Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Amir Blanchard
10.94
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.
11
Tyrone Clarke
11.16
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
3.
11
Naz Bryant
11.39
PR
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Rapharoah Dallas
11.46
PR
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
5.
11
Amari Sanders
11.53
PR
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Sukari Holloway
11.55
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
7.
10
Deshawn Willis
11.60
(.8)
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
8.
10
Ryan McFadden
11.76
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Amir Blanchard
21.82
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.
11
Tyrone Clarke
22.15
PR
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Nahlyee Bryant
22.63
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
4.
11
Naz Bryant
23.01
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.
10
Ryan McFadden
23.84
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
6.
12
Sukari Holloway
23.98
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
7.
10
Deshawn Willis
24.12
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Tyrone Clarke
50.04
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
2.
10
Emmett Perry
50.98
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
3.
10
Elliott Zubkus
53.52
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
4.
12
Machi Young
53.83
PR
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
5.
9
Isaiah Kent
55.54
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
6.
12
Collin McKitrick
56.21
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
7.
10
Oliver Robbins
57.90
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Ryan Leonard
2:00.45
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
2.
12
Garrett Minich
2:04.82
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
3.
11
Garrett Credi
2:12.72
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
4.
10
John Minich
2:14.31
PR
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
5.
9
Roscoe Cadwell
2:16.19
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
6.
9
Aden Weiss
2:28.25
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Thorpe
4:41.20
PR
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Jonathan Blatchford
4:48.61
PR
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Garrett Credi
5:05.77
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
10
John Minich
5:09.07
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
5.
11
Jack Blatchford
5:12.11
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
6.
11
Alfonso Acevedo
5:12.61
PR
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
7.
10
Cooper Ricks
5:13.22
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
8.
11
Paul Raducha
5:14.22
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
9.
9
Charles Ader
5:16.66
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
10.
9
Aden Weiss
5:18.53
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
11.
9
Leo Rooney
5:37.53
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Eamon Cavanaugh
10:19.51
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
2.
11
Jack O'Sullivan
10:38.08
PR
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Jonathan Blatchford
10:54.03
PR
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
4.
11
Garrett Credi
10:57.36
PR
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
5.
9
Leo Rooney
10:59.83
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
6.
9
Lou Delano
11:05.76
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
7.
11
Alfonso Acevedo
11:08.62
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
8.
9
Arman Khaledan
12:04.14
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
JT Lowder
14.05
(2.2)
PR
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Koren Leonard
14.69
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
3.
10
Corey Brown
19.94
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
4.
9
Caleb Muhammad
20.52
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
JT Lowder
38.59
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
2.
12
Koren Leonard
39.07
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Thomas Waith
45.10
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
4.
10
Corey Brown
46.75
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
5.
9
Caleb Muhammad
47.98
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Rapharoah Dallas
Tyrone Clarke
Amir Blanchard
JT Lowder
41.81
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
2.
Rapharoah Dallas
Tyrone Clarke
Amir Blanchard
Naz Bryant
42.04
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
Rapharoah Dallas
Amir Blanchard
Tyrone Clarke
JT Lowder
42.73
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
Relay Team
42.74
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
5.
Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
Kelby Gray
Elliott Zubkus
44.24
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
6.
Kelby Gray
Jeremy Pierre
Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
45.56
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
7.
Jeremy Pierre
Kelby Gray
Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
46.17
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rapharoah Dallas
Tyrone Clarke
Naz Bryant
Amir Blanchard
1:27.30
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Rapharoah Dallas
Naz Bryant
Tyrone Clarke
Amir Blanchard
1:27.84
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
3.
Relay Team
1:30.29
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
4.
Rapharoah Dallas
Naz Bryant
Amari Sanders
Amir Blanchard
1:30.35
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
5.
Amari Sanders
Rapharoah Dallas
Naz Bryant
Amir Blanchard
1:30.84
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
6.
Ryan McFadden
Kelby Gray
Elliott Zubkus
Deshawn Willis
1:33.81
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
7.
Kelby Gray
Jeremy Pierre
Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
1:37.51
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
8.
Jeremy Pierre
Kelby Gray
Ryan McFadden
Deshawn Willis
1:38.70
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Emmett Perry
Naz Bryant
Machi Young
Rapharoah Dallas
3:26.78
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
2.
Emmett Perry
Rapharoah Dallas
Naz Bryant
Machi Young
3:29.96
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
3.
Rapharoah Dallas
Naz Bryant
Emmett Perry
Machi Young
3:32.62
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
4.
Naz Bryant
Emmett Perry
Machi Young
Rapharoah Dallas
3:34.73
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
5.
Relay Team
3:36.16
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
6.
Emmett Perry
Rapharoah Dallas
Elliott Zubkus
Tyrone Clarke
3:38.80
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
7.
Elliott Zubkus
Isaiah Kent
John Minich
Ben Brandt
3:43.66
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
8.
Elliott Zubkus
Isaiah Kent
John Minich
Wes Morrison
3:56.21
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
9.
Isaiah Kent
Elliott Zubkus
Ben Brandt
Corey Brown
3:58.52
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Garrett Minich
Jack Blatchford
Ryan Leonard
Spencer Thorpe
8:27.56
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
2.
Relay Team
8:32.31
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
3.
Garrett Minich
Jack Blatchford
Spencer Thorpe
Ben Brandt
8:33.29
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
4.
Ryan Leonard
Spencer Thorpe
Aidan Parker
Garrett Minich
8:33.60
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
5.
Ryan Leonard
Garrett Minich
John Minich
Spencer Thorpe
8:51.03
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
6.
John Minich
Ben Brandt
Oliver Robbins
Aden Weiss
9:00.35
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
7.
Cooper Ricks
Oliver Robbins
John Minich
Ben Brandt
9:05.01
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
8.
Garrett Credi
Matthew Layden
Aidan Parker
Marcello Robbins
9:06.74
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
9.
Roscoe Cadwell
Ben Brandt
John Minich
Wes Morrison
9:08.77
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mykolas Saloninas
59' 4
PR
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Keon Gilbert
56' 2.25
PR
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Nuri Banks
40' 11.5
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
4.
10
Adrian Palmares
39' 1
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Keon Gilbert
144' 9
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
2.
12
Mykolas Saloninas
138' 10
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
3.
10
Adrian Palmares
122' 10
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
4.
11
Javion Buckley
93' 3
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
5.
10
Nuri Banks
84' 5
PR
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Thomas Waith
5' 10
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.
10
Wells Ipema
5' 7
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
3.
9
Caleb Muhammad
5' 1
PR
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
4.
10
Jackson Bishop
5' 0
PR
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
5.
10
Quincy Martin
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Josh Cotter
13' 6
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Nick Ruiz-Coburn
12' 6
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
3.
10
Ben Brandt
12' 3
May 10
WSC-Silver Boys Championships
4.
11
Luca Bosco
12' 2
PR
May 3
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
5.
10
Mark Fortunato
10' 0
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
11
Thomas George
10' 0
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Kwesi Yeboah
21' 6
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
2.
11
Amari Ferguson
21' 2.5
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
3.
12
Thomas Waith
20' 1
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
11
Naz Bryant
19' 2
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.
10
Stephen Waltower
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
6.
9
Jeremy Pierre
16' 11
PR
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
7.
9
Eric Locke
16' 6
PR
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kwesi Yeboah
45' 7
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
2.
11
Amari Ferguson
41' 9
PR
May 16
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional
3.
9
Caleb Muhammad
37' 6
PR
Apr 19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.
10
Stephen Waltower
36' 9
PR
Apr 26
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational
5.
9
Eric Locke
35' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
6.
10
Wells Ipema
35' 0
Apr 13
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Briyana Stewart
13.25
(.0)
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
11
Akiela Jamison
13.41
(1.6)
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
3.
9
Denise Hernandez
13.42
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
4.
