Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1986
1985
1984
1976
1970
1966
1965
1949
1948
1939
Indoor
2024
2023
2016
2014
2013
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alex Johnson
11.11
(-.3)
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
2.
11
Jeremy Davis
11.19
(-.3)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
3.
12
Nathan Bustos
11.26
(-.3)
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
4.
11
Christian Sides
11.48
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
5.
9
Noah Bustos
11.54
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
6.
11
Vincent Joaquin
11.56
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
7.
11
Andrew Arth
11.64
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
8.
11
Jonathan Kleinman
11.66
(.8)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
9.
9
Henry Schnieders
11.98
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
10.
10
Cole Craft
12.01
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
11.
12
Jacob McBride
12.02
(.8)
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
12.
11
Stuart Deming
12.17
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
13.
12
Gregory Wells
12.24
(.1)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
14.
10
William Attar
12.38
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
15.
11
Daniel Chayes
12.40
(.3)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
16.
9
Cameron Kuritani
12.43
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
17.
11
Joshua Park
12.59
(.1)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
18.
9
Anders Liu
12.75
(.5)
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
19.
10
Gregory Thomas
12.86
(.1)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
20.
9
Charles Collins
13.11
(.1)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
21.
9
Justin Rojas
13.46
(.1)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Johnson
22.27
(.2)
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
2.
11
Jeremy Davis
22.63
(.2)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
3.
11
Andrew Arth
22.73
(-.3)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
4.
12
Nathan Bustos
23.22
(-.3)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
5.
9
Noah Bustos
23.23
(-.2)
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
6.
9
Henry Schnieders
23.56
(-.2)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
7.
11
Max Hendrix
23.61
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
8.
11
Jonathan Kleinman
23.74
(-.8)
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
9.
12
Anthony Hutton
23.76
(-.6)
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
10.
12
Charles Curtin
24.39
(-.6)
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
11.
10
Cole Craft
24.49
PR
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
12.
11
Daniel Chayes
24.68
(-.8)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
13.
9
Landon McGarrigle
24.71
(-2.0)
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
14.
10
Colby Brooks
24.85
(-.3)
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
15.
10
Uriel Ferguson
24.93
(-2.0)
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
16.
11
Myler Yee
24.97
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
17.
12
Gregory Wells
25.00
(1.6)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
18.
11
Joshua Park
25.20
(-.2)
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
19.
10
Daniel Stewart
25.45
(-.3)
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
20.
12
Jacob McBride
25.63
(-.4)
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
21.
10
William Attar
25.87
(-2.0)
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
10
Gregory Thomas
25.87
(-.4)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
23.
9
Anders Liu
25.90
(-.4)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
24.
9
Zakhari Spears
26.08
(.0)
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
25.
9
Charles Collins
27.00
(-.4)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
26.
9
Justin Rojas
27.69
(-.4)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
400 Meters
1.
12
Michael Hutton
49.62
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
2.
11
Andrew Arth
49.64
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
3.
12
Anthony Hutton
51.12
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
4.
11
Max Hendrix
52.41
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
5.
11
Joshua Umeh
52.98
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
6.
10
Lucien Levins
53.03
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
7.
12
Charles Curtin
53.11
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
8.
10
Daniel Stewart
54.00
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
9.
9
Landon McGarrigle
55.37
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
10.
11
Daniel Chayes
56.01
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
11.
10
Colby Brooks
56.17
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
12.
10
William Attar
58.18
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
13.
9
Anders Liu
58.54
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
800 Meters
1.
11
Mason Ratkovich
1:52.67
Jun 2
100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018
2.
12
Corey Kumamoto
1:55.94
PR
Apr 21
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
3.
11
Konnor Paris
1:57.02
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
4.
12
Brandon Miyakoshi
1:57.11
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
5.
10
Anthony Stone
1:58.12
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
6.
9
Harshvhdran Bola
2:01.53
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
7.
9
Arjun Vadgama
2:05.48
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
8.
11
Jonathan Topete
2:07.86
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
9.
10
Gus Marshall
2:08.23
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
10.
11
William Godfrey
2:09.74
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
11.
11
Miles Englis
2:10.97
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
12.
11
Tim Burschinger
2:11.06
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
13.
12
Lorenzo Monteil
2:12.01
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
14.
10
William Labrador
2:12.24
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
15.
10
Drake DiPaolo
2:13.66
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
16.
11
Roberto Gonzales-Lopez
2:14.93
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
17.
11
Anthony Reznik
2:15.32
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
18.
11
Nicholas Straub
2:18.34
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
19.
12
Jack Rothman
2:19.75
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
20.
12
Marcos Mendoza
2:20.00
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
21.
10
Daniel Alvarez
2:20.50
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
22.
9
Anthony Miera
2:21.28
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
23.
