Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Liam Pek
11.64c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
2.
10
Grady Ellis
11.84c
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
3.
12
Tyler Guidi
11.94c
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
4.
9
Kevin Proenca
12.04c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
5.
11
Justin Flaherty
12.13
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
6.
11
Hikaru Ontsuka
12.24c
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
7.
9
Kaleth Diaz Gomez
12.44c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
8.
10
Daniel Hammann
12.51
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large
9.
11
Brian Dunbar
12.54c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10
Danny Hamman
12.54c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
11.
12
Arun Kavishwar
12.64c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
12.
10
Karl Gruseck
12.74c
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
13.
11
James Hart
12.84c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
10
Aidan Weaver
12.84c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
12
Usman Jawando
12.84c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
16.
9
Maxwell Voellmicke
12.94c
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
17.
9
Brendan Toolin
13.04c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
18.
12
Nick Jolly
13.14c
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
9
Connor McGaffigan
13.14c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
11
Connor Cashman
13.14c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
11
Ben Settle
13.14c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
22.
12
Matt Maciel
13.34c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
23.
10
Adam Dombroski
13.44c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
24.
11
Trevor O'Neill
13.64c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
25.
9
Noah Allen
14.14c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
26.
11
Michael Richardson
15.74c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
200 Meters
1.
12
Liam Pek
23.29
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
2.
10
Alec Hanley
23.84c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
3.
11
Jacob Cummings
24.14c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
4.
12
Tyler Guidi
24.24c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
10
Tate Underwood
24.33
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
6.
10
Danny Hamman
24.74c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
9
Kevin Proenca
24.84c
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
8.
10
Daniel Hammann
25.34c
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
9.
9
Jack Clifford
25.54c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10.
10
David Marsh
25.64c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
11.
10
Jon Driscoll
25.74c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
12.
12
Arun Kavishwar
25.84c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
13.
11
Connor Cashman
25.94c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
14.
10
Adam Dombroski
26.04c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
15.
11
Brian Dunbar
26.14c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
16.
12
Usman Jawando
26.24c
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
9
Maxwell Voellmicke
26.24c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
18.
10
Quinlan O'Connell
26.64c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
19.
9
Connor McGaffigan
26.74c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
20.
10
Karl Gruseck
26.84c
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
21.
10
Aidan Weaver
27.04c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
22.
11
Ben Settle
27.24c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
23.
11
James Hart
27.34c
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
24.
9
Brendan Toolin
27.44c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
25.
10
Sean Burns
27.64c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
26.
11
Trevor O'Neill
27.74c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
12
Matt Maciel
27.74c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
28.
9
Kaleth Diaz Gomez
28.44c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
9
Noah Allen
28.44c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
30.
9
Christopher Broyles
29.14c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
31.
11
Michael Richardson
33.04c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
400 Meters
1.
11
Camden Harrington
52.34c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
12
Dylan Kehoe
52.34c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
3.
12
Daniel Barrow
52.84c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
4.
10
Nicholas Calitri
53.84c
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
10
Alec Hanley
54.44c
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
11
Sam Stowell
54.84c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
12
Matthew Shumway
56.64c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
8.
9
Mathew Zielinski
57.45
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large
9.
9
Tyler Powderly
57.84c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
9
Matthew Zielinski
57.84c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
9
Jack Clifford
58.44c
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
12.
10
Joseph Zercie
58.94c
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
13.
9
Aidan Griffith
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
14.
11
Travis Delvecchio
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
10
Adam Dombroski
1:02.04c
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
16.
9
Ahmed Jawando
1:03.34c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
17.
9
Christopher Broyles
1:05.94c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
18.
9
Michael Farrow
1:06.04c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
19.
11
Nicholas Loureiro
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
20.
10
Alex Towle
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
21.
9
Jackson Myers
1:07.34c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
22.
9
Scott Regan
1:08.64c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
23.
11
Michael Richardson
1:08.74c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
24.
9
Adam Conrad
1:08.84c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
25.
