100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Elizabeth Frazier | 12.58 | May 17 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Zaniya Banks | 13.36 | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
3. | 9 | | Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott | 13.42PR | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Aria Wheeler | 13.76PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
5. | 9 | | ZiTaye Lewis | 14.52PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
6. | 10 | | D'Vyne Bennett | 15.02PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
7. | 12 | | Jazzmine Heater | 15.16PR | Apr 28 | Bill Harris Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Taneeka Fortune | 15.18PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
9. | 10 | | Shiann Welch | 15.31PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
10. | 9 | | Adreanna Toliver | 15.33 | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
11. | 10 | | Tyana Evans | 15.60 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
12. | 9 | | Emonnie Alston | 15.78 | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
13. | 9 | | Abragail Pratcher | 17.31PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
14. | 9 | | Shakenya Murray | 17.32PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
15. | 9 | | Alexa Garcia | 17.92PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
16. | 12 | | Iyana Jackson | 20.33PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
|
100 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Sa'Naya McAfee | 12.5h | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
2. | 11 | | Taliyah Doyle | 12.9h | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
| 9 | | Aria Wheeler | 12.9hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
4. | 10 | | Elizabeth Frazier | 13.0h | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
5. | 12 | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor | 13.3hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
6. | 10 | | Zaniya Banks | 13.4h | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
| 12 | | Jazzmine Heater | 13.4hPR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
8. | 9 | | Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott | 13.9hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
9. | 9 | | ZiTaye Lewis | 15.0h | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
10. | 10 | | Tyana Evans | 15.4h | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
11. | 9 | | Adreanna Toliver | 15.5h | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
| 10 | | Taneeka Fortune | 15.5hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
| 10 | | D'Vyne Bennett | 15.5hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Elizabeth Frazier | 26.12 (2.4)PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 12 | | Keteya Woodroff | 27.09PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Sa'Naya McAfee | 27.29PR | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Zaniya Banks | 27.82PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott | 28.73PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
6. | 9 | | Aria Wheeler | 29.09PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
7. | 12 | | Shakylaa Shabazz | 29.27 | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
8. | 12 | | Jazzmine Heater | 30.19PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
9. | 11 | | Taliyah Doyle | 30.24 | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
10. | 10 | | D'Vyne Bennett | 31.64PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
11. | 12 | | Itzelly Rubio | 31.77PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
12. | 10 | | Tyana Evans | 32.19PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
13. | 9 | | Adreanna Toliver | 33.01PR | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
14. | 9 | | Emonnie Alston | 33.26PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
15. | 9 | | Alexa Garcia | 35.82PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
16. | 9 | | Abragail Pratcher | 48.05PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Taliyah Doyle | 24.5hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
2. | 11 | | Sa'Naya McAfee | 26.1h | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Zaniya Banks | 26.3hPR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Elizabeth Frazier | 26.4h | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
5. | 9 | | ZiTaye Lewis | 26.7hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
6. | 12 | | Keteya Woodroff | 27.4h | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
7. | 10 | | Jaylene Williams | 28.1h | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
8. | 10 | | D'Vyne Bennett | 28.4hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
9. | 9 | | Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott | 28.7hPR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
10. | 12 | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor | 29.2hPR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
11. | 10 | | Tyana Evans | 31.3hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
12. | 9 | | Adreanna Toliver | 32.3h | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
13. | 11 | | Jendayi Jones | 33.4h | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
14. | 10 | | Marcella Fuller | 38.1hPR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sa'Naya McAfee | 59.49PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 12 | | Keteya Woodroff | 59.62PR | May 17 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Jendayi Jones | 1:05.03 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jazzmine Heater | 1:10.10PR | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
5. | 10 | | Elizabeth Frazier | 1:10.13PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
6. | 12 | | Itzelly Rubio | 1:13.57PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
7. | 11 | | Taliyah Doyle | 1:15.44 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
8. | 9 | | Evelyn Desoto-Villalobos | 1:24.46PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Sa'Naya McAfee | 58.7hPR | May 17 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Keteya Woodroff | 59.5hPR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
