100 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Kayleigh Gugliotta | 13.83PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
2. | 7 | | Joslyn Sizemore | 14.15PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
3. | 7 | | Kara Hendricks | 14.34cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
4. | 7 | | Haylee Baldwin | 14.54c | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
| 8 | | Alyssa Brown | 14.54cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
6. | 7 | | Naomi Richardson | 14.84cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
7. | 6 | | Sybella Worley | 15.20 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
8. | 8 | | Sadie Worthylake | 15.24cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
9. | 7 | | Paige Ford | 15.32PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
10. | 6 | | Lauren Lease | 15.34cPR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
11. | 8 | | Cambira Goodwin | 15.35PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
12. | 7 | | Zoie Emata | 15.42PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
13. | 8 | | Amara Stromberg | 15.56PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
14. | 8 | | Piper Everett | 15.64cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
15. | 7 | | Abagail Romanski | 15.74cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
16. | 7 | | Emma Stanley | 15.84cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
17. | 6 | | Trinity Perez | 15.94c | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
18. | 7 | | Amelia Turner | 16.13PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
19. | 6 | | Karrah Borchard | 16.54cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
20. | 7 | | Emma Bohn | 16.70PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
21. | 7 | | Taylor Douglas | 16.85PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
22. | 6 | | Gaia Meyrelles | 17.54cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
23. | 6 | | Keely Hyatt | 18.04c | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
24. | 6 | | Karma Young | 20.54cPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Kayleigh Gugliotta | 29.64cPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
2. | 8 | | Alyssa Brown | 30.28PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
3. | 7 | | Isabel Kapule | 31.14cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
4. | 7 | | Laurenne Lee | 31.74cPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
5. | 8 | | Amara Stromberg | 32.04cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
6. | 7 | | Zoie Emata | 32.44cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
7. | 7 | | Amelia Turner | 34.44cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
8. | 7 | | Taylor Douglas | 35.64cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
9. | 6 | | Morgan Young | 37.74cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
10. | 6 | | Karma Young | 40.63PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Alyssa Brown | 1:05.35PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
2. | 8 | | Chloe Rambo | 1:07.07PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
3. | 8 | | Piper Everett | 1:15.89PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
4. | 8 | | Mia Tewes | 1:16.34cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
5. | 7 | | Laurenne Lee | 1:17.71 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
6. | 6 | | Abigael Boivin | 1:17.94cPR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
7. | 8 | | Katie Furu | 1:43.64cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | McKenzie Hirsch | 2:41.38PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
2. | 7 | | Joslyn Sizemore | 2:43.50PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
3. | 7 | | Emma Stanley | 2:47.30PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
4. | 7 | | Haylee Baldwin | 2:58.25 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
5. | 8 | | Mia Tewes | 2:59.35PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
6. | 6 | | Gracie Bolanos | 3:05.5hPR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
7. | 6 | | Karma Young | 3:23.6hPR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Haylee Baldwin | 5:29.03PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
2. | 8 | | Chloe Rambo | 5:38.5hPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
3. | 6 | | Lindsay Siebert | 5:54.7hPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
4. | 6 | | Alexis Merrill | 6:28.8hPR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 6 | | Lindsay Siebert | 13:00.1hPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
2. | 8 | | Sydney Tompkins | 14:17.4h | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Kayleigh Gugliotta | 17.64PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
2. | 8 | | Mia Tewes | 18.38PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
3. | 7 | | Paige Ford | 20.04PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
4. | 6 | | Janaea Valiquette | 20.14cPR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
5. | 8 | | Chloe Rambo | 20.15 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
6. | 7 | | Julia Dahl | 20.24c | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
7. | 8 | | Alyssa Brown | 20.49PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
8. | 8 | | Maddie Hanvey | 20.54cPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
9. | 6 | | Karrah Borchard | 20.64cPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
10. | 8 | | Hailey Roberts | 21.11PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
