Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Brad Larson
7.79
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
2.
11
Colton Gordon
7.83
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
3.
10
Danny Ramirez
8.22
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
4.
10
Juan Alonso
8.42
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
5.
10
Parker Reed
8.52
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
100 Meters
1.
10
Brad Larson
12.23
PR
Apr 23
Raider Relays
2.
11
Colton Gordon
12.50
PR
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
3.
10
Keegan Christensen
13.17
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
4.
12
Jhordan Montiel
13.41
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
5.
10
Parker Reed
13.85
PR
Apr 23
Raider Relays
6.
12
Trey Whipple
14.09
PR
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
7.
-
Roberto Sandoval
14.89
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Brad Larson
24.07
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
11
Colton Gordon
25.56
PR
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
3.
9
Andrew Kennen
27.82
PR
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
4.
10
Rex Hoffman
27.90
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
5.
10
Keegan Christensen
27.91
PR
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
6.
9
Hernan Castor
29.43
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
7.
9
Devin Whipple
32.79
PR
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Colton Gordon
56.14
PR
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
2.
11
Drew Venteicher
1:00.87
PR
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
3.
9
Andrew Kennen
1:02.74
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
4.
9
Hernan Castor
1:10.80
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Mizel Gomez
2:36.88
PR
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
11
Blake Rychonovsky
2:40.53
PR
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
3.
-
Kenny Ortega
2:46.13
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
4.
9
Cael England
2:50.11
PR
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
5.
9
Jamieson Reed
2:54.53
PR
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Blake Rychonovsky
5:52.53
PR
Apr 23
Raider Relays
2.
9
Mizel Gomez
6:03.86
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
3.
9
Cael England
6:38.79
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mizel Gomez
12:58.15
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Conner Fitzgerald
10.39
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
2.
9
Johnathan Weaver
10.79
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Conner Fitzgerald
18.09
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
9
Johnathan Weaver
18.64
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Rex Hoffman
1:09.87
PR
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.56
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
2.
Juan Alonso
Danny Ramirez
Brad Larson
Colton Gordon
50.20
Apr 23
Raider Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Danny Ramirez
Brad Larson
Johnathan Weaver
Colton Gordon
1:46.59
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
2.
Relay Team
1:47.87
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
3.
Danny Ramirez
Andrew Kennen
Jhordan Montiel
Juan Alonso
1:48.67
Apr 23
Raider Relays
4.
Rex Hoffman
Juan Alonso
Keegan Christensen
Jhordan Montiel
1:50.84
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Brad Larson
Colton Gordon
Johnathan Weaver
Danny Ramirez
4:14.17
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
2.
Relay Team
4:17.11
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
3.
Rex Hoffman
Keegan Christensen
Andrew Kennen
Conner Fitzgerald
4:23.47
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:56.06
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
Jamieson Reed
Cael England
Mizael Gomez
Blake Rychonovsky
11:02.91
Apr 23
Raider Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:45.47
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
Danny Ramirez
Colton Gordon
Juan Alonso
Andrew Kennen
1:50.40
Apr 23
Raider Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:22.08
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
Jhordan Montiel
Keegan Christensen
Rex Hoffman
Blake Rychonovsky
4:50.25
Apr 23
Raider Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
1:13.88
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Hernan Castor
41' 0.5
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
12
Trey Whipple
39' 6
PR
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
3.
9
Devin Whipple
35' 5.75
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
4.
9
Johnathan Weaver
29' 8.5
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
5.
-
Roberto Sandoval
27' 6
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Trey Whipple
129' 9
PR
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
9
Devin Whipple
109' 0
Apr 23
Raider Relays
3.
9
Hernan Castor
96' 1
PR
Apr 9
Lenox Boys Invitational
4.
9
Dawson Marshall
78' 5
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Keegan Christensen
5' 6
PR
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Brad Larson
19' 4
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
2.
10
Danny Ramirez
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Crawford Invite
3.
