Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Carter Bornemeier
10.95
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
2.
11
Drake Spohr
11.77
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
3.
10
Noah Arent
12.77
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
4.
9
Rylan Meyer
13.32
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
5.
9
Jaxson Spellman
13.57
May 9
Class C District 1
6.
9
Riley Rose
13.58
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
7.
9
Devin Vrchota
14.23
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
8.
9
Cody Kopf
14.82
Apr 5
DC West Invite
9.
9
Jack Diebert
15.89
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
10.
9
Nate Lockman
17.32
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Carter Bornemeier
10.3h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
10
Noah Arent
10.5h
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
3.
9
Jaxson Spellman
10.8h
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
12
Andy Meyer
10.8h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
5.
11
Massimo Lojing
11.0h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
6.
11
Drake Spohr
11.6h
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
7.
9
Levi Offner
12.0h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
8.
12
Cody Bornemeier
13.4h
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
9.
9
Cody Kopf
13.5h
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
10.
10
Sergio Rikli
13.6h
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
11.
10
Jared Drake
14.1h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
12.
11
Ethan Clements
14.3h
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
13.
9
Riley Rose
14.5h
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
14.
9
Rylan Meyer
15.4h
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
15.
10
Justin Wolfe
16.1h
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Carter Bornemeier
22.55
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
11
Drake Spohr
24.24
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
3.
9
Rylan Meyer
27.16
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
4.
9
Jaxson Spellman
27.31
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
5.
10
Jared Drake
27.50
PR
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
6.
9
Levi Offner
28.13
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
7.
9
Riley Rose
28.89
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
8.
9
Cody Kopf
30.44
Apr 5
DC West Invite
9.
11
Tyler Marlatt
30.83
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
10.
9
Jack Diebert
35.56
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Carter Bornemeier
22.2h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
11
Drake Spohr
25.1h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
3.
10
Noah Arent
25.7h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4.
10
Sergio Rikli
27.4h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
5.
9
Devin Vrchota
29.9h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
6.
9
Riley Rose
30.0h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Carter Bornemeier
53.27
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
2.
12
Andy Meyer
57.45
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
3.
12
Austin Hawks
1:00.33
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
4.
9
Tucker Oehlerking
1:02.74
May 9
Class C District 1
5.
9
Rylan Meyer
1:04.08
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
6.
9
Jaxson Spellman
1:05.73
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
7.
9
Levi Offner
1:06.55
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
8.
9
Devin Vrchota
1:09.60
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
9.
9
Cody Kopf
1:15.17
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Carter Bornemeier
55.7h
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
12
Andy Meyer
55.7h
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
3.
11
Drake Spohr
57.2h
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
4.
10
Noah Arent
59.0h
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
5.
12
Austin Hawks
1:00.9h
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
6.
12
Tommy Eggert
1:01.2h
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
7.
11
Zane Rikli
1:02.5h
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
8.
9
Jaxson Spellman
1:03.1h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
9.
11
Noah Willey
1:03.2h
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
10.
10
Jared Drake
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
11.
10
Sergio Rikli
1:04.4h
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
12.
9
Tucker Oehlerking
1:04.9h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
13.
9
Rylan Meyer
1:05.3h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
14.
9
Levi Offner
1:08.3h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
15.
10
Noah Jones
1:13.4h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Noah Willey
2:12.32
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
2.
11
Zane Rikli
2:27.15
PR
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
3.
10
Noah Jones
2:36.76
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
4.
10
Jared Drake
2:38.52
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
5.
9
Levi Offner
2:40.82
May 9
Class C District 1
6.
9
Tucker Oehlerking
2:43.11
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
7.
9
Rylan Meyer
2:51.05
PR
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Noah Willey
2:16.1h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
12
Austin Hawks
2:23.0h
May 3
JCC Invite
3.
11
Zane Rikli
2:25.1h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
4.
10
Sergio Rikli
2:31.2h
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
5.
9
Tucker Oehlerking
2:31.4h
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
6.
10
Jared Drake
2:34.4h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
7.
12
Tommy Eggert
2:37.4h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
8.
9
Levi Offner
2:38.7h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
9.
10
Noah Jones
2:45.4h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
10.