11. | 6 | | Gracie Bolanos | 21.24c | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
12. | 8 | | Ella Malfabon | 21.64cPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
13. | 6 | | Trinity Perez | 22.34c | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
14. | 7 | | Hailee Hackworth | 22.45PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
15. | 7 | | Mckenzie Bell | 23.36 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
16. | 8 | | Piper Everett | 23.44cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
17. | 6 | | Bailie Crawford | 23.54cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
18. | 7 | | Sara Moore | 24.04cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
19. | 7 | | Emma Stanley | 24.99PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
20. | 6 | | Karma Young | 27.14cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
21. | 7 | | Jaden Konecny | 30.44cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
|
200m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 7 | | Maile Oliver | 35.90PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
2. | 7 | | Paige Ford | 36.62PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
3. | 6 | | Bailey Tiller | 37.74cPR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
4. | 8 | | Maddie Hanvey | 38.76PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
5. | 6 | | Abigael Boivin | 38.84cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
6. | 7 | | Haylee Baldwin | 39.33 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
7. | 7 | | Morgan Tuers | 39.61PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
8. | 7 | | Emma Bohn | 40.14c | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
9. | 8 | | Ella Malfabon | 40.44cPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
10. | 6 | | Karrah Borchard | 41.04cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
11. | 8 | | Piper Everett | 41.62PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
12. | 7 | | Emma Stanley | 42.64cPR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
13. | 6 | | Bailie Crawford | 44.85PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
14. | 7 | | Jaden Konecny | 47.90PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
15. | 6 | | Karma Young | 48.74cPR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 55.88 | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
2. | 8 | | Kayleigh Gugliotta Alyssa Brown Mia Tewes Sadie Worthylake | 55.96 | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
3. | 8 | | Mia Tewes Alyssa Brown Kayleigh Gugliotta Sadie Worthylake | 56.04c | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
4. | 8 | | Sadie Worthylake Mia Tewes Alyssa Brown Kayleigh Gugliotta | 56.14c | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
5. | 7 | | Haylee Baldwin Isabel Kapule Maile Oliver Joslyn Sizemore | 57.84c | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
6. | 7 | | Haylee Baldwin Joslyn Sizemore Kara Hendricks Naomi Richardson | 58.74c | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
7. | 6 | | Sybella Worley Lauren Lease Karrah Borchard Gracie Bolanos | 1:00.34c | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
8. | 8 | | McKenzie Hirsch Amara Stromberg Ella Malfabon Chloe Rambo | 1:00.64 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
9. | 7 | | Hailee Hackworth Zoie Emata Naomi Richardson Paige Ford | 1:01.24 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
| 7 | | Emma Stanley Morgan Tuers Laurenne Lee Kara Hendricks | 1:01.24c | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
11. | 7 | | Haylee Baldwin Joslyn Sizemore Kara Hendricks Maile Oliver | 1:02.32 | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
12. | 6 | | Gracie Bolanos Abigael Boivin Sybella Worley Janaea Valiquette | 1:03.44c | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
13. | 7 | | Emma Bohn Aunika Weber Amelia Turner Taylor Douglas | 1:03.74c | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
14. | 6 | | Gracie Bolanos Janaea Valiquette Alexis Merrill Abigael Boivin | 1:03.84c | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
15. | 7 | | Taylor Douglas Emma Bohn Aunika Weber Amelia Turner | 1:05.44c | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
16. | 6 | | Sybella Worley Morgan Young Tegan Saragoza Karma Young | 1:16.74 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
17. | 6 | | Sybella Worley Tegan Saragoza Karma Young Morgan Young | 1:21.74c | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
18. | 6 | | Gracie Bolanos Janaea Valiquette Taylee Wilson Abigael Boivin | 1:30.80 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
|
Shot Put - 6lb |
1. | 7 | | Jocelin Gonzalez | 28' 10 | May 1 | SOMSAC Girls Prelims |
2. | 8 | | Sydney Bowne | 24' 5PR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
3. | 7 | | Abagail Romanski | 24' 1 | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
4. | 8 | | Emma Kaufmann | 22' 5PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
5. | 6 | | Bailey Tiller | 21' 6PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
6. | 7 | | Olivia Fisher | 21' 4 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
7. | 7 | | Kara Hendricks | 20' 8PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
8. | 7 | | Jaden Konecny | 18' 5.5PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
9. | 8 | | Katie Furu | 17' 0PR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
10. | 7 | | Mckenzie Bell | 16' 10 | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
