Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Emmanuel Jones
10.91
(1.0)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
2.
12
Myles Martin
11.11
(.6)
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
3.
12
Omar Boston
11.19
(.6)
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
4.
11
Ryan Harrison
11.36
(.4)
PR
Feb 23
Colt Classic
5.
11
Robert Coleman
11.40
(1.5)
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
6.
11
Tyreese Shakir
11.44
(2.1)
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
7.
11
Hunter Escorcia
11.46
(1.3)
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Tucker Moore
11.47
(1.5)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
9.
10
Makoa Tafua
11.49
(3.1)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
10.
10
Logan Nichols
11.52
(3.1)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
11.
11
Kobe Sutherland
11.54
(3.3)
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
12.
12
Eric Bailey
11.61
(.8)
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
13.
10
Jalen Boston
11.62
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
14.
9
Luke Beers
11.74
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Noah Andrade
11.75
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
16.
12
Nick Bianchi
11.84
(.6)
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
17.
11
Reijan Festejo
11.87
(2.8)
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
18.
11
Chauncey Hart
11.94
(2.6)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
19.
11
Shaundale Booker
11.98
(5.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
20.
11
Gregory Thomas
12.00
(5.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
21.
12
Justin Meyer
12.04
(2.6)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Ryan Whitlock
12.11
(5.3)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
23.
11
Kaden Vela
12.14
(1.7)
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
10
Josiah Adkins
12.14
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
25.
9
Kalel Allen
12.15
(-.5)
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
26.
9
Ian Girard
12.16
(2.6)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
27.
9
Robert Lopez III
12.21
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
28.
11
Micheal Dominguez
12.26
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
29.
11
Taevon Hill
12.32
(-.9)
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
30.
10
Ethan Engberg
12.35
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
9
Alejandro Herrera
12.35
(5.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
32.
10
Alper Taasan Bjea
12.43
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
33.
10
Joseph Gomez
12.52
(1.5)
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
34.
10
Isaac Ortega
12.57
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
35.
10
Michael Helm
12.67
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
36.
9
Makail Mallari
12.74
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
37.
10
Janric Sorongon
12.81
(5.3)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
38.
9
Lance Delgado
12.85
(1.3)
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
39.
10
Fabian Ba?uelos
12.91
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
40.
9
Kaden Horvath
12.95
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
41.
10
Gavin Miller
13.01
(-3.7)
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
42.
10
Elijah Reischlein
13.11
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
43.
10
Kyle Girard
13.14
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
9
Alex Piatt
13.14
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
45.
12
Mason Casey
13.15
(1.5)
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
46.
10
Joseph Hubarth
13.17
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
47.
11
Calvin Le
13.18
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
48.
10
Zackery Wilson
13.21
(1.1)
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
49.
10
Marcus Nguyen
13.40
(1.3)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
50.
9
Andrew Spurlock
13.51
(2.8)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
51.
9
Aiden Jennings
13.62
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
52.
11
Toyo Kodama
13.69
(1.1)
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
53.
9
Victor Snyder
13.70
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
54.
9
Tyler Rosell
14.97
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
200 Meters
1.
11
Emmanuel Jones
22.07
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
2.
12
Omar Boston
22.38
(.3)
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
3.
11
Robert Coleman
22.75
(2.6)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
4.
12
Myles Martin
22.77
(.3)
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
5.
11
Tucker Moore
22.91
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
6.
12
Willie Coleman III
23.19
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
7.
10
Jalen Boston
23.47
(2.0)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
8.
10
Makoa Tafua
23.63
(4.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
11
Tyreese Shakir
23.63
(1.1)
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10.
12
Eric Bailey
23.69
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
11.
9
Noah Andrade
23.70
(2.0)
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
12.
11
Ryan Harrison
23.79
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
11
Kobe Sutherland
23.79
(4.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
14.
9
Luke Beers
23.84
(2.0)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
15.
12
Tavita Dayton
23.93
(3.9)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
16.
11
Gregory Thomas
24.19
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
17.
10
Logan Nichols
24.36
(.0)
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
18.
11
Taevon Hill
24.53
(1.1)
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
19.
9
Kalel Allen
24.77
(-2.0)
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
20.
10
Ethan Engberg
24.85
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
21.
11
Shaundale Booker
25.03
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Gavin Miller
25.13
(.0)
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
23.
9
Justin Myers
25.14
(3.7)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
24.
9
Ian Girard
25.15
(3.7)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
25.
11
Micheal Dominguez
25.32
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
10
Alper Taasan Bjea
25.32
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
27.
9
Robert Lopez III
25.41
(4.2)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
28.
11
Chauncey Hart
25.46
(.0)
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
29.
10
Josiah Adkins
25.57
(3.7)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
30.
11
Kaden Vela
25.60
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
31.
10
Ryan Whitlock
25.63
(3.7)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
32.
10
Joseph Gomez
25.65
(.0)
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
33.
10
Michael Helm
25.68
(3.7)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
34.