9
Noland Sheridan
1:09.94c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
26.
10
Camden Sousa
1:10.24c
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
27.
10
Christopher Campbell
1:12.44c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
800 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Brogan
1:57.21
PR
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Daniel Barrow
1:59.41
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
3.
12
Dylan Kehoe
1:59.87
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4.
12
Michael Hagen
2:00.2h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
5.
10
Nicholas Calitri
2:00.31
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large
6.
11
Camden Harrington
2:02.7h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
12
Nicholas Zaffino
2:08.1h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
8.
11
Sam Stowell
2:11.8h
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
9.
9
Mathew Zielinski
2:13.5h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10.
12
Matthew Shumway
2:17.1h
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
9
Tyler Powderly
2:19.9h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
12.
9
Matthew Zielinski
2:20.1h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
13.
9
Aidan Griffith
2:20.9h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
14.
9
Connor Kucich
2:21.6h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
15.
10
Ethan Park
2:23.7h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
16.
9
Griffin Sieczkiewicz
2:24.1h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
17.
11
Francisco Coakley
2:24.3h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
18.
10
Joshua Anderson
2:26.1h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
19.
10
Alex Towle
2:26.5h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
20.
9
Ahmed Jawando
2:27.0h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
21.
10
John Attinello
2:31.4h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
22.
9
Clancy Golden
2:32.2h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
23.
11
Travis Delvecchio
2:32.5h
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
24.
9
Jack Clifford
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
25.
9
Jake McCann-Tiede
2:34.3h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
26.
10
Ryan O'Rourke
2:35.9h
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
27.
9
Michael Farrow
2:36.2h
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
9
Noland Sheridan
2:36.2h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
29.
10
Saahil Bhakta
2:37.4h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
30.
9
Christopher Broyles
2:37.7h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
31.
9
Scott Regan
2:45.8h
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
32.
9
Adam Conrad
2:45.9h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
33.
10
Camden Sousa
2:46.1h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
34.
10
Scott Hanly
2:52.6h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
35.
10
Shane Bissanti
2:52.8h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
36.
11
Nicholas Loureiro
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
37.
10
Ritesh Thakur
2:59.9h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
38.
9
Jackson Myers
3:00.0h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
39.
10
Christopher Campbell
3:00.9h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
40.
9
Daiwik Pal
3:02.0h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
41.
9
Noah Smith
7:43.8h
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
1500 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Brogan
4:12.51
PR
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Brogan
4:28.87
PR
Jun 8
74th New England Interscholastic Track and Field Champi..
1 Mile
1.
11
Tyler Brogan
4:17.01
PR
May 25
MIAA Div 1 East Championship
2.
10
Nicholas Calitri
4:21.02
PR
May 25
MIAA Div 1 East Championship
3.
12
Dylan Kehoe
4:35.88
PR
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
4.
12
Michael Hagen
4:36.6h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
5.
11
Camden Harrington
4:41.5h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
6.
10
Joseph Zercie
4:57.54
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
7.
12
Mitchell Regan
5:03.3h
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
8.
12
Ryan Goldman
5:07.0h
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
9.
9
Connor Kucich
5:22.62
May 4
MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large
10.
9
Clancy Golden
5:22.87
May 4
MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large
11.
10
Joshua Anderson
5:23.6h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
12.
9
Griffin Sieczkiewicz
5:24.8h
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
13.
11
Francisco Coakley
5:31.4h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
14.
10
Alex Towle
5:33.1h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
15.
9
Jake McCann-Tiede
5:38.0h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
16.
10
Ryan O'Rourke
5:38.6h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
17.
10
Ethan Park
5:52.3h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
18.
10
John Attinello
5:54.3h
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
19.
9
Noah Smith
5:55.8h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
20.
9
Michael Farrow
6:01.5h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
21.
9
Scott Regan
6:02.3h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
22.
9
Adam Conrad
6:14.4h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
23.
10
Saahil Bhakta
6:25.0h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
24.
