40 Yard Dash |
1. | 10 | | Hernando Magallanes | 5.04cPR | Apr 19 | McMinnville Invitational |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Kimarion Talton | 11.43PR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
2. | 10 | | Hernando Magallanes | 11.56PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
3. | 12 | | Ehk' Nyaw | 11.98PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Sebastian Snover-Pattie | 12.14PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
| 12 | | Isse Ali | 12.14PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
6. | 11 | | Ian Dayanan | 12.28PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
7. | 10 | | Isiah Rickard | 12.36 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
8. | 11 | | Kevin Nguyen | 12.42PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
9. | 11 | | Adil Harun | 12.52PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
10. | 9 | | Larry Carrillo | 12.69PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
11. | 10 | | Tom Tran Nguyen | 12.71PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
12. | 9 | | Beckett Parker-Lisk | 12.78 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
13. | 11 | | Chao Chen | 12.79PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
14. | 10 | | Vincent Rose | 12.89PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
15. | 10 | | James McDonald | 12.93 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
16. | 9 | | Stephen Feng | 12.97PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
17. | 12 | | Thomas Trang | 13.02PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
| 12 | | Charlie Borbon-Lopez | 13.02PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
19. | 9 | | Isaac Porter | 13.04PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
20. | 11 | | Anthony Bowen | 13.12PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
21. | 10 | | Kai Fontenot | 13.14c | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
22. | 11 | | Russell Nguyen | 13.17PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
23. | 10 | | John McDonald | 13.19PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
24. | 10 | | Tommy Nguyen | 13.24c | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
25. | 9 | | Zander Garner | 13.51PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
26. | 9 | | Castle Biron | 13.52PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
27. | 12 | | Daniel Ramirez-Garcia | 13.60 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
28. | 11 | | Elijah Days | 13.74PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
29. | 10 | | Vincent Trang | 13.77PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
30. | 11 | | Nick Juson | 13.84cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
| 10 | | Larry old | 13.84cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
32. | 11 | | Aidan Thompson | 13.94cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
33. | 11 | | Abdi Robw | 14.44cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
| 12 | | Oscar Keymolen-Camargo | 14.44 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
35. | 10 | | Dante Walls | 14.51PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
36. | 10 | | Tenzin Gyatso | 15.54cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
37. | 9 | | Kevin Tran | 16.46PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Kimarion Talton | 22.97PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Ehk' Nyaw | 23.98PR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
3. | 10 | | Hernando Magallanes | 24.10PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
4. | 11 | | Jason Ta | 24.58PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
5. | 10 | | Sebastian Snover-Pattie | 24.91PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
6. | 12 | | Isse Ali | 25.18PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
7. | 11 | | Adil Harun | 25.23PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
8. | 11 | | Ian Dayanan | 25.28PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
9. | 11 | | Kevin Nguyen | 25.51PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
10. | 12 | | Xavier Robles | 25.61PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
11. | 10 | | Isiah Rickard | 25.70PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
12. | 10 | | John McDonald | 26.12 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
13. | 10 | | Tom Tran Nguyen | 26.17PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
14. | 10 | | Vincent Rose | 26.31PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
15. | 12 | | Charlie Borbon-Lopez | 26.33PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
16. | 9 | | Larry Carrillo | 26.51PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
17. | 9 | | Beckett Parker-Lisk | 26.55 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
18. | 11 | | Russell Nguyen | 26.67PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
19. | 11 | | Chao Chen | 26.75PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
20. | 9 | | Castle Biron | 26.84PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
21. | 12 | | Thomas Trang | 27.27PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
22. | 11 | | Anthony Bowen | 27.32PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
23. | 10 | | Tommy Nguyen | 27.36 | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
24. | 9 | | Isaac Porter | 27.38PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
25. | 9 | | Stephen Feng | 27.99PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
26. | 11 | | Elijah Days | 29.74PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
27. | 12 | | Oscar Keymolen-Camargo | 30.27PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Kai Fontenot | 53.19 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
2. | 11 | | Jason Ta | 53.71PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Adil Harun | 54.34PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
4. | 9 | | Charlie North | 54.35 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
5. | 10 | | Jackson Kincaid-Osborn | 55.08PR | Apr 19 | McMinnville Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Xavier Robles | 55.34PR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