11
Reijan Festejo
25.91
(3.9)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
35.
12
Justin Meyer
25.99
(.0)
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
36.
10
Isaac Ortega
26.16
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
37.
10
Kyle Girard
26.48
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
38.
9
Lance Delgado
26.60
(4.0)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
39.
9
Kaden Horvath
26.65
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
40.
9
Makail Mallari
26.73
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
41.
10
Fabian Ba?uelos
26.97
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
42.
10
Janric Sorongon
26.99
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
43.
9
Andrew Spurlock
27.09
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
44.
10
Joseph Hubarth
27.13
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
45.
9
Alex Piatt
27.30
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
11
Calvin Le
27.30
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
47.
12
Mason Casey
27.40
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
48.
9
Kyran Jackson
27.50
(-1.2)
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
49.
12
Cody Rowe
27.62
PR
Feb 9
Cal High All-comers Meet
50.
10
Marcus Nguyen
27.69
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
51.
10
Elijah Reischlein
28.00
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
52.
9
Victor Snyder
28.22
(-2.3)
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
53.
11
Toyo Kodama
28.57
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
54.
9
Aiden Jennings
29.36
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
400 Meters
1.
12
Willie Coleman III
49.69
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
2.
11
Tucker Moore
50.17
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
3.
12
Jason Robinson
51.91
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Tavita Dayton
52.30
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
5.
10
Jalen Boston
53.62
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
6.
10
Frankie Lopez
54.15
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
7.
11
Dylan Steward
54.17
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
8.
12
Devin Salazar
54.55
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
9.
12
Eric Bailey
54.75
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
10.
10
Ethan Engberg
55.59
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
11.
10
Gavin Miller
55.72
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
12.
9
Ian Girard
56.41
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
13.
11
Kaden Vela
56.70
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
14.
9
Robert Lopez III
57.23
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
15.
11
Taevon Hill
57.25
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
16.
12
Will Tawagon
57.40
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
17.
10
Michael Helm
57.78
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
18.
9
Caleb Fuller
57.94
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
19.
11
Kobe Sutherland
58.23
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
20.
9
Steven Harris II
58.27
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
21.
9
Justin Myers
58.51
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
22.
11
Shaundale Booker
58.78
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
23.
10
Atreyu Johnson
58.79
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Josiah Adkins
59.78
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
25.
10
Esteban Moreno
1:00.68
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
26.
10
Joseph Hubarth
1:04.48
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
800 Meters
1.
12
Willie Coleman III
1:53.10
PR
May 11
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.
12
Tavita Dayton
1:56.86
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
3.
11
Michael Holland
1:58.04
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
4.
12
Jason Robinson
1:58.54
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
5.
12
Devin Salazar
2:02.93
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
6.
10
Noah Murasmith
2:04.89
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
7.
12
Oticio Herrera
2:05.52
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Malachi Davis-McClaron
2:06.45
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
9.
11
Juaquine Bravo
2:07.57
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
10.
11
Matt Villanueva
2:08.73
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
11.
12
Jeremiah Saldivar
2:09.94
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
12.
9
Nick Hernandez
2:10.21
Feb 23
Colt Classic
13.
12
Nicholas Niklaus
2:10.33
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
14.
10
Frankie Lopez
2:10.52
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Brandon Calderon
2:10.64
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Jose Rojas
2:10.85
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
17.
10
Jacob Zerecero
2:10.89
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
18.
12
Jordan Ocasla
2:11.27
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
19.
12
Zoren Olaes
2:12.12
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
20.
11
Lucas Sosa
2:12.84
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
21.
12
Niklaus Niklaus
2:13.35
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Isaiah Aves
2:13.49
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
23.
11
Jose Garcia
2:13.91
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Wyatt Hagerman
2:14.60
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
25.
12
Cody Rowe
2:14.67
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
26.
10
Andres Madrigal
2:16.51
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
27.
11
Zavonte Hill
2:16.88
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
28.
9
Isaac Calderon
2:17.12
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
29.
11
Corey Niklaus
2:18.07
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
30.
12
Justin Borzoni
2:18.45
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
31.
11
Felipe Martinez
2:18.76
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
32.
9
Steven Harris II
2:18.92
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
33.
12
Will Tawagon
2:19.24
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
34.
10
Austin Enenbach
2:19.27
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
35.
10
Esteban Moreno
2:19.39
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
36.
10
Atreyu(Tre) Johnson
2:19.71
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
37.
11
Duncan Chisholm
2:21.27
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
38.
11
Toyo Kodama
2:21.44
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
39.
9
Lance Denhalter
2:21.45
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
40.
10
Anthony Walmer
2:22.50
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
41.
9
Timothy Wantink
2:22.53
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
42.
12
Aaron Ruiz
2:24.18
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
43.
12
Jonathan Begley
2:24.37
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
44.
11
Elijah Yokum
2:25.18
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
45.
10
Atreyu Johnson
2:25.73
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
46.
9
Derrick Burnett
2:26.92
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
47.
