Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Reggie Hardwick
12.20
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
2.
11
Connor Hawkins
12.56
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
10
Darrion Kimball
12.56
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
4.
9
Alex Addonizio
12.63
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
5.
9
Nathan Pettingell
12.87
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Victor Garcia
24.02
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
2.
9
Reggie Hardwick
25.31
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
3.
10
Darrion Kimball
25.92
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
4.
9
Zackary Naun
26.23
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Jeremy Stanley
1:00.60
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
800 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Korthals
2:04.27
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
2.
9
Nick Giordano
2:17.75
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
3.
10
Jeremy Stanley
2:27.74
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
4.
9
James Arseneault
2:42.30
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
1600 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Korthals
4:33.65
PR
Jun 1
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Caeleb Fortunato
5:13.43
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
3.
10
Mason Arseneau
5:18.51
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Caleb Korthals
4:44.18
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
2.
10
Caeleb Fortunato
5:19.98
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
3.
10
Mason Arseneau
5:28.04
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
4.
9
James Arseneault
6:10.54
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mason Arseneau
12:01.56
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jake Williams
17.89
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.30
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
Alex Addonizio
Darrion Kimball
Nathan Pettingell
Reggie Hardwick
47.40
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:50.06
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
2.
Cyrus Adi-Zayabi
Zackary Naun
Christian Waller
Jeremy Stanley
3:59.01
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
3.
Reggie Hardwick
Darrion Kimball
Caleb Korthals
Nick Giordano
4:04.72
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Nick Giordano
Mason Arseneau
Caeleb Fortunato
Caleb Korthals
9:17.29
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Colton Burrows
45' 11
PR
Jun 1
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Emmanuel Ughu
44' 6.75
PR
Jun 1
NHIAA Meet of Champions
3.
9
Caden Zelinski
42' 6
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
4.
12
Ashanti Maronie
38' 0
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
5.
9
Devin Gaitan
22' 7
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Emmanuel Ughu
131' 6
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
12
Ashanti Maronie
122' 3
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
3.
9
Caden Zelinski
106' 3
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Alex Addonizio
126' 1
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
2.
9
Christian Waller
102' 6
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
3.
11
James Blais
101' 2
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
4.
9
Nicholas Lemieux
58' 4
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
High Jump
1.
9
Alex Addonizio
5' 4
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Trevor Naun
7' 0
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Long Jump
1.
12
Victor Garcia
19' 11
PR
Jun 1
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
9
Nathan Pettingell
16' 7.5
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
3.
12
Jake Williams
16' 3.25
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
4.
10
Darrion Kimball
15' 1.5
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
5.
9
Zackary Naun
14' 6
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
9
Trevor Naun
14' 6
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Triple Jump
1.
12
Victor Garcia
41' 1
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
12
Jake Williams
36' 2.5
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
3.
10
Caeleb Fortunato
31' 8.25
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Sullivan
14.13
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
2.
10
Rachel Gizzonio
14.57
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
3.
11
Sydney Kolasinski
15.07
(-1.0)
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
4.
9
Victoria Cornaro
16.04
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Sullivan
29.54
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
400 Meters
1.
12
Meg Sawyer
1:01.82
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
10
Leslie MacGrath
1:09.16
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
3.
10
Nicole Skare
1:09.82
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
4.
9
Jona Valazquez
1:13.18
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
800 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Vogel
2:39.29
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
2.
11
Elizabeth Rodil
2:42.98
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
3.
9
Caroline Raiano
2:58.95
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
4.
12
Brianna Berry
3:01.37
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
5.
9
Lexi Labour
3:03.10
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Robinson
5:03.73
PR
Jun 1
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
9
Abby Halloran
5:50.86
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
3.
9
Caroline Raiano
6:23.19
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
4.
9
Lexi Labour
6:51.70
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Lauren Robinson
5:23.23
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
2.
9
Abby Halloran
5:57.23
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
3.
9
Lexi Labour
7:00.15
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Robinson
11:11.71
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
2.
11
Lori Demambro
13:08.65
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2 Miles
1.
11
Lori Demambro
12:40.56
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ella Williams
20.04
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
2.
10
Meg Williams
20.97
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ella Williams
58.72
PR
May 18
The Meet Formerly Known as the Mondadnock Invitational
2.
10
Meg Williams
1:00.04
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.77
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
Samantha Sullivan
Rachel Gizzonio
Sarah Sawyer
Renee Wilson
53.59
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
3.
Samantha Sullivan
Meg Sawyer
Sarah Sawyer
Renee Wilson
54.01
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Meg Sawyer
Ashleigh Matsis
Lauren Robinson
Renee Wilson
4:22.68
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:23.41
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
3.
Leslie MacGrath
Nicole Skare
Jona Valazquez
Renee Wilson
4:38.16
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:27.26
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
Ashleigh Matsis
Lori Demambro
Jona Valazquez
Elizabeth Rodil
10:53.16
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
3.
Abby Halloran
Lexi Labour
Caroline Raiano
Olivia Vogel
11:29.07
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Robyn Krafft
35' 8
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
2.
10
Rachel Gizzonio
29' 3
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
3.
12
Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckj
28' 3
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
4.
9
Anna Lydon
20' 10
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Robyn Krafft
130' 9
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
10
Rachel Gizzonio
104' 0
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
3.
12
Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckj
80' 7
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
4.
9
Anna Lydon
47' 6
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Rachel Gizzonio
97' 3
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
9
Sarah Sawyer
92' 3
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
3.
9
Caroline Raiano
51' 3
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
4.
10
Meg Williams
41' 5
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
High Jump
1.
10
Leslie MacGrath
5' 6
PR
Jun 1
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Ashleigh Matsis
4' 7
PR
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Olivia Vogel
8' 0
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
2.
10
Nicole Skare
7' 6
PR
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
Long Jump
1.
10
Renee Wilson
17' 2.5
PR
Jun 1
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
9
Sarah Sawyer
15' 3.5
May 4
Doug Sargent Fr/So Meet @ Keene
3.
11
Sydney Kolasinski
12' 5.5
Apr 20
Nashua North Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Renee Wilson
32' 11.25
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
2.
9
Sarah Sawyer
32' 0.75
PR
May 25
NHIAA D2 Championship
*Recent improvement