Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1996
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Gabe Owen
12.18
(2.6)
PR
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.
11
Kyle Sinclear
12.20
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
3.
11
Colby Del Carlo
12.38
PR
Mar 22
John "O" Invite
4.
9
William McJunkin
12.51
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
5.
11
Nick Smith
12.55
PR
Mar 22
John "O" Invite
6.
9
Ryan Sinclear
12.56
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
7.
10
Chris Seegert
12.75
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
8.
12
Nick Murphy
12.96
PR
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
9.
10
Yousuf Zigan
13.01
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
10.
9
Dominic Tovar
13.17
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
11.
10
Dillon Bunch
13.34
PR
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
12.
11
Adin Dubose
13.40
Mar 22
John "O" Invite
13.
11
Collin Bill
13.47
PR
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
14.
12
Joey Brockett
13.69
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Gabe Owen
24.59
(2.7)
PR
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.
11
Nick Smith
24.73
(1.9)
PR
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
3.
11
Colby Del Carlo
25.08
(-1.4)
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
4.
11
Jeremy Schafer
25.25
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
5.
9
Chris McCrady
25.30
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
6.
9
William McJunkin
25.33
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
7.
11
Kyle Sinclear
25.83
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
8.
10
Dillon Bunch
26.14
PR
Mar 22
John "O" Invite
9.
9
Ryan Sinclear
26.98
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
10.
10
Chris Seegert
27.20
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
11.
9
Dominic Tovar
27.25
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
400 Meters
1.
11
Nick Smith
52.97
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
2.
11
Colby Del Carlo
54.39
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
3.
11
Jeremy Schafer
54.89
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
4.
10
Gabe Owen
55.28
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
5.
9
Chris McCrady
57.25
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
6.
10
Zane Kowalkowski
58.47
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
7.
9
William McJunkin
1:00.44
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
8.
12
Joey Brockett
1:02.08
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
9.
10
Arnau Duro
1:06.53
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
800 Meters
1.
10
Zane Kowalkowski
2:21.42
May 18
Division III Championships
2.
10
Shawn Brannan
2:27.50
May 18
Division III Championships
3.
9
Nathan Wallis
2:46.82
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
4.
10
Paul Mills
2:51.32
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Zane Kowalkowski
4:56.98
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Zane Kowalkowski
5:10.96
May 18
Division III Championships
2.
10
William Brennan
5:26.62
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
3.
10
Paul Mills
5:49.55
May 11
MVL Finals
4.
9
Nathan Wallis
5:56.88
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
3200 Meters
1.
10
William Brennan
11:52.81
May 11
MVL Finals
2.
10
Paul Mills
13:01.10
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
3.
10
Zane Kowalkowski
13:30.55
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
4.
9
Nathan Wallis
15:25.09
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Alex Esau
20.99
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cory Murasko
17.53
(1.9)
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.
12
Grant Patterson
18.26
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
3.
10
Alex Esau
21.84c
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Cory Murasko
44.87
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
2.
10
Alex Esau
51.77
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
Grant Patterson
Nick Smith
Gabe Owen
Colby Del Carlo
47.36
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
2.
Kyle Sinclear
Colby Del Carlo
Nick Smith
Grant Patterson
47.89
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
3.
Nick Murphy
Nick Smith
Kyle Sinclear
Colby Del Carlo
48.09
Apr 11
PV at Durham
4.
Chris Seegert
Dillon Bunch
Ryan Sinclear
Dominic Tovar
49.74
May 11
MVL Finals
5.
Zane Kowalkowski
Dillon Bunch
Ryan Sinclear
William McJunkin
50.34
May 18
Division III Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.0h
Feb 28
Mustang Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jeremy Schafer
Nick Smith
Gabe Owen
Colby Del Carlo
3:37.05
May 18
Division III Championships
2.
Nick Smith
Gabe Owen
Colby Del Carlo
Jeremy Schafer
3:38.82
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
3.
Colby Del Carlo
Jeremy Schafer
Gabe Owen
Nick Smith
3:45.37
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
4.
Colby Del Carlo
Nick Smith
Jeremy Schafer
Chris McCrady
3:47.81
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
5.
Chris McCrady
Gabe Owen
Colby Del Carlo
Jeremy Schafer
3:49.32
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
6.