9
Vincent Schneider
2:26.99
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
48.
9
Mason Frederickson
2:27.15
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
49.
9
Damani Williams
2:27.89
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
50.
9
Gabriel Cervantes
2:27.95
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
51.
10
Eric Chappel
2:28.92
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
52.
10
Gage Guerra
2:33.02
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
53.
9
Anthony Alvarez
2:36.60
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
54.
11
Fredric Aragon
2:39.62
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
55.
9
Issac Araiza
2:43.91
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
56.
10
Jacob Cole
2:44.71
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
1600 Meters
1.
11
Malachi Davis-McClaron
4:27.32
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
2.
12
Willie Coleman III
4:28.39
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
3.
12
Tavita Dayton
4:32.89
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
4.
10
Noah Murasmith
4:33.91
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
5.
12
Oticio Herrera
4:34.94
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
6.
11
Michael Holland
4:36.11
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
7.
12
Jordan Ocasla
4:38.27
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
8.
10
Wyatt Hagerman
4:39.35
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Matt Villanueva
4:39.96
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
10.
10
Jacob Zerecero
4:40.27
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
11.
9
Nick Hernandez
4:42.34
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
12.
9
Brandon Calderon
4:43.04
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
13.
12
Devin Salazar
4:43.23
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
14.
12
Jeremiah Saldivar
4:44.30
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
15.
10
Jose Rojas
4:44.89
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
16.
11
Juaquine Bravo
4:47.75
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
17.
12
Zoren Olaes
4:48.96
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
18.
12
Nicholas Niklaus
4:50.40
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
19.
10
Isaiah Aves
4:50.64
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
20.
12
Cody Rowe
4:51.42
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
21.
12
Niklaus Niklaus
4:55.89
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
22.
11
Matthew Villanueva
4:56.73
PR
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
23.
9
Lance Denhalter
4:58.07
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
24.
12
Justin Borzoni
4:59.79
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
25.
9
Isaac Calderon
5:00.92
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
26.
11
Lucas Sosa
5:01.28
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
27.
11
Corey Niklaus
5:02.19
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
28.
11
Duncan Chisholm
5:06.89
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
29.
11
Jose Garcia
5:10.42
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
30.
10
Andres Madrigal
5:11.02
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
31.
10
Austin Enenbach
5:11.10
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
32.
11
Zavonte Hill
5:11.86
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
33.
12
Royce Rueda
5:12.65
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
34.
12
Aaron Ruiz
5:13.15
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
35.
10
Gage Guerra
5:18.01
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
36.
9
Vincent Schneider
5:18.30
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
37.
10
Sai Bhakta
5:18.55
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
38.
11
Felipe Martinez
5:22.76
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
39.
10
Eric Chappel
5:27.80
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
40.
12
Will Tawagon
5:29.85
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
41.
9
Derrick Burnett
5:31.27
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
42.
9
Mason Frederickson
5:33.71
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
43.
9
Damani Williams
5:50.66
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
44.
9
Issac Araiza
6:01.26
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
3200 Meters
1.
11
Malachi Davis-McClaron
9:34.03
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
2.
10
Noah Murasmith
9:39.51
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
3.
12
Oticio Herrera
9:55.05
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
4.
10
Jacob Zerecero
9:57.60
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
5.
12
Jeremiah Saldivar
10:11.32
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
6.
11
Matt Villanueva
10:12.95
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
7.
9
Nick Hernandez
10:13.39
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Matthew Villanueva
10:14.35
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
9.
9
Brandon Calderon
10:17.90
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
10.
12
Niklaus Niklaus
10:18.14
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
11.
12
Nicholas Niklaus
10:20.05
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
12.
12
Cody Rowe
10:25.54
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
13.
12
Zoren Olaes
10:25.55
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
14.
10
Isaiah Aves
10:29.55
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
15.
12
Justin Borzoni
10:54.12
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
16.
9
Lance Denhalter
10:56.55
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
17.
11
Juaquine Bravo
10:59.06
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
18.
11
Corey Niklaus
11:19.78
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
19.
11
Duncan Chisholm
11:23.04
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
20.
10
Austin Enenbach
11:29.69
Feb 23
Colt Classic
21.
12
Aaron Ruiz
11:58.71
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Hunter Escorcia
14.54
(-.6)
PR
May 18
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Nathan Coker
15.08
(1.9)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
3.
12
Nick Bianchi
15.69
(3.9)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Chris Granados
15.96
(1.9)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
5.
11
Isaiah Haney
16.55
(2.2)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
6.
11
Jeremy Rack
16.67
(2.9)
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
7.
9
Freddy Scott
16.68
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Luis Elias
16.70
(2.2)
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
9.
12
Christopher Granados
16.96
(-.3)
PR
Feb 23
Colt Classic
10.
9
Joshua Torres
17.97
(2.1)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
11.
10
Ethan Bullington
20.03
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
12.
9
Spencer Coker
20.80
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Hunter Escorcia
39.61
PR
May 4
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
12
Nathan Coker
42.23
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
3.