10
Ritesh Thakur
6:41.0h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
25.
9
Daiwik Pal
7:18.9h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
2 Miles
1.
12
Michael Hagen
9:39.13
PR
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
2.
10
Nicholas Calitri
10:05.6h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
11
Tyler Brogan
10:36.9h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
4.
12
Mitchell Regan
10:39.1h
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
5.
10
Joseph Zercie
10:52.0h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
6.
9
Griffin Sieczkiewicz
11:03.59
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
7.
12
Ryan Goldman
11:11.24
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
8.
9
Clancy Golden
11:39.4h
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
9.
9
Connor Kucich
11:44.5h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10.
10
Joshua Anderson
11:56.7h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kyran Peters
16.14c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
2.
12
Nicholas Mazzarella
16.64c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
3.
10
Shane Bissanti
17.05
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4.
11
Chorr-Kun Chin
19.04c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
5.
11
Chorr-kin Chin
20.14c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
6.
10
Sean Burns
21.64c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kyran Peters
59.74c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
2.
10
David Marsh
1:02.94c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
3.
10
Shane Bissanti
1:07.04c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
4.
9
Evan Devine
1:08.54c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
5.
11
Chorr-kin Chin
1:08.81
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
6.
11
Chorr-Kun Chin
1:09.24c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
10
Quinlan O'Connell
1:09.62
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large
8.
10
Jon Driscoll
1:13.34c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
9.
10
Sean Burns
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.54c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
2.
Liam Pek
Jacob Cummings
Justin Flaherty
Grady Ellis
45.65
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
3.
Kevin Proenca
Danny Hamman
Tate Underwood
Aidan Griffith
48.94c
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
4x400 Relay
1.
Dylan Kehoe
Camden Harrington
Daniel Barrow
Michael Hagen
3:34.8h
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
Relay Team
3:35.8h
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
3.
Camden Harrington
Liam Pek
Alec Hanley
Daniel Barrow
3:37.10
May 25
MIAA Div 1 East Championship
4.
Camden Harrington
Sam Stowell
Alec Hanley
Nicholas Zaffino
3:41.58
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
5.
Clancy Golden
Sam Stowell
Matthew Shumway
Alec Hanley
3:55.3h
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
Sam Stowell
Mathew Zielinski
Matthew Shumway
Ryan Goldman
3:58.0h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dylan Kehoe
Michael Hagen
Camden Harrington
Tyler Brogan
7:58.30
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Dylan Kehoe
Nicholas Calitri
Michael Hagen
Tyler Brogan
7:59.05
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
3.
Dylan Kehoe
Tyler Brogan
Nicholas Calitri
Michael Hagen
7:59.46
Jun 1
MIAA All State Championship
4.
Dylan Kehoe
Tyler Brogan
Nicholas Calitri
Michael Hagen
8:05.32
May 25
MIAA Div 1 East Championship
5.
Relay Team
8:12.45
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Zanthius Collins
41' 2
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
2.
10
Sullivan Weidman
38' 8
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
3.
11
Shane Truenow
36' 0
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4.
11
Thomas Griswold
34' 0
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
5.
9
Zachary Addi
28' 8
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
6.
10
Jason Fopiano
25' 7.5
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
7.
9
Evan Devine
22' 10.75
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Sullivan Weidman
123' 5
PR
May 25
MIAA Div 1 East Championship
2.
12
Nicholas Mazzarella
118' 9
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
3.
10
Jason Fopiano
83' 6
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4.
10
Connor Veilleux
80' 11
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
5.
9
Colin Walsh
63' 3
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
Javelin - 700g
1.
12
Zanthius Collins
129' 5
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
2.
12
Nicholas Mazzarella
127' 5
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
3.
9
Andrew Jolie
101' 10
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
4.
11
Shane Truenow
100' 6
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
5.
9
Zachary Addi
77' 0
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
6.
10
Connor Veilleux
74' 4
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
7.