9
Jaxson Spellman
2:54.6h
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Noah Willey
3:47.0h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sergio Rikli
5:35.58
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
2.
12
Austin Hawks
5:41.0h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
3.
12
Tommy Eggert
5:44.45
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
4.
9
Tucker Oehlerking
6:04.33
PR
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
5.
10
Noah Jones
6:43.53
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sergio Rikli
12:07.84
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
2.
12
Tommy Eggert
13:08.14
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
3.
9
Tucker Oehlerking
13:14.56
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
4.
10
Noah Jones
15:07.49
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
65m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andy Meyer
9.3h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
11
Massimo Lojing
9.8h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
3.
10
Noah Arent
11.0h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4.
12
Hayden Ernst
11.1h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Massimo Lojing
16.38
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
2.
12
Andy Meyer
16.56
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
3.
12
Hayden Ernst
19.34
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
4.
9
Rylan Meyer
21.17
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andy Meyer
41.38
PR
May 18
NSAA Class C State Championships
2.
11
Massimo Lojing
43.55
Apr 5
DC West Invite
3.
10
Noah Arent
45.91
PR
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
4.
12
Hayden Ernst
53.04
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
5.
10
Jared Drake
53.55
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
6.
9
Rylan Meyer
54.64
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
7.
9
Riley Rose
57.76
Apr 5
DC West Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Drake Spohr
Massimo Lojing
Andy Meyer
Carter Bornemeier
45.85
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
Drake Spohr
Noah Arent
Andy Meyer
Carter Bornemeier
45.96
May 9
Class C District 1
3.
Massimo Lojing
Drake Spohr
Andy Meyer
Carter Bornemeier
46.21
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
4.
Drake Spohr
Andy Meyer
Carter Bornemeier
Sergio Rikli
47.85
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
5.
Rylan Meyer
Jaxson Spellman
Levi Offner
Jared Drake
52.36
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
6.
9
Levi Offner
Cody Kopf
Riley Rose
Rylan Meyer
56.21
Apr 4
Yutan JV
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Ethan Clements
Cody Kopf
Justin Wolfe
Cody Bornemeier
58.76
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sergio Rikli
Drake Spohr
Noah Arent
Carter Bornemeier
1:41.88
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Drake Spohr
Andy Meyer
Austin Hawks
Noah Arent
3:52.65
May 9
Class C District 1
2.
Drake Spohr
Noah Arent
Jared Drake
Andy Meyer
3:57.22
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
Drake Spohr
Jared Drake
Noah Arent
Andy Meyer
3:57.22
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
4.
Drake Spohr
Tommy Eggert
Austin Hawks
Andy Meyer
3:57.52
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
5.
Drake Spohr
Austin Hawks
Noah Arent
Andy Meyer
4:01.71
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
6.
Noah Arent
Carter Bornemeier
Jared Drake
Noah Willey
4:02.27
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
7.
Drake Spohr
Austin Hawks
Carter Bornemeier
Sergio Rikli
4:11.47
Apr 5
DC West Invite
8.
Noah Arent
Austin Hawks
Zane Rikli
Noah Willey
4:14.38
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
9.
Drake Spohr
Sergio Rikli
Austin Hawks
Rylan Meyer
4:22.78
May 3
JCC Invite
10.
Rylan Meyer
Noah Jones
Jaxson Spellman
Levi Offner
4:24.55
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
11.
Tucker Oehlerking
Jaxson Spellman
Noah Jones
Levi Offner
4:35.53
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
12.
Rylan Meyer
Sergio Rikli
Jaxson Spellman
Levi Offner
4:38.15
Apr 4
Yutan JV
4x800 Relay
1.
Zane Rikli
Austin Hawks
Sergio Rikli
Noah Willey
9:54.31
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
2.
Austin Hawks
Sergio Rikli
Jared Drake
Noah Willey
9:57.22
May 3
JCC Invite
3.
-
Austin Hawks
Zane Rikli
Tommy Eggert
Noah Willey
9:58.51
May 9
Class C District 1
4.
Zane Rikli
Sergio Rikli
Jared Drake
Noah Willey
10:07.47
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
5.