11
Isaiah Haney
42.86
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
4.
9
Freddy Scott
43.97
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
5.
12
Chris Granados
44.70
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
6.
9
Alejandro Herrera
45.10
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
7.
11
Luis Elias
45.60
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
8.
11
Jeremy Rack
45.68
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
9.
9
Joshua Torres
46.64
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
10.
10
Yael Romero
48.74
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
10
Ethan Bullington
49.27
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.06
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
2.
Myles Martin
Emmanuel Jones
Omar Boston
Hunter Escorcia
42.26
May 4
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
Myles Martin
Emmanuel Jones
Omar Boston
Tucker Moore
42.66
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
4.
Myles Martin
Emmanuel Jones
Omar Boston
Ryan Harrison
42.99
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.
Myles Martin
Omar Boston
Tucker Moore
Emmanuel Jones
43.87
Feb 23
Colt Classic
6.
Makoa Tafua
Luke Beers
Jalen Boston
Logan Nichols
44.82
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
7.
Ethan Daarstad
Noah Andrade
Makoa Tafua
Kalel Allen
45.34
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Tucker Moore
Tavita Dayton
Michael Holland
Willie Coleman III
3:20.71
May 4
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
Relay Team
3:21.81
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
3.
Tucker Moore
Jason Robinson
Tavita Dayton
Willie Coleman III
3:24.26
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
4.
Frankie Lopez
Jalen Boston
Noah Murasmith
Ethan Engberg
3:42.79
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
5.
Gavin Miller
Jose Rojas
Robert Lopez III
Frankie Lopez
3:48.82
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Malachi Davis-McClaron
Tucker Moore
Jason Robinson
Noah Murasmith
10:52.65
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Michael Holland
Omar Boston
Tavita Dayton
Oticio Herrera
11:01.50
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Hunter Escorcia
Nick Bianchi
Chris Granados
Nathan Coker
1:02.60
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Austin Davis
36' 4
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
2.
9
Aiden Vincent
29' 3
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
3.
9
Anthony D'Ambra
28' 11
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
4.
9
Conner Hyde
26' 11
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alex Oyawale
52' 3
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
2.
11
Edward Ta'amilo
51' 5.5
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
3.
11
Edward Ta?amilo
50' 4.75
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.
12
Christopher Ortega
46' 11.5
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
5.
11
Cade Wallander
42' 1
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
6.
12
Cain Eilola-Coye
41' 9
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
7.
12
Dezmon Bell
40' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
8.
12
Jonathan Del Vacchio
39' 9.75
PR
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
9.
10
Turner Wilkinson
38' 10.25
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
10.
12
Cain Eilola Coye
37' 8
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
11.
11
Nazem Elakesh
37' 2
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
12.
9
Anthony D'Ambra
35' 10.5
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
13.
10
Koa Villanueva
35' 1
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
14.
10
Reidar McElwain
34' 2
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
15.
12
Nicholas Bostock
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Brandon Trimmer
32' 9
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
17.
9
Vance Gomez
32' 7
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
18.
10
Ethan Bennett
32' 2
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
19.
10
Cyrus Black
32' 1.5
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
20.
10
Bryson Alayvilla
31' 4
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
21.
10
Justin Honore
30' 1.75
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
22.
9
Aiden Vincent
29' 9
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
23.
9
Austin Davis
29' 6
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Tavon Shippen
28' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
25.
9
Conner Hyde
28' 5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
26.
9
Joey Tehrani
27' 9.25
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
27.
11
Nathan Arguelles
27' 4
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
28.
10
Spencer Robinson
26' 0
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Edward Ta'amilo
182' 2
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
2.
12
Alex Oyawale
172' 1
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
3.
11
Edward Ta?amilo
151' 6
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
4.
12
Cain Eilola Coye
130' 4
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Cain Eilola-Coye
129' 7
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
6.
11
Cade Wallander
121' 10
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
7.
12
Christopher Ortega
114' 4
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
8.
12
Nicholas Bostock
110' 11
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
9.
12
Dezmon Bell
109' 9.5
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
10.
12
Jonathan Del Vacchio
107' 6
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
11.
9
Anthony D'Ambra
105' 10
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
12.
10
Bryson Alayvilla
101' 4
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
13.
10
Brandon Trimmer
96' 0
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
14.
10
Cyrus Black
95' 10
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Austin Davis
88' 5
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
16.
11
Nazem Elakesh
87' 10
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
10
Turner Wilkinson
87' 10
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
18.
10
Reidar McElwain
86' 3
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
19.
9
Aiden Vincent
85' 1
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
20.
9
Conner Hyde
84' 9
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
21.
10
Koa Villanueva
83' 5
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Justin Honore
80' 9
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
23.
9
Vance Gomez
72' 6
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Spencer Robinson
71' 0
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
25.
10
Ethan Bennett
70' 10.5
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
26.
11
Nathan Arguelles
68' 7.5
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
27.