3. | 10 | | Amiyah Johnson | 1:01.6h | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Jendayi Jones | 1:02.6h | May 17 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 |
5. | 10 | | Zaniya Banks | 1:04.1hPR | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
6. | 12 | | Yazmin Estrada | 1:07.4hPR | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
7. | 12 | | Jazzmine Heater | 1:13.2hPR | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
8. | 10 | | Marcella Fuller | 1:13.6h | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
9. | 11 | | Taliyah Doyle | 1:14.0h | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Amiyah Johnson | 2:28.57 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jendayi Jones | 2:30.33PR | May 19 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Yazmin Estrada | 2:36.94 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Patience Mwaura | 2:38.00 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
5. | 9 | | Christa Lackey | 3:21.18PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
6. | 9 | | Evelyn Desoto-Villalobos | 3:37.69PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
7. | 9 | | Alexa Garcia | 4:15.00PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
8. | 9 | | Vanessa Ellis | 4:18.6hPR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Amiyah Johnson | 2:28.1hPR | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
2. | 11 | | Sa'Naya McAfee | 2:37.8hPR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
3. | 12 | | Yazmin Estrada | 2:38.8hPR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
4. | 11 | | Jendayi Jones | 2:39.4h | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
5. | 11 | | Patience Mwaura | 2:41.9hPR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
6. | 12 | | Eden Flynn | 2:58.8hPR | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Patience Mwaura | 4:08.2hPR | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
2. | 12 | | Yazmin Estrada | 4:10.7hPR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Amiyah Johnson | 5:09.16PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 11 | | Patience Mwaura | 5:25.21 | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Yazmin Estrada | 5:34.10PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Eden Flynn | 5:48.6hPR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
5. | 11 | | Jendayi Jones | 6:06.00PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
6. | 10 | | Marcella Fuller | 6:28.14 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
7. | 9 | | Christa Lackey | 7:28.90PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
8. | 9 | | Vanessa Ellis | 9:28.94PR | Apr 28 | Bill Harris Invitational |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Yazmin Estrada | 5:38.6hPR | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
2. | 11 | | Patience Mwaura | 5:39.9h | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Amiyah Johnson | 5:33.42 | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Amiyah Johnson | 11:11.81 | May 19 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Patience Mwaura | 11:17.40 | May 19 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Yazmin Estrada | 11:52.54PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Eden Flynn | 14:01.54 | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
5. | 10 | | Marcella Fuller | 14:37.18 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Aria Wheeler | 21.80PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
2. | 10 | | Marcella Fuller | 22.66PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Sa'Naya McAfee | 45.23PR | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
2. | 10 | | Marcella Fuller | 59.31PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Shakylaa Shabazz Zaniya Banks Sa'Naya McAfee Elizabeth Frazier | 51.15 | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
2. | | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Jazzmine Heater Sa'Naya McAfee Elizabeth Frazier | 52.57 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
3. | | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott Sa'Naya McAfee Elizabeth Frazier | 52.74 | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
4. | | | Taliyah Doyle Zaniya Banks Shakylaa Shabazz ZiTaye Lewis | 52.83 | May 17 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 |
5. | | | Taliyah Doyle Zaniya Banks Shakylaa Shabazz Aria Wheeler | 52.89 | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 |
6. | | | Shakylaa Shabazz Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Sa'Naya McAfee Elizabeth Frazier | 53.10 | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
7. | | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Zaniya Banks Elizabeth Frazier Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott | 53.32 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
8. | | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Zaniya Banks Shakylaa Shabazz Elizabeth Frazier | 53.37 | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
9. | | | Jazzmine Heater Taliyah Doyle Zaniya Banks Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott | 53.70 | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
10. | | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott Jazzmine Heater Shakylaa Shabazz | 54.78 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
11. | | | Relay Team | 55.75 | Apr 28 | Bill Harris Invitational |
12. | | | Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott Taliyah Doyle Aria Wheeler ZiTaye Lewis | 56.48 | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
13. | | | ZiTaye Lewis Aria Wheeler D'Vyne Bennett Tyana Evans | 58.37 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
14. | | | Tyana Evans Adreanna Toliver Aria Wheeler D'Vyne Bennett | 59.34 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
15. | | | Tyana Evans Adreanna Toliver Itzelly Rubio Emonnie Alston | 1:00.55 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
16. | | | Adreanna Toliver Tyana Evans Marcella Fuller D'Vyne Bennett | 1:01.22 | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Keteya Woodroff Sa'Naya McAfee Zaniya Banks Shakylaa Shabazz | 1:46.76 | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 |
