Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1975
1969
1968
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1989
1988
1969
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Abraham
11.26
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
2.
12
Andrew Murray
11.44c
PR
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
3.
10
Leo Guerrero
11.54c
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
4.
12
Owen Thomas
11.57
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
5.
10
Shawn Carter
11.64c
May 1
CM v BC High
6.
9
Michael Mullaly
11.98
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
7.
12
Tom Driscoll
12.01
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
8.
12
Nate Stewart
12.11
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
9.
12
Francis Dooley
12.14c
PR
Apr 17
Catholic Conference Relays
10.
9
Matthew Shoneye
12.24c
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
11.
9
Arthur Almeda
12.34c
May 1
CM v BC High
12.
9
Brendan Cassamajor
12.44c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
13.
9
Andres Calderon
12.54c
Apr 17
Catholic Conference Relays
14.
10
Francis Puente
12.64c
Apr 17
Catholic Conference Relays
15.
11
Nick Hajjar
12.74c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
16.
10
Osa Owens
12.76
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
17.
11
Harry Oatway
13.14c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
10
Victory Abraham
13.14c
PR
Apr 17
Catholic Conference Relays
9
Michael Corra
13.14c
PR
Apr 17
Catholic Conference Relays
20.
10
Gavin Larnard
13.24c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
21.
10
Theo Cartales
13.44c
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
200 Meters
1.
10
Shawn Carter
22.64c
May 1
CM v BC High
2.
12
Andrew Murray
22.84c
PR
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
3.
10
Leo Guerrero
23.46
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
4.
10
Bear Martens
23.84c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
5.
9
Harrison Hu
24.64c
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
6.
12
Ryan Lynch
24.74c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
7.
12
Tom Driscoll
25.14c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
11
Nick Hajjar
25.14c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
9.
10
Francis Puente
25.25
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
10.
9
Michael Corra
25.82
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
11.
11
Chris Snow
26.04c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
12.
11
Nick Morrison
26.74c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
13.
9
Arthur Almeda
27.24c
May 1
CM v BC High
14.
9
Brian Arruda
28.14
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
15.
10
Chris Flaherty
30.44c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
400 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Murray
49.66
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
2.
10
Shawn Carter
49.70
PR
Jun 2
MIAA All State Championship
3.
10
Bear Martens
52.46
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
4.
12
Tom Grandon
52.64c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
5.
11
John Reetz
53.64c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
6.
11
Brian McCrann
54.04c
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
7.
11
Griffin Morrill
54.14c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
8.
9
Harrison Hu
54.94c
Apr 17
Catholic Conference Relays
9.
12
Ryan Lynch
57.04c
PR
Apr 17
Catholic Conference Relays
10.
9
Alejandro Calderon
57.31
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
11.
10
Jack Panaro
59.74c
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
12.
10
Giovanni Halls
1:00.44c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
13.
10
Sean Benson
1:03.14c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
14.
9
Mohamed Jalloh
1:05.34c
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
800 Meters
1.
11
William Cole-French
1:58.58
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
2.
12
Trevor Hu
2:02.09
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
3.
11
John Reetz
2:04.08
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
4.
10
Bear Martens
2:04.48
PR
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
5.
12
Jake McNeill
2:07.1h
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
6.
9
Steven Roche
2:08.93
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
7.
10
Joe Willett
2:09.57
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
8.
10
Yixin Hu
2:10.2h
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
9.
9
Owen Duggan
2:13.9h
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
10.
10
Liam Holland
2:16.00
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
11.
10
Aidan Kierce
2:18.5h
PR
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
12.
9
Brandon Thomas
2:18.89
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
13.
9
Max Oberman
2:19.48
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
14.
9
Alejandro Calderon
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
15.
10
Will Tuzik
2:26.8h
PR
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
16.
9
George LeBrun
2:27.8h
May 1
CM v BC High
17.
10
Derek Schirripa
2:28.6h
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
18.
9
Aidan Pratt
2:31.7h
May 1
CM v BC High
19.
11
Corey Mastrocola
2:33.5h
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
20.
9
Ryan LeBrun
2:34.5h
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
21.
10
Luke O'Donnell
2:38.0h
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
1 Mile
1.
11
William Cole-French
4:26.14
PR
May 27
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
2.
11
Marcus Lespasio
4:35.13
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
3.
12
Jake McNeill
4:35.45
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
4.
11
John Riley
4:43.8h
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
5.
12
Trevor Hu
4:46.83
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
6.
10
Yixin Hu
4:48.26
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
7.
9
Steven Roche
4:50.39
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
8.
8
Myles Kirby
4:55.83
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
9.
9
Owen Duggan
4:58.2h
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
10.
10
Joe Willett
4:58.3h
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
11.
9
Stephen Crowley
4:58.76
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
12.
10
John Gallagher
4:59.2h
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
13.
9
Aidan Kirby
5:06.44
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
14.
10
Will Tuzik
5:11.69
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
15.
9
Patrick Lambe
5:13.3h
May 1
CM v BC High
16.
10
Derek Schirripa
5:13.58
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
17.
10
Aidan Kierce
5:17.8h
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
18.
10
Liam Holland
5:18.7h
May 1
CM v BC High
19.
9
Brandon Thomas
5:19.08
PR
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
20.
9
Max Oberman
5:20.7h
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
21.
9
Ryan LeBrun
5:33.1h
May 1
CM v BC High
22.
11
Corey Mastrocola
5:42.9h
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
23.
10
Luke O'Donnell
5:43.0h
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
24.
9
Aidan Pratt
5:49.6h
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
25.
9
George LeBrun
5:51.9h
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
2 Miles
1.
11
Marcus Lespasio
9:39.01
May 27
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
2.
11
Giacomo Coraluppi
10:10.58
May 12
MSTCA Boys Invite
3.
11
John Riley
10:13.27
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
4.
10
Yixin Hu
10:24.16
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
5.
10
John Gallagher
10:55.77
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
6.
9
Aidan Kirby
11:05.92
May 5
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
7.
9
Patrick Lambe
11:17.27
May 5
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
8.
9
Stephen Crowley
11:29.1h
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
9.
10
Will Tuzik
11:50.2h
May 1
CM v BC High
10.
9
Owen Defeo
12:02.0h
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Chris McCarthy
15.87
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
2.
11
Ian Robertson
16.34
May 21
Last Chance Meet
3.
11
Andrew Cole
17.34c
Apr 17
Catholic Conference Relays
4.
11
Colin Murphy
19.84c
May 1
CM v BC High
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tom Grandon
59.38
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
2.
11
Andrew Cole
1:02.54c
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
3.
11
Griffin Morrill
1:03.66
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
4.
9
Harrison Hu
1:05.39
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
5.
10
Matt DeFao
1:09.11
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.22
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
2.
Tom Driscoll
Owen Thomas
Leo Guerrero
Daniel Abraham
44.40
May 27
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
3.
Andres Calderon
Francis Puente
Michael Mullaly
Arthur Almeda
47.90
May 5
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.62
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Shawn Carter
Bear Martens
Harrison Hu
Andrew Murray
3:23.03
Jun 2
MIAA All State Championship
2.
Relay Team
3:26.24
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
3.
Shawn Carter
Harrison Hu
Bear Martens
Leo Guerrero
3:33.65
May 5
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
4.
Tom Grandon
Ryan Lynch
John Reetz
Bear Martens
3:40.4h
May 1
CM v BC High
4x800 Relay
1.
William Cole-French
John Reetz
Joe Willett
Steven Roche
8:19.10
May 27
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
2.
Relay Team
8:23.16
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:03.77
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:59.05
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tom Aicardi
56' 9
PR
Jun 9
New England Championship
2.
12
Francis Dooley
46' 4
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
3.
12
Fitgee Jean-Pierre
44' 7
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
4.
12
Evan Ohuabunwa
42' 7.25
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
5.
12
Mark Vaccaro
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
6.
10
Levi Rogers
35' 9
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
7.
9
Nolan Callow
34' 6
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
8.
11
Robert Graf
32' 10.5
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
9.
9
henry Ball
32' 6.5
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
10.
10
Aidan Greene
31' 9.25
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
11.
10
Nick Lessey
31' 9
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
12.
10
Frank Ellis
30' 8.5
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
13.
11
Ben Porter
30' 1
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Evan Ohuabunwa
144' 0
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
2.
11
Keith Henderson
134' 9
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
3.
12
Tom Aicardi
122' 9.5
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
4.
12
Aneuris Melo
82' 3
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
5.
9
Nolan Callow
81' 7
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
6.
10
Levi Rogers
78' 10
PR
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
7.
9
henry Ball
74' 6
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Ryan MacKinnon
156' 8
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
2.
12
Demetri Seremetis
154' 11.75
PR
May 27
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
3.
12
Dan Chapin
149' 9
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
4.
12
Dimitri Seremetis
138' 4
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
5.
12
Tom Grandon
118' 9
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
6.
12
Mike Gannon
110' 4
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
7.
11
Dan McGuire
109' 7
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
8.
11
Reese Mullen
106' 5
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Julian Silva
6' 6
PR
Jun 2
MIAA All State Championship
2.
11
Jay Noonan
6' 4
PR
Jun 2
MIAA All State Championship
3.
10
Osa Owens
5' 6
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
Jay Noonan
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
2.
11
Ian Robertson
18' 9.75
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
3.
9
Michael Corra
17' 11
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
4.
11
Luke Reid
17' 9.5
PR
May 8
Malden Catholic v. BC High
5.
10
Theo Cartales
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
6.
9
Matthew Shoneye
16' 8
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
7.
9
Andres Calderon
16' 7
PR
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
8.
10
Osa Owens
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
9.
9
Michael Mullaly
15' 5.75
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ian Robertson
39' 11.5
Apr 24
BC High v St. John's Prep
2.
11
Jay Noonan
39' 9
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
3.
11
Colin Murphy
39' 2
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
4.
12
Julian Silva
37' 10
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
5.
11
Luke Reid
37' 6
PR
May 17
Catholic Conference Classic
6.
10
Gavin Larnard
35' 9.25
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
7.
9
Bobby Wiesenhahn
34' 3
PR
Apr 10
BC High v Xaverian
8.
9
Michael Mullaly
33' 4
PR
May 1
CM v BC High
*Recent improvement