10
Tavon Shippen
63' 6
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
28.
9
Joey Tehrani
61' 1
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
High Jump
1.
10
Darius Hill
6' 8
May 11
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.
10
Ke'shawn Mattear
6' 3
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.
12
Nick Bianchi
6' 2
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
4.
11
Dylan Steward
5' 10
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
5.
11
Brandon Williams
5' 4
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
9
Joshua Torres
5' 4
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
7.
11
Jeremy Rack
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
8.
9
Freddy Scott
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
9
Deandre Daniels
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kendal Gibbs
15' 3
PR
May 18
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Kyle Gibbs
14' 7
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
3.
12
Noah Oswald
13' 9
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
4.
9
Caleb Fuller
13' 3
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
5.
9
Kaleb Meier
13' 0
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
6.
10
Tristen Douglas
12' 3
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
7.
10
Logan Nichols
10' 6
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
10
Mitchell Murphy
10' 6
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Jacob Nichols
9' 0
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
10.
10
Joshua Goldsmith
8' 0
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
Long Jump
1.
10
Darius Hill
23' 2.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
2.
12
Nick Bianchi
21' 4.5
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
3.
12
Brandon Tran
21' 4
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
4.
11
Brandon Williams
19' 11
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Christian Leano
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
6.
11
Dylan Steward
19' 4.5
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
7.
11
Kenny Robertson
19' 4
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Kaden Vela
18' 8.5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Ryan Harrison
18' 6
(1.2)
Feb 23
Colt Classic
10.
11
Actavius Holmes
17' 4.5
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
11.
9
Kyran Jackson
16' 5
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
12.
10
Derrick Luckett
16' 1
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
13.
9
Deandre Daniels
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
14.
9
Trevor Clack
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Aaron Berenschot
14' 3.5
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brandon Williams
43' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
2.
12
Brandon Tran
42' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
3.
11
Kenny Robertson
40' 10.75
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
4.
12
Christian Leano
40' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Noah Oswald
39' 2
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
6.
11
Actavius Holmes
37' 9.5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
7.
9
Kyran Jackson
34' 7.25
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
8.
9
Trevor Clack
33' 2
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
9.
9
Aaron Berenschot
31' 10
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sierra Smith
12.14
(1.1)
PR
May 4
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
12
Kailah Guidry
12.38
(2.2)
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Hailey Nuechterlein
12.70
(2.6)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
4.
10
Destiny Mattingly
12.91
(.0)
Feb 23
Colt Classic
5.
10
Kayla Carmody
13.14
(.7)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
6.
12
Mia Maiden
13.18
(2.6)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
7.
10
Raquelle Payne
13.21
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
8.
12
Antonia Smith
13.49
(3.3)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
9.
9
Genevieve Payton
13.50
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
10.
12
Charis Black
13.51
(2.1)
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
11.
9
Zairen Paulino
13.52
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
12.
9
Emma Blalock
13.53
(.7)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
11
Mia O'Neal
13.53
(2.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
14.
9
Ashley Archibald
13.56
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Makenzi Roth
13.68
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Samantha Bacasmas
13.69
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
17.
12
Katarina Sanchez
13.80
(3.1)
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
18.
9
Laurel Essick
13.85
(.3)
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
19.
10
Chichi Ikwugwalu
13.86
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
20.
9
Leilani Rivera
13.87
(.3)
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
21.
10
Jaydn Thompson
14.00
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Chinyelugo Ikwugwalu
14.05
(3.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
23.
12
Alexis Vaughn
14.07
(-1.4)
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Khayzel Cornel
14.21
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
25.
10
Mia Harrell
14.63
(2.7)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
26.
11
Valencia Williams
14.67
(2.7)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
27.
12
Alyssa Knisley
14.71
(-2.4)
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
28.
9
Cassady Gallardo-Barrett
14.74
(2.0)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
29.
12
Jennifer Edwards
14.81
(.8)
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
30.
11
Aaliyah Cisneros
15.00
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
31.
9
Alyssa Gomez
15.02
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
32.
10
Ann Aragon
15.06
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
33.
9
Madelyn Yocum
15.11
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
34.
11
Breanna O'Connor
15.15
(1.7)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
35.
10
Megan Tablada
15.37
(3.4)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
36.
9
Sammy Ruiz
15.52
(2.7)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
37.
10
Jordan Souza
15.70
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
38.
10
Naleilani Williams
16.02
(-.2)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
39.
10
Kathleen Hoang
16.27
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
40.
12
Christina Moriarty
16.48
(2.0)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
41.
10
Marisa Leonard
16.67
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
200 Meters
1.
11
Sierra Smith
25.04
(1.9)
PR
May 4
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
10
Destiny Mattingly
25.71
(1.3)
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.
10
Hailey Nuechterlein
26.22
(3.2)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Kailah Guidry
26.51
(2.4)
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
5.
12
Mia Maiden
26.54
(3.2)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
6.
10
Raquelle Payne
26.91
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
7.