9
Zakhari Spears
2:21.84
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
24.
9
Donoven McAlister
2:21.96
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
25.
12
Chris Queano
2:25.34
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
26.
11
Will Tilles
2:26.16
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
27.
11
Thomas Telles
2:26.93
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
28.
9
Isaiah Cruz
2:27.44
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
29.
9
Diego Suarez
2:28.60
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
30.
9
Ryan Nishiyama
2:28.68
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
31.
11
Nicholas Cortez
2:35.71
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
32.
10
Francisco Salinas
2:39.48
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
33.
10
Max Arnerich
2:44.01
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
34.
9
Alan Pineda
2:47.46
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
35.
9
Sebastian Legaspi
2:52.21
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
1500 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Stone
4:05.89
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Stone
4:17.18
May 12
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
12
Joshua Ma
4:24.24
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
3.
12
David McAndrews
4:24.43
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
4.
12
Liam Jamieson
4:24.82
PR
Mar 23
Pasadena Games
5.
11
Mason Ratkovich
4:25.42
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
6.
11
Konnor Paris
4:26.63
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
7.
11
Vinnie Giachini
4:28.04
PR
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
8.
11
Roberto Ruelas
4:29.51
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
9.
12
Corey Kumamoto
4:29.89
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
10.
12
Brandon Cobian
4:30.80
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
11.
12
Shane Bissell
4:31.21
Mar 23
Pasadena Games
12.
11
Ethan Stauber
4:36.24
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
13.
11
Hudson Godfrey
4:36.67
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
14.
11
William Godfrey
4:37.00
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
15.
10
Gus Marshall
4:40.09
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
16.
10
Samuel Liu
4:46.38
PR
Mar 23
Pasadena Games
17.
10
Conor O'Callahan
4:47.12
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
18.
11
Miles Englis
4:50.66
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
19.
10
William Labrador
4:55.43
PR
Mar 23
Pasadena Games
20.
11
Jonathan Topete
4:56.30
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
21.
11
Michael Antonucci
4:59.00
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
22.
9
Ronan Napier
4:59.72
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
23.
12
Marcos Mendoza
5:02.07
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
24.
9
Campbell Godfrey
5:02.35
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
25.
9
Wyckliffe Godfrey
5:03.10
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
26.
9
Anthony Miera
5:08.80
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
27.
10
Raul Murillo
5:19.30
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
28.
10
Josh Weiss
5:19.97
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
29.
9
Rand Minck
5:21.35
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
30.
10
Nicholas Borkovich
5:25.76
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
31.
10
Gabriel Salinas
5:28.40
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
32.
11
Mark McAllister
5:31.89
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
33.
9
Giovanni Pedroza
5:32.72
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
34.
10
Francisco Salinas
5:37.65
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
35.
9
Sebastian Legaspi
5:51.14
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
1 Mile
1.
10
Anthony Stone
4:24.39
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Liam Jamieson
9:16.60
PR
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.
12
Shane Bissell
9:17.22
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
3.
12
Brandon Cobian
9:26.60
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
4.
12
David McAndrews
9:31.50
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
5.
10
Anthony Stone
9:35.76
Mar 17
California Relays
6.
11
Vinnie Giachini
9:37.40
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
7.
12
Joshua Ma
9:41.79
PR
Apr 6
Tiger Invite
8.
11
Roberto Ruelas
9:44.45
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
9.
11
Ethan Stauber
9:54.58
Mar 17
California Relays
10.
11
Michael Antonucci
9:59.60
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
11.
10
Gus Marshall
10:10.11
PR
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
12.
9
Zachary Zambrano
10:10.13
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
13.
10
Conor O'Callahan
10:26.05
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
14.
11
William Godfrey
10:37.45
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
15.
11
Jonathan Topete
10:39.54
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
16.
9
Ronan Napier
10:51.64
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
17.
10
Samuel Liu
10:56.76
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
18.
11
Miles Englis
11:10.37
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
19.
10
Josh Weiss
11:24.77
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
20.
12
Lorenzo Monteil
11:32.25
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
21.
10
Francisco Salinas
11:55.61
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Paul Houston
16.72
(.6)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
2.
12
Niall Tighe
16.88
(1.7)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
3.
11
Martin Hill
17.25
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
4.
10
Steven Segvich
17.40
(2.4)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
5.
10
Tyler Ratkovich
17.80
(2.4)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
6.
10
Gibson Plumb
18.79
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
7.
11
Stuart Deming
19.01
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
8.
10
Evan Cantrell
19.16
(.5)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
9.
12
Ifanyi Ifediba
19.20
(.8)
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
10.
9
Peter Hyan
19.24
(.8)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
11.
11
Vincent Joaquin
19.73
(.8)
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
12.
9
Nicolas Flores
21.07
(-1.7)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
13.