Zane Rikli
Jared Drake
Austin Hawks
Noah Willey
10:16.70
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
Austin Hawks
Jared Drake
Zane Rikli
Noah Willey
10:16.70
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
7.
Noah Willey
Austin Hawks
Zane Rikli
Tommy Eggert
10:21.35
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
8.
Austin Hawks
Noah Jones
Zane Rikli
Noah Willey
10:30.04
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
9.
Tucker Oehlerking
Jared Drake
Levi Offner
Noah Jones
10:35.15
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
10.
Noah Willey
Austin Hawks
Sergio Rikli
Zane Rikli
10:43.94
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
11.
Sergio Rikli
Noah Jones
Tucker Oehlerking
Austin Hawks
10:44.78
Apr 5
DC West Invite
12.
Tucker Oehlerking
Jared Drake
Noah Jones
Jaxson Spellman
11:03.06
Apr 4
Yutan JV
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Carter Bornemeier
Massimo Lojing
Drake Spohr
Andy Meyer
1:43.07
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tucker Oehlerking
Riley Rose
Devin Vrchota
Sergio Rikli
4:39.31
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Zane Rikli
Tommy Eggert
Noah Willey
Austin Hawks
13:11.66
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4x70 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Massimo Lojing
Noah Arent
Hayden Ernst
Andy Meyer
41.67
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ethan Clements
41' 1.5
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
2.
12
Cody Bornemeier
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
3.
10
Justin Wolfe
32' 7
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
4.
9
Cody Kopf
30' 4.5
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
5.
9
Nate Lockman
21' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
6.
9
Jack Diebert
20' 11.25
Apr 4
Yutan JV
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Drake Spohr
129' 0
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
2.
11
Ethan Clements
124' 11
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
3.
12
Cody Bornemeier
104' 8
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
4.
12
Carter Bornemeier
95' 11
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
5.
11
Noah Willey
90' 4
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
6.
9
Cody Kopf
74' 1
Apr 4
Yutan JV
7.
10
Justin Wolfe
60' 2
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
8.
9
Nate Lockman
47' 9
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
9.
9
Jack Diebert
35' 11
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Massimo Lojing
6' 2
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
2.
9
Jaxson Spellman
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
12
Tommy Eggert
5' 0
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
Long Jump
1.
12
Carter Bornemeier
21' 3
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
2.
12
Andy Meyer
19' 5.5
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
3.
11
Massimo Lojing
18' 7
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
4.
10
Noah Arent
18' 1
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
5.
9
Levi Offner
15' 1
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
6.
9
Riley Rose
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
7.
9
Devin Vrchota
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Massimo Lojing
42' 5.5
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
2.
12
Andy Meyer
38' 5.5
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
3.
9
Tucker Oehlerking
33' 2
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
4.
10
Sergio Rikli
31' 4
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
5.
10
Noah Jones
31' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Katelyn Vogler
14.88
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
2.
11
Norina Higuchi
14.90
PR
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
3.
10
Paetyn Florell
15.16
PR
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
4.
12
Hannah Mather
15.70
PR
Apr 5
DC West Invite
5.
9
Alexis Bacon
17.05
May 9
Class C District 1
6.
9
Claire Ernst
17.37
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
7.
12
Faith Offner
17.79
May 9
Class C District 1
8.
10
Abby Petersen
17.85
Apr 4
Yutan JV
9.
10
azael Mbantayne Bagari
18.02
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lauren Justesen
12.7h
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
2.
11
Katelyn Vogler
13.7h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
10
Paetyn Florell
13.7h
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
4.
11
Chloe Hosier
14.1h
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
5.
10
Bre Romero
14.5h
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
6.
11
Nicole Wenzel
14.7h
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
7.
9
Maycee Platt
15.1h
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
8.
9
Sela Rikli
15.3h
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
9.
9
Alexis Bacon
16.4h
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
10.
9
Claire Ernst
16.6h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
11.
12
Faith Offner
16.8h
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
10
Rylee Hogue
16.8h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
13.
10
Abby Petersen
17.4h
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Chloe Hosier
30.07
May 3
JCC Invite
2.
10
Paetyn Florell
32.19
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
3.
11
Katelyn Vogler
32.26
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
4.
