Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Niles Cromwell
10.96
(2.2)
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
2.
12
Jaylen Brown
11.52
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Raymond Cobb
11.70
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
10
Alex Brown
11.72
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
5.
10
Trevor Burr
11.88
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Niles Cromwell
22.57
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
2.
11
Raymond Cobb
23.55
(-1.0)
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
10
Trevor Burr
23.69
(-1.0)
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
9
Dyoni Hill
24.43
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
5.
10
Alex Brown
24.54
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Dyoni Hill
52.41
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
2.
10
Daniel Torres
53.92
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
12
Mason Gollwitzer
54.82
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
10
Heddwyn Bulley
57.05
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Mason Gollwitzer
2:07.14
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Nicholas Cain
2:12.24
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
11
Justin Brock
2:17.78
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
12
Tyler Morgan
2:20.11
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Cain
4:36.87
PR
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
11
Benjamin Mock
4:57.43
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
10
Kyle Morgan
5:01.01
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
12
Tyler Morgan
5:09.30
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Cain
9:56.10
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Miichael Egorov
10:25.91
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Justin Brock
10:50.93
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
10
Kyle Morgan
10:56.33
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Noah Frazier
16.32
(-.9)
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
10
Jackson Cole
16.69
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
3.
11
Donneirius Taylor
20.59
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Noah Frazier
44.55
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
11
Santonio Davis
46.96
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
10
Jackson Cole
47.44
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.55
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
2.
Alex Brown
Niles Cromwell
Raymond Cobb
Trevor Burr
43.69
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:39.52
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
2.
Mason Gollwitzer
Heddwyn Bulley
Noah Frazier
Jackson Cole
3:39.89
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
3.
Jackson Cole
Dyoni Hill
Heddwyn Bulley
Daniel Torres
3:41.17
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:40.58
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Benjamin Mock
Justin Brock
Nicholas Cain
Miichael Egorov
8:47.72
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
Justin Brock
Benjamin Mock
Miichael Egorov
Mason Gollwitzer
8:49.77
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jaylen Brown
41' 10
PR
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
2.
10
Trenton Parker
28' 3.75
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Noah Frazier
6' 0.75
PR
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
2.
10
Jackson Cole
5' 11.5
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Adrian Williams
22' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
2.
10
Jackson Cole
19' 4.25
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
11
Noah Frazier
18' 8.75
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
11
Donneirius Taylor
17' 7.75
PR
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
Triple Jump
1.
12
Adrian Williams
45' 11.5
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Donneirius Taylor
35' 5.5
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sabrina Stephens
13.24
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
2.
10
Elizabeth Mitchell
13.52
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
9
Makayla Sutton
13.77
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
9
Jayden Williams
14.27
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
5.
10
Dougnejua Brown
14.65
PR
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
6.
11
Frania Pierre-Louis
14.96
PR
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
7.
9
Nia Bradley
15.33
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
200 Meters
1.
9
Makayla Sutton
27.17
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
2.
9
Sabrina Stephens
27.73
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
10
Elizabeth Mitchell
29.68
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
9
Jayden Williams
31.04
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
5.
11
Brea Williams
31.73
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
6.
11
Christine Babione
36.00
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
400 Meters
1.
9
Makayla Sutton
1:03.26
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
9
Sabrina Stephens
1:03.77
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
11
Susie Ryan
1:06.82
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Susie Ryan
2:27.37
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
9
Brooke Bedson
2:38.57
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
11
Saf Chalfin-Smith
2:39.72
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
11
Scotlyn Silvey
2:45.03
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ani Veltcheva
5:12.70
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
2.
11
Scotlyn Silvey
5:58.91
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
11
Saf Chalfin-Smith
6:01.41
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4.
9
Brooke Bedson
6:10.62
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ani Veltcheva
11:00.29
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Saf Chalfin-Smith
12:47.83
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
11
Scotlyn Silvey
13:14.59
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Brea Williams
15.42
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Viviana Goldstein
53.49
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.85
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Jayden Williams
Makayla Sutton
Nia Bradley
Ty'Mya Wallace
56.04
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.30
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Brea Williams
Susie Ryan
Julia Ostebo
Viviana Goldstein
4:34.98
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:27.69
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Scotlyn Silvey
Saf Chalfin-Smith
Susie Ryan
Brooke Bedson
10:29.91
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
3.
Saf Chalfin-Smith
Scotlyn Silvey
Brooke Bedson
Susie Ryan
10:36.67
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:28.03
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Annika Ahonen
33' 2.75
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
2.
10
Dougnejua Brown
28' 2.25
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
3.
9
Lauren Sanders
17' 7.25
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Julia Ostebo
4' 4
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Annika Ahonen
9' 11.75
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Brea Williams
16' 7.5
PR
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
2.
10
Elizabeth Mitchell
15' 3.5
PR
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
3.
11
Ty'Mya Wallace
14' 10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
11
Annika Ahonen
14' 4.75
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
5.
10
Julia Ostebo
12' 8.25
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brea Williams
36' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
2.
11
Annika Ahonen
31' 10.25
PR
Mar 2
SANTA FE FORD RAIDERS TRACK INVITATIONAL
3.
10
Julia Ostebo
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 3A District 5
4.
11
Ty'Mya Wallace
29' 1.5
PR
Mar 19
Alachua County Championships
*Recent improvement