Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Trachsel
11.29
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
9
Jahari Scott
11.3h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
3.
12
Ryan Cekay
11.58
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
10
Grant Huebner
11.91
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
5.
12
Kyle Mendelson
12.39
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
6.
12
Jace Cole
12.75
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
7.
9
Johnny Theodore
13.09
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
8.
9
Quinn Joseph
13.11
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jahari Scott
23.44
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
10
Grant Huebner
24.17
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
3.
12
Jace Cole
25.94
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
4.
9
Quinn Joseph
27.01
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
5.
10
Jad El Halabi
27.0h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
6.
10
Louis Rauch
28.2h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Grant Stickler
51.85
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
10
Daniel Flusser
55.16
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
11
Alex Mutter
55.36
PR
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4.
11
Tyler Hansen
59.89
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
5.
9
Johnny Theodore
1:00.52
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
6.
10
Louis Rauch
1:02.6h
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
7.
12
Jace Cole
1:03.49
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Ben Rosa
1:54.59
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Classic
2.
12
Elijah Fietsam
2:04.91
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
11
Ethan Lane
2:14.53
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.
10
Sam Rappin
2:14.69
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
5.
10
Ethan Haller
2:14.88
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.
10
Peter Elliott
2:15.5h
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
7.
11
Ryan Klein
2:18.83
PR
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
8.
11
Joshua Lane
2:20.40
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
9.
9
Harry Hasselbring
2:34.8h
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
1500 Meters
1.
11
Ben Rosa
3:57.33
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ben Rosa
4:12.86
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
2.
10
Kaleb Whiteside
4:31.11
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
11
Nathan Schmitt
4:37.90
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
4.
10
Casey Hippel
4:56.95
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
5.
11
Joshua Lane
5:06.32
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
6.
9
Matthew Trela
5:07.8h
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
7.
11
Ethan Lane
5:08.58
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
8.
10
John Atzeff
5:48.3h
PR
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
1 Mile
1.
11
Ben Rosa
4:14.47
PR
May 31
Magis Miles
2.
10
Kaleb Whiteside
4:43.56
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
11
Joshua Lane
5:04.06
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
4.
9
Matthew Trela
5:16.66
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
5.
11
Ryan McKiernan
5:19.39
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Schmitt
9:12.95
PR
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
11
Ben Rosa
9:16.41
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
3.
11
Joshua Lane
10:51.30
PR
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4.
11
Ethan Lane
11:02.49
PR
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
5.
12
Garrett Carden
11:08.70
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
6.
10
Race Medema
11:28.97
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
7.
9
Maxwell Yates
11:31.79
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Lucas Redding
17.10
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
10
Jerome Kelly
20.98
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Lucas Redding
43.39
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Jahari Scott
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Tyler Trachsel
43.47
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Relay Team
44.25
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
Jahari Scott
Jamie Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Tyler Trachsel
44.75
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4.
Jahari Scott
Wyatt Horvat
Daniel Flusser
Jerome Kelly
46.5h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
5.
Kyle Mendelson
Ryan Cekay
Daniel Flusser
Grant Huebner
46.66
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
6.
Daniel Flusser
Jerome Kelly
Johnny Theodore
Jad El Halabi
48.15
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
52.87
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
2.
Michael Park
Billy Gardner
Chase Bahr
Charlie Aberle
55.31
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Jahari Scott
1:29.37
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Grant Huebner
1:30.03
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Grant Stickler
1:34.38
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
Relay Team
1:34.38
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
5.
Jahari Scott
Ryan Cekay
Grant Huebner
Wyatt Horvat
1:35.69
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
6.
Ethan Canastra
Wyatt Horvat
Daniel Flusser
Jahari Scott
1:37.3h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
7.
Wyatt Horvat
Ryan Cekay
Daniel Flusser
Grant Huebner
1:37.31
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
8.
Quinn Joseph
Jerome Kelly
Johnny Theodore
Jad El Halabi
1:45.70
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Elijah Fietsam
Tyler Trachsel
3:30.08
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
Relay Team
3:30.29
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Chase Rupprecht
Elijah Fietsam
3:32.65
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
4.
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Elijah Fietsam
Tyler Trachsel
3:33.81
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
5.
Wyatt Horvat
Daniel Flusser
Johnny Theodore
Jerome Kelly
3:47.9h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
6.
Casey Hippel
Kaleb Whiteside
Alex Mutter
Grant Huebner
3:57.87
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
7.
Jerome Kelly
Johnny Theodore
Ethan Haller
Peter Elliott
4:07.44
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Elijah Fietsam
Sam Rappin
Alex Mutter
Kaleb Whiteside
8:42.87
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
2.
Sam Rappin
Alex Mutter
Peter Elliott
Ryan Klein
8:51.69
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
Henry Ridgway
Sam Rappin
Alex Mutter
Ryan Klein
9:00.31
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
4.
