100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Collin Bracken | 11.36PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
2. | 9 | | Colin Galbraith | 11.39PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
3. | 10 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 11.54PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
4. | 11 | | Matthew Seeley | 11.75PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
5. | 12 | | Alex Bassett | 11.76PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
6. | 9 | | Aidan LeBaron | 11.78PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
7. | 11 | | Chris Todd | 11.80PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
8. | 12 | | Graham Kang | 11.81PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
9. | 9 | | George Danzelaud | 11.95 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 11 | | Bryson Breeze | 11.97PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 10 | | Blake Catlin | 11.98PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
12. | 10 | | Max McNown | 12.05 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
13. | 12 | | Benjamin Jeffers | 12.20PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
14. | 10 | | Brent Lee | 12.57PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
15. | 11 | | Eric Snell | 12.74PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
16. | 9 | | Alex Meinhardt | 12.78 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
17. | 11 | | Eli Lewis | 12.82PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
18. | 9 | | Zack Michener | 12.92PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
19. | 9 | | Roman Sinkus | 13.15PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
20. | 10 | | Ganesh Palaniappan | 13.26PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
21. | 9 | | Jack Woolf | 13.29PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
22. | 9 | | Eli Ross | 13.34PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
23. | 9 | | Braden Johnston | 13.65PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
24. | 11 | | Trevor Li | 14.14PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
25. | 9 | | Paul Thomas Jr. Convery | 14.22PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
26. | 9 | | Hunter Clarke | 15.79PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
27. | 10 | | Jeremy Chen | 15.92PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
28. | 12 | | Stefan Dassise | 16.87 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
29. | 12 | | Irvin Herrera | 19.64 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
30. | 9 | | Kush Patel | 21.96PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
31. | 9 | | Will Johnson | 22.07 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
32. | 11 | | George Wadell | 23.18 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Colin Galbraith | 23.85PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
2. | 11 | | Chris Todd | 24.20 (1.5)PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Aidan LeBaron | 24.26 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
4. | 9 | | George Danzelaud | 24.34 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 11 | | Bryson Breeze | 24.46PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
6. | 12 | | Graham Kang | 24.49PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
7. | 10 | | Max McNown | 24.83PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
8. | 10 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 25.36 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
9. | 12 | | Benjamin Jeffers | 25.49PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
10. | 9 | | Zack Michener | 25.81PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
11. | 12 | | Alex Bassett | 26.06 | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
12. | 9 | | Roman Sinkus | 26.19PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
13. | 12 | | TJ Kord | 26.85PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
14. | 9 | | Alex Meinhardt | 27.63PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
15. | 10 | | Ganesh Palaniappan | 28.60PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
16. | 12 | | Stefan Dassise | 34.45PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
17. | 10 | | Jeremy Chen | 34.53PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
18. | 12 | | Irvin Herrera | 42.59 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
19. | 9 | | Will Johnson | 48.88 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
20. | 11 | | George Wadell | 52.85 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
21. | 9 | | Paul Thomas Jr. Convery | 56.26PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jacob Peterson | 54.75 | Apr 6 | Laker Classic Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 54.85PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
3. | 9 | | Chase Richardson | 55.02PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
4. | 9 | | Colin Galbraith | 55.66PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
5. | 12 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 55.80PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
6. | 10 | | Ben Altman | 56.00PR | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
7. | 12 | | Benjamin Jeffers | 56.08PR | Apr 21 | 54th Centennial Invitational |
| 10 | | Augie Rodegerdts | 56.08PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
9. | 11 | | Bryson Breeze | 56.67PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
10. | 10 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 57.41PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
11. | 10 | | Max McNown | 57.46PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
12. | 11 | | Drew Howells | 57.83PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 12 | | TJ Kord | 57.99PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
14. | 9 | | Roman Sinkus | 58.22PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
15. | 11 | | Eric Snell | 59.82 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
16. | 9 | | Aidan LeBaron | 1:00.02 | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