9
Taylor Williams
13.48
(2.1)
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
5.
12
Melissa Sanders
13.63
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
6.
12
Zion Phillpotts
13.90
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
7.
11
Jailyn Aceron
13.91
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
8.
10
Payton Peebles
14.28
(1.0)
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
9.
10
Lucille Kryger
14.87
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
10.
11
Cheyanne Macklin
15.43
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Darnesha Fraley
27.20
(.0)
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
9
Denise Hernandez
27.56
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
3.
12
Melissa Sanders
27.70
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
4.
11
Briyana Stewart
28.34
(-.3)
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
5.
12
Akeila Jamison
28.71
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
6.
12
Zion Phillpotts
28.83
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
7.
10
Brady Nevara
29.00
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
8.
9
Taylor Williams
30.13
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
9.
10
Payton Peebles
31.13
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
10.
10
Lucille Kryger
31.23
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Ayanna Townsend
1:02.06
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
2.
12
Hannah Thompson
1:03.18
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
3.
10
Evelyn Dellegrazie
1:03.23
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
4.
11
Jailyn Aceron
1:03.45
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
5.
10
Brady Nevara
1:03.59
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
6.
10
Gabrielle Issac
1:05.14
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
7.
10
Molly Gibbs
1:09.57
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
8.
12
Sydney Donaldson
1:12.36
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
9.
9
Makayla Ernst
1:17.00
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Thompson
2:22.94
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
9
Josephine Welin
2:23.60
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
3.
10
Nora Wollen
2:24.80
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
4.
12
Eleanor Kallay
2:27.14
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
5.
11
Janine Casey
2:33.51
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
6.
10
Molly Gibbs
2:39.20
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
7.
12
Chloe Relf
2:44.53
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
8.
10
Brynn Tran
2:45.98
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
9.
11
Audrey Lewis
2:47.35
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
10.
11
Jo Jo Desir
2:58.83
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
11.
10
Kaylin Corotis
3:07.97
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
12.
9
Samantha Smith
3:17.30
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
1600 Meters
1.
9
Josephine Welin
5:08.48
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
2.
9
Samantha Duwe
5:17.65
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
3.
12
Violet Harper
5:24.25
PR
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
4.
12
Hannah Thompson
5:25.74
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
5.
11
Audrey Lewis
5:36.94
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
6.
10
Gwendolyn Wolski
5:37.85
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
7.
10
Brynn Tran
6:11.77
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
8.
11
Jo Jo Desir
6:51.58
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Violet Harper
11:26.80
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
10
Nora Wollen
11:27.44
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
3.
9
Samantha Duwe
11:29.71
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
4.
9
Josephine Welin
11:31.55
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
5.
10
Gwendolyn Wolski
12:22.14
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
6.
11
Janine Casey
12:23.35
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
7.
11
Maddie Wilkie
12:33.47
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
8.
11
Audrey Lewis
12:41.25
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
9.
10
Maja Metcalf
12:55.14
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
10.
10
Kaylin Corotis
14:52.66
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Monica Bradford
14.97
(.8)
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Passion Worsham
15.57
(.9)
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
3.
10
Lily Genovese
19.57
(1.7)
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Passion Worsham
50.09
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
2.
11
Breanna Henry
51.59
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3.
10
Lily Genovese
52.60
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
Denise Hernandez
Rachel Rowe
Taylor Williams
Darnesha Fraley
49.42
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
Denise Hernandez
Rachel Rowe
Ayanna Townsend
Darnesha Fraley
50.36
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
3.
Jailyn Aceron
Denise Hernandez
Taylor Williams
Darnesha Fraley
51.70
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
Briyana Stewart
Melissa Sanders
KShari Pittman
Grace Luptak
53.83
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
5.
Monet Tramel
Evelyn Dellegrazie
Lily Genovese
Kennedy Jones
54.29
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
6.
