Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2021
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Dylan Hankey
13.43
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
2.
8
Jordan Joli
13.46
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
3.
6
Eliot Kirschner
14.37
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
4.
7
Pablo Garcia
14.70
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.
6
Josh McKinley
14.84
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
6.
8
Dylan Mann
14.85
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
7.
7
Tannon Frost
14.88
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
6
Adrian Norquist
14.88
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
9.
6
Jacob Loukojarvi
15.45
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
10.
6
Vance Holland
15.64c
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
11.
8
Patrick Elsner
16.94
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
12.
6
Drake Palle
17.44c
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
200 Meters
1.
8
Jordan Joli
28.95
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
6
Eliot Kirschner
30.01
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
3.
7
Pablo Garcia
31.79
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
6
Jake Lewis
32.00
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.
6
Nathan Russell
32.48
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
6.
6
Vance Holland
33.05
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
7.
6
Jacob Loukojarvi
34.26
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
8.
6
Josh McKinley
34.31
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
9.
8
Patrick Elsner
35.34
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
10.
6
Drake Palle
37.08
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1.
8
Calvin Lewis
1:03.82
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
8
Lukas Loukojarvi
1:07.63
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
7
Hadley Charles
1:08.10
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
4.
7
Pablo Garcia
1:09.28
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.
6
Eliot Kirschner
1:10.99
PR
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
6.
6
Jake Lewis
1:13.08
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
7.
6
Vance Holland
1:18.04
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
8.
6
Nathan Russell
1:22.57
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
9.
6
Ahren Roberts
1:31.00
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
800 Meters
1.
7
Hadley Charles
2:35.66
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
8
Alden Dow
2:41.48
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
6
Vance Holland
2:52.15
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
7
Hunter Schroeder
2:52.47
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
1500 Meters
1.
7
Hadley Charles
4:52.29
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
2.
8
Alden Dow
5:25.0h
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
6
Vance Holland
5:49.4h
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
4.
8
Lukas Loukojarvi
6:18.0h
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Dylan Mann
19.74
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
2.
7
Hunter Schroeder
22.60
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
6
Josh McKinley
24.85
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Dylan Mann
20.42
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
2.
6
Josh McKinley
23.51
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Dylan Mann
Calvin Lewis
Jordan Joli
Dylan Hankey
51.99
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
8
Dylan Mann
Calvin Lewis
Dylan Hankey
Jordan Joli
53.01
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
3.
6
Jake Lewis
Nathan Russell
Vance Holland
Adrian Norquist
58.44
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
6
Vance Holland
Jake Lewis
Nathan Russell
Adrian Norquist
58.89
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
5.
7
Chaylon Holman
Josh Brandon
Hunter Schroeder
Hadley Charles
59.28
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
6.
6
Vance Holland
Nathan Russell
Jake Lewis
Adrian Norquist
59.90
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
7.
7
Hunter Schroeder
Chaylon Holman
Josh Brandon
Hadley Charles
1:01.28
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Logan McClanahan
24' 9
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
2.
6
Carter Nores
22' 4.5
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
3.
7
Ethan Greiner
21' 10.5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
6
Logan Mauser
17' 11
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.
6
Drake Palle
16' 5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Calvin Lewis
74' 2
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
2.
7
Josh Brandon
69' 2
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
6
Carter Nores
62' 3
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
4.
6
Drake Walker
45' 7
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
5.
6
Logan Mauser
44' 9
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
6.
7
Ethan Greiner
42' 0
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
7.
8
Patrick Elsner
40' 7
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Calvin Lewis
120' 7
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
2.
7
Josh Brandon
67' 7
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
3.
6
Carter Nores
65' 5
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
4.
6
Logan Mauser
50' 4
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.
6
Drake Palle
47' 7
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
6.
6
Drake Walker
34' 10
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Calvin Lewis
89' 9
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
2.
7
Logan McClanahan
78' 10
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
3.
6
Carter Nores
77' 3
PR
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
4.
7
Josh Brandon
56' 1
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
5.
6
Logan Mauser
46' 11
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
6.
6
Drake Walker
43' 0
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
7.
6
Jacob Loukojarvi
26' 7
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
Javelin - 500g
1.
8
Calvin Lewis
115' 6
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
6
Carter Nores
84' 9
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
7
Josh Brandon
71' 2
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
6
Drake Palle
53' 8
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
5.
6
Logan Mauser
51' 5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
6.
7
Ethan Greiner
38' 6
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
High Jump
1.
8
Calvin Lewis
4' 10
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
6
Eliot Kirschner
4' 0
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
3.
7
Hunter Schroeder
3' 8
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
6
Ahren Roberts
3' 8
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
Long Jump
1.
8
Dylan Hankey
15' 10
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
8
Dylan Mann
14' 7.5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
6
Adrian Norquist
14' 4
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
6
Jake Lewis
13' 2
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
5.
