin
Cole Muckian
Logan Bell
8:48.01
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
5.
Charles Murphy
Michael Larry
Logan Bell
Lucas Manuel
8:49.46
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Dylan Barrett
13.00m
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
2.
10
Dillon Barrett
12.22m
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
3.
10
Logan Flesch
11.21m
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
4.
11
Ryan Barfield
11.14m
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
10
Alex Cox
9.98m
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Dylan Barrett
39.12m
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
2.
10
Dillon Barrett
32.97m
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
3.
10
Alex Cox
32.61m
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
4.
10
Logan Flesch
32.16m
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
11
Ryan Barfield
31.78m
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
6.
9
Caleb Johnson
25.86m
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Alekxander Crawford
1.90m
PR
May 26
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Alek Crawford
1.88m
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
3.
10
Calvin Eberhardt
1.60m
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jack Barcel
4.11m
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
2.
11
Nate Vessele
3.51m
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
11
Max Flesh
3.51m
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
4.
11
Max Flesch
3.35m
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
10
Robert Nitsch
3.05m
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
10
Lucas Ramey
3.05m
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
7.
10
Lucus Ramey
2.74m
PR
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Trevor Rzeszutko
5.94m
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
2.
12
Charlie Wade
5.83m
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
3.
10
Antonio Perez
5.52m
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
4.
9
Jack Algrim
5.14m
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
5.
10
Brian Lingard
4.98m
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
6.
9
Justin Throneburg
4.82m
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Charlie Wade
12.69m
PR
May 4
Kane County Boys Invite
2.
9
Justin Throneburg
11.63m
PR
May 10
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet
3.
9
Andrew Jennings
11.16m
Apr 28
Red Ribbon Invitational
4.
10
Nick Junkas
11.14m
PR
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
5.
9
Jack Algrim
10.76m
Apr 20
Red Grange Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Stephanie Garcia
12.50
(.9)
PR
May 19
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Raven Glover
13.31
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
3.
9
Lexy Sayasane
13.41
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
4.
9
Nina Scoliere
13.64
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
5.
12
Joyanna Osborne
13.70
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
6.
9
Isabel Panek
14.28
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
7.
11
Samantha Stippich
14.41
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
8.
11
Katherine Seebeck
14.74
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Katherine Frederick
26.88
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
2.
12
Raven Glover
28.50
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
3.
12
Lauren Williams
29.19
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
4.
11
Katie O'Hara
29.73
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
12
Lisa Gordon
29.75
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
9
Elizabeth Towne
30.00
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
7.
9
Alivia Silvestri
30.42
PR
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
8.
9
Nina Scoliere
30.43
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
9.
9
Madison Bandur
31.11
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Venezia Munoz
1:03.11
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
2.
9
Lauren Swartz
1:03.82
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
3.
10
Melanie Williams
1:05.22
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
4.
9
Isabel Panek
1:05.83
PR
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
5.
12
Cecelia Rowland
1:06.62
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
6.
12
Lisa Gordon
1:06.86
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
7.
9
Sydney Smith
1:07.31
PR
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
8.
12
Hannah Willging
1:07.81
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
9.
11
Samantha Stippich
1:08.30
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
10.
11
Katherine Seebeck
1:08.50
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
800 Meters
1.
9
Alice Abbott
2:21.07
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
2.
12
Hannah Willging
2:25.28
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
3.
10
Clarissa Kelly
2:28.84
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
4.
11
Leah Thomas
2:44.52
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
11
Giovanna Macchione
2:46.92
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
6.
10
Emma Walsh
2:49.61
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
7.
10
Sydney Varga
3:02.03
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alice Abbott
5:09.71
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
2.
12
Hannah Willging
5:35.33
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
3.
11
Amber Lampkin
5:47.17
PR
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
4.
10
Amelia Kuhlman
6:00.24
PR
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
11
Leah Thomas
6:04.07
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
6.
11
Hattie Gibson
6:20.78
PR
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
7.
10
Klara Barej
6:25.46
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
8.