Monet Tramel
Payton Peebles
Jadea Carr
Kennedy Jones
55.74
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Denise Hernandez
Breanna Henry
Darnesha Fraley
Rachel Rowe
1:46.14
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
2.
Jailyn Aceron
Denise Hernandez
Darnesha Fraley
Rachel Rowe
1:48.51
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3.
Darnesha Fraley
Ayanna Townsend
Gabrielle Issac
Taylor Williams
1:51.09
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
4.
Grace Luptak
Honora Sudnick
KShari Pittman
Briyana Stewart
1:55.03
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
5.
Monet Tramel
Evelyn Dellegrazie
Vivian Wildfield
Kennedy Jones
1:56.94
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
6.
Gabrielle Issac
Evelyn Dellegrazie
Olivia Rafia
Kennedy Jones
1:57.48
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Thompson
Jailyn Aceron
Ayanna Townsend
Breanna Henry
4:05.00
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
Ayanna Townsend
Denise Hernandez
Jailyn Aceron
Hannah Thompson
4:14.41
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
3.
Ayanna Townsend
Rachel Rowe
Jailyn Aceron
Breanna Henry
4:14.76
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
Gabrielle Issac
Ayanna Townsend
Darnesha Fraley
Evelyn Peppler
4:20.82
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
5.
Jailyn Aceron
Brady Nevara
Josephine Welin
Breanna Henry
4:20.99
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
6.
Evelyn Dellegrazie
Molly Gibbs
Gabrielle Issac
Brady Nevara
4:23.14
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
7.
Gabrielle Issac
Molly Gibbs
Kennedy Jones
Evelyn Dellegrazie
4:35.46
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Hannah Thompson
Samantha Duwe
Nora Wollen
Josephine Welin
9:31.72
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
Hannah Thompson
Josephine Welin
Violet Harper
Audrey Lewis
10:01.04
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
3.
Janine Casey
Eleanor Kallay
Hannah Thompson
Maddie Wilkie
10:10.08
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
4.
Janine Casey
Nora Wollen
Maddie Wilkie
Eleanor Kallay
10:11.89
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
5.
Jo Jo Desir
Eleanor Kallay
Gwendolyn Wolski
Emma Uebelhor
11:37.64
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
6.
Grace Anzaldi
Kennedi Brigham
Samantha Smith
Paige Mack
12:35.29
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Hannah Thompson
Violet Harper
Josephine Welin
Nora Wollen
12:42.19
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Tiara Ogunsanya
31' 11.25
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
2.
10
Kayla Johnson
30' 9
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
11
Trinidy Harrison
30' 9
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
12
Jalen Bridges
24' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
5.
11
Grace Santos
24' 8.5
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Tiara Ogunsanya
97' 5
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Jalen Bridges
83' 9
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
3.
10
Kayla Johnson
79' 0
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
4.
11
Grace Santos
75' 0
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
5.
11
Trinidy Harrison
71' 0
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
6.
10
Gia Fisher
58' 2
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
KShari Pittman
5' 2
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
12
Melissa Sanders
5' 1
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
10
Sofia Rutkowski
5' 1
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
11
Breanna Henry
4' 7
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
5.
9
Ayanna Townsend
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
6.
9
Olivia Rafia
4' 3
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Yasmin Ruff
11' 6
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
2.
10
Sarah Katz
10' 0
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
10
Daniella Chapman-Rienstra
10' 0
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
10
Olivia Saville
9' 6
PR
Apr 13
Devilette Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Rachel Rowe
18' 1.5
PR
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
2.
9
Denise Hernandez
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
3.
10
Amelie El mahmoud
15' 6.75
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
11
Honora Sudnick
14' 4
PR
Apr 26
Tiger Invitational
5.
10
Phoebe Olszowka
11' 4
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
Triple Jump
1.
11
Passion Worsham
37' 9.25
PR
May 3
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference
2.
12
Rachel Rowe
37' 6.5
May 9
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional
3.
10
Amelie El mahmoud
33' 5.25
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
9
Denise Hernandez
32' 6
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
*Recent improvement