Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
8
Reid Scaife
8.86
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
8
Kaydin Hiland
9.24
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
7
Cameron Pickett
9.36
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
4.
6
James Domingo
9.81
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
5.
8
Logan Heath
9.99
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
6.
8
Riley Withers
10.84c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
7.
7
Austin Lysher
11.02
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
8.
8
Steven Mullany
11.18
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
9.
7
Elijah Harrington
11.19
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
10.
6
Jonathan Warner
11.44c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
11.
6
Derek Passow
11.56
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
12.
8
Noah Mast
11.67
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
13.
6
Xavier Ramen
11.92
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
14.
6
Trevor Kilpatrick
12.02
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
15.
6
Logan White
12.54c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
16.
6
Kayden Nielsen
12.61
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
100 Meters
1.
8
Reid Scaife
12.43
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
7
Cameron Pickett
13.54c
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
8
Brandon Coney
13.58
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Logan Heath
14.94c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
5.
6
James Domingo
15.39
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
6
Jonathan Warner
15.76
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
7.
8
Noah Mast
16.49
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
8.
7
Elijah Harrington
16.54c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
9.
6
Xavier Ramen
16.74
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
10.
8
Gary Studley
18.34c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
200 Meters
1.
7
Mitchell Corwin
25.83
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
2.
7
Cameron Pickett
26.85
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Brady Sova
28.36
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Jaiden Tilford
31.44c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
6
James Domingo
33.54c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
6
Derek Passow
34.21
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
400 Meters
1.
8
Zach Levy
59.02
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
8
Michael VanRiper
1:06.00
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
8
Reid Scaife
1:09.94c
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
800 Meters
1.
8
Jaiden Tilford
2:30.31
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Riley Withers
2:37.00
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
7
Colby Jones
3:10.72
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
4.
6
Barrett Bradley
3:21.00
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
1600 Meters
1.
7
Cameron Kasprzyski
5:48.96
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
2.
8
Lucas Maier
6:05.00
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
8
Riley Withers
6:08.0h
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
3200 Meters
1.
7
Cameron Kasprzyski
12:07.31
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
2.
6
Timmy Reimers
13:48.00
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
7
Gavin Smith
15:39.0h
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Daylen Hinkle
11.48
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
2.
8
Zaydn Burch
12.19
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
3.
7
Michael Jacobs
12.93
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
4.
6
Kayden Nielsen
13.45
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Daylen Hinkle
10.84c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
2.
7
Austin Lysher
11.84c
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
8
Zaydn Burch
11.93
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Michael VanRiper
12.14c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
8
Nathan Burdge
12.44c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
7
Michael Jacobs
12.69
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
7.
7
Elijah Harrington
12.95
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
8.
6
Logan White
13.64c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
9.
6
Kayden Nielsen
13.87
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Nathan Burdge
34.34
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Michael VanRiper
34.95
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
7
Gavin Smith
36.15
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
4.
8
Zaydn Burch
39.69
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
5.
7
Austin Lysher
40.04c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Nathan Burdge
34.45
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
8
Zaydn Burch
37.14
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
4x100 Relay
1.
Reid Scaife
Mitchell Corwin
Carter Mcbride
Zach Levy
48.02
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
Relay Team
50.40
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
Zach Levy
Carter Mcbride
Reid Scaife
Mitchell Corwin
51.24c
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
Reid Scaife
Zach Levy
Carter Mcbride
Mitchell Corwin
53.24c
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
5.
6
Timmy Reimers
Derek Passow
Jonathan Warner
James Domingo
1:01.87
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.35
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
2.
Mitchell Corwin
Brady Sova
Carter Mcbride
Cameron Pickett
1:48.00
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
Carter Mcbride
Brady Sova
Cameron Pickett
Karter Hall
1:48.21
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
Mitchell Corwin
Cameron Pickett
Carter Mcbride
Brady Sova
1:51.42
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
5.
Carter Mcbride
Brady Sova
Karter Hall
Cameron Pickett
1:54.14
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Riley Withers
Nathan Burdge
Brandon Grant
Michael VanRiper
4:31.93
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
Relay Team
4:32.25
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Nathan Burdge
Lucas Maier
Michael VanRiper
Brandon Grant
4:33.7h
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Riley Withers
Michael VanRiper
Brandon Grant
Nathan Burdge
4:48.66
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
5.
8
Nathan Burdge
Lucas Maier
Brandon Grant
Michael VanRiper
4:52.23
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
6.
8
Riley Withers
Lucas Maier
Brandon Grant
Nathan Burdge
4:58.30
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
4x800 Relay
1.
8
Riley Withers
Lucas Maier
Cameron Kasprzyski
Jaiden Tilford
10:47.24
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
Relay Team
10:47.40
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Riley Withers
Cameron Kasprzyski
Lucas Maier
Jaiden Tilford
11:20.04
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Riley Withers
Lucas Maier
Jaiden Tilford
Cameron Kasprzyski
11:31.03
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Logan Heath
36' 11.5
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
2.