9
Johnathan Weaver
15' 0.75
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ashton Larson
9.60
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
2.
11
Grace Kerschner
9.85
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
3.
11
Kayla Yzaguirre
10.13
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
4.
9
Hailley Gregg
11.41
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
100 Meters
1.
9
Brooklynn Ecklin
13.98
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
11
Niki Sparks
14.27
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
3.
11
Samantha Trost
15.02
PR
May 2
Raiderette Relays
4.
12
Ashton Larson
15.14
PR
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
5.
11
Kayla Yzaguirre
16.45
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
6.
9
Hailley Gregg
18.25
PR
May 2
Raiderette Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Brooklynn Ecklin
30.00
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
12
Ashton Larson
30.66
PR
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
3.
9
Jena Ricks
31.19
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
4.
11
Grace Kerschner
33.07
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
5.
9
Hailley Gregg
39.00
PR
May 2
Raiderette Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Parrish
1:06.88
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
9
Jynessa Cox
1:13.07
PR
May 2
Raiderette Relays
3.
11
Grace Kerschner
1:21.24
PR
May 2
Raiderette Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
McKinna Hogan
2:43.88
May 2
Raiderette Relays
2.
11
Camryn Douglas
2:53.49
PR
May 2
Raiderette Relays
3.
9
Jynessa Cox
3:03.26
PR
May 2
Raiderette Relays
1500 Meters
1.
10
McKinna Hogan
5:57.80
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
10
Cassidy Nelson
6:27.87
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
9
Jynessa Cox
15:44.07
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Cassidy Nelson
10.92
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
2.
10
TJ Stoaks
11.13
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
3.
12
Morgan Parrish
11.96
PR
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
TJ Stoaks
17.62
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
10
Cassidy Nelson
17.78
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
TJ Stoaks
1:13.62
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
12
Morgan Parrish
1:18.40
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Cassidy Nelson
Niki Sparks
Samantha Trost
Brooklynn Ecklin
57.15
May 2
Raiderette Relays
2.
Relay Team
57.34
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:04.68
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
2.
Ashton Larson
Jena Ricks
Samantha Trost
Niki Sparks
2:05.25
May 2
Raiderette Relays
3.
Ashton Larson
Grace Kerschner
Morgan Parrish
Cassidy Nelson
2:08.12
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
4.
Caitlyn Maynes
Jena Ricks
Jynessa Cox
Grace Kerschner
2:18.44
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
4x400 Relay
1.
McKinna Hogan
Morgan Parrish
Camryn Douglas
TJ Stoaks
4:37.97
May 2
Raiderette Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:44.01
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
3.
Morgan Parrish
Cassidy Nelson
Camryn Douglas
TJ Stoaks
4:49.59
Mar 16
NW Missouri HS Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:08.41
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
Camryn Douglas
Caitlyn Maynes
Jena Ricks
Jynessa Cox
12:08.46
May 2
Raiderette Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:04.54
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
Samantha Trost
Niki Sparks
Brooklynn Ecklin
Morgan Parrish
2:06.50
May 2
Raiderette Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:37.94
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
Morgan Parrish
Brooklynn Ecklin
TJ Stoaks
McKinna Hogan
4:44.84
May 2
Raiderette Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:12.64
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
4x102.5 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Cassidy Nelson
Morgan Parrish
McKinna Hogan
TJ Stoaks
1:18.43
May 2
Raiderette Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kayla Yzaguirre
31' 10.75
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
11
Camryn Douglas
25' 10.25
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
3.
9
Jynessa Cox
21' 11
PR
Apr 27
Bedford Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kayla Yzaguirre
85' 5
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
High Jump
1.
10
Cassidy Nelson
4' 8
PR
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
Long Jump
1.
11
Niki Sparks
13' 11.25
PR
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
2.
9
Caitlyn Maynes
11' 7.75
PR
May 10
Iowa 1A Qualifying - Fremont Mills
*Recent improvement