17. | 11 | | Ben Fayloga | 1:00.06 | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
18. | 11 | | Chris Todd | 1:00.35 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
19. | 12 | | Thad Collins | 1:00.39PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
20. | 10 | | Connor Nimmoor | 1:00.79PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
21. | 10 | | Blake Catlin | 1:00.90PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
22. | 10 | | Joey Takach | 1:01.41PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
23. | 10 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 1:02.06PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
24. | 10 | | Samuel Palmer | 1:02.65PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
25. | 12 | | Graham Kang | 1:03.80PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
26. | 10 | | Camden Omdahl | 1:04.68PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
27. | 10 | | Julius Junck | 1:05.26PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
28. | 9 | | Braden Johnston | 1:05.93PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
29. | 10 | | Ganesh Palaniappan | 1:06.32PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
30. | 10 | | Scottie Barnes | 1:06.44PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
31. | 11 | | Jackson Jeffries | 1:06.62 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
32. | 11 | | Alex Mattern | 1:07.42 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
33. | 9 | | Eli Ross | 1:08.84PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
34. | 9 | | Alex Meinhardt | 1:08.91PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
35. | 11 | | Trevor Li | 1:09.12PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
36. | 10 | | Brent Lee | 1:09.36PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
37. | 12 | | Stefan Dassise | 1:18.73 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
38. | 9 | | Kush Patel | 1:45.60PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 52.8hPR | May 11 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 53.2h | May 11 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Jacob Peterson | 53.5h | May 11 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Aidan LeBaron | 53.7h | May 11 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Chase Richardson | 54.0hPR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
6. | 9 | | Colin Galbraith | 55.3hPR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
7. | 11 | | Collin Bracken | 55.8h | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
8. | 10 | | Augie Rodegerdts | 56.2h | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
9. | 11 | | Drew Howells | 56.9hPR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
| 9 | | Roman Sinkus | 56.9hPR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
11. | 10 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 57.0hPR | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
12. | 10 | | Max McNown | 57.1hPR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
13. | 11 | | Bryson Breeze | 57.3hPR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
14. | 12 | | Graham Kang | 58.2hPR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
15. | 10 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 1:01.0hPR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
16. | 12 | | Thad Collins | 1:02.4hPR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
17. | 12 | | TJ Kord | 1:04.0hPR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
18. | 11 | | Eric Snell | 1:07.0h | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 1:59.36PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Peterson | 2:03.93 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Chase Richardson | 2:05.51PR | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
4. | 10 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 2:07.54 | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
5. | 11 | | Javas Wray | 2:10.14PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
6. | 10 | | Augie Rodegerdts | 2:11.93PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
7. | 10 | | Ben Altman | 2:11.98 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
8. | 10 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 2:12.68 | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
9. | 9 | | Colin Galbraith | 2:20.18PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 9 | | Roman Sinkus | 2:20.86PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
11. | 11 | | Eric Snell | 2:22.59 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
12. | 10 | | Samuel Palmer | 2:23.28PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
13. | 11 | | Drew Howells | 2:24.91 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
14. | 10 | | Joey Takach | 2:25.23PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
15. | 10 | | Camden Omdahl | 2:25.44PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
16. | 12 | | TJ Kord | 2:32.02PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
17. | 11 | | Ben Fayloga | 2:38.71 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
18. | 10 | | Connor Nimmoor | 2:42.29PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 2:04.0hPR | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Peterson | 2:04.4h | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | 10 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 2:07.0hPR | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
4. | 9 | | Chase Richardson | 2:07.3hPR | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5. | 10 | | Ben Altman | 2:13.4hPR | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 3:20.5hPR | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 9 | | Chase Richardson | 3:37.8hPR | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ben Altman | 4:19.02 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 4:19.30 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Eric Sasadeusz | 4:21.10PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
4. | 11 | | Javas Wray | 4:22.60 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 11 | | Jacob Peterson | 4:26.74 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
