Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
10
Major Bernard
22.89
(.8)
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
11
Javorio Henderson
24.43
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
9
Chris Moore
49.22
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
9
Chris Moore
53.53
(.3)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
400 Meters
1.
10
Major Bernard
54.95
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
11
Nequann Raymond
56.19
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
9
Javaris Sistrunk
1:06.58
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
800 Meters
1.
12
Jose Medina
2:13.88
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
12
Nam Bui
2:30.82
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
12
Steven Sanchez
2:49.98
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4.
9
Chris Moore
3:15.51
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
9
Chris Moore
3:33.21
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 3 & 3A Regional 4
1600 Meters
1.
12
Isaias De la Puente
4:45.95
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
12
Jose Medina
4:58.48
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3200 Meters
1.
12
Isaias De la Puente
10:05.17
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 3 & 3A Regional 4
2.
9
Alex Olivo
13:51.11
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
10
Jack Moore
13:51.14
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Randy Stubbs
19.29
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Charles Eaton
43.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
9
Randy Stubbs
44.62
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
9
Javaris Sistrunk
53.40
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4.
9
Chad Hlavenka
56.22
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4x100 Relay
1.
Major Bernard
Charles Eaton
Javorio Henderson
Michael Moreland
44.74
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4x400 Relay
1.
Major Bernard
Michael Moreland
Nequann Raymond
Randy Stubbs
4:03.72
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4x800 Relay
1.
Isaias De la Puente
Jose Medina
Nam Bui
Nequann Raymond
8:51.04
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 3 & 3A Regional 4
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ralph Metayer
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Long Jump
1.
12
Charles Eaton
20' 5.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
11
Javorio Henderson
19' 9.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
9
Randy Stubbs
17' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Triple Jump
1.
12
Charles Eaton
40' 7.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
11
Javorio Henderson
40' 6.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Nergeline Leger
13.53
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
9
Sha'kayla Anderson
13.82
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
9
Tianna Baldwin
13.83
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
200 Meters
1.
9
Nergeline Leger
28.84
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
9
Tianna Baldwin
29.41
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
9
Ramijah Edwards
29.88
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4.
10
Kayla Gaitor
30.39
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
400 Meters
1.
10
Ashlyn Mock
1:11.77
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
800 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Barrera Solis
3:02.94
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
9
Adeilyn Volcanes
3:06.20
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
10
Meily Ambrocio
3:34.98
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
1600 Meters
1.
9
Adeilyn Volcanes
6:46.82
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
9
Jessica Barrera Solis
6:48.11
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
3.
10
Meily Ambrocio
7:32.32
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Sha'kayla Anderson
51.66
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 3 & 3A Regional 4
2.
9
Alanis Baker
54.78
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4x100 Relay
1.
9
Tianna Baldwin
Sha'kayla Anderson
Ramijah Edwards
Nergeline Leger
55.41
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4x400 Relay
1.
EAlanis Baker
Kayla Gaitor
Ramijah dwards
Ashlyn Mock
4:54.13
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
4x800 Relay
1.
Meily Ambrocio
Jessica Barrera Solis
Ashlyn Mock
Adeilyn Volcanes
12:39.85
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 3 & 3A Regional 4
Long Jump
1.
9
Tianna Baldwin
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
2.
9
Nergeline Leger
13' 4.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 11
*Recent improvement