Colby Del Carlo
Gabe Owen
Nick Smith
Jeremy Schafer
3:50.79
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
7.
Colby Del Carlo
Gabe Owen
Jeremy Schafer
Nick Smith
3:55.16
Apr 11
PV at Durham
8.
Colby Del Carlo
Jeremy Schafer
Nick Smith
Gabe Owen
3:56.59
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
9.
Dillon Bunch
Chris McCrady
Zane Kowalkowski
Ryan Sinclear
4:07.81
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
10.
Zane Kowalkowski
Shawn Brannan
Dominic Tovar
Ryan Sinclear
4:23.25
May 11
MVL Finals
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:50.8h
Feb 28
Mustang Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Christian Gibbs
37' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
2.
9
Angel Orozco
36' 10
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
3.
10
Michael Gulla
33' 2
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
4.
10
Joseph Bidia
32' 6
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Leininger
29' 9
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
6.
10
Spencer Johnson
29' 0
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
7.
10
Jesus Salcido
28' 11.5
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
8.
10
Nick Jenkins
26' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Adin Dubose
37' 8.5
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
2.
10
Christian Gibbs
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
3.
12
Josiah Badie
35' 2
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
4.
9
Angel Orozco
31' 11
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
5.
10
Joseph Bidia
31' 5
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
6.
11
Collin Bill
30' 3
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
7.
10
Michael Gulla
29' 0
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
8.
10
Spencer Johnson
27' 4
Apr 11
PV at Durham
9.
10
Nick Jenkins
26' 2
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
10.
9
Ethan Leininger
25' 1
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Josiah Badie
115' 2
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
2.
11
Collin Bill
93' 8
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
3.
10
Spencer Johnson
89' 7
May 11
MVL Finals
4.
10
Joseph Bidia
86' 6
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
5.
11
Adin Dubose
85' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
John "O" Invite
6.
9
Angel Orozco
81' 3
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
7.
10
Michael Gulla
77' 1
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
8.
10
Jesus Salcido
75' 4
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
10
Christian Gibbs
75' 4
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
10.
9
Ethan Leininger
72' 5
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
11.
10
Nick Jenkins
64' 3
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
High Jump
1.
11
Jeremy Schafer
6' 2
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
2.
11
Colby Del Carlo
6' 0
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
Pole Vault
1.
10
Gabe Owen
9' 0
Mar 22
John "O" Invite
10
Arnau Duro
9' 0
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
3.
10
Alex Esau
8' 6
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
10
Dillon Bunch
8' 6
PR
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
5.
10
Chris Seegert
8' 0
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
Long Jump
1.
11
Jeremy Schafer
20' 9
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
2.
12
Grant Patterson
18' 4.75
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
3.
10
Zane Kowalkowski
17' 1.75
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
4.
11
Adin Dubose
16' 4
PR
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
5.
11
Cory Murasko
16' 3
PR
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
6.
12
Joey Brockett
16' 0
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
7.
11
Nick Smith
15' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
8.
10
Dillon Bunch
15' 4
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
9.
10
Yousuf Zigan
14' 5
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
10.
12
Josiah Badie
14' 1.75
May 11
MVL Finals
11.
11
Collin Bill
13' 11
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jeremy Schafer
41' 2.5
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.
12
Grant Patterson
37' 9.5
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
3.
11
Adin Dubose
36' 8.75
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
4.
11
Cory Murasko
36' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lindsey Bryant
13.29
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
2.
11
Jenna Parker
13.65
(-1.9)
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
3.
9
Claire Patterson
13.73
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
4.
12
Ali Argo
14.13
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
5.
10
Taylor Murasko
14.29
May 11
MVL Finals
6.
10
Alison Smith
14.37
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
7.
9
Nyla Stamy
14.58
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
8.
9
Devani Sarks
14.86
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
9
Mya Mokres
14.86
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
10.
9
Paige Alexander
14.94
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
11.
11
Sofia Poblano
15.19
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
12.
12
Hannah Wilson
15.21
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
13.
11
Emily McCabe
15.52
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
14.
9
Bridget McCabe
15.74
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
15.
10
Kai Kenney
16.09
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
16.
9
Ilie Airehart
16.71
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
200 Meters
1.