8
Jed Falasco
32' 9
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
3.
8
Noah Mast
30' 6
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
4.
8
Kegin Duverneay
30' 2.5
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
5.
8
Gary Studley
25' 10.5
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Logan Heath
37' 7
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
2.
8
Jed Falasco
35' 11
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Noah Mast
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
4.
8
Kegin Duverneay
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
8
Gary Studley
25' 8
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Logan Heath
36' 8
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
8
Jed Falasco
34' 9
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
8
Noah Mast
30' 4
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Kegin Duverneay
28' 10
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
8
Gary Studley
26' 7.5
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
High Jump
1.
8
Carter McBride
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
2.
8
Daylen Hinkle
4' 10.25
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
3.
8
Jed Falasco
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
8
Nathan Burdge
4' 10
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
5.
8
Brady Sova
4' 8
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
Pole Vault
1.
7
Michael Jacobs
7' 6
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
2.
6
Jonathan Warner
7' 0
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Jaiden Tilford
6' 6
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
4.
6
Trevor Kilpatrick
6' 0
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
Long Jump
1.
8
Zach Levy
18' 5
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
2.
8
Kaydin Hiland
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
3.
7
Mitchell Corwin
16' 2
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Daylen Hinkle
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
5.
7
Cameron Pickett
14' 6
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
7
Karter Hall
13' 5
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
7.
8
Brandon Coney
13' 2
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
8.
6
Timmy Reimers
10' 7
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
9.
6
Xavier Ramen
10' 4
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
10.
7
Hayden Carlisle
9' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
11.
8
Steven Mullany
9' 8
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
12.
7
Colby Jones
9' 1.75
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
13.
6
Barrett Bradley
8' 2
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
Womens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Lauryn Bradley
10.51
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
8
Kylie Jones
11.41
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
3.
7
Elianna Noll
11.72
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
4.
8
Terilyn Lammon
11.74
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
7
Abbey Schmidt
11.84c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
6
Samantha Wynn
11.85
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
7.
6
Lynda Burton
11.87
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
8.
7
Devyn Cook
12.22
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
9.
7
Erica Fleming
12.23
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
10.
7
Julyssa Trumble
12.24
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
11.
7
Ariana Kilpatrick
12.51
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
7
Kennedy Taylor
12.51
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
13.
7
Kennedy Kilpatrick
12.72
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
14.
8
Samira Ali
12.74c
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
15.
8
Alyssa Lovin
12.84c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
16.
8
Mackenzie Ryan
12.89
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
100 Meters
1.
8
Jersey Franks
14.54c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
2.
8
Cydnie Tedrow
14.59
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
7
Lauryn Bradley
15.07
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
7
Maddy Esham
15.76
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
8
Jasmyne Wolfsbrother
16.24
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
7
Elianna Noll
16.29
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
6
Samantha Wynn
16.29
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
8.
7
Abbie Visser
16.34c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
9.
7
Jordyn Mees
16.54c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
7
Emmalee Nelson
16.54c
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
11.
8
Terilyn Lammon
16.87
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
12.
7
Naudia Nemetz
17.04c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
13.
7
Kennedy Taylor
17.21
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
14.
7
Erica Fleming
17.24
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
15.
8
Alyssa Lovin
17.34c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
16.
7
Kennedy Kilpatrick
17.89
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
17.
7
Devyn Cook
17.93
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
8
Mackenzie Ryan
17.93
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
19.
8
Samira Ali
17.96
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
20.
7
Ariana Kilpatrick
18.02
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
21.
7
Julyssa Trumble
18.24c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
200 Meters
1.
6
Julia Reynolds
28.91
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Jersey Franks
30.60
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Cydnie Tedrow
31.54c
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
6
Samantha Wynn
32.65
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
6
Jesslyn Petty
34.34c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
8
Jasmyne Wolfsbrother
34.52
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
7.
8
Terilyn Lammon
37.18
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
8.
8
Lizzie Williams
37.44c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
9.
7
Abbie Visser
37.56
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
10.
7
Kennedy Kilpatrick
38.21
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
11.
8
Samira Ali
41.14
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
400 Meters
1.
6
Julia Reynolds
1:07.23
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
6
Kate Paterson
1:09.17
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
8
Savana Stewart
1:09.72
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
4.
8
Jasmyne Wolfsbrother
1:15.06
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
5.
7
Abbey Schmidt
1:21.41
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
8
Kennedy Kelly
1:21.81
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
7.
8
Kylie Jones
1:24.64c
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
8.
8
Stephanie Masters
1:37.54c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
9.
6
Jesslyn Petty
1:44.94c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
800 Meters
1.
8
Jersey Franks
2:45.00
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
8
Stephanie Masters
3:24.83
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
6
Jesslyn Petty
3:31.0h
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Savana Stewart
3:36.00
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
8
Terilyn Lammon
3:46.77
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
1600 Meters
1.
