Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Matthew White
11.34
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
11
Jyheim Palmer
12.40
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
200 Meters
1.
11
Matthew White
23.13
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
2.
-
Shane Lawson
25.29
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
3.
11
Jyheim Palmer
26.79
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Javon Spann
52.31
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Greg McGuire
1:57.07
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
12
David Feliciano
2:04.03
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
3.
11
Jonathan Miller
2:05.99
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
4.
11
Kaleb Brown
2:16.21
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Greg McGuire
4:32.25
PR
May 2
SJTCA Open Thursday
2.
11
Jonathan Miller
5:01.57
May 7
Salem County Championships
3.
11
Connor Green
5:07.35
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
4.
10
Brady Hoppe
5:16.65
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Miller
11:10.51
May 7
Salem County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Levi Manson
15.57
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
12
Javon Spann
16.25
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Greg McGuire
59.39
PR
Apr 6
Buena Relays
2.
10
Levi Manson
1:00.05
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
4x100 Relay
1.
Matthew White
Levi Manson
Cesar Carrasco
Jyheim Palmer
46.22
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
2.
Cesar Carrasco
Kyle Encarnation
Levi Manson
Javon Spann
46.88
Apr 6
Buena Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.33
Apr 13
Bridgeton Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kaleb Brown
David Feliciano
Levi Manson
Jonathan Miller
3:28.48
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:31.56
Apr 13
Bridgeton Relays
3.
Cesar Carrasco
David Feliciano
Levi Manson
Greg McGuire
3:33.78
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
4.
Javon Spann
Greg McGuire
Cesar Carrasco
Levi Manson
3:39.69
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaleb Brown
Greg McGuire
David Feliciano
Jonathan Miller
8:26.85
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
Jonathan Miller
Kaleb Brown
David Feliciano
Greg McGuire
8:36.74
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
3.
Relay Team
8:40.75
Apr 13
Bridgeton Relays
4.
Greg McGuire
David Feliciano
Jonathan Miller
Kaleb Brown
9:21.32
Apr 6
Buena Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Cesar Carrasco
Javon Spann
Levi Manson
Greg McGuire
3:38.96
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
2.
Levi Manson
Javon Spann
Jyheim Palmer
Greg McGuire
3:47.94
Apr 6
Buena Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jonathan Miller
David Feliciano
Greg McGuire
Cesar Carrasco
11:21.28
Apr 6
Buena Relays
2.
Relay Team
12:22.24
Apr 13
Bridgeton Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Cesar Carrasco
Kyle Encarnation
Levi Manson
Greg McGuire
1:07.16
Apr 13
Bridgeton Relays
2.
Cesar Carrasco
Levi Manson
Greg McGuire
Javon Spann
1:09.00
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
3.
Cesar Carrasco
Levi Manson
Kyle Encarnation
Javon Spann
1:09.38
Apr 6
Buena Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joseph Koomson
38' 11.5
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
2.
12
Patrick McCann
38' 2
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
3.
-
Niyel Nobles
31' 7.5
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Joseph Koomson
133' 1
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
2.
9
Mekhi Carter
112' 11
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
-
Niyel Nobles
83' 0
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
-
Lester McCoy
75' 5
PR
Apr 6
Buena Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Patrick McCann
166' 0
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
2.
12
Kyle Encarnation
148' 3
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
10
Evan Robinson
125' 0
May 7
Salem County Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Levi Manson
5' 10
PR
May 2
SJTCA Open Thursday
2.
12
Javon Spann
5' 8
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
3.
11
Pedro Cruz
5' 6
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
11
Matthew White
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
Buena Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jonathan Miller
11' 6
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
12
Nicholas Arthur
9' 6
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
3.
10
Gage Durham
8' 0
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Matthew White
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Bridgeton Relays
2.
11
Cesar Carrasco
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Buena Relays
3.
11
Jyheim Palmer
17' 2
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Javon Spann
45' 6.5
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
11
Cesar Carrasco
42' 10
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
11
Pedro Cruz
37' 2
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ralazha Bell
13.34
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
2.
11
Jada Brown
13.66
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
10
Ahnika Eberl
14.00
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
200 Meters
1.
9
Lauren McCall
27.55
May 7
Salem County Championships
2.
11
Jada Brown
29.50
May 7
Salem County Championships
3.
-
Nicole Cullis
30.91
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
9
Alyssa Camardo
32.54
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
400 Meters
1.
9
Lauren McCall
1:01.31
May 7
Salem County Championships
2.
11
Leigha Jackson
1:02.76
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
10
Tia Furbush
1:06.41
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
9
Alyssa Camardo
1:19.96
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Julia Smith
2:22.62
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
2.
10
Amy Chomo
2:24.21
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
10
Chloe Gerstenbacher
2:24.47
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
4.
9
Ava Trexler
2:32.64
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Julia Smith
5:19.59
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
10
Chloe Gerstenbacher
5:24.69
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
11
Marleigh Puglia
5:37.21
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
11
Madeline DuBois
5:46.29
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
5.
9
Autumn Heaton
6:20.44
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
6.
9
Olivia Langley
6:34.65
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Julia Smith
11:35.05
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
11
Marleigh Puglia
12:19.21
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
3.