10
Bre Romero
32.93
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
5.
11
Nicole Wenzel
34.46
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
6.
10
Rylee Hogue
34.79
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
7.
9
Alexis Bacon
35.16
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
8.
9
Claire Ernst
36.30
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
9.
10
azael Mbantayne Bagari
39.67
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Bre Romero
29.9h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
11
Chloe Hosier
31.1h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
3.
11
Katelyn Vogler
31.4h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4.
11
Nicole Wenzel
31.6h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
5.
10
Paetyn Florell
33.3h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
6.
10
Rylee Hogue
38.8h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Justesen
1:02.46
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
2.
9
Sela Rikli
1:09.78
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
3.
9
Maycee Platt
1:16.14
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
4.
12
Hannah Mather
1:18.82
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
5.
9
Claire Ernst
1:19.74
PR
May 9
Class C District 1
6.
10
Rylee Hogue
1:26.85
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lauren Justesen
1:05.7h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
9
Sela Rikli
1:07.8h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
3.
12
Kylee Synovec
1:08.3h
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
4.
9
Bailey Frahm
1:11.2h
May 3
JCC Invite
5.
10
Bre Romero
1:14.0h
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
6.
11
Nicole Wenzel
1:14.8h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
7.
12
Hannah Mather
1:16.8h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
8.
11
Norina Higuchi
1:17.2h
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
9.
11
Chloe Hosier
1:18.0h
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
10.
11
Sydney Anderson
1:18.2h
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
11.
9
Claire Ernst
1:18.8h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
12.
9
Maycee Platt
1:20.0h
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
13.
11
Alyssa Robertson
1:21.7h
Apr 4
Yutan JV
14.
10
Rylee Hogue
1:23.8h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
15.
9
Alexis Bacon
1:29.9h
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Justesen
2:27.35
May 9
Class C District 1
2.
9
Bailey Frahm
2:42.72
May 9
Class C District 1
3.
11
Norina Higuchi
2:58.37
PR
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
4.
11
Alyssa Robertson
3:03.30
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
5.
9
Maycee Platt
3:11.22
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lauren Justesen
2:39.7h
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
2.
12
Kylee Synovec
2:42.1h
May 3
JCC Invite
3.
9
Bailey Frahm
2:46.0h
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
4.
11
Sydney Anderson
2:52.4h
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
5.
11
Norina Higuchi
2:53.0h
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
6.
11
Nicole Wenzel
2:55.4h
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
7.
11
Alyssa Robertson
3:05.2h
Apr 4
Yutan JV
8.
9
Maycee Platt
3:18.1h
Apr 4
Yutan JV
9.
10
Rylee Hogue
3:38.2h
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lauren Justesen
4:20.5h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Justesen
6:00.27
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
2.
11
Sydney Anderson
6:21.54
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Sydney Anderson
6:39.8h
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Anderson
13:32.20
May 9
Class C District 1
2.
11
Norina Higuchi
16:38.53
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
3.
11
Alyssa Robertson
18:38.80
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kylee Synovec
10.5h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
12
Hannah Mather
12.0h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
9
Sela Rikli
12.0h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4.
9
Maycee Platt
12.6h
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Bre Romero
20.75
PR
May 3
JCC Invite
2.
9
Maycee Platt
21.64
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
3.
12
Hannah Mather
23.73
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kylee Synovec
50.11
May 9
Class C District 1
2.
9
Sela Rikli
51.85
May 3
JCC Invite
3.
9
Maycee Platt
58.75
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
4.
10
Bre Romero
1:00.55
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
4x100 Relay
1.
Chloe Hosier
Katelyn Vogler
Sela Rikli
Lauren Justesen
54.80
May 3
JCC Invite
2.
Bre Romero
Katelyn Vogler
Paetyn Florell
Chloe Hosier
57.26
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
3.
Chloe Hosier
Katelyn Vogler
Paetyn Florell
Bre Romero
59.83
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
4.
Claire Ernst
Paetyn Florell
Nicole Wenzel
Bre Romero
1:02.39
Apr 4
Yutan JV
5.