11
Roberto Gonzales-Lopez
21.22
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
14.
9
Andres Rodriguez
21.68
(-1.7)
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
15.
12
Aaron Parris
22.30
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
16.
10
Eric Kim
22.32
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
17.
10
Frederik Carstens
22.52
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
18.
9
Izuchukwu Ifediba
23.43
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Tyler Ratkovich
42.90
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
2.
10
Gibson Plumb
43.02
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
3.
11
Paul Houston
43.20
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
4.
11
Stuart Deming
43.81
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
5.
12
Niall Tighe
44.06
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
6.
11
Martin Hill
44.63
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
7.
10
Evan Cantrell
44.82
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
8.
10
Steven Segvich
46.40
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
9.
9
Peter Hyan
47.09
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
10.
12
Ifanyi Ifediba
47.33
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
11.
11
Roberto Gonzales-Lopez
49.24
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
12.
9
Nicolas Flores
49.62
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
13.
9
Andres Rodriguez
50.90
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
14.
11
Vincent Joaquin
50.95
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
15.
10
Eric Kim
51.50
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
16.
10
Frederik Carstens
53.47
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
17.
9
Izuchukwu Ifediba
56.52
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
18.
11
Osaze Odiase
57.93
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
19.
10
Issa Shamonki
1:02.57
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
20.
10
John McGowen
1:02.99
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
21.
9
Anthony Clark
1:07.63
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
4x100 Relay
1.
Nathan Bustos
Andrew Arth
Christian Sides
Alex Johnson
42.19
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
2.
Jeremy Davis
Nathan Bustos
Christian Sides
Alex Johnson
42.67
May 12
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
Christian Sides
Nathan Bustos
Andrew Arth
Alex Johnson
43.54
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
4.
Andrew Arth
Nathan Bustus
Christian Sides
Alex Johnson
43.75
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
5.
Relay Team
43.87
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
6.
Henry Schnieders
Lucien Levins
Cameron Kuritani
Noah Bustos
44.98
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
7.
Jacob McBride
Joshua Umeh
William Attar
Jonathan Kleinman
45.05
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
8.
Cameron Kuritani
Lucien Levins
William Attar
Noah Bustos
46.30
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
9.
Jacob McBride
Joshua Umeh
Jonathan Kleinman
Jeremy Davis
47.14
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
10.
Joshua Umeh
Charles Curtin
Jacob McBride
Jonathan Kleinman
47.26
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
11.
Daniel Chayes
Gregory Wells
Joshua Park
Jonathan Kleinman
47.31
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
12.
Seth Landoch
Lucien Levins
William Attar
Noah Bustos
47.80
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.65
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Johnson
Corey Kumamoto
Michael Hutton
Mason Ratkovich
3:18.21
Jun 1
100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
2.
Andrew Arth
Corey Kumamoto
Michael Hutton
Mason Ratkovich
3:19.84
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
3.
Relay Team
3:26.65
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
4.
Alex Johnson
Konnor Paris
Christian Sides
Corey Kumamoto
3:34.05
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
5.
Stuart Deming
Christian Sides
Alex Johnson
Andrew Arth
3:36.38
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
6.
Landon McGarrigle
Daniel Stewart
Gibson Plumb
Lucien Levins
3:36.39
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
7.
Daniel Stewart
Henry Schnieders
Gibson Plumb
Lucien Levins
3:38.12
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
8.
Daniel Chayes
Jonathan Kleinman
Joshua Umeh
Max Hendrix
3:39.02
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
9.
Lucien Levins
Colby Brooks
Gibson Plumb
Daniel Stewart
3:46.94
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
10.
Lucien Levins
Evan Cantrell
Gibson Plumb
Daniel Stewart
3:49.86
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
11.
Charles Curtin
Daniel Chayes
Landon McGarrigle
Joshua Umeh
3:49.93
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
12.
Jonathan Kleinman
Landon McGarrigle
Joshua Park
Joshua Umeh
3:52.40
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
13.
Cameron Kuritani
William Attar
Gregory Thomas
Evan Cantrell
3:57.15
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
4x800 Relay
1.
Konnor Paris
Anthony Stone
Corey Kumamoto
Mason Ratkovich
7:40.67
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
8:01.86
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
3.
Vinnie Giachini
Konnor Paris
Corey Kumamoto
Mason Ratkovich
8:02.32
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:38.74
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:52.87
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Shane Bissell
Alex Johnson
Anthony Stone
Liam Jamieson
10:33.29
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
10:37.69
Mar 10
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
William Hohmann
40' 2
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
2.
10
Kirubel Mesfin
38' 11.25
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
3.
10
Ali Abdus-Shakoor
38' 4.5
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
4.
9
Nathan Yang
37' 4
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
5.
10
Quinn Spear
34' 4
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cesar Melendez
54' 5
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
2.