9
Evan Devine
72' 11
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
8.
10
Jason Fopiano
63' 4
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
9.
9
Colin Walsh
60' 3
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
10.
9
Derek Halet
51' 4
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Zanthius Collins
159' 1
PR
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Nicholas Mazzarella
133' 8
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
3.
11
Thomas Griswold
132' 0
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
4.
9
Andrew Jolie
110' 7
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
5.
11
Shane Truenow
94' 10
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
6.
9
Evan Devine
87' 3
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
9
Zachary Addi
86' 5
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
8.
9
Derek Halet
79' 10
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
9.
9
Colin Walsh
78' 8
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10.
10
Connor Veilleux
65' 7
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
High Jump
1.
10
Shane Bissanti
5' 4
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
10
Quinlan O'Connell
5' 4
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
10
Jon Driscoll
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
4.
10
Sean Burns
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
10
David Marsh
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
Long Jump
1.
9
Kevin Proenca
19' 0
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
2.
12
Tyler Guidi
18' 10
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
3.
12
Kyran Peters
18' 5
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
9
Jack Clifford
18' 3.5
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
5.
12
Liam Pek
18' 2.5
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
6.
10
Tate Underwood
17' 11
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
7.
10
David Marsh
17' 4.5
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
8.
11
Jacob Cummings
17' 3
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
9.
12
Matt Maciel
15' 2
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
10.
12
Arun Kavishwar
15' 0
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
9
Kaleth Diaz Gomez
14' 10.5
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
12.
12
Usman Jawando
14' 8
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
13.
9
Christopher Broyles
14' 5
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
14.
9
Adam Conrad
14' 4
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
15.
9
Griffin Sieczkiewicz
12' 9
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyler Guidi
39' 9
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
11
Jacob Cummings
37' 11
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
3.
12
Kyran Peters
37' 5.5
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
9
Kevin Proenca
36' 5
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
5.
12
Liam Pek
35' 11
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
6.
10
Tate Underwood
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
7.
12
Arun Kavishwar
30' 10.25
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
8.
12
Matt Maciel
30' 3
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
9.
9
Ahmed Jawando
30' 1
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
10.
9
Kaleth Diaz Gomez
28' 7
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Schirduan
13.64c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10
Danielle Bean
13.64c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
3.
12
Kaylee DeSimone
13.81
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4.
11
Katie Houlihan
13.90
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
5.
11
Emily DeMarino
14.14c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
11
Leanne Jacques
14.14c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
7.
10
Erin Quaille
14.44c
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
8.
10
Jenna Siders
14.54c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
12
Arianna Pierre
14.54c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10
Kelsey LeBlanc
14.54c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10
Allyson Bonnet-Emymard
14.54c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
12
Sydney Dion
14.54c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
13.
9
Lauren Duval
14.74c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
11
Sabrina Addi
14.74c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
15.
10
Erin O'Connor
14.94c
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Daniella Pierre
27.84c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
2.
10
Danielle Bean
28.54c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
3.
9
Elizabeth Schirduan
28.94c
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
10
Katherine Corcoran
29.41
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
5.
9
Riley Fitzpatrick
29.74c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
6.
11
Sabrina Addi
29.84c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
10
Carissa Alers
29.94c
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
8.
12
Emma Clifford
30.14c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10
Kelsey LeBlanc
30.14c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10.
11
Katie Nguyen
30.19
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
11.
10
Erin Quaille
30.24c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
9
Mia Robinson
30.24c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
12
Sydney Dion
30.24c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
11
Lauren Jackson
30.24c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
15.
10
Katelyn Guidi
30.64c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
16.
11
Sarah Spanek
30.73
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
17.
9
Charlene Peng
30.84c
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
18.
10
Jenna Siders
31.14c
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
19.
10
Allyson Bonnet-Emymard
32.24c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
400 Meters
1.
12
Julia Fenerty
1:01.14c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
2.
12
Halle Atkinson
1:01.74c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
3.
