Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Jeremiah Davis
10.44
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Ethan Noble
10.81
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Jeremiah Davis
21.01
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Ethan Noble
21.50
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Andrew McFarland
21.66
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Thomas Capers
47.69
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Jaylin Golson
47.70
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Andrew McFarland
48.64
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Dennis Mbuta
1:49.85
Apr 20
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Jr
David Jones
1:50.78
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
3.
So
Tyler Walters
1:52.02
PR
Mar 31
adidas Raleigh Relays
4.
Fr
Matt McLaughlin
1:55.26
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
5.
So
Joe Renner
1:56.40
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
6.
Sr
Austin Elliot
1:56.62
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
7.
Fr
Derrick Egli
1:58.80
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Joe Renner
3:52.41
PR
Mar 31
adidas Raleigh Relays
2.
So
Jacob Domagalski
3:53.54
PR
Mar 31
adidas Raleigh Relays
3.
Fr
Enael Woldemichael
3:55.80
PR
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
4.
Fr
Dennis Mbuta
3:57.33
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
5.
Fr
Connor Schwartz
4:02.00
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
6.
Fr
Matt McLaughlin
4:07.91
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Zach Panning
13:51.41
Jun 10
Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.
Fr
Enael Woldemichael
13:54.16
Apr 19
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
3.
Sr
Wuoi Mach
14:11.68
PR
Apr 19
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
4.
Sr
Chris May
14:20.13
Apr 19
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
5.
Sr
Trevor Sharnas
15:26.79
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Zach Panning
29:12.06
Mar 31
adidas Raleigh Relays
2.
Sr
Chris May
29:44.82
Mar 31
adidas Raleigh Relays
3.
So
Colin Herrmann
30:56.61
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
4.
Sr
Bryce Bradley
31:23.95
PR
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
5.
Sr
Sean Fontana
31:44.27
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Sr
Trevor Sharnas
31:55.07
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Tyler Kirkwood
14.36
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Gary Hickman
14.42
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Darius Youngblood
15.20
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Tyler Pavliga
52.69
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Daniel Walker
54.04
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Alexander Porter
55.42
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Jacob Domagalski
9:02.67
PR
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
2.
Jr
Josh Steible
9:06.58
PR
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3.
Fr
Connor Schwartz
9:30.17
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Garrett White
10:09.13
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
40.97
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Jaylin Golson
Thomas Capers
Tyler Pavliga
Andrew McFarland
3:11.40
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Andrew McFarland
Thomas Capers
Tyler Pavliga
Jaylin Golson
3:13.53
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.
Relay Team
3:14.30
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Justin Scavarda
17.24m
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Mike Prestigiacomo
14.96m
Apr 19
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
3.
Fr
Tommy Cwiok
14.86m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Ethan Culberson
13.59m
PR
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
5.
Fr
Hunter Harding
12.68m
PR
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Justin Scavarda
52.47m
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Tommy Cwiok
49.40m
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Mike Prestigiacomo
47.92m
Apr 19
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
High Jump
1.
Fr
Sam Ludka
1.99m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Jacob Battani
5.18m
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Ryan Camp
4.71m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Alex Peskin
4.61m
PR
May 11
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Kyle Sawyer
6.96m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Isaiah Thomas
6.92m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Tyler Pavliga
6.30m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Isaiah Thomas
14.12m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Sam Ludka
12.64m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Hunter Harding
56.13m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Justin Scavarda
49.06m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Ethan Culberson
37.37m
PR
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
Decathlon -
1.
So
Devyn Brass
5381
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jon Pung
5218
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Nicole Sreenan
11.77
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Angela Ritter
11.80
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Willow Stuedemann
11.88
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Angela Ritter
24.09
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Nicole Sreenan
24.36
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Willow Stuedemann
24.79
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Chant'e Roberts
54.44
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Angela Ritter
54.76
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Sarah Beulla
57.23
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Abbey Clasen
1:00.57
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Rachael Walters
2:04.48
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Cassie Schuster
2:17.36
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Carly Burnup
2:17.75
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Abby Crouch
2:18.49
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Allie Ludge
4:25.78
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Rachael Walters
4:29.44
PR
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.
So
Abby Crouch
4:37.60
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
4.
So
Stacey Metzger
4:38.33
PR
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
5.
Sr
Rachel Bendewald
4:45.36
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
6.
-
Emma Gustafsson
4:57.93
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jenna Sica
10:28.81
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Allie Ludge
16:48.83
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
2.
So
Madison Goen
16:50.60
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3.
So
Hanna Groeber
16:51.15
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
4.
So
Stacey Metzger
16:55.97
Apr 19
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
5.
Sr
Jenna Klynstra
17:05.05
PR
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
6.
Fr
Malea Teerman
17:13.16
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
7.
Fr
Jessica Gockley
17:23.29
Mar 31
adidas Raleigh Relays
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jenna Klynstra
35:18.37
PR
Apr 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational
2.
Sr
Kelly Haubert
36:42.78
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3.
Fr
Jessica Gockley
37:56.13
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Jenna Sica
38:37.53
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Tiara Wiggins
13.83
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Breanna Luba
14.62
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Victoria Patton
14.66
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Heather Johnson
59.38
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Jessica Eby
59.73
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Jessica O'Connell
1:02.12
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Hanna Groeber
10:31.20
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Nicole Sreenan
Angela Ritter
Jessica Eby
Willow Stuedemann
44.93
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
46.01
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Nicole Sreenan
Angela Ritter
Chant'e Roberts
Rachael Walters
3:36.87
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Nicole Sreenan
Angela Ritter
Heather Johnson
Rachael Walters
3:37.61
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jessica Eby
Chant'e Roberts
Nicole Sreenan
Rachael Walters
3:44.63
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.
Relay Team
3:47.46
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Mariah Mansperger
13.15m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Bobbie Goodwin
12.75m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Mary Hecksel
12.29m
PR
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Hannah Heide
10.16m
PR
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Mary Hecksel
49.19m
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Bobbie Goodwin
46.93m
PR
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
3.
So
Mariah Mansperger
43.24m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Bobbie Goodwin
34.45m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Hannah Heide
25.56m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Brooke Johnson
25.44m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Brooke Johnson
1.64m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Lauren Sayre
1.59m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Ellianne Kimes
4.06m
May 11
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
2.
Jr
Lucy Buckholz
3.86m
May 11
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Angelica Floyd
5.48m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Alex Reeves
11.77m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Kendal Armstrong
10.27m
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Bobbie Goodwin
53.14m
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Mary Hecksel
49.09m
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Hannah Heide
45.12m
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
4.
So
Mariah Mansperger
44.75m
Apr 27
Calvin College Tune-Up
5.
Fr
Erika Lechner
40.91m
PR
Jun 17
USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Grace Peterson
4239
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Jessica Gustad
4178
PR
May 4
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement