Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Precious Iwaugu
10.51
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
11
Jared Wesley
10.73
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
10
Julienne Davis
11.34c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
10
Antonio Hull
11.34c
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
5.
11
Payton Ray
11.52
(.9)
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
6.
12
Harrison Manuel
11.58
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
10
Joshua Rogers
11.58
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
8.
10
Charjay Hunt
11.59
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
9.
11
Joshua Ekpo
11.64c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
10.
9
Gabriel Barkwell
11.80
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
11.
10
Jeremiah Tarwo
11.84c
PR
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
12.
12
Geraldmane Benson
11.93
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
13.
12
Eli Baker
11.95
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
11
Mathew Thompson
11.95
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
15.
9
Johnny Ray
12.26
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
16.
9
Karl Adams
12.34c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Brody Simsek
22.67
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
12
Precious Iwaugu
22.75
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
3.
12
Harrison Manuel
22.77
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
4.
11
Payton Ray
23.59
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
5.
10
Antonio Hull
23.71
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
6.
10
Julienne Davis
24.15
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
7.
9
Gabriel Barkwell
24.26
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
8.
11
Tuzavion Hines
24.74c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
10
Charjay Hunt
24.74c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
10.
12
Eli Baker
24.95
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
11.
11
Ennis Henderson
24.96
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
12.
9
Cameron Kongamnach
26.04c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
13.
9
Karl Adams
26.35
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
14.
9
Mason Schlatholt
26.41
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Emmett Seals
49.66
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
2.
11
Lance Canyon
49.75
PR
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.
10
Andrew Drain
53.62
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
10
Jeremiah Tarwo
53.75
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
5.
10
Nathan Darnell
54.38
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
6.
11
Ennis Henderson
54.63
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
7.
11
Brody Simsek
57.24
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
8.
9
Caleb Stiggers-Blair
57.37
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
9.
11
Cameron Miles
57.88
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Drain
1:59.28
PR
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
11
Brody Simsek
2:11.93
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
3.
12
Nathaniel Riney
2:12.51
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
9
Greyson Newcomer
2:17.6h
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
5.
9
Caleb Stiggers-Blair
2:21.44
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
6.
12
Emmett Seals
2:38.86
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Torgerson
4:40.66
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
10
Victor Guerrero-Martinez
5:00.12
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
3.
11
Simon Workalemahu
5:29.58
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Torgerson
10:19.01
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
10
Victor Guerrero-Martinez
11:34.42
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.
11
Simon Workalemahu
12:39.81
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Harrison Manuel
13.87
(1.6)
PR
May 12
TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.
11
Jerry Evans
15.51
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
9
Austin McCauley
17.54c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
4.
9
Landon Johnson
19.20
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
5.
10
Tre'von King
19.69
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
6.
9
Kevin Sanchez
20.84c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
7.
11
Richard Newcomer
21.06
PR
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Harrison Manuel
38.81
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
11
Jerry Evans
39.47
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.
9
Landon Johnson
46.31
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4.
9
Kevin Sanchez
49.96
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
5.
10
Tre'von King
50.34c
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
6.
9
Greyson Newcomer
51.05
PR
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
7.
9
Austin McCauley
52.23
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Harrison Manuel
Precious Iwaugu
Emmett Seals
Jared Wesley
40.94
May 12
TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
41.10
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.
Harrison Manuel
Payton Ray
Precious Iwaugu
Jared Wesley
41.33
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
4.
Harrison Manuel
Emmett Seals
Precious Iwaugu
Jared Wesley
41.60
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
5.
Harrison Manuel
Antonio Hull
Precious Iwaugu
Jared Wesley
41.87
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
6.
Harrison Manuel
Emmett Seals
Precious Iwaugu
Brody Simsek
42.23
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
7.
Gabriel Barkwell
Cameron Miles
Julienne Davis
Catyrus Adams
44.83
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
8.
Joshua Rogers
Payton Ray
Joshua Ekpo
Charjay Hunt
45.36
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
9.
Taiwan Edwards
Landon Johnson
Gabriel Barkwell
D'Wonyae Newton
47.86
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Precious Iwaugu
Jared Wesley
Emmett Seals
Brody Simsek
1:28.18
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.
Precious Iwaugu
Jared Wesley
Tuzavion Hines
Brody Simsek
1:30.16
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
3.
Precious Iwaugu
Lance Canyon
Payton Ray
Brody Simsek
1:30.48
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
4.
Relay Team
1:30.57
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
5.
Precious Iwaugu
Antonio Hull
Tuzavion Hines
Payton Ray
1:31.35
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
Precious Iwaugu
Jared Wesley
Eli Baker
Antonio Hull
1:31.85
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
7.
Joshua Rogers
Payton Ray
Joshua Ekpo
Charjay Hunt
1:32.45
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
8.
Precious Iwaugu
Tuzavion Hines
Payton Ray
Brody Simsek
1:32.76
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
9.
Tuzavion Hines
Joshua Rogers
Payton Ray
Charjay Hunt
1:34.02
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
10.
Gabriel Barkwell
Julienne Davis
Catyrus Adams
Joshua Ekpo
1:37.13
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
11.
Gabriel Barkwell
Joshua Rogers
Joshua Ekpo
Charjay Hunt
1:37.70
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
12.
Taiwan Edwards
Landon Johnson
Gabriel Barkwell
D'Wonyae Newton
1:44.07
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:15.34
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
Lance Canyon
Andrew Drain
Brody Simsek
Jerry Evans
3:17.10
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.
Emmett Seals
Lance Canyon
Jerry Evans
Jared Wesley
3:18.31
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.
Jared Wesley
Lance Canyon
Brody Simsek
Jerry Evans
3:19.29
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
5.
Emmett Seals
Jared Wesley
Brody Simsek
Jerry Evans
3:21.16
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
Emmett Seals
Lance Canyon
Brody Simsek
Jerry Evans
3:27.17
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
7.
Andrew Drain
Jeremiah Tarwo
Ennis Henderson
Nathan Darnell
3:33.39
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
8.
Emmett Seals
Brody Simsek
Lance Canyon
Jerry Evans
3:35.16
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
9.
Ennis Henderson
Tuzavion Hines
Jeremiah Tarwo
Nathan Darnell
3:36.38
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
10.
Lance Canyon
Jeremiah Tarwo
Ennis Henderson
Tuzavion Hines
3:42.79
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
11.
Cameron Miles
Jeremiah Tarwo
Ennis Henderson
Nathan Darnell
3:49.10
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
12.
9
Elijah Williams
Greyson Newcomer
Cameron Kongamnach
Caleb Stiggers-Blair
4:07.48
Feb 17
Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:10.59
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ruben Ibuken
42' 7
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
2.
10
Jeremiah Franks
40' 6
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
3.
12
Ja'reece Porter
38' 1
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.
9
Joey Anderson
35' 7.5
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
5.
9
Johnny Puente
35' 2.5
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Victor Ekpo
144' 3
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
12
Ruben Ibuken
143' 2
PR
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.
12
Ja'reece Porter
125' 11
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
4.
10
Jeremiah Franks
116' 9
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
5.
11
Richard Newcomer
94' 3
PR
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
High Jump
1.
11
Nathaniel Baldwin
5' 8
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
2.
11
Richard Newcomer
5' 6
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
3.
10
Andrew Drain
5' 4
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Preston Govan
12' 6
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Precious Iwaugu
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
11
Jared Wesley
20' 6
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
10
Antonio Hull
19' 10.5
Mar 9
Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.
11
Brody Simsek
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
5.
11
Ennis Henderson
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
6.
11
Payton Ray
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.
10
Dalyn Dudley
18' 11
PR
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
8.
10
Joshua Rogers
18' 7.5
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
9.
9
Johnny Ray
17' 7
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
10.
10
Christian Morgan
17' 2
Mar 23
Creekview Mustang Relays
11.
9
Cameron Kongamnach
16' 11.5
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jerry Evans
40' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
11
Ennis Henderson
38' 3
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
3.
11
Nathaniel Baldwin
38' 1.75
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
11
Lance Canyon
38' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.
9
Cameron Kongamnach
34' 5
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Marsh
12.01
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
11
Briana Bell
12.02
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
11
Kamilah Brown
12.69
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
11
Essence West
13.14
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
5.
11
Deja Duncan
13.28
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
6.
10
Rachel Ebiringa
13.76
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
7.
10
Asia Haggerty
13.84
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
8.
11
Felicity Polk
14.14
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
9.
9
Jennifer Aniede
14.19
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
10.
9
Shailyn Walpool
14.42
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
11.
9
Amaya Wilson
15.15
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
12.
9
Jessica Marish
15.33
PR
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Marsh
24.76
(.4)
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
11
Briana Bell
25.39
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
11
Essence West
27.15
PR
Mar 23
Lakeview Centennial 5th Patriot Relays
4.
9
Jennifer Aniede
28.69
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
5.
10
Rachel Ebiringa
28.70
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
11
Deja Duncan
28.78
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.
11
Katelyn Kettle
29.76
PR
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
8.
9
Destynee Ingram
30.97
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
9.
9
Amari Moy
31.17
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
10.
9
Jessica Marish
32.09
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Allyson Smith
1:01.78
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
10
Rylie Booker
1:03.63
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
10
Zakaria Fuller
1:04.05
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
4.
11
Felicity Polk
1:10.05
Mar 23
Lakeview Centennial 5th Patriot Relays
5.
11
Katelyn Kettle
1:10.44
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
6.
9
Karmen Rusk
1:13.21
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
7.
11
Dayja Cox
1:15.81
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
8.
9
Amaya Wilson
1:22.26
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Zakaria Fuller
2:42.58
PR
Mar 23
Lakeview Centennial 5th Patriot Relays
2.
9
Taiyana Pitts
2:47.66
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
3.
11
Jada Shannon
2:54.24
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
4.
9
Karmen Rusk
3:06.64
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
5.
11
Katelyn Kettle
3:24.44
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
6.
9
Amaya Wilson
3:30.65
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Veronica Ritz
5:57.93
PR
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
9
Taiyana Pitts
6:16.18
PR
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
3.
12
Lauren Narvaez
6:22.19
Mar 23
Lakeview Centennial 5th Patriot Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Veronica Ritz
12:53.02
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
12
Lauren Narvaez
13:23.18
Mar 23
Lakeview Centennial 5th Patriot Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kamilah Brown
18.77
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
2.
9
Shailyn Walpool
19.35
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
3.
9
Jessica Marish
20.14
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
4.
9
Ashton Wilson
20.84
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kamilah Brown
47.31
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
9
Shailyn Walpool
56.95
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
3.
9
Jessica Marish
59.05
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4.
9
Ashton Wilson
59.79
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Asia Haggerty
Taiyana Pitts
Amari Moy
Rachel Ebiringa
54.20
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
2.
Asia Haggerty
Felicity Polk
Ashton Wilson
Jennifer Aniede
55.00
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
3.
Ashton Wilson
Asia Haggerty
Jessica Marish
Felicity Polk
56.58
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rielly Booker
Deja Duncan
Jada Shannon
Briana Bell
1:50.39
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
2.
Jennifer Aniede
Felicity Polk
Rachel Ebiringa
Asia Haggerty
1:51.28
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
3.
Rachel Ebiringa
Jennifer Aniede
Asia Haggerty
Felicity Polk
1:54.09
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
4.
Asia Haggerty
Felicity Polk
Jennifer Aniede
Rachel Ebiringa
1:54.42
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
5.
Felicity Polk
Asia Haggerty
Rachel Ebiringa
Jennifer Aniede
1:56.18
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kamilah Brown
Allyson Smith
Briana Bell
Rachel Marsh
3:56.89
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
Kamilah Brown
Allyson Smith
Deja Duncan
Rielly Booker
4:25.01
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
3.
Zakaria Fuller
Amari Moy
Taiyana Pitts
Felicity Polk
4:43.77
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
4.
Zakaria Fuller
Katelyn Kettle
Shailyn Walpool
Karmen Rusk
5:09.62
Feb 24
Wylie Pirate Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lauren Narvaez
Allyson Smith
LaRaveun Randle
Veronica Ritz
14:37.13
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Mya DeVance
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
10
Sa'Kya DeVance
27' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
9
Konner Lott
26' 2
PR
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Mya DeVance
109' 8
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
11
Peyton Brooks
97' 4
PR
Mar 23
Lakeview Centennial 5th Patriot Relays
3.
10
Sa'Kya DeVance
96' 2
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
9
Konner Lott
54' 6
PR
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Rachel Marsh
18' 0
PR
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
2.
11
Deja Duncan
16' 3.5
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.
11
Essence West
15' 9.5
Mar 23
Lakeview Centennial 5th Patriot Relays
4.
10
Rachel Ebiringa
15' 6
PR
Mar 16
Hebron Hawk Relays
5.
10
Asia Haggerty
15' 0
PR
Mar 10
Arl. Bowie Volunteer Relays
6.
9
Taiyana Pitts
11' 5.5
PR
Mar 3
Coppell Cowboy Relays
*Recent improvement