9
Mia Lamarra
12:29.59
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
4.
9
Molly Wood
14:05.44
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Leigha Jackson
18.01
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
2.
12
Deja Aviles
18.40
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
3.
10
Ahnika Eberl
18.50
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
4.
11
Jada Brown
18.56
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Leigha Jackson
1:07.03
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
10
Amy Chomo
1:13.60
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
3.
-
Nicole Cullis
1:16.32
May 7
Salem County Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Madeline DuBois
12:47.79
PR
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
2.
9
Autumn Heaton
13:25.66
PR
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
3.
9
Molly Wood
13:47.65
PR
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jada Brown
Ralazha Bell
Leigha Jackson
Ahnika Eberl
50.56
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
Jada Brown
Ralazha Bell
Leigha Jackson
Lauren McCall
50.62
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
3.
Ralazha Bell
Jada Brown
Lauren McCall
Leigha Jackson
51.95
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
4.
Ralazha Bell
Jada Brown
Leigha Jackson
Lauren McCall
52.97
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
5.
Deja Aviles
Ralazha Bell
Jada Brown
Ahnika Eberl
54.02
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Abigail Chomo
Brianna Del Rossi
Kortney Massop
Megan Smith
1:01.21
Apr 6
Buena Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ralazha Bell
Jada Brown
Lauren McCall
Leigha Jackson
1:52.23
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
2.
Deja Aviles
Jada Brown
Tia Furbush
Ahnika Eberl
1:56.10
Apr 6
Buena Relays
3.
Deja Aviles
Jada Brown
Nicole Cullis
Ahnika Eberl
2:01.90
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
4.
9
Ava Trexler
Molly Wood
Alyssa Camardo
Phoebe Kolbe
2:04.67
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Amy Chomo
Tia Furbush
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Leigha Jackson
4:11.54
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
Amy Chomo
Lauren McCall
Julia Smith
Leigha Jackson
4:13.62
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
3.
Amy Chomo
Leigha Jackson
Lauren McCall
Chloe Gerstenbacher
4:17.70
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
Amy Chomo
Leigha Jackson
Tia Furbush
Lauren McCall
4:19.62
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
5.
Amy Chomo
Lauren McCall
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Leigha Jackson
4:21.93
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Amy Chomo
Marleigh Puglia
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Julia Smith
9:43.54
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
Amy Chomo
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Marleigh Puglia
Julia Smith
9:55.49
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
3.
Amy Chomo
Marleigh Puglia
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Ava Trexler
10:05.12
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
4.
Amy Chomo
Madeline DuBois
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Mia Lamarra
10:11.16
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Madeline DuBois
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Autumn Heaton
Olivia Langley
25:37.46
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jada Brown
Ahnika Eberl
Marleigh Puglia
Mia Lamarra
4:33.78
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
2.
Jada Brown
Ahnika Eberl
Lauren McCall
Maresa Savarese
4:41.36
Apr 6
Buena Relays
3.
Ahnika Eberl
Lauren McCall
Mia Lamarra
Madeline DuBois
4:50.08
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Tia Furbush
Mia Lamarra
Marleigh Puglia
13:18.78
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
2.
Amy Chomo
Madeline DuBois
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Autumn Heaton
13:27.87
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
3.
Mia Lamarra
Marleigh Puglia
Chloe Gerstenbacher
Julia Smith
14:37.39
Apr 6
Buena Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Deja Aviles
Jada Brown
Ahnika Eberl
Leigha Jackson
1:16.99
Apr 6
Buena Relays
2.
Jada Brown
Ahnika Eberl
Deja Aviles
Leigha Jackson
1:17.68
Apr 20
The Woodbury Relays
3.
Deja Aviles
Ralazha Bell
Jada Brown
Amy Chomo
1:17.74
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ralazha Bell
36' 0
Apr 6
Buena Relays
2.
9
Megan Smith
33' 3.75
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
11
Damia White
28' 7.75
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ralazha Bell
98' 2
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
2.
11
Nadyne LaRock
86' 1
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
3.
9
Megan Smith
81' 1
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
11
Kortney Massop
64' 3
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Abigail Chomo
96' 1
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
2.
10
Hailey Nelson
90' 7
May 7
Salem County Championships
3.
12
Brianna Del Rossi
89' 10
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Ralazha Bell
5' 0
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
10
Ahnika Eberl
4' 6
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
11
Jada Brown
4' 6
PR
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
4.
-
Nicole Cullis
4' 0
PR
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Deja Aviles
8' 0
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
2.
9
Sarah Little
7' 0
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
10
Hailey Nelson
7' 0
May 7
Salem County Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Tia Furbush
15' 3
Apr 6
Buena Relays
2.
12
Deja Aviles
14' 11
Apr 6
Buena Relays
3.
11
Kortney Massop
13' 11.75
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
10
Mya Kennedy
13' 10.5
May 15
Tri County Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tia Furbush
34' 10
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
11
Kortney Massop
31' 3.75
PR
May 25
NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1
3.
10
Mya Kennedy
30' 10
PR
May 7
Salem County Championships
4.
12
Deja Aviles
29' 7
PR
Apr 13
West Deptford Girls Relays
*Recent improvement