8
Lizzie Williams
6:34.00
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
7
Elianna Noll
7:10.29
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
3.
8
Alyssa Lovin
7:51.0h
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
8
Stephanie Masters
8:02.0h
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
7
Maddy Esham
8:10.05
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
7
Abbie Visser
8:27.23
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
3200 Meters
1.
7
Elianna Noll
14:15.6h
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
7
Kennedy Taylor
19:55.87
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
3.
7
Abbey Schmidt
20:08.75
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Kylie Jones
10.58
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
8
Alyssa Lovin
12.14
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
7
Abbie Visser
12.24c
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
4.
7
Julyssa Trumble
12.34
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
5.
7
Isabella Frey
13.22
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Maddy Esham
1:29.84c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
7
Julyssa Trumble
1:31.74c
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Kylie Jones
38.02
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
7
Maddy Esham
38.52
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Alyssa Lovin
40.32
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
4.
8
Terilyn Lammon
48.06
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
5.
7
Isabella Frey
50.34c
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Abbie Visser
43.74c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
7
Isabella Frey
44.14c
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordyn Mees
Cydnie Tedrow
Savana Stewart
Julia Reynolds
59.44c
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
7
Erica Fleming
Maddy Esham
Elianna Noll
Lauryn Bradley
1:03.47
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
Relay Team
1:03.47
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
4.
Abbie Visser
Savana Stewart
Elianna Noll
Lauryn Bradley
1:07.14c
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cydnie Tedrow
Kate Patterson
Savana Stewart
Julia Reynolds
2:01.33
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
2.
Savana Stewart
Cydnie Tedrow
Jersey Franks
Julia Reynolds
2:01.98
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
3.
Relay Team
2:02.31
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
4.
Savana Stewart
Kate Patterson
Cydnie Tedrow
Julia Reynolds
2:05.0h
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
5.
Elianna Noll
Cydnie Tedrow
Savana Stewart
Julia Reynolds
2:05.63
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
Jersey Franks
Kate Patterson
Cydnie Tedrow
Julia Reynolds
2:06.0h
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:40.72
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Lizzie Williams
Cydnie Tedrow
Savana Stewart
Jersey Franks
4:58.67
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
3.
Elianna Noll
Emmalee Nelson
Kate Patterson
Jersey Franks
5:13.9h
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
Samantha Wynn
Jersey Franks
Kate Patterson
Savana Stewart
5:15.9h
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
5.
Lizzie Williams
Savana Stewart
Kate Patterson
Jesslyn Petty
5:18.32
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
6.
8
Jasmyne Wolfsbrother
Lizzie Williams
Cydnie Tedrow
Savana Stewart
5:33.45
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:53.43
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
2.
Kennedy Kelly
Abbey Schmidt
Stephanie Masters
Samantha Wynn
13:01.96
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
3.
Abbie Visser
Lizzie Williams
Maddy Esham
Samantha Wynn
13:40.0h
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
Maddy Esham
Terilyn Lammon
Stephanie Masters
Samantha Wynn
14:13.01
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
5.
Terilyn Lammon
Stephanie Masters
Samantha Wynn
Savana Stewart
14:25.13
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
Alyssa Lovin
Isabella Frey
Maddy Esham
Abbey Schmidt
15:37.6h
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Tori Nastally
27' 11
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
2.
8
Jasmyne Wolfsbrother
24' 9
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Kennedy Kilpatrick
20' 10.5
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Tori Nastally
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
2.
8
Jasmyne Wolfsbrother
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
7
Kennedy Kilpatrick
20' 3
PR
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
High Jump
1.
8
Alyssa Lovin
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
2.
8
Kennedy Kelly
4' 0
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
3.
8
Kylie Jones
3' 10
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
7
Maddy Esham
3' 8
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
5.
7
Abbey Schmidt
3' 6
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
Pole Vault
1.
8
Elly Trefry
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
2.
8
Kylie Jones
6' 6
PR
May 16
Napoleon Middle School Invitational
3.
7
Abbie Visser
5' 6
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
6
Samantha Wynn
5' 6
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
Long Jump
1.
6
Kate Paterson
13' 2
Apr 27
EJ Middle School Dome
2.
6
Julia Reynolds
12' 5
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
3.
7
Maddy Esham
10' 9
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
4.
7
Devyn Cook
10' 8
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
5.
7
Lauryn Bradley
10' 5
PR
Apr 11
Manchester MS at Michigan Center MS
6.
7
Elianna Noll
10' 1
PR
Apr 18
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS
7.
7
Ariana Kilpatrick
10' 0
PR
May 2
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS
8.
6
Lynda Burton
9' 7
May 7
Napoleon MS at Michigan Center MS
9.
7
Kennedy Taylor
9' 1
PR
Apr 30
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS
10.
7
Isabella Frey
8' 4
PR
Apr 23
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
*Recent improvement