Relay Team
9:03.40
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
5.
Peter Elliott
Ethan Haller
John Atzeff
Harry Hasselbring
9:22.0h
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Kaleb Whiteside
Joshua Lane
Nathan Schmitt
Ben Rosa
20:32.81
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Daniel Flusser
1:40.43
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jahari Scott
Grant Stickler
Kean O'Connor
Ben Rosa
3:52.02
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
2.
Wyatt Horvat
Ryan Cekay
Daniel Flusser
Kaleb Whiteside
3:57.68
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
3.
Jahari Scott
Ryan Cekay
Grant Huebner
Henry Ridgway
3:58.79
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nathan Schmitt
Elijah Fietsam
Kaleb Whiteside
Ben Rosa
11:03.72
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
2.
Nathan Schmitt
Gavin Meyer
Elijah Fietsam
Ben Rosa
11:18.52
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
3.
Casey Hippel
Asher Anderson
Sam Rappin
Kaleb Whiteside
11:30.92
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
4x120y Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Lucas Redding
Ryan Ransom
Jerome Kelly
Kyle Mendelson
1:04.06
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Charlie Aberle
50' 1
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
11
Rylie Mills
45' 11
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
3.
12
Chase Bahr
39' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
4.
9
Graham Conley
35' 1.75
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
5.
11
Billy Gardner
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
6.
12
Michael Park
33' 10
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
7.
12
JD O'Keane
30' 2
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Rylie Mills
148' 0
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
12
Chase Bahr
125' 9
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.
9
Graham Conley
108' 11
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
4.
11
Billy Gardner
90' 10
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
5.
12
Michael Park
89' 8
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
6.
11
Charlie Aberle
86' 2
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
7.
12
Jacob Goebel
57' 5
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Ryan Ransom
6' 1
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
2.
10
Jerome Kelly
5' 6
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
11
Parker Manelis
5' 2
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
4.
11
Lucas Redding
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Bennet Flynn
12' 8
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
10
Daniel Flusser
9' 6
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
3.
12
Emmet Rubin
7' 0
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
10
Finnian Casey
7' 0
May 9
NSC Boys Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Wyatt Horvat
21' 0
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
2.
9
Jahari Scott
20' 4
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
3.
10
Ethan Canastra
18' 6
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
4.
12
Elliott Sarno
18' 5.25
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
5.
12
Gavin Meyer
16' 11
PR
May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ethan Canastra
41' 6
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.
10
Jad El Halabi
38' 4
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
3.
12
Elliott Sarno
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
4.
12
Gavin Meyer
36' 10
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
5.
12
William Pattie
36' 1
PR
Apr 26
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
6.
12
Kyle Mendelson
35' 0.75
PR
Apr 20
Lake Forest Invitational
7.
10
William Yuen
34' 1
May 1
Harland F/S Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Leonardi
13.19
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
2.
11
Alexandra Becker
13.96
PR
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
10
Madeline Medica
14.01
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
4.
9
Mackenzie Ong
14.41
PR
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
5.
12
Julia Kuetemeyer
14.65
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
6.
12
Sophia Bienkowski
15.08
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
7.
9
Maya Stitzlein
15.24
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Wong
28.61
PR
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
2.
10
Alexandra Beck
28.91
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
3.
9
Mackenzie Ong
29.66
PR
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
4.
11
Ainsley Wiesner
29.76
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
5.
10
Madeline Medica
30.33
PR
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
6.
12
Sophia Bienkowski
31.50
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
7.
9
Kylie Stitzlein
33.57
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Leonardi
1:00.48
PR
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
2.
9
Vanessa Morales
1:03.68
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
10
Lauren Zarek
1:06.01
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
4.
9
Sophia Puszynski
1:08.66
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
5.
9
Mackenzie Ong
1:08.90
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
6.
10
Heidi Schoeller
1:09.53
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Leonardi
2:30.83
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
2.
11
Chloe Tzau
2:34.99
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
12
Courtney Schmidt
2:36.31
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
4.
10
Lauren Zarek
2:39.01
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
5.
10
Ava Schumann
3:04.61
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Skyler Kreunen
5:32.93
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
2.
11
Clare Lawler
5:57.67
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
11
Molly Newman
5:59.40
PR
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
4.
11
Willow Volkert
6:12.18
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
5.
12
Mattison Boveri
6:12.86
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
6.
12
Courtney Schmidt
6:15.83
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
7.
12
Bridget Eckland
6:33.43
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
8.
11
Carrie Saginur
6:36.09
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Skyler Kreunen
12:10.30
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
2.
11
Molly Newman
13:00.17
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
3.
12
Mattison Boveri
13:36.26
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lindley Wiesner
18.02
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
9
Gigi Snellback
18.43
PR
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
12
Meghan Simutis
20.63
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sydney Leonardi
45.37
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
11
Lindley Wiesner
52.47
PR
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
9
Gigi Snellback
54.15
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
4.