10
Kayla Carmody
27.32
(1.3)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
8.
12
Nicole Silverlake
27.58
(3.2)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
9.
9
Genevieve Payton
27.86
(1.3)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
10.
9
Emma Blalock
27.89
(1.3)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
11.
10
Jaydn Thompson
28.00
(3.2)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
12.
9
Ashley Archibald
28.09
(1.3)
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
13.
12
Antonia Smith
28.46
(3.8)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
14.
12
Charis Black
28.56
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
15.
12
Alyssa Knisley
28.87
(3.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
16.
11
Kylee Davis
28.88
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
17.
9
Makenzi Roth
28.99
(3.8)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
18.
9
Zairen Paulino
29.02
(-.5)
PR
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
19.
9
Leilani Rivera
29.05
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
20.
9
Laurel Essick
29.21
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
21.
12
Katarina Sanchez
29.27
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
22.
12
Dominique Archibald
29.30
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
23.
10
Samantha Bacasmas
29.36
(2.6)
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Bahirah King
29.56
(-1.4)
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
25.
10
Chinyelugo Ikwugwalu
31.04
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
26.
9
Cassady Gallardo-Barrett
31.10
(4.0)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
27.
11
Valencia Williams
31.44
(3.7)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
28.
11
Aaliyah Cisneros
31.48
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
29.
10
Mia Harrell
31.51
(3.3)
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
30.
10
Ann Aragon
31.55
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
31.
9
Alyssa Gomez
31.80
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
32.
10
Megan Tablada
32.10
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
33.
10
Khayzel Cornel
32.37
(-.3)
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
34.
9
Madelyn Yocum
32.38
(4.0)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
35.
11
Breanna O'Connor
32.49
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
36.
10
Naleilani Williams
33.51
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
37.
10
Jordan Souza
34.17
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
38.
10
Kathleen Hoang
34.24
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
39.
9
Bella Schumaker
34.30
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
40.
10
Marisa Leonard
35.70
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
400 Meters
1.
10
Destiny Mattingly
58.38
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
2.
12
Peyton Candaele
1:00.84
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
3.
10
Raquelle Payne
1:01.38
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Mia Maiden
1:02.59
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
5.
9
Zairen Paulino
1:04.16
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
6.
10
Jaydn Thompson
1:04.38
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
7.
9
Laurel Essick
1:06.15
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
8.
12
Charis Black
1:06.43
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
9.
12
Alyssa Knisley
1:07.55
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10.
11
Hailey Schneider
1:07.73
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
11.
12
Katarina Sanchez
1:07.76
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
12.
9
Genevieve Payton
1:08.53
PR
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
13.
9
Kayleigh O'Neill
1:12.34
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
14.
9
Emma Blalock
1:12.38
PR
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
15.
10
Megan Tablada
1:13.50
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Mia Harrell
1:16.19
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
800 Meters
1.
12
Peyton Candaele
2:13.16
PR
May 18
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Makayla Fick
2:14.20
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
3.
10
Emily Bourque
2:22.96
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Gabriela Hubarth
2:24.25
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
5.
10
Aniya Pretlow
2:25.71
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
6.
12
Paige Siegel
2:27.29
PR
Mar 30
Covina Invitational
7.
12
Ariel Van Riper
2:28.77
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
8.
10
Destiny Mattingly
2:30.42
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Hailey Schneider
2:30.94
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Dayanara Vasquez
2:35.28
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
11.
9
Isabella Smith
2:38.60
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
12.
11
Ayra Fong
2:40.92
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
13.
9
Carolyn Morales
2:41.60
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
14.
9
Amari Guzman
2:41.61
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
15.
9
Sydney Miller
2:43.50
PR
Feb 23
Colt Classic
16.
10
Katelyn Brandao
2:43.67
Feb 23
Colt Classic
17.
9
Lauren Harrison
2:43.90
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
18.
9
Reelse Veach
2:48.38
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
19.
11
Kasey Magana
2:48.40
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
20.
9
Kayleigh O'Neill
2:48.73
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
21.
9
Kyra Karrer
2:49.35
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Naketris Kirk
2:49.80
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
23.
9
Crystal Herrera-Briceno
2:51.27
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Lindsey Smith
2:52.13
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
25.
10
Ally Patane
2:52.65
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
26.
11
Daniela Guzman
2:53.27
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
27.
9
Abria Smith
2:53.74
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
28.
9
Natasha King
2:54.06
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
29.
10
Jamie Clark
2:57.67
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
30.
10
Kieryn Sandee
2:59.86
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
31.
11
Alexis Sierra
3:01.11
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
32.
9
Sophia Nowlin
3:02.60
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
33.
10
Emily Stacer
3:03.50
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
34.
9
Cara Tawagon
3:04.58
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
35.
9
Jordan Rivera
3:05.69
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
36.
10
Delaney Guy
3:14.07
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
37.
11
Rebeca Cordova
3:17.32
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
38.
9
Caitlin Quinn
3:26.69
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
1600 Meters
1.