2. | | | Keteya Woodroff Elizabeth Frazier Zaniya Banks Sa'Naya McAfee | 1:48.27 | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
3. | | | Keteya Woodroff Zaniya Banks Sa'Naya McAfee Elizabeth Frazier | 1:48.55 | May 17 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 |
4. | | | Zaniya Banks Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott Elizabeth Frazier Sa'Naya McAfee | 1:49.6h | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
5. | | | Keteya Woodroff Sa'Naya McAfee Elizabeth Frazier Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott | 1:50.90 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
6. | | | Elizabeth Frazier Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Sa'Naya McAfee Keteya Woodroff | 1:51.44 | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
7. | | | Elizabeth Frazier Jaylene Williams Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott Sa'Naya McAfee | 1:52.06 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
8. | | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott Elizabeth Frazier Sa'Naya McAfee | 1:52.29 | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
9. | | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor Zaniya Banks Elizabeth Frazier Jaylene Williams | 1:55.42 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
10. | | | Relay Team | 1:59.69 | Apr 28 | Bill Harris Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Amiyah Johnson Keteya Woodroff Jendayi Jones Sa'Naya McAfee | 4:03.54 | May 19 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2 |
2. | | | Keteya Woodroff Amiyah Johnson Jendayi Jones Sa'Naya McAfee | 4:07.10 | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
3. | | | Keteya Woodroff Jendayi Jones Amiyah Johnson Sa'Naya McAfee | 4:23.50 | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
4. | | | Keteya Woodroff Amiyah Johnson Jazzmine Heater Sa'Naya McAfee | 4:31.68 | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
5. | | | Jazzmine Heater Itzelly Rubio Taliyah Doyle Elizabeth Frazier | 4:49.5h | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
6. | | | Itzelly Rubio Jazzmine Heater Taliyah Doyle Marcella Fuller | 4:53.91 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Yazmin Estrada Sa'Naya McAfee Patience Mwaura Amiyah Johnson | 10:31.29 | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Jazzmine Heater Tyana Evans Jaylene Williams Keteya Woodroff | 2:05.23 | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
2. | | | Ar'Monei Bonds-Scott Tyana Evans Jaylene Williams Taliyah Doyle | 2:14.96 | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Yazmin Estrada Keteya Woodroff Jendayi Jones Patience Mwaura | 13:25.63 | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
2. | | | Patience Mwaura Marcella Fuller Amiyah Johnson Yazmin Estrada | 13:28.0h | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
3. | | | Patience Mwaura Jazzmine Heater Amiyah Johnson Yazmin Estrada | 14:31.08 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Grace Sauileone | 35' 6 | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
2. | 11 | | Araya Zackery | 31' 5.75PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Allie Brooks | 28' 7PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Deaijah Mobley | 26' 4PR | Apr 18 | Mt Tahoma,Wilson,Lincoln @ Mount Tahoma |
5. | 9 | | Arreyanna Wilson-Johnson | 25' 11.5PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
6. | 9 | | Chamari Banks | 22' 6PR | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
7. | 12 | | Iyana Jackson | 22' 3.5PR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
8. | 9 | | Jazmin Larry | 20' 7.5 | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
9. | 9 | | Vanessa Ellis | 17' 1PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Araya Zackery | 96' 7PR | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
2. | 11 | | Grace Sauileone | 91' 2PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
3. | 12 | | Allie Brooks | 85' 4PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Arreyanna Wilson-Johnson | 85' 3PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
5. | 9 | | Chamari Banks | 64' 5PR | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
6. | 12 | | Deaijah Mobley | 59' 11 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Jazmin Larry | 45' 0 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
8. | 9 | | Vanessa Ellis | 43' 6PR | Mar 24 | The Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
9. | 9 | | Zoey Jones | 33' 3.5PR | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Allie Brooks | 116' 6PR | May 17 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Araya Zackery | 87' 2PR | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
3. | 9 | | Chamari Banks | 65' 10PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
4. | 9 | | Shakenya Murray | 43' 8PR | Mar 17 | Cardinal Relays |
5. | 9 | | Vanessa Ellis | 42' 6PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
6. | 9 | | Jazmin Larry | 34' 4PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Shakylaa Shabazz | 4' 4 | Apr 25 | Lincoln @ Spanaway Lake |
2. | 9 | | Adreanna Toliver | 4' 2PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | ZiTaye Lewis | 4' 0PR | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Itzelly Rubio | 6' 6PR | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Elizabeth Frazier | 16' 4.75 | May 12 | PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor | 15' 3PR | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
3. | 12 | | Jazzmine Heater | 14' 0PR | Apr 28 | Bill Harris Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Taneeka Fortune | 13' 6.5 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
5. | 12 | | Shakylaa Shabazz | 12' 11 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
6. | 11 | | Reanna Hill | 11' 7.5PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
7. | 12 | | Itzelly Rubio | 10' 0PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kaeki-Lawni Proctor | 32' 10PR | May 17 | WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Taneeka Fortune | 31' 6 | Mar 28 | Stadium, Bethel, Lincoln |
3. | 12 | | Jazzmine Heater | 28' 3PR | May 3 | Lincoln v Lakes |
|