6
Jacob Loukojarvi
13' 1
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
6.
7
Tannon Frost
12' 6.5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
7.
7
Hadley Charles
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
8.
7
Chay Holman
12' 1
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
9.
7
Josh Brandon
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
10.
8
Patrick Elsner
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
11.
6
Carter Nores
11' 4
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
12.
6
Josh McKinley
10' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
13.
6
Ahren Roberts
10' 2
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
14.
6
Logan Mauser
9' 11
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
15.
6
Drake Walker
9' 7.75
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Rui Rui Chenault
14.78
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
2.
8
Reynna Salazar
14.82
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
3.
6
Rylee Miller
14.92
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
8
Isabella Rivas
15.47
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
5.
6
Caitlyn Zumbrunnen
15.60
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
6.
7
Sairdee Dow
15.73
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
7.
6
Emilee Blumenschein
16.04
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
8.
8
Mikayla Gauthier
16.34c
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
6
Alana Tessen
16.34c
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
10.
8
Neoma Ralston
16.70
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
11.
6
Sophia Vuylsteke
17.94c
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
12.
8
Sonia Soto
18.47
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
13.
8
Gwyn Baer
18.94c
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
200 Meters
1.
6
Rylee Miller
29.79
PR
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
2.
7
Sairdee Dow
31.59
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
8
Reynna Salazar
31.75
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
4.
7
Rui Rui Chenault
33.27
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
5.
8
Kadence Gentle
34.35
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
6.
6
Alana Tessen
34.39
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
7.
8
Mikayla Gauthier
34.66
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
8.
8
Annah Coder
35.56
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
9.
6
Sophia Vuylsteke
37.12
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
400 Meters
1.
7
Sairdee Dow
1:12.04
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
6
Rylee Miller
1:12.39
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
3.
7
Rui Rui Chenault
1:15.51
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
8
Makenna Frederickson
1:16.59
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.
6
Alana Tessen
1:24.09
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
800 Meters
1.
6
Abbie Wydra
2:51.00
PR
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
2.
8
Kadence Gentle
2:57.61
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
7
Rui Rui Chenault
3:14.47
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
1500 Meters
1.
8
Kadence Gentle
5:53.41
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Reynna Salazar
19.50
PR
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
2.
6
Abbie Wydra
20.05
PR
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
3.
7
Rui Rui Chenault
20.07
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
6
Caitlyn Zumbrunnen
22.20
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
5.
6
Emilee Blumenschein
22.55
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
6.
7
Sairdee Dow
23.25
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
7.
6
Alana Tessen
24.76
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Isabella Rivas
Makenna Frederickson
Neoma Ralston
Reynna Salazar
1:00.01
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
8
Isabella Rivas
Makenna Frederickson
Annah Coder
Reynna Salazar
1:00.95
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
3.
6
Emilee Blumenschein
Abbie Wydra
Caitlyn Zumbrunnen
Rylee Miller
1:01.70
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
4.
8
Isabella Rivas
Makenna Frederickson
Mikayla Gauthier
Neoma Ralston
1:01.96
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.
6
Caitlyn Zumbrunnen
Abbie Wydra
Emilee Blumenschein
Rylee Miller
1:03.03
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Gwyn Baer
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
2.
8
Sonia Soto
19' 1
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Sonia Soto
20' 11.5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
8
Gwyn Baer
20' 4.5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
7
Elizabeth Ulrich
17' 4.25
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Sonia Soto
60' 0
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
2.
8
Annah Coder
51' 0
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
3.
6
Sophia Vuylsteke
49' 6
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
8
Gwyn Baer
48' 2
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
5.
7
Elizabeth Ulrich
45' 1
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Sonia Soto
47' 10
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Sonia Soto
45' 11
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
2.
8
Annah Coder
41' 3
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
3.
7
Elizabeth Ulrich
31' 5
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
Javelin - 500g
1.
8
Sonia Soto
53' 5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
8
Gwyn Baer
45' 4
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.
8
Mikayla Gauthier
43' 6
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
6
Sophia Vuylsteke
36' 2
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
5.
7
Elizabeth Ulrich
33' 4
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
High Jump
1.
6
Rylee Miller
4' 9
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
2.
8
Mikayla Gauthier
4' 0
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
8
Isabella Rivas
4' 0
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
8
Makenna Frederickson
4' 0
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
Long Jump
1.
6
Alana Tessen
11' 10
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
2.
6
Emilee Blumenschein
11' 5
PR
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
3.
6
Caitlyn Zumbrunnen
11' 4.5
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
4.
6
Abbie Wydra
10' 11
Apr 26
Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.
6
Sophia Vuylsteke
10' 6
Jun 2
Middle School Statewide Championships
6.
8
Neoma Ralston
9' 1
PR
May 15
Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
7.
7
Elizabeth Ulrich
7' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
La Pine Middle School
*Recent improvement