Claire Ernst
Rylee Hogue
Maycee Platt
Lexi Bacon
1:05.86
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Paetyn Florell
Faith Offner
Lexi Bacon
Abby Petersen
1:05.93
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Katelyn Vogler
Paetyn Florell
Nicole Wenzel
Chloe Hosier
2:08.60
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Lauren Justesen
Sela Rikli
Bailey Frahm
Kylee Synovec
4:39.69
May 9
Class C District 1
2.
Kylee Synovec
Sydney Anderson
Sela Rikli
Lauren Justesen
4:48.61
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
3.
Nicole Wenzel
Kylee Synovec
Lauren Justesen
Sela Rikli
4:49.15
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
4.
Nicole Wenzel
Kylee Synovec
Norina Higuchi
Sela Rikli
4:53.70
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
5.
Sela Rikli
Bailey Frahm
Bre Romero
Norina Higuchi
4:56.64
May 3
JCC Invite
6.
Hannah Mather
Bre Romero
Maycee Platt
Rylee Hogue
5:00.32
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
7.
Sela Rikli
Bailey Frahm
Chloe Hosier
Lauren Justesen
5:01.65
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
8.
Bre Romero
Claire Ernst
Alyssa Robertson
Nicole Wenzel
5:17.23
Apr 4
Yutan JV
9.
Claire Ernst
Rylee Hogue
Lexi Bacon
Maycee Platt
5:32.50
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Kylee Synovec
Bailey Frahm
Sydney Anderson
Lauren Justesen
11:05.73
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
2.
Kylee Synovec
Bailey Frahm
Alyssa Robertson
Sydney Anderson
11:10.33
Apr 18
Louisville Invitational
3.
Kylee Synovec
Nicole Wenzel
Norina Higuchi
Bailey Frahm
11:21.86
May 3
JCC Invite
4.
Kylee Synovec
Norina Higuchi
Nicole Wenzel
Bailey Frahm
11:25.52
May 9
Class C District 1
5.
Kylee Synovec
Bailey Frahm
Norina Higuchi
Sydney Anderson
11:26.08
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
6.
Sydney Anderson
Kylee Synovec
Bailey Frahm
Sela Rikli
12:18.47
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
7.
Sydney Anderson
Bailey Frahm
Alyssa Robertson
Kylee Synovec
12:29.82
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
8.
Alyssa Robertson
Maycee Platt
Rylee Hogue
Norina Higuchi
12:59.30
Apr 4
Yutan JV
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Bre Romero
Chloe Hosier
Katelyn Vogler
Sela Rikli
2:11.77
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Hannah Mather
Rylee Hogue
Lexi Bacon
Maycee Platt
5:09.22
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kylee Synovec
Sela Rikli
Lauren Justesen
Sydney Anderson
14:53.70
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sela Rikli
Maycee Platt
Alyssa Robertson
Kylee Synovec
47.13
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Katelyn Vogler
32' 4.75
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
2.
10
Abby Petersen
30' 9
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
3.
10
Paetyn Florell
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
4.
12
Nicole Meyer
27' 2
PR
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
5.
12
Faith Offner
25' 1
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
6.
9
Alexis Bacon
22' 9
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
7.
10
Rylee Hogue
21' 9
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
8.
10
azael Mbantayne Bagari
18' 9.25
PR
Apr 4
Yutan JV
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Nicole Wenzel
104' 0
PR
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
2.
10
Abby Petersen
98' 9
Apr 27
ECNC Invite
3.
12
Nicole Meyer
85' 11
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
4.
10
Paetyn Florell
77' 1
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
5.
12
Faith Offner
62' 8
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
6.
10
Rylee Hogue
50' 7
PR
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
7.
9
Alexis Bacon
44' 4
Apr 29
Louisville JV Meet
8.
10
azael Mbantayne Bagari
39' 11
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
High Jump
1.
11
Chloe Hosier
4' 10
PR
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
2.
9
Sela Rikli
4' 6
Apr 9
Yutan Invite
3.
9
Bailey Frahm
4' 4
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Chloe Hosier
14' 5
PR
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
2.
11
Sydney Anderson
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 23
Conestoga Invite
3.
12
Hannah Mather
11' 9.25
Apr 2
DC West Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hannah Mather
25' 11.75
Mar 26
Yutan Relays
*Recent improvement