11
Samantha Powderly
1:01.93
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4.
9
Riley Fitzpatrick
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
5.
11
Lauren Jackson
1:04.80
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
6.
10
Carissa Alers
1:04.97
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
7.
10
Katherine Corcoran
1:07.44c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
8.
12
Emma Clifford
1:07.94c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
9.
9
Chloe Barca
1:09.24c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
10.
10
Lindsey Morse
1:09.44c
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
11.
10
Taylor Hasenfus
1:13.74c
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
12.
10
Jenna Siders
1:15.44c
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
13.
9
Isabelle Arnold
1:17.44c
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Julia Fenerty
2:15.78
May 25
MIAA Div 1 East Championship
2.
12
Halle Atkinson
2:21.17
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
3.
11
Samantha Powderly
2:27.95
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
4.
12
Brandi Osborne
2:31.5h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
5.
12
Julia DiGiacomo
2:39.1h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
6.
11
Katie Nguyen
2:41.14
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
7.
11
Sarah Giuliano
2:41.4h
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
8.
12
Erin Barry
2:42.9h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
9.
10
Angelina Perez
2:43.4h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10.
9
Riley Fitzpatrick
2:46.2h
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
11.
10
Elizabeth Petit
2:50.0h
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
12.
11
Hannah Smith
2:51.1h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
13.
11
Sarah Spanek
2:55.51
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
14.
10
Taylor Hasenfus
2:56.6h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
15.
9
Halle Goldsmith
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
16.
11
Sabrina Addi
2:59.89
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
1 Mile
1.
12
Halle Atkinson
5:37.1h
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
2.
12
Mary Viera
5:48.69
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
3.
11
Samantha Powderly
5:49.5h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
4.
9
Caitlin Casey
5:49.82
PR
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
5.
12
Julia Fenerty
5:52.5h
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
6.
9
Julia Viola
5:57.0h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
12
Katrina Walbert
6:03.8h
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
8.
12
Julia DiGiacomo
6:04.91
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
9.
12
Erin Barry
6:15.72
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
10.
11
Sarah Giuliano
6:21.3h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
11.
11
Madeline Cunniff
6:22.4h
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
12.
12
Maura Bruns
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
13.
9
Lucia Mogauro
6:28.3h
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
14.
10
Angelina Perez
6:30.0h
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
15.
9
Halle Goldsmith
6:50.7h
PR
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
2 Miles
1.
9
Caitlin Casey
12:16.55
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
2.
12
Katrina Walbert
12:45.81
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
3.
12
Mary Viera
12:59.7h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
4.
11
Sarah Giuliano
12:59.9h
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
5.
12
Maura Bruns
13:17.93
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Daniella Pierre
15.09
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
2.
11
Dreya Martin
17.34c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
3.
12
Kaylee DeSimone
17.64c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
4.
10
Lindsey Morse
17.74c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
5.
11
Sarah Spanek
18.64c
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
6.
11
Katie Nguyen
18.94
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
7.
10
Rylee Dooney
19.04c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
12
Elizabeth Wisniewski
19.04c
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
9.
9
Anna Norton
19.64c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
10.
11
Sabrina Addi
19.97
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
11.
10
Olivia Goebel
23.14c
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Julia Fenerty
1:07.44c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
2.
10
Lindsey Morse
1:13.34c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
3.
11
Katie Nguyen
1:13.84c
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
4.
9
Riley Fitzpatrick
1:15.76
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
5.
11
Sarah Spanek
1:16.84c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
6.
12
Julia DiGiacomo
1:16.94c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
12
Katrina Walbert
1:17.24c
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
8.
10
Rylee Dooney
1:18.04c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
9.
9
Charlene Peng
1:18.74c
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
10.
9
Elizabeth Schirduan
1:21.44c
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.14c
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
2.
Danielle Bean
Kaylee DeSimone
Arianna Pierre
Daniella Pierre
54.75
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:55.58
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:10.38
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
2.