12
Peyton Candaele
5:04.50
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
2.
11
Makayla Fick
5:07.49
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
3.
12
Gaby Hubarth
5:08.15
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
4.
10
Emily Bourque
5:09.90
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
5.
12
Gabriela Hubarth
5:14.68
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
10
Aniya Pretlow
5:16.62
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
7.
12
Ariel Van Riper
5:18.10
PR
Feb 23
Colt Classic
8.
12
Paige Siegel
5:35.69
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
9.
10
Naketris Kirk
5:45.58
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
10.
11
Hailey Schneider
5:50.95
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
11.
9
Aliah Lopez
5:52.46
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
12.
11
Kasey Magana
5:55.51
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
13.
9
Amari Guzman
5:55.52
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
14.
9
Isabella Smith
5:58.44
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
15.
10
Lindsey Smith
6:09.71
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
16.
9
Audrey Valenzuela
6:13.82
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
17.
10
Emily Stacer
6:15.54
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
18.
9
Sydney Miller
6:15.56
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
19.
10
Jamie Clark
6:19.91
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
20.
10
Ally Patane
6:25.12
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
21.
9
Kyra Karrer
6:25.42
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Katelyn Brandao
6:27.81
Mar 2
Saddle-Up Invitational
23.
9
Kayleigh O'Neill
6:31.41
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
24.
9
Sophia Nowlin
6:31.46
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
25.
11
Alexis Sierra
6:35.15
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
26.
9
Jordan Rivera
6:41.70
PR
Feb 23
Colt Classic
27.
9
Caitlin Quinn
7:33.06
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
3200 Meters
1.
12
Gaby Hubarth
10:56.83
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
2.
10
Aniya Pretlow
11:19.00
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
3.
12
Gabriela Hubarth
11:21.64
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
4.
10
Emily Bourque
11:23.49
PR
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
5.
12
Ariel Van Riper
11:24.77
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
6.
12
Paige Haynes
11:30.15
Mar 16
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
7.
11
Makayla Fick
12:02.15
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
8.
10
Naketris Kirk
12:09.56
PR
Feb 23
Colt Classic
9.
11
Hailey Schneider
12:51.33
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
10.
11
Kasey Magana
12:59.82
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
11.
9
Sydney Miller
13:18.67
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
12.
10
Lindsey Smith
13:20.75
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexis Vaughn
16.19
(.8)
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
2.
11
Jillian Blou
16.81
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
3.
10
Emmie Guinn
17.42
(-.5)
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
4.
11
Mia O'Neal
17.57
(-.5)
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
5.
11
Jenna Durrant
18.17
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
6.
10
Makena Licon
18.68
(4.8)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
7.
9
Makayla Bautista
19.34
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
8.
11
Breanna O'Connor
19.64
(2.3)
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Madeline Yi
19.84
(4.8)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Ashley Archibald
20.04
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
11.
10
Hailey Wells
20.21
(.8)
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
12.
10
Kaitlyn Hall
20.23
(.2)
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
13.
9
Andrea Brosas
20.54
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
14.
12
Isabella Mabon
20.75
(2.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
15.
10
Jordan O'Brien
21.03
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
16.
11
Isabella Rodriguez
22.03
(2.3)
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
17.
9
Cecilia Rueda
22.12
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
18.
10
Khadija Dost
22.84
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jillian Blou
48.03
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
2.
11
Mia O'Neal
48.87
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
3.
10
Kaitlyn Hall
52.27
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
4.
10
Hailey Wells
53.65
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
5.
10
Kayla Carmody
54.13
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
6.
11
Jenna Durrant
54.25
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
7.
10
Anabelle Guerra
54.36
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
8.
12
Alexis Vaughn
55.27
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
9.
9
Andrea Brosas
55.44
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
10.
10
Samantha Ganaden
55.80
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Khayzel Cornel
56.02
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
12.
10
Makena Licon
56.06
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
13.
9
Ashley Archibald
57.35
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
14.
9
Makayla Bautista
57.71
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
15.
10
Jacy Rowe
57.78
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
16.
11
Madeline Yi
57.86
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
17.
12
Isabella Mabon
59.32
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
18.
9
Skye Short
1:01.82
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
19.
11
Breanna O'Connor
1:02.15
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
20.
9
Cecilia Rueda
1:02.88
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
21.
11
Isabella Rodriguez
1:02.93
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Jordan O'Brien
1:02.95
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.30
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
2.
Raquelle Payne
Sierra Smith
Destiny Mattingly
Hailey Nuechterlein
48.47
May 4
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
Hailey Nuechterlein
Sierra Smith
Kailah Guidry
Destiny Mattingly
49.04
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
4.
Destiny Mattingly
Hailey Nuechterlein
Sierra Smith
Kailah Guidry
50.27
Feb 23
Colt Classic
5.
Raquelle Payne
Kayla Carmody
Destiny Mattingly
Hailey Nuechterlein
50.55
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
6.