10
Naiya Kowalkowski
27.47
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
2.
9
Mya Mokres
28.41
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
3.
12
Lindsey Bryant
28.87
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
4.
10
Alison Smith
28.98
PR
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
5.
10
Taylor Murasko
29.66
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
6.
9
Nyla Stamy
30.73
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
7.
9
Devani Sarks
31.11
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
8.
9
Claire Patterson
31.85
Apr 11
PV at Durham
9.
9
Bridget McCabe
33.54
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
10.
11
Emily McCabe
33.59
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
400 Meters
1.
10
Naiya Kowalkowski
1:02.14
PR
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Jenna Parker
1:03.40
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
3.
9
Mya Mokres
1:06.23
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
4.
9
Nyla Stamy
1:09.16
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
5.
9
Ava James
1:11.86
PR
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
6.
9
Devani Sarks
1:12.09
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
7.
10
Celina Allen
1:16.23
May 18
Division III Championships
8.
11
Emily McCabe
1:17.22
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
9.
9
Bridget McCabe
1:19.92
PR
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Rielly Brannan
2:31.08
PR
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
2.
11
Luca Pfahler
2:36.42
PR
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
3.
11
Brooke Young
2:43.40
May 18
Division III Championships
4.
9
Ava James
2:43.43
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
5.
9
Mary Mills
2:55.38
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
6.
10
Celina Allen
2:58.58
PR
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
7.
11
Joanna Villegas-Orozco
3:18.62
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
1500 Meters
1.
9
Rielly Brannan
5:32.82
PR
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
2.
9
Ava James
5:54.83
PR
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
3.
11
Brooke Young
5:59.05
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
4.
9
Mary Mills
6:06.51
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
5.
10
Celina Allen
6:57.34
PR
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Rielly Brannan
5:45.60
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
2.
11
Luca Pfahler
5:50.79
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
3.
9
Ava James
6:22.15
PR
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
4.
9
Mary Mills
6:24.7h
PR
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
5.
11
Brooke Young
6:34.62
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
6.
10
Celina Allen
8:07.42
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
1 Mile
1.
11
Luca Pfahler
6:06.21
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
2.
9
Mary Mills
6:26.07
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
3.
9
Ava James
6:26.57
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
3000 Meters
1.
9
Mary Mills
13:16.31
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luca Pfahler
12:25.96
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
2.
9
Mary Mills
14:22.67
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
3.
10
Celina Allen
15:59.11
PR
Apr 11
PV at Durham
4.
11
Joanna Villegas-Orozco
17:08.55
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Karena Bryant
18.47
PR
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
2.
10
Daisy Arvonen
20.17
May 18
Division III Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lindsey Bryant
18.56
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
2.
9
Karena Bryant
18.61
PR
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
3.
12
Rachel Marrs
19.69
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
4.
10
Daisy Arvonen
19.90
May 11
MVL Finals
5.
9
Hailey Corona
22.17
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Karena Bryant
19.46
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
2.
12
Rachel Marrs
19.96
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Karena Bryant
48.97
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
2.
12
Lindsey Bryant
52.65
Apr 11
PV at Durham
3.
9
Hailey Corona
57.15
PR
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
4.
9
Ava James
58.41
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
5.
10
Daisy Arvonen
1:00.95
May 18
Division III Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Karena Bryant
Jenna Parker
Lindsey Bryant
52.24
May 18
Division III Championships
2.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Jenna Parker
Claire Patterson
Lindsey Bryant
52.60
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
3.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Claire Patterson
Lindsey Bryant
Jenna Parker
52.82
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
4.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Jenna Parker
Karena Bryant
Lindsey Bryant
53.04
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
5.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Jenna Parker
Lindsey Bryant
Karena Bryant
53.63
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
6.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Nyla Stamy
Karena Bryant
Claire Patterson
54.64
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
7.
Nyla Stamy
Claire Patterson
Nicole Luce
Alison Smith
55.46
Apr 11
PV at Durham
8.
Nyla Stamy
Naiya Kowalkowski
Karena Bryant
Taylor Murasko
55.56
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
9.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Karena Bryant
Claire Patterson
Nyla Stamy
55.91
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
10.
Nyla Stamy
Naiya Kowalkowski
Claire Patterson
Karena Bryant
57.14c
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
11.
