Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mange Camara
10.84
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Mange Camara
48.29
PR
Jun 1
MIAA All State Championship
2.
12
Nathan Follett
52.20
PR
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
3.
11
Hassan Hougazy
54.64
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Follett
1:58.96
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
2.
12
Jack Barry
2:09.07
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
1 Mile
1.
11
Kai Landry
4:36.31
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kai Landry
18.13
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kai Landry
1:01.51
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Mange Camara
Karim Monroe
Maxwell Juscen
Nathan Follett
44.19
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
2.
Relay Team
44.67
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.29
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.62
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Mange Camara
Maxwell Juscen
Karim Monroe
Nathan Follett
3:36.17
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:04.75
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kai Landry
31' 11
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Devon Breen
111' 4
PR
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Kai Landry
4' 11.75
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Kai Landry
17' 7
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Kai Landry
2542
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rose Muldrew
12.97
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
2.
9
Victoria Pires
14.37
PR
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Rose Muldrew
27.32
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Rose Muldrew
1:03.68
PR
May 18
15th Annual Last Chance to Qualify meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ava Grillo
1:20.82
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Victoria Pires
Allison Fitzpatrick
Rose Muldrew
Abigael Peterson
54.37
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
2.
Relay Team
55.75
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:05.80
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ava Grillo
Audrey Garland
Ashley Shaughnessy
Lakshmi Thangaraj
4:48.59
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
2.
Relay Team
5:27.06
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:20.62
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:47.72
Apr 28
Kalperis State Divisional Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lakshmi Thangaraj
Rose Muldrew
Ava Grillo
Anna Fabian
14:34.16
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Leah D'Amico
86' 2
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Abigael Peterson
5' 6
PR
May 26
MIAA Eastern Division IV Championship
*Recent improvement