12
Brayden Utley
51' 2.75
PR
Apr 21
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
3.
12
Brendan Mackel
41' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
4.
11
Luca Morra
39' 3.5
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
5.
12
Jackson Ferris
38' 1
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
6.
11
Luke Mansoor
37' 11
PR
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
10
William Hohmann
37' 11
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
8.
10
Quinn Spear
37' 8
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
9.
10
Kirubel Mesfin
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
10.
12
Jack Sichi
36' 11
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
11.
12
Jean Paul Gerard Liban
36' 6
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
12.
9
Nathan Yang
36' 3.5
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
13.
11
Derek Mackel
35' 11
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
14.
10
Michael Sampson
35' 7
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
15.
10
Ali Abdus-Shakoor
35' 5
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
16.
12
Antonio Sanchez
34' 10
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
17.
11
Adam Morales
34' 9
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
18.
11
Sharbel Challita
34' 2
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
19.
12
Alexander Kang
32' 11
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
20.
10
Seamus Geddes
32' 9
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
11
Jacob Tamkin
32' 9
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
22.
11
Matthew Alonzo
32' 6.5
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
23.
10
Carter Ferris
32' 3
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
24.
9
Siddharth Lalwani
31' 4
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
25.
9
George Tien
30' 10
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
26.
9
John Ahearn
28' 8
PR
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
27.
11
Jakob Duchesneau
28' 7
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
28.
9
Vijay Chandran
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
29.
9
Andrew Kozhaya
26' 11.5
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
30.
9
William Martinez
26' 0
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
31.
9
Harshvhdran Bola
21' 2.5
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
William Hohmann
67' 9
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Christian Sides
5' 10
Jan 13
La Mirada Cal High All Comers Meet
2.
11
Harry Culhane
5' 8
PR
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
3.
11
Elias Najera
5' 4
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
4.
11
Will Tilles
5' 2
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
5.
11
Julian Hewlett
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
11
Jack Pendley
5' 0
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
7.
11
David Nelson
4' 10
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
Pole Vault
1.
11
William O'Brien
15' 3
May 26
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Alexander Altergott
13' 6
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
11
Colton Anderson
13' 6
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
4.
11
Declan Dooley
13' 0
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
5.
12
Ronan McOsker
11' 6
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
10
Nicholas Casasante
11' 6
PR
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
7.
12
Timothy Reilly
11' 0
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
8.
9
Adam Orozco
9' 6
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
9
Evan Edwards
9' 6
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
10.
10
Anthony Martinez
9' 0
PR
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
10
Lorenzo Madrigal
9' 0
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
12.
9
Andrew Politz
8' 6
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
9
Nolan Rice
8' 6
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
9
Marcos Moline
8' 6
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan Bustos
20' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
2.
9
Noah Bustos
20' 10.5
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
3.
10
Lucien Levins
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
4.
12
Jacob McBride
19' 5.25
PR
Mar 17
Mustang Relays
5.
9
Cameron Kuritani
17' 9.25
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
6.
11
Lincoln Dibattista
17' 9
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
7.
11
Alex Blake
17' 4
PR
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
8.
9
Henry Schnieders
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
9.
11
Harry Culhane
17' 2
PR
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
10.
10
Michael Jones
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
11.
11
Jalen McAlpin
16' 2
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
12.
9
Gabriel Villosis
15' 9.75
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
13.
11
Galo Medina
15' 7.75
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
14.
9
Riley Udagawa
14' 11
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
15.
12
Alex Johnson
14' 8.25
PR
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
16.
10
Michael Lew
14' 0
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
17.
10
Daniel Villosis
13' 11
PR
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
18.
9
John Mouchamel
12' 7
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
19.
9
Eugene Smith
10' 3
PR
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cameron Miller
43' 4.75
PR
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
2.
12
Nathan Bustos
39' 9
PR
May 3
Mission/Sunshine League Finals
3.
9
9 Z-NoName
38' 8
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
4.
10
Michael Jones
38' 6
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
5.
11
Galo Medina
37' 3.5
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
6.
11
Lincoln Dibattista
34' 9.5
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
7.
10
Daniel Villosis
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims
8.
9
5 Z-NoName
33' 5.5
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
9.
10
Michael Lew
33' 0
Feb 24
Louis Zamperini Invitational
10.
9
Gabriel Villosis
32' 8.75
Apr 12
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart
11.
9
8 Z-NoName
31' 5.5
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
12.
9
7 Z-NoName
31' 1
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
13.
10
Samuel Gutierrez
30' 6
Mar 7
Alemany and Marlborough at Loyola
14.
9
Eugene Smith
30' 4.75
Mar 19
Crespi at Loyola
15.
9
6 Z-NoName
29' 1
PR
Mar 1
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy
*Recent improvement