11. | 6 | | Diamond Oyerly | 15' 6PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 7 | | Jocelin Gonzalez | 82' 4PR | May 24 | Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions |
2. | 7 | | Naomi Richardson | 76' 7 | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
3. | 8 | | Cambira Goodwin | 56' 9PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
4. | 7 | | Olivia Fisher | 54' 9PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
5. | 6 | | Karma Young | 52' 2PR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
6. | 7 | | Brandi Sesulka | 43' 0PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
7. | 7 | | Jaden Konecny | 33' 2PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
8. | 6 | | Morgan Young | 31' 0PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
|
Javelin - 300g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Sydney Bowne | 55' 6PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
2. | 7 | | Morgan Tuers | 53' 1PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
3. | 8 | | Emma Kaufmann | 31' 0PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
4. | 7 | | Mckenzie Bell | 30' 1PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
5. | 7 | | Jaden Konecny | 24' 7PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
6. | 6 | | Keely Hyatt | 22' 8PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
|
Javelin - 500g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Sydney Bowne | 61' 4PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
2. | 7 | | Morgan Tuers | 59' 5 | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
3. | 6 | | Sybella Worley | 50' 0PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
4. | 8 | | Patricia Curiel | 46' 1PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
5. | 6 | | Bailie Crawford | 43' 7PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
6. | 8 | | Emma Kaufmann | 40' 0PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
7. | 7 | | Sara Moore | 39' 4PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
8. | 8 | | Katie Furu | 38' 4PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
9. | 7 | | Aunika Weber | 37' 10PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
10. | 8 | | Fallon McGivney | 37' 9PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
11. | 7 | | Amelia Turner | 35' 5PR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
12. | 6 | | Diamond Oyerly | 29' 0PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
13. | 6 | | Tegan Saragoza | 28' 2PR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
14. | 6 | | Keely Hyatt | 26' 6PR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
|
High Jump |
1. | 7 | | Naomi Richardson | 4' 5PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
2. | 8 | | Amara Stromberg | 4' 2 | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
3. | 6 | | Trinity Perez | 4' 1 | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
4. | 8 | | Maddie Hanvey | 3' 11PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
| 8 | | Ella Malfabon | 3' 11PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
6. | 7 | | Haylee Baldwin | 3' 8 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Amara Stromberg | 12' 11PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
2. | 8 | | Sadie Worthylake | 12' 7.5PR | May 1 | SOMSAC Girls Prelims |
3. | 8 | | McKenzie Hirsch | 11' 9.75PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
4. | 7 | | Abagail Romanski | 11' 5PR | May 5 | SOMSAC District Finals |
| 7 | | Amelia Turner | 11' 5PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
| 6 | | Karrah Borchard | 11' 5PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
7. | 6 | | Trinity Perez | 11' 0.5PR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
| 6 | | Bailie Crawford | 11' 0.5PR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
| 6 | | Lauren Lease | 11' 0.5 | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
10. | 8 | | Cambira Goodwin | 10' 9PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
11. | 7 | | Hailee Hackworth | 10' 8PR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
12. | 8 | | Piper Everett | 10' 6PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
13. | 7 | | Paige Ford | 10' 5PR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
| 6 | | Abigael Boivin | 10' 5 | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
15. | 6 | | Alexis Merrill | 10' 4PR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
| 7 | | Sara Moore | 10' 4PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
17. | 7 | | Julia Dahl | 10' 3 | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
18. | 7 | | Emma Bohn | 10' 0 | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
19. | 7 | | Aunika Weber | 9' 8 | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
20. | 7 | | Taylor Douglas | 9' 7.5 | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
21. | 8 | | Hailey Roberts | 9' 5PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
22. | 6 | | Gaia Meyrelles | 9' 3PR | May 2 | SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts |
23. | 6 | | Ava Kerley | 9' 1.75PR | Apr 19 | SOMSAC EPMS & Scenic & Flemming |
24. | 7 | | Brandi Sesulka | 8' 0PR | Apr 10 | Fleming hosts Scenic and Eagle Point |
| 6 | | Karma Young | 8' 0PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
26. | 6 | | Bailey Tiller | 7' 6PR | Apr 25 | SOMSAC Talent &Ponderosa @ Scenic |
| 7 | | Mckenzie Bell | 7' 6PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
28. | 7 | | Jaden Konecny | 7' 4PR | Apr 4 | Talent, Hedrick White and Scenic |
|