7. | 12 | | Evan Kern | 55.97PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
8. | 12 | | Ethan Snyder | 56.24PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
9. | 10 | | James McDonald | 56.26 | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
10. | 11 | | Xavier Robles | 56.43PR | Jun 2 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet |
11. | 10 | | Kimarion Talton | 56.49 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
12. | 11 | | Kevin Nguyen | 56.73PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
13. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 57.14c | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
14. | 10 | | Sebastian Snover-Pattie | 57.55PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
15. | 12 | | Felix Coffin | 57.79PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
16. | 11 | | Veefu Zhen | 58.09PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
17. | 11 | | Joseph Godici | 58.44c | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
18. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 58.54cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
19. | 12 | | Thomas Trang | 58.67PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
20. | 9 | | Abe Nelson | 59.10PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
21. | 10 | | Hernando Magallanes | 59.24c | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
22. | 9 | | Larry Carrillo | 59.30 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
23. | 9 | | Castle Biron | 59.49PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
24. | 12 | | Jacob Winslea | 1:00.02PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
25. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 1:01.14c | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
26. | 9 | | Micah Wells | 1:01.24cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
27. | 11 | | Russell Nguyen | 1:02.14cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
28. | 10 | | Alexander Rasmussen | 1:02.24cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
29. | 11 | | Chao Chen | 1:02.31PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
30. | 11 | | Erik Nordgaard | 1:02.34cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
31. | 12 | | Isse Ali | 1:02.43PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
32. | 10 | | Larry old | 1:05.14cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
33. | 10 | | Chao Oldest | 1:06.04cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
34. | 9 | | Sean Allers | 1:06.14cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
35. | 9 | | Avi Israel-Davis | 1:07.33PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
36. | 9 | | Stephen Feng | 1:07.44cPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
37. | 9 | | Beckett Parker-Lisk | 1:10.54c | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
38. | 9 | | Milo Ridenour | 1:14.59PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
39. | 9 | | Ethan Kossack | 1:28.82PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Aidan Palmer | 53.0hPR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
2. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 53.1hPR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
| 9 | | Charlie North | 53.1h | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
4. | 11 | | Jason Ta | 53.7hPR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
5. | 10 | | Kimarion Talton | 54.5hPR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
6. | 12 | | Evan Kern | 54.8hPR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
7. | 10 | | Jackson Kincaid-Osborn | 55.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
8. | 11 | | Kevin Nguyen | 57.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
9. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 58.0hPR | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
10. | 11 | | Joseph Godici | 1:01.0h | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
11. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 1:02.0hPR | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
12. | 9 | | Paul Beaven | 1:04.0hPR | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 1:29.6hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
2. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 1:30.8hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
3. | 10 | | Jackson Buffonge | 1:32.5hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
4. | 12 | | Evan Kern | 1:32.9hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
5. | 12 | | Felix Coffin | 1:33.1hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
6. | 11 | | Joseph Godici | 1:37.9hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
7. | 12 | | Jacob Winslea | 1:38.4hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
8. | 9 | | Paul Beaven | 1:41.1hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
9. | 9 | | Gwilym Horner | 1:47.9hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
10. | 9 | | Max Bruin | 1:49.5hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
11. | 10 | | Craig Barber | 1:51.8hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
12. | 12 | | Timothy Meier | 2:24.6hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 1:58.97 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
2. | 11 | | Aidan Palmer | 1:59.06PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
3. | 9 | | Charlie North | 2:01.44 | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Jackson Buffonge | 2:03.74PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
5. | 12 | | Evan Kern | 2:03.76PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
6. | 12 | | Felix Coffin | 2:05.36PR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
7. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 2:05.45PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
8. | 12 | | Ethan Snyder | 2:07.73PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
9. | 10 | | Jackson Kincaid-Osborn | 2:08.64 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
10. | 10 | | Daniel Fajardo | 2:12.66 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
11. | 9 | | Abe Nelson | 2:13.81PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