11
Giovanna Macchione
6:25.93
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Alice Abbott
11:05.62
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
2.
12
Hannah Willging
12:12.47
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
3.
11
Amber Lampkin
12:16.36
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
4.
11
Hattie Gibson
13:47.96
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
10
Sydney Varga
14:30.64
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lily Derain
16.37
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
2.
9
Lauren Swartz
16.93
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Emily Nichols
46.17
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
2.
11
Lily Derain
47.11
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
3.
9
Lauren Swartz
49.91
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.29
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
2.
Stephanie Garcia
Emily Nichols
Katherine Frederick
Lily Derain
50.00
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
3.
Katherine Frederick
Joyanna Osborne
Raven Glover
Nina Scoliere
51.28
May 19
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
4.
Emily Nichols
Nina Scoliere
Katherine Frederick
Makenna Brown
52.08
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
5.
Lexy Sayasane
Raven Glover
Isabel Panek
Sydney Smith
52.67
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
6.
Katherine Frederick
Nina Scoliere
Joyanna Osborne
Samantha Stippich
53.77
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Stephanie Garcia
Makenna Brown
Nina Scoliere
Katherine Frederick
1:49.97
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
2.
Relay Team
1:50.41
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
3.
Katie O'Hara
Madison Bandur
Elizabeth Towne
Venezia Munoz
1:56.72
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
4.
Sydney Smith
Lexy Sayasane
Alivia Silvestri
Raven Glover
1:59.03
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Stephanie Garcia
Emily Nichols
Lauren Swartz
Makenna Brown
4:00.50
May 19
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:01.76
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
3.
Emily Nichols
Makenna Brown
Joyanna Osborne
Lauren Swartz
4:09.15
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
4.
Lily Derain
Joyanna Osborne
Melanie Williams
Venezia Munoz
4:16.24
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
5.
Joyanna Osborne
Emily Nichols
Venezia Munoz
Lauren Swartz
4:18.44
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
6.
Sydney Smith
Isabel Panek
Venezia Munoz
Cecelia Rowland
4:23.50
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:17.84
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
2.
Amber Lampkin
Hannah Willging
Klara Barej
Clarissa Kelly
10:24.34
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
3.
Anna Ford
Amber Lampkin
Clarissa Kelly
Emma Walsh
10:32.94
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
4.
Clarissa Kelly
Klara Barej
Giovanna Macchione
Leah Thomas
11:12.3h
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
5.
Megan Wilbur
Leah Thomas
Klara Barej
Sydney Varga
11:29.99
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Olivia Waxman
9.11m
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
2.
9
Kalyn Wead
9.02m
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
3.
12
Samantha Brink
8.20m
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
4.
11
Jasmine Irving
8.05m
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Olivia Waxman
29.46m
Apr 27
Girls Kane County 2018
2.
9
Kalyn Wead
28.04m
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
3.
12
Allyson Stoops
22.33m
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
4.
11
Jasmine Irving
21.95m
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
12
Samantha Brink
18.19m
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Claire Otte
1.47m
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
11
Allison Liska
1.47m
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
3.
10
Emma Tousignant
1.22m
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
Pole Vault
1.
12
Molly Kresl
2.74m
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
2.
11
Mikayla Weber
2.67m
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls West Aurora Sectional
3.
10
Emma Tousignant
2.59m
PR
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
4.
9
Blakely Kresl
2.29m
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Alivia Silvestri
4.83m
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
2.
11
Emily Nichols
4.70m
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
3.
12
Cecelia Rowland
4.69m
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
4.
12
Lisa Gordon
4.50m
Apr 13
Gus Scott Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lauren Williams
10.43m
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
2.
9
Alivia Silvestri
10.29m
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
3.
11
Katie O'Hara
9.69m
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
4.
9
Makenna Brown
8.99m
Apr 21
Carol Koszola Invite
5.
9
Farah Hassan
8.36m
PR
May 4
Girls Upstate Eight Conference
*Recent improvement