12
Meghan Simutis
1:00.60
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
5.
11
Emily Hart
1:02.58
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
6.
12
Allison Zacher
1:04.38
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Madeline Medica
Samantha Wong
Megan Wong
Alexandra Becker
54.04
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
2.
Sophia Bienkowski
Ainsley Wiesner
Megan Wong
Alexandra Becker
54.52
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
3.
Sophia Bienkowski
Megan Wong
Samantha Wong
Ainsley Wiesner
56.04
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
4.
Ashley Alghini
Samantha Wong
Alexandra Becker
Sophia Bienkowski
56.35
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
5.
Sophia Bienkowski
Maya Stitzlein
Julia Kuetemeyer
Mackenzie Ong
57.59
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
6.
Maya Stitzlein
Kylie Stitzlein
Julia Kuetemeyer
Keira Zoghlin
59.07
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
7.
Salma Alsikafi
Angelica Mangiaracina
Maya Stitzlein
Keira Zoghlin
1:00.41
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Megan Wong
Ainsley Wiesner
Samantha Wong
Alexandra Beck
1:52.42
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Megan Wong
Samantha Wong
Ainsley Wiesner
Alexandra Becker
1:53.17
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
Gianna Pasquesi
Ainsley Wiesner
Samantha Wong
Alexandra Becker
1:57.11
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
4.
Mackenzie Ong
Samantha Wong
Sophia Puszynski
Megan Wong
1:57.46
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
5.
Sophia Bienkowski
Maya Stitzlein
Mackenzie Ong
Keira Zoghlin
2:05.45
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
6.
Maya Stitzlein
Kylie Stitzlein
Salma Alsikafi
Keira Zoghlin
2:10.31
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
7.
Maya Stitzlein
Kylie Stitzlein
Angelica Mangiaracina
Keira Zoghlin
2:11.29
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydney Leonardi
Vanessa Morales
Chloe Tzau
Lauren Zarek
4:17.75
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
Chloe Tzau
Lauren Zarek
Vanessa Morales
Sydney Leonardi
4:25.41
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
Lauren Zarek
Chloe Tzau
Gianna Pasquesi
Sophia Puszynski
4:35.42
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
4.
Chloe Tzau
Vanessa Morales
Lauren Zarek
Sydney Leonardi
4:39.26
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Courtney Schmidt
Willow Volkert
Chloe Tzau
Lauren Zarek
10:35.08
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
2.
Courtney Schmidt
Lauren Zarek
Chloe Tzau
Skyler Kreunen
10:37.51
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
Courtney Schmidt
Willow Volkert
Carrie Saginur
Chloe Tzau
10:51.36
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
4.
Courtney Schmidt
Skyler Kreunen
Carrie Saginur
Molly Newman
11:08.39
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
5.
Carrie Saginur
Bridget Eckland
Clare Lawler
Ava Schumann
11:52.65
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Mackenzie Ong
Madeline Medica
Chloe Tzau
Lauren Zarek
4:46.30
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Courtney Schmidt
Vanessa Morales
Lauren Zarek
Skyler Kreunen
14:02.92
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
2.
Ava Schumann
Heidi Schoeller
Isabella Graf
Carrie Saginur
15:56.46
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alma Mackic
32' 0
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
2.
10
Ainslie Homan
29' 1
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Hanna Gilmore
23' 9
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
4.
12
Hannah Atchley
22' 4
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
11
Ainsley Wiesner
22' 4
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
6.
11
Allie Lotts
17' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alma Mackic
85' 2
PR
Apr 18
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Ainslie Homan
72' 10.5
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
12
Hannah Atchley
67' 1
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
4.
11
Ainsley Wiesner
66' 0
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
5.
12
Hanna Gilmore
65' 10
PR
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
6.
11
Allie Lotts
55' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Ainsley Wiesner
5' 1
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
2.
9
Gigi Snellback
4' 9
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
9
Vanessa Morales
4' 0
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Madeline Medica
8' 6
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
2.
12
Allison Zacher
7' 9
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
3.
11
Margaret Bires
7' 3
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
4.
9
Keira Zoghlin
6' 3
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Ashley Alghini
15' 6.5
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
2.
11
Megan Wong
15' 5.25
PR
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
3.
11
Emily Hart
13' 7
PR
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
4.
10
Samantha Wong
12' 10.75
Apr 5
Lady Bull Dog Invite
5.
12
Julia Kuetemeyer
12' 6
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ashley Alghini
33' 11
Apr 25
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational
2.
11
Megan Wong
32' 0
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional
3.
11
Emily Hart
30' 7
Apr 13
Al Janulis Relays
4.
12
Isabel Ibarra
29' 9.5
PR
May 2
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship
*Recent improvement