Nyla Stamy
Nicole Luce
Taylor Murasko
Devani Sarks
57.31
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
12.
Nyla Stamy
Naiya Kowalkowski
Taylor Murasko
Karena Bryant
1:00.27
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
4x400 Relay
1.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Rielly Brannan
Karena Bryant
Jenna Parker
4:13.09
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Karena Bryant
Jenna Parker
Rielly Brannan
4:14.22
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
Rielly Brannan
Naiya Kowalkowski
Jenna Parker
Karena Bryant
4:16.21
Apr 21
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
4.
Rielly Brannan
Naiya Kowalkowski
Karena Bryant
Claire Patterson
4:25.42
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
5.
Karena Bryant
Naiya Kowalkowski
Rielly Brannan
Nyla Stamy
4:25.89
Apr 7
Thunder Invitational
6.
Rielly Brannan
Karena Bryant
Jenna Parker
Naiya Kowalkowski
4:29.00
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
7.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Rielly Brannan
Karena Bryant
Claire Patterson
4:33.62
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
8.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Rielly Brannan
Ava James
Karena Bryant
4:34.28
Mar 22
John "O" Invite
9.
Rielly Brannan
Naiya Kowalkowski
Karena Bryant
Jenna Parker
4:35.51
Apr 11
PV at Durham
10.
Rielly Brannan
Ava James
Naiya Kowalkowski
Karena Bryant
4:39.18
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
11.
Celina Allen
Ava James
Mya Mokres
Luca Pfahler
4:42.69
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
12.
Naiya Kowalkowski
Rielly Brannan
Karena Bryant
Ava James
4:44.33
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:30.7h
Feb 28
Mustang Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:17.0h
Feb 28
Mustang Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:50.0h
Feb 28
Mustang Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Tiyanna Leal
29' 5.5
May 18
Division III Championships
2.
12
Hannah Wilson
24' 10.5
May 11
MVL Finals
3.
10
Sara Nolind
22' 1.5
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
4.
11
Emily Holman
19' 7.5
May 11
MVL Finals
5.
10
Celina Allen
17' 10
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
6.
11
Joanna Villegas-Orozco
17' 0
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Tiyanna Leal
81' 4
May 18
Division III Championships
2.
10
Sara Nolind
73' 8
May 11
MVL Finals
3.
11
Sofia Poblano
66' 7
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
4.
10
Alison Smith
60' 10
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
5.
12
Ali Argo
59' 8
PR
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
6.
11
Emily Holman
52' 4
Apr 11
PV at Durham
7.
10
Celina Allen
45' 0
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
8.
11
Joanna Villegas-Orozco
42' 0
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
High Jump
1.
12
Lindsey Bryant
5' 4
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
2.
9
Hailey Corona
4' 8
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
9
Rielly Brannan
4' 8
PR
Mar 28
Oroville Mid Week Meet
4.
9
Nyla Stamy
4' 6
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
5.
11
Sofia Poblano
4' 0
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sofia Poblano
9' 0
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
2.
9
Claire Patterson
8' 6
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
3.
10
Nicole Luce
8' 0
PR
Apr 14
47th John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Kai Kenney
7' 6
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
5.
9
Ilie Airehart
6' 6
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Jenna Parker
16' 0.5
Apr 25
EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
2.
12
Rachel Marrs
14' 8.5
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
3.
10
Alison Smith
14' 8
May 18
Division III Championships
4.
10
Taylor Murasko
14' 2
May 18
Division III Championships
5.
10
Nicole Luce
13' 9
Mar 22
John "O" Invite
6.
12
Ali Argo
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Vern Regier Invitational
7.
9
Bridget McCabe
13' 3.75
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
8.
9
Ava James
12' 7.75
PR
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
9.
11
Luca Pfahler
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
10.
9
Devani Sarks
12' 0.75
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alison Smith
31' 9.25
May 4
Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.
12
Rachel Marrs
30' 7
PR
May 18
Division III Championships
3.
9
Bridget McCabe
29' 5
PR
May 11
MVL Finals
4.
11
Brooke Young
27' 11.5
Apr 18
MVL Meet - Durham
5.
10
Nicole Luce
27' 10.5
May 11
MVL Finals
*Recent improvement