Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Evan Woods
11.23
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
2.
10
Robert Tal
11.31
(3.3)
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
3.
10
Cole Carter
11.57
PR
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
4.
12
Zach King
11.72
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
5.
10
Evan Nelson
11.80
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
6.
10
Tim Bradberry
11.98
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
7.
10
John Thomas
12.03
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Evan Woods
23.06
(2.0)
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
10
Robert Tal
23.17
PR
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
3.
10
Cole Carter
23.1h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
4.
11
Andreyis David
23.3h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
10
Brady Botten
23.6h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
6.
9
Bryan Tieu
24.06
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
10
Benjamin Anoil
24.52
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
9
Adam Anani
24.4h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
9.
9
Jackson Stambaugh
24.5h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
10.
10
Jalen Parker
25.23
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
11.
10
Wyatt Johnson
25.1h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
12.
11
Gavin Chrestman
25.35
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
13.
10
Evan Nelson
25.97
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
14.
-
Ethan Krupp
26.05
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Brady Leichner
51.29
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
10
Brady Botten
52.48
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
3.
11
Andreyis David
52.7h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
4.
10
Benjamin Anoil
53.08
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Jesse Velez
53.91
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
6.
10
James Daugherty
55.05
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
9
Greg Draughn
55.4h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
8.
9
Adam Anani
56.03
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
11
Randy St. Clair
56.17
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
10.
11
Dion Murombe
56.1h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
11.
11
Jalen Morgan
57.8h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
12.
11
Alex Platt
58.22
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
13.
9
Zamil Torres
1:01.77
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Pete Johnson
1:56.16
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
11
Cole Wilschetz
1:57.38
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
3.
11
Preston Wilschetz
1:59.61
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
4.
9
Jesse Velez
2:04.50
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
5.
11
Ilyas Nasri
2:05.35
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
10
James Daugherty
2:08.43
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
11
Jalen Morgan
2:10.8h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
8.
11
Alec Mobley
2:13.7h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
9.
9
Dillon Saulsberry
2:14.0h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
10.
11
Joshua Billman
2:20.54
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
11.
10
Patrick Njuguna
2:22.75
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
12.
10
Patrick Brzezina
2:22.91
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
13.
11
Sharan Venkateshwar
2:23.87
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
14.
10
Elisha Olose
2:26.21
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Pete Johnson
4:14.76
PR
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.
11
Preston Wilschetz
4:30.4h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
3.
11
Cole Wilschetz
4:31.38
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
11
Carson Wright
4:36.4h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
11
George Shupe
4:43.76
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
9
Eric Jiang
4:45.66
PR
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
7.
11
Ilyas Nasri
4:50.03
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
8.
9
Brian McKeown
4:52.39
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
9.
10
Conrad Krueger
4:55.02
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
9
Dillon Saulsberry
5:00.51
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
11.
11
Sharan Venkateshwar
5:10.69
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
12.
11
Joshua Billman
5:12.79
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
13.
10
Patrick Brzezina
5:17.18
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
14.
10
Andrew Reed
5:22.18
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
15.
9
Brandon Welsh
5:23.2h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
16.
11
Hayden Mant
5:30.35
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
17.
9
Zach Tang
5:42.44
PR
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
18.
9
Nick Bowles
6:30.15
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3200 Meters
1.
11
Pete Johnson
9:24.21
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
11
Preston Wilschetz
9:45.92
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
11
Carson Wright
10:20.83
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
9
Brian McKeown
10:29.4h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
10
Andrew Reed
10:55.89
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
9
Kris Circenis
10:57.03
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
9
Brandon Welsh
11:28.68
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
8.
10
Patrick Brzezina
11:32.5h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
9.
9
Zach Tang
12:52.73
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
10.
9
Eric Jiang
13:24.9h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
11
Pete Johnson
15:49.33
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
2.
11
Carson Wright
17:49.79
PR
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kenyon Jones
16.62
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
2.
10
Kevin Spottiswood
16.65
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3.
10
Kamryn Settles
17.10
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
4.
9
Alec Zambie
17.8h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
9
William Masterson
20.63
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nevin White
41.79
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
11
Kenyon Jones
43.88
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3.
10
Kevin Spottiswood
44.49
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
10
Kamryn Settles
44.88
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
5.
9
William Masterson
44.89
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Pete Johnson
6:31.95
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
2.
11
Preston Wilschetz
6:51.90
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3.
11
Cole Wilschetz
7:04.57
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
4.
11
Ilyas Nasri
7:26.25
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
5.
11
Carson Wright
7:35.99
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
6.
10
Andrew Reed
7:49.77
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
7.
9
Brian McKeown
8:03.14
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
8.
9
Eric Jiang
8:26.26
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
9.
11
Hayden Mant
8:51.15
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
10.
9
Dillon Saulsberry
9:06.77
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
4x100 Relay
1.
Andreyis David
Brady Leichner
Amir Haynes
Gregory McComas
42.76
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
Gregory McComas
Robert Tal
Amir Haynes
Evan Woods
43.13
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
Gregory McComas
Jonathan James
Brady Botten
Evan Woods
43.2h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
4.
Relay Team
43.9h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
Cole Carter
Zach King
Jayden Williams
Da'Vonte Carline
45.3h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
6.
Jevon Johnson
Jackson Stambaugh
Jayden Williams
Cole Carter
45.50
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
Zach King
Evan Nelson
Jake Tooley
John Thomas
46.09
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
Jevon Johnson
Jayden Williams
Jackson Stambaugh
Evan Nelson
46.80
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
9.
Jevon Johnson
Evan Nelson
Jackson Stambaugh
Tim Bradberry
47.08
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brady Leichner
Andreyis David
Gregory McComas
Robert Tal
1:30.03
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
Gregory McComas
Robert Tal
Evan Woods
Andreyis David
1:30.45
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
Gregory McComas
Robert Tal
Andreyis David
Evan Woods
1:30.62
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
4.
Evan Woods
Andreyis David
Brady Botten
Gregory McComas
1:31.5h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
5.
Gregory McComas
Robert Tal
Cole Carter
Benjamin Anoil
1:32.01
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
6.
Brady Botten
Gregory McComas
Robert Tal
Andreyis David
1:32.02
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
7.
Relay Team
1:32.7h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
8.
Evan Nelson
Jalen Parker
Jevon Johnson
Bryan Tieu
1:36.43
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9.
Jevon Johnson
Cole Carter
Jalen Parker
Bryan Tieu
1:37.59
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
Nick Griffin
Evan Nelson
Jalen Parker
Adam Anani
1:38.5h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
11.
Jackson Stambaugh
Evan Nelson
Greg Draughn
Jake Tooley
1:38.94
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
12.
Bryan Tieu
Jalen Parker
Jackson Stambaugh
Jevon Johnson
1:39.17
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Andreyis David
Camden Sivils
Brady Botten
Brady Leichner
3:25.32
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
Andreyis David
Brady Botten
Camden Sivils
Brady Leichner
3:28.57
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
3.
Brady Botten
Brady Leichner
Camden Sivils
Andreyis David
3:28.93
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
4.
Relay Team
3:32.7h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
Amir Haynes
Camden Sivils
Brady Botten
Andreyis David
3:33.8h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
6.
Greg Draughn
Kevin Spotiswood
Evan Woods
Adam Anani
3:40.92
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
7.
Rusty St. Clair
Benjamin Anoil
Kevin Spotiswood
Greg Draughn
3:40.96
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
Rusty St. Clair
Randy St. Clair
Ryan Eriksson
Greg Draughn
3:42.06
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
9.
Randy St. Clair
Rusty St. Clair
Kenyon Jones
Greg Draughn
3:44.97
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
Rusty St. Clair
Randy St. Clair
Greg Draughn
Jaylen Moore
3:54.0h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
4x800 Relay
1.
Cole Wilschetz
John Santine
Preston Wilschetz
Pete Johnson
7:56.94
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Preston Wilschetz
Andreyis David
Cole Wilschetz
Pete Johnson
10:28.80
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
Preston Wilschetz
Brady Leichner
Cole Wilschetz
John Santine
10:33.57
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Kyree Evans
37' 0.5
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
11
Mark Heilner
36' 3
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
3.
-
Ethan Edinger
32' 3
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
4.
11
Bailey Plaza
32' 0
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
11
Marcel Whiticar
31' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
6.
10
Josh Singleton
31' 4
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
7.
11
Tim Metevia
30' 10
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
8.
-
David Rafael
29' 8
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
10
Grayson Grant
29' 7.5
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
10.
11
Jack Barrows
24' 5
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Mark Heilner
113' 7
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
2.
9
Hunter Slocum
103' 2
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3.
10
Jason Miao
101' 6
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
4.
10
Kyree Evans
85' 3
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
5.
10
Cole Olmstead
84' 6
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
6.
11
Kris Harmon
81' 8
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
7.
11
Joey Depner
81' 2
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
8.
11
Marcel Whiticar
76' 9
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
9.
10
Dylan Flowers-Pack
66' 6
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
10
Mohamed Emam
66' 0
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Dayne Shambambeva
6' 0
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
10
Kevin Spottiswood
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
11
Dion Murombe
5' 6
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alex Tieu
9' 0
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
2.
11
Charles Hargrove
8' 0
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Dion Murombe
22' 0
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
2.
10
Robert Tal
21' 1.5
PR
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
3.
9
Evan Woods
20' 4.5
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
10
Ryan Eriksson
19' 4.5
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
11
Jalen Morgan
19' 2
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
9
Greg Draughn
17' 9
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
7.
9
Jackson Stambaugh
17' 7.25
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
10
Arthur Liz Lima
15' 8
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dion Murombe
45' 2
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
10
Brady Botten
41' 10.75
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
11
Jalen Morgan
41' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
11
Dayne Shambambeva
41' 2
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
10
Ryan Eriksson
39' 4.75
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
9
Alec Zambie
38' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
7.
10
Arthur Liz Lima
34' 4.25
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Katie Beeler
12.46
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
2.
9
Viktorine Ngwube
12.59
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
3.
9
Katy Wade
12.90
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
4.
11
Ari Robinson
12.9h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
11
Valerie Wong
13.32
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
10
Jada Turner
13.38
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
12
Cecilia Kalu
13.48
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
8.
10
Jessica Pinaga
13.55
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
10
Abry Byrd
13.5h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
10.
11
Lauren Griffin
13.92
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
11.
9
Chloe Scott
13.8h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
11
Iris Seamster
13.8h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
13.
9
MaKaelin Epperson
13.9h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
14.
9
MaQuaelin Epperson
14.15
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
15.
9
Sanaii Burnett
14.46
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
16.
12
Rebecca Gu
14.7h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
17.
11
Alexia Cardona
14.96
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Viktorine Ngwube
25.18
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
9
Katie Beeler
25.8h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
3.
12
Abby Abide
27.4h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
4.
11
Lauren Yachnik
27.84
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
5.
12
Cecilia Kalu
27.94
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
10
Jada Turner
27.94
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
7.
9
Chloe Scott
28.11
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
11
Ari Robinson
28.13
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
11
Lauren Griffin
28.2h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
10.
9
Keyla Pitts
28.59
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
11.
9
Chloe Lakloufi
28.9h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
12.
9
Kristian Jiles
29.70
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
13.
10
Simone Gordon
29.76
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
14.
10
Jessica Pinaga
30.15
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
15.
10
Valeria Medrano
31.02
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
16.
10
Aliah Moore
31.53
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
17.
-
Brianna Atlee
31.60
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
18.
9
Lily Dang
31.64
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Viktorine Ngwube
56.95
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
12
Cecilia Kalu
1:03.4h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
3.
10
Ellie Lemaster
1:03.84
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
12
Abby Abide
1:04.41
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
5.
10
Sigrid Edstrom
1:05.15
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
6.
11
Taylor Horn
1:07.36
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
10
Ava Early
1:09.02
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
10
Aliah Moore
1:09.2h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
9.
9
Olivia Sobieski
1:09.41
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
12
Carolina Kane
1:10.72
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
11.
9
Giulia D'Amico
1:16.5h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
800 Meters
1.
10
Sigrid Edstrom
2:26.24
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
11
Taylor Horn
2:35.15
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
3.
10
Avantika Chellury
2:35.66
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
4.
10
Laralei Priebe
2:39.26
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
5.
10
Anna Theodore
2:39.7h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
6.
11
Kyla Fielding
2:48.65
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
11
Sarah Wilson
2:52.47
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Edstrom
5:28.02
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
2.
10
Elisabeth Patterson
5:30.50
PR
Mar 17
Texas Distance Festival
3.
10
Anna Theodore
5:39.98
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
4.
10
Summer Madkour
5:56.95
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
10
Sigrid Edstrom
5:58.4h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
6.
12
Laura Shupe
6:00.49
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
7.
10
Laralei Priebe
6:04.78
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
9
Alex Kennington
6:08.00
PR
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
9.
11
Sarah Wilson
6:22.49
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
10.
10
Victoria Miller
6:58.72
PR
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
11.
11
Emily Whalen
7:00.44
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Elisabeth Patterson
11:51.56
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
10
Olivia Edstrom
12:07.1h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
3.
10
Anna Theodore
12:16.35
Mar 10
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
4.
10
Summer Madkour
12:35.3h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
12
Laura Shupe
13:14.80
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
9
Alex Kennington
13:55.1h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
7.
11
Sarah Wilson
14:05.02
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
12
Sophia Eggleton
14:36.8h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
9.
11
Emily Whalen
15:29.4h
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jaquorya Ross
16.45
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
2.
11
Tori Braschler
16.83
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
3.
11
McKenzie Goodman
16.99
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
4.
11
Camden Williams
17.47
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
5.
9
Zia Williams
17.50
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
9
Lauren Ostrowski
17.61
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
9
Mahek Gupta
19.14
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
8.
10
Chiselwa Sandala
19.53
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jaquorya Ross
47.22
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
12
Dianna Dai
49.18
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3.
9
Zia Williams
49.43
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
9
Mahek Gupta
49.86
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
5.
9
Lauren Ostrowski
51.37
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
6.
11
Tori Braschler
53.1h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
7.
10
Avantika Chellury
53.63
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
8.
10
Olivia Edstrom
53.7h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
9.
10
Chiselwa Sandala
54.29
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
10.
11
Camden Williams
59.4h
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
4x100 Relay
1.
Ari Robinson
Katie Beeler
Katy Wade
Viktorine Ngwube
48.55
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
Katie Beeler
Cecilia Kalu
Viktorine Ngwube
Ari Robinson
49.29
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
3.
Ari Robinson
Katie Beeler
Jada Turner
Viktorine Ngwube
50.09
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
4.
Relay Team
50.1h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
5.
Ari Robinson
Katie Beeler
Lauren Griffin
Viktorine Ngwube
50.30
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
6.
Lauren Griffin
Abry Byrd
Jessica Pinaga
Valerie Wong
51.89
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
Lauren Griffin
Abry Byrd
Jessica Pinaga
Keyla Pitts
53.40
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
Rebecca Gu
Abry Byrd
Jessica Pinaga
Chloe Scott
54.68
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lauren Yachnik
Ellie Lemaster
Katy Wade
Katie Beeler
1:46.08
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
Ellie Lemaster
Jada Turner
Viktorine Ngwube
Katie Beeler
1:46.53
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
3.
Relay Team
1:46.6h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
4.
Valerie Wong
Katy Wade
Jaquorya Ross
Katie Beeler
1:47.5h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
5.
