Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2022
2019
2018
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nick Aldrich
11.52
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
9
Aidan Eberle
11.95
PR
May 4
Spartan Invite
3.
11
Payton Meinholz
12.25
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
4.
9
Rogelio Guerrero
12.37
PR
May 16
Metro Classic Conference
5.
10
Davey Doerflinger
12.69
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
6.
9
Neal McCourt
13.52
May 4
Spartan Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Aidan Eberle
24.84
PR
May 16
Metro Classic Conference
2.
9
Rogelio Guerrero
25.53
Apr 28
Racine Invite
3.
11
Payton Meinholz
25.65
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
4.
10
Davey Doerflinger
26.35
PR
Apr 28
Racine Invite
5.
9
Reid Muellenbach
26.99
May 1
Clinton Frosh Invitational
6.
9
Neal McCourt
28.52
PR
May 1
Clinton Frosh Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Aidan Eberle
54.82
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
2.
10
Davey Doerflinger
58.76
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
3.
10
Nick Aldrich
1:03.48
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Sam Henderson
2:20.39
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sam Henderson
5:00.89
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sam Henderson
11:41.97
Apr 28
Racine Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Nick Aldrich
Davey Doerflinger
Aidan Eberle
Payton Meinholz
47.17
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
Relay Team
47.90
May 16
Metro Classic Conference
3.
Nick Aldrich
Rogelio Guerrero
Reid Muellenbach
Davey Doerflinger
49.52
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
4.
Nick Aldrich
Rogelio Guerrero
Neal McCourt
Payton Meinholz
49.53
Apr 28
Racine Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:39.43
May 4
Spartan Invite
2.
Nick Aldrich
Davey Doerflinger
Reid Muellenbach
Payton Meinholz
1:41.87
Apr 28
Racine Invite
3.
Nick Aldrich
Davey Doerflinger
Neal McCourt
Payton Meinholz
1:42.97
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Nick Aldrich
Sam Henderson
Neal McCourt
Aidan Eberle
4:13.76
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
9
Rogelio Guerrero
Neal McCourt
Reid Muellenbach
Aidan Eberle
1:50.31
May 1
Clinton Frosh Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Reid Muellenbach
33' 11.5
May 1
Clinton Frosh Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Reid Muellenbach
84' 5
May 16
Metro Classic Conference
2.
11
Payton Meinholz
84' 1
PR
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Neal McCourt
5' 6
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
9
Reid Muellenbach
5' 4
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
3.
9
Aidan Eberle
4' 10
PR
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Rogelio Guerrero
16' 10.5
PR
May 1
Clinton Frosh Invitational
2.
9
Neal McCourt
16' 7.5
May 16
Metro Classic Conference
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Klein
13.17
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
2.
10
Abigail Sheehan
13.50
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
3.
11
Miriam Ward
14.89
PR
May 4
Spartan Invite
4.
11
Annabelle Coletti
15.50
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Sheehan
29.55
May 1
Waterford Invite
2.
11
Miriam Ward
30.52
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Ellie Nevin
1:06.39
PR
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
11
Rachel Czerwinski
1:15.55
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Czerwinski
15:16.53
PR
Apr 28
Racine Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Mikelle Miles
21.21
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Abigail Sheehan
Miriam Ward
Emma Klein
Elizabeth Klein
54.94
May 1
Waterford Invite
2.
Relay Team
55.94
May 16
Metro Classic Conference
3.
Abigail Sheehan
Annabelle Coletti
Emma Klein
Elizabeth Klein
56.85
Apr 28
Racine Invite
4.
Annabelle Coletti
Yasbeth Lagunas
Jennifer Robollar
Mikelle Miles
58.48
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Abigail Sheehan
Ellie Nevin
Emma Klein
Elizabeth Klein
1:59.00
Apr 28
Racine Invite
2.
Abigail Sheehan
Miriam Ward
Annabelle Coletti
Rachel Czerwinski
2:03.24
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
3.
Relay Team
2:03.83
May 16
Metro Classic Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mikelle Miles
27' 8.75
PR
May 24
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
11
Ashley Novasic
24' 3
May 4
Spartan Invite
3.
12
Jennifer Rebollar
23' 7
PR
May 16
Metro Classic Conference
4.
9
Yasbeth Lagunas
19' 3
PR
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Mikelle Miles
73' 5.5
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
2.
11
Emma Klein
69' 6
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
3.
11
Ashley Novasic
68' 5
May 1
Waterford Invite
4.
12
Jennifer Robollar
45' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Don Albright Invite
5.
12
Jennifer Rebollar
43' 0
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Elizabeth Klein
5' 0
May 1
Waterford Invite
2.
11
Emma Klein
4' 8
May 1
Waterford Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Emma Klein
15' 1.5
PR
May 1
Waterford Invite
2.
11
Miriam Ward
14' 1.25
PR
May 4
Spartan Invite
*Recent improvement