Kayla Carmody
Raquelle Payne
Zairen Paulino
Laurel Essisk
53.15
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Raquelle Payne
Peyton Candaele
Makayla Fick
Destiny Mattingly
3:58.16
May 4
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.
Relay Team
4:04.52
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
3.
Raquelle Payne
Hailey Nuechterlein
Emily Bourque
Destiny Mattingly
4:11.70
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Peyton Candaele
Gaby Hubarth
Emily Bourque
Makayla Fick
20:49.95
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Makayla Fick
Destiny Mattingly
Peyton Candaele
Gaby Hubarth
12:04.73
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
13:04.16
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Carlita Coleman
36' 5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
2.
12
Janna Adams
36' 4
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
3.
9
Kennedy McKee
30' 9
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
4.
11
Mikaylah Kraal
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
5.
10
Sydney Howells
29' 8.75
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
6.
11
Jennalyn Tan
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
7.
11
Ivana Mitchell
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
8.
9
Nailah Jones
25' 5
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
9.
10
Brynn Wallander
25' 4.75
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
10.
9
Lara Elakesh
24' 1
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Emma Magana
23' 4.75
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Carlita Coleman
112' 5
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
2.
11
Jennalyn Tan
100' 7
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
3.
11
Mikaylah Kraal
97' 9
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
4.
9
Kennedy McKee
92' 4
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Janna Adams
91' 1
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
6.
10
Sydney Howells
90' 7
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
7.
10
Brynn Wallander
73' 7
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
8.
10
Emma Magana
65' 4.5
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Ivana Mitchell
62' 7
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Lara Elakesh
58' 10
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
11.
9
Nailah Jones
50' 10
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
High Jump
1.
11
Sierra Meier
5' 2
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
2.
11
Kylee Davis
5' 1
May 4
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.
12
Jennifer Edwards
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
4.
10
Samantha Ganaden
4' 11
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.
9
Skye Short
4' 10
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
9
Arlanna Fowler
4' 10
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
7.
10
Leila Lothrop
4' 8
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
10
Jordan O'Brien
4' 8
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Jenna Durrant
4' 6
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
12
Leanne Bolen
4' 6
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
11.
12
Leanna Bolen
4' 4
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
12.
9
Kaylee Schwab
4' 2
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
13.
9
Amber Bolen
4' 0
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nicole Silverlake
12' 4
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
2.
12
Tamara Bader
12' 0
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
3.
11
Sierra Meier
11' 7
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
4.
12
Casey Bostock
10' 9
PR
Apr 13
Inland Empire Championships
5.
10
Stephanie Silverlake
10' 6
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
6.
12
Julia Burda
10' 1
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
7.
10
Emily Westfall
9' 4
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
10
Emmie Guinn
9' 4
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
9.
9
Tomi Mix
7' 0
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
10
Brynn Wallander
7' 0
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
11.
11
Emily Mills
5' 0
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicole Silverlake
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
2.
9
Arlanna Fowler
15' 11.25
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
10
Jaydn Thompson
15' 11.25
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
4.
11
Milan Perry
15' 10
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
5.
10
Raquelle Payne
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
6.
11
Kylee Davis
15' 7
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
7.
9
Kaylee Schwab
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
8.
12
Dominique Archibald
14' 8
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
9.
10
Bahirah King
14' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Emma Blalock
14' 1.5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Stephanie Silverlake
14' 1
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
12.
9
Morgan Walker
13' 10.5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
13.
10
Katherine Beyer
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
14.
10
Trinity Bower
13' 7
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
15.
10
Leila Lothrop
13' 6
PR
Apr 11
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Amanda Beyer
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
17.
10
Jacy Rowe
12' 11
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
18.
12
Leanne Bolen
12' 10
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
19.
12
Leanna Bolen
12' 9
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
20.
10
Jordan O'Brien
12' 8
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
21.
9
Sarina Bajwa
11' 6
PR
Feb 28
Riverside Poly vs Vista Murrieta
22.
9
Amber Bolen
11' 5
PR
Mar 14
Murrieta Mesa vs Vista Murrieta
23.
10
Savannah Horvath
11' 1
PR
Mar 21
Chaparral vs Vista Murrieta
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dominique Archibald
35' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
2.
11
Milan Perry
35' 1.25
(.9)
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.
10
Jaydn Thompson
34' 4
Apr 25
Southwestern League Championships
4.
12
Nicole Silverlake
33' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
5.
9
Arlanna Fowler
32' 9
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
6.
9
Kaylee Schwab
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
7.
9
Morgan Walker
30' 5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
8.
10
Amanda Beyer
29' 10.5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
10
Leila Lothrop
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
10.
10
Katherine Beyer
29' 6
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
11.
12
Leanne Bolen
29' 5
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
12.
10
Trinity Bower
29' 0
PR
Apr 18
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta
13.
12
Leanna Bolen
28' 4
PR
Mar 16
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational
14.
9
Sarina Bajwa
22' 0
Mar 28
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta
*Recent improvement