Lauren Yachnik
Jaquorya Ross
Katy Wade
Katie Beeler
1:49.25
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
6.
Lauren Yachnik
Cecilia Kalu
Jada Turner
Katie Beeler
1:50.44
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
7.
Chloe Scott
Zia Williams
Keyla Pitts
Jessica Pinaga
1:53.23
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
Chloe Scott
Zia Williams
Rebecca Gu
Jessica Pinaga
1:54.04
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
9.
Lauren Griffin
Chloe Lakloufi
Keyla Pitts
Zia Williams
1:55.45
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
Lauren Griffin
Rebecca Gu
Aliah Moore
Ava Early
1:56.9h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
4x400 Relay
1.
Abby Abide
Cecilia Kalu
Dianna Dai
Viktorine Ngwube
4:09.81
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
2.
Ellie Lemaster
Cecilia Kalu
Sigrid Edstrom
Viktorine Ngwube
4:11.58
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
Relay Team
4:11.8h
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
4.
Jaquorya Ross
Cecilia Kalu
Dianna Dai
Viktorine Ngwube
4:12.8h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
5.
Abby Abide
Cecilia Kalu
Dianna Dai
Sigrid Edstrom
4:16.76
Mar 29
Mesquite ISD Invitational
6.
Carolina Kane
Ava Early
Aliah Moore
Taylor Horn
4:33.9h
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
7.
Carolina Kane
Ava Early
Aliah Moore
Olivia Sobieski
4:37.31
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
Lauren Ostrowski
Ava Early
Aliah Moore
Deja Steele
4:38.99
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
Carolina Kane
Olivia Sobieski
Aliah Moore
Lauren Ostrowski
4:43.24
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Michelle Ogbemudia
33' 7
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
2.
11
Meredith Dauria
30' 10.5
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3.
11
Kim Mandhlazi
30' 1
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
9
Erica Augustine
28' 8.75
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
5.
9
Jordan Hegwood
28' 1
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
6.
12
Malen Hernandez
27' 3
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
7.
11
Kate Ohman
24' 2.5
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
8.
11
Claire Greenman
23' 7
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
9
Rowan Conroy
22' 9
PR
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
10.
9
Alex Zoungrana
21' 9
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
11.
9
Aijanna Barnes
21' 4
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Meredith Dauria
95' 8
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
11
Kate Ohman
88' 9
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
3.
12
Malen Hernandez
83' 1
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
9
Jordan Hegwood
76' 7
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
5.
9
Griffyn Young
65' 8
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
6.
9
Erica Augustine
63' 10
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
9
Rowan Conroy
56' 0
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
8.
-
Sierra Giambalvo
55' 1
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
9.
9
Alex Zoungrana
51' 7
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
High Jump
1.
12
Cecilia Kalu
5' 2
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
2.
12
Nia Wilson
4' 8
Mar 3
Plano ISD Ron McNeill Invitational
3.
9
Ashley Le
4' 6
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
4.
12
Carolina Kane
4' 4
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
11
Bryanna Washington
4' 4
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Katie Beeler
17' 10
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
2.
10
Ellie Lemaster
17' 3
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.
12
Rebecca Gu
14' 10
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
10
Jada Turner
14' 5
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
5.
10
Abry Byrd
13' 11
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
6.
9
Chloe Lakloufi
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
7.
9
Kristian Jiles
13' 5
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
8.
10
Chiselwa Sandala
13' 4
PR
Mar 9
Celina Bobcat Relays
9.
9
Farishtay Fahim
13' 0.75
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
10.
11
Ari Robinson
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Plano ISD Russ Schuler Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Viktorine Ngwube
39' 3
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
2.
10
Ellie Lemaster
35' 10.5
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
3.
9
Chloe Lakloufi
30' 11
PR
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
4.
10
Aliah Moore
30' 8
PR
Feb 17
Smith Trojan Relays (Full)
5.
9
MaQuaelin Epperson
26' 11.5
Apr 5
UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
*Recent improvement