6. | 10 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 4:36.0h | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
7. | 9 | | Chase Richardson | 4:37.68PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
8. | 10 | | Samuel Palmer | 4:51.43 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
9. | 10 | | Joey Takach | 4:54.9hPR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
10. | 11 | | Drew Howells | 5:04.28 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
11. | 11 | | Ryan Johnson | 5:05.33 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
12. | 11 | | Jackson Jeffries | 5:07.08 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
13. | 10 | | Camden Omdahl | 5:08.29PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
14. | 11 | | Eric Snell | 5:09.08 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
15. | 9 | | Braden Johnston | 5:09.46PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
16. | 11 | | Alex Mattern | 5:10.16 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
17. | 12 | | Greg Namyasenko | 5:26.44 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
18. | 10 | | Julius Junck | 5:44.45PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Ben Altman | 4:44.9hPR | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Peterson | 4:58.0hPR | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ben Altman | 9:35.54PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | 10:00.20 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 10 | | Samuel Palmer | 10:13.59PR | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
4. | 10 | | Camden Omdahl | 10:31.9hPR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
5. | 10 | | Matthew Zimmerman | 10:41.4h | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
6. | 11 | | Eric Snell | 11:36.77 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Collin Bracken | 15.35PR | Apr 21 | 54th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Alex Bassett | 16.54cPR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 10 | | Johann Shahalami | 16.77 (1.9) | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | TJ Kord | 19.18PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Collin Bracken | 40.18PR | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
2. | 12 | | Alex Bassett | 43.64cPR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
3. | 10 | | Johann Shahalami | 45.16PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
4. | 12 | | TJ Kord | 46.49PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
5. | 9 | | Alex Meinhardt | 49.94cPR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Alex Bassett Eoin MacCarvill Colin Galbraith Collin Bracken | 44.83 | Apr 6 | Laker Classic Invitational |
2. | | | Alex Bassett Eoin MacCarvill Graham Kang Collin Bracken | 45.11 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
3. | | | Alex Bassett Eoin MacCarvill Graham Kang Colin Galbraith | 45.19 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
4. | | | Graham Kang Collin Bracken Alex Bassett Colin Galbraith | 45.45 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
5. | | | Alex Bassett George Danzelaud Bryson Breeze Eoin MacCarvill | 45.50 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
6. | | | Max McNown Finn LeBaron Bryson Breeze Chris Todd | 45.89 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
7. | | | Max McNown Chris Todd Ben Jeffers Finn LeBaron | 46.71 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
8. | | | Finn LeBaron Colin Galbraith Max McNown Eoin MacCarvill | 50.16 | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
9. | | | Max McNown Colin Galbraith Chris Todd Finn LeBaron | 50.92 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
10. | | | Max McNown Finn LeBaron Blake Catlin Graham Kang | 51.05 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Alex Bassett Chris Todd Finn LeBaron Collin Bracken | 1:39.64 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Finn LeBaron Jacob Peterson Matthew Zimmerman Eric Sasadeusz | 3:33.27 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
| | | Chase Richardson Jacob Peterson Matthew Zimmerman Eric Sasadeusz | 3:33.27 | May 11 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | | | Collin Bracken Matthew Zimmerman Augie Rodegerdts Chase Richardson | 3:39.92 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
4. | | | Jacob Peterson Chase Richardson Matthew Zimmerman Eric Sasadeusz | 3:40.65 | Apr 6 | Laker Classic Invitational |
5. | | | Chase Richardson Augie Rodegerdts Eric Sasadeusz Bryson Breeze | 3:42.9h | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
6. | | | Colin Galbraith Chase Richardson Augie Rodegerdts Eric Sasadeusz | 3:45.5h | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
7. | - | | Chase Richardson Augie Rodegerdts Colin Galbraith Matthew Zimmerman | 3:46.59 | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
8. | | | Matthew Zimmerman Brogan Deem-Ranzetta Jacob Peterson Roman Sinkus | 3:50.7h | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
| | | Augie Rodegerdts Roman Sinkus Drew Howells Ben Fayloga | 3:50.7h | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
10. | | | Chase Richardson Roman Sinkus Colin Galbraith Eric Snell | 3:53.85 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
11. | | | Eric Sasadeusz TJ Kord Max McNown Thad Collins | 3:59.59 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
12. | | | Augie Rodegerdts Matthew Zimmerman Blake Catlin Joey Takach | 4:20.77 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Eric Sasadeusz Brogan Deem-Ranzetta Jacob Peterson Chase Richardson | 8:27.62 | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | | | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta Ben Altman Jacob Peterson Chase Richardson | 8:44.58 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Colin Galbraith Finn LeBaron Matthew Zimmerman Ben Altman | 3:53.66 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Eric Sasadeusz Matthew Zimmerman Jacob Peterson Ben Altman | 11:03.45 | Apr 27 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | | | Chase Richardson Matthew Zimmerman Eric Sasadeusz Jacob Peterson | 11:36.71 | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Bertelsen | 44' 9.25PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