Halle Atkinson
Samantha Powderly
Lauren Jackson
Julia Fenerty
4:14.88
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Halle Atkinson
Samantha Powderly
Brandi Osborne
Julia Fenerty
9:43.40
Jun 1
MIAA All State Championship
2.
Relay Team
9:53.60
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:48.85
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:57.84
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:09.97
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Avery Knous
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
2.
10
Katelynn Taylor
30' 2.25
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
3.
11
Danielle McDonnell
27' 0
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
4.
12
Kimberly Moulton
26' 6
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
5.
12
Rachel Anderson
26' 5
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
6.
11
Sabrina Addi
25' 1.25
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
7.
11
Katie Nguyen
21' 7.75
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
8.
11
Sarah Spanek
21' 2.25
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
9.
10
Kimberly Marchese
20' 7.5
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rachel Anderson
100' 11
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
2.
10
Katelynn Taylor
89' 1
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
3.
12
Maggie Doyle
83' 0
PR
May 19
Hockomock League Championship
4.
12
Avery Knous
74' 9
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
11
Lauren Dennett
72' 7.5
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
6.
11
Hannah Vielleux
63' 8
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
7.
10
Mackenzie Peters
63' 7
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
8.
9
Tiye Ngachoko
55' 2
PR
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Maggie Doyle
117' 9
PR
May 25
MIAA Div 1 East Championship
2.
10
Julia Bertone
99' 2
May 11
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
3.
11
Sarah Spanek
93' 9.25
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
4.
12
Elizabeth Wisniewski
83' 1
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
10
Allyson Bonnet-Emymard
81' 10
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
6.
11
Sabrina Addi
70' 5.5
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
7.
12
Kimberly Moulton
70' 3
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
8.
12
Rachel Anderson
66' 2
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
9.
11
Katie Nguyen
56' 3.5
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
High Jump
1.
11
Dreya Martin
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
10
Lindsey Morse
5' 2
May 25
MIAA Div 1 East Championship
3.
12
Elizabeth Wisniewski
4' 8
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
10
Katelyn Guidi
4' 8
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
5.
11
Katie Houlihan
4' 6
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
6.
11
Katie Nguyen
4' 6
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
11
Sabrina Addi
4' 6
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
8.
11
Sarah Spanek
4' 2
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
Long Jump
1.
11
Dreya Martin
15' 3
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
2.
11
Katie Nguyen
15' 2
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA D1 Relays
3.
11
Sabrina Addi
14' 10
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
4.
10
Rylee Dooney
14' 7.75
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
5.
12
Daniella Pierre
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
6.
11
Katie Houlihan
14' 4
PR
May 14
Attleboro v. Franklin
7.
12
Emma Clifford
14' 2.5
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
8.
9
Charlene Peng
14' 1
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
9.
10
Danielle Bean
14' 0
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
10.
11
Sarah Spanek
13' 11.25
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
11.
9
Mia Robinson
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
12.
9
Elizabeth Schirduan
13' 2
Apr 6
(Deleted) Hockomock League Frosh-Soph Meet
13.
12
Shannon Gray
13' 1
Apr 23
Mansfield vs Franklin
14.
9
Anna Norton
13' 0
PR
Apr 9
Franklin v. King Philip
Triple Jump
1.
10
Lindsey Morse
33' 10.5
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
2.
10
Rylee Dooney
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
3.
10
Danielle Bean
32' 2
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
4.
12
Daniella Pierre
31' 9
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
5.
11
Sabrina Addi
31' 8.5
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
6.
11
Sarah Spanek
31' 8
PR
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
7.
10
Katelyn Guidi
30' 5
May 7
Oliver Ames @ Franklin
8.
11
Katie Nguyen
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Franklin v. Taunton
9.
9
Anna Norton
26' 5.25
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Katie Nguyen
2847
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
2.
11
Sabrina Addi
2714
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
3.
11
Sarah Spanek
2709
PR
Jun 3
MSTCA South Heptathlon
*Recent improvement