2. | 10 | | Parker Williams | 38' 2 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 11 | | Tanner Hall | 37' 9PR | Apr 21 | 54th Centennial Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Leo Li | 37' 7PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 10 | | Niko Smith | 36' 8PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
6. | 9 | | Zack Michener | 35' 11PR | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
7. | 12 | | Parker Lum | 34' 3.75PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
8. | 11 | | Fred Harding | 30' 3 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
9. | 10 | | Bradley Bass | 27' 6 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
10. | 12 | | Irvin Herrera | 20' 10PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
11. | 9 | | Kush Patel | 19' 1.75PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Zack Michener | 130' 6.5PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Bertelsen | 116' 3PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
3. | 10 | | Parker Williams | 115' 7 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Tanner Hall | 103' 9PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 10 | | Niko Smith | 91' 9PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
6. | 9 | | Jack Woolf | 89' 9.25PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
7. | 12 | | Joseph Lantow | 89' 5PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
8. | 10 | | Bradley Bass | 82' 3 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
9. | 11 | | Miles Lewis | 81' 0 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
10. | 10 | | Brent Lee | 80' 9 | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Eli Lewis | 151' 9PR | Apr 21 | 54th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Joseph Lantow | 151' 0PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
3. | 11 | | Peyton Allworth | 126' 2PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Miles Lewis | 122' 6PR | May 4 | TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS |
5. | 12 | | Benjamin Jeffers | 106' 5PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
6. | 9 | | Harrison Canfield | 102' 0PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
7. | 11 | | Bryson Breeze | 100' 8 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
8. | 10 | | Niko Smith | 84' 10PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
9. | 10 | | Bradley Bass | 83' 3 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 10 | | Scottie Barnes | 64' 5PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kameron Harvey | 6' 0PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Leo Li | 5' 10PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
| 11 | | Fred Harding | 5' 10 | Apr 6 | Laker Classic Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Johann Shahalami | 5' 9 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
5. | 10 | | Blake Catlin | 5' 8 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
6. | 11 | | Miles Lewis | 5' 6 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
7. | 9 | | Alex Meinhardt | 5' 4 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
| 11 | | Drew Howells | 5' 4 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
| 9 | | Jack Woolf | 5' 4PR | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
10. | 9 | | Paul Thomas Jr. Convery | 5' 2PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
11. | 10 | | Aaron Olson | 5' 0PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
| 9 | | Eli Ross | 5' 0 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 12 | | Parker Lum | 4' 10PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
14. | 9 | | Hunter Clarke | 3' 8PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Peyton Allworth | 14' 3PR | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Harrison Canfield | 13' 3 | Aug 1 | Lake Oswego All-Comers |
3. | 10 | | Aaron Olson | 12' 0 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Miles Lewis | 9' 6PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
5. | 10 | | Johann Shahalami | 9' 0PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
6. | 9 | | Eli Ross | 8' 6 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
| 11 | | Trevor Li | 8' 6 | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
8. | 9 | | Colin Galbraith | 7' 0PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
9. | 9 | | Hunter Clarke | 6' 0PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Collin Bracken | 22' 6 (2.2)PR | May 19 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Kameron Harvey | 21' 7PR | Apr 11 | LO, Tigard @ Sherwood |
3. | 11 | | Fred Harding | 20' 3.5 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
4. | 10 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 19' 2.5PR | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
5. | 11 | | Matthew Seeley | 18' 9 | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
6. | 10 | | Brent Lee | 16' 11PR | Apr 20 | Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Meet |
7. | 10 | | Julius Junck | 16' 1PR | Apr 4 | St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn |
8. | 12 | | Thad Collins | 15' 10PR | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
9. | 10 | | Connor Nimmoor | 13' 3.75 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 10 | | Jeremy Chen | 11' 4PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 9 | | Kush Patel | 10' 4 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
12. | 9 | | Will Johnson | 10' 0 | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kameron Harvey | 46' 9 (3.9)PR | May 19 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Fred Harding | 43' 9.5 | May 9 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Seeley | 42' 2 | Apr 18 | Canby, Lake Oswego at Lakeridge |
4. | 10 | | Eoin MacCarvill | 38' 11PR | Mar 21 | Laker Navy vs. White |
5. | 10 | | Brent Lee | 33' 6.75PR | May 2 | Newberg, Tualatin @ Lake Oswego |
|