12. | 11 | | Jason Ta | 2:14.38PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
13. | 11 | | Joseph Godici | 2:15.07PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
14. | 11 | | Veefu Zhen | 2:18.07PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
15. | 12 | | Jacob Winslea | 2:19.51 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
16. | 9 | | Paul Beaven | 2:25.37 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
17. | 10 | | Will Dillender-Kmast | 2:26.41PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
18. | 9 | | Micah Wells | 2:27.18PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
19. | 10 | | Xavier Aldredge | 2:27.28PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
20. | 9 | | Max Bruin | 2:30.79 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
21. | 11 | | Sasha Rosenthal | 2:31.20PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
22. | 9 | | Tabor Ketrenes | 2:31.25PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
23. | 11 | | Erik Nordgaard | 2:32.02 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
24. | 9 | | Sean Allers | 2:32.41PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
25. | 9 | | Ashlin Fisk | 2:33.76PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
26. | 9 | | Avi Israel-Davis | 2:38.13PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
27. | 9 | | Nico Velasquez-Suazo | 2:38.72PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
28. | 9 | | Milo Ridenour | 2:46.49PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
29. | 12 | | Timothy Meier | 3:42.74 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 2:00.5hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
2. | 9 | | Charlie North | 2:03.5h | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
| 11 | | Aidan Palmer | 2:03.5hPR | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
4. | 12 | | Felix Coffin | 2:06.5hPR | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
5. | 12 | | Evan Kern | 2:10.5hPR | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
6. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 2:11.0hPR | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
7. | 12 | | Ethan Snyder | 2:12.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
8. | 10 | | Daniel Fajardo | 2:12.9hPR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
9. | 11 | | Veefu Zhen | 2:15.5hPR | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
10. | 12 | | Jacob Winslea | 2:19.0hPR | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
11. | 11 | | Joseph Godici | 2:22.0h | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
12. | 9 | | Paul Beaven | 2:24.0hPR | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
13. | 9 | | Abe Nelson | 2:29.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
14. | 9 | | Micah Wells | 2:30.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
15. | 9 | | Max Bruin | 2:31.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
16. | 9 | | Tabor Ketrenes | 2:33.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
|
1200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Paul Beaven | 3:42.2hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
2. | 10 | | Jackson Kincaid-Osborn | 3:46.9hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
3. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 3:51.2h | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
4. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 3:51.5hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
5. | 10 | | Jackson Buffonge | 3:51.7hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
6. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 3:52.2hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
7. | 10 | | Kieran Johnson | 3:58.7hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
8. | 12 | | Jacob Winslea | 4:01.4hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
9. | 9 | | Tabor Ketrenes | 4:02.3hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
10. | 10 | | Daniel Fajardo | 4:04.8hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
11. | 9 | | Max Bruin | 4:09.4hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
12. | 10 | | Thomas Anderson | 4:15.8hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
13. | 10 | | Will Dillender-Kmast | 4:16.7hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
14. | 12 | | Roman Kirkeby | 4:19.7hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
15. | 9 | | Ashlin Fisk | 4:21.5hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
16. | 9 | | Nico Velasquez-Suazo | 4:37.9hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
17. | 12 | | Josh Top | 4:38.5hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
18. | 9 | | Avi Israel-Davis | 4:39.5hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
19. | 9 | | Milo Ridenour | 4:51.8hPR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Jackson Buffonge | 3:22.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
2. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 3:25.0hPR | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
3. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 3:30.0hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
4. | 9 | | Paul Beaven | 3:42.0hPR | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 3:58.75 | May 25 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Aidan Palmer | 3:59.06PR | May 25 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
3. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 4:08.27PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Jackson Buffonge | 4:15.42PR | Apr 19 | McMinnville Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Charlie North | 4:15.57 | May 29 | PSDS - 1500m |
6. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 4:19.86PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
7. | 12 | | Felix Coffin | 4:20.50PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
8. | 12 | | Evan Kern | 4:24.83PR | May 29 | PSDS - 1500m |
9. | 10 | | Daniel Fajardo | 4:28.50 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
10. | 9 | | Paul Beaven | 4:34.38 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
11. | 11 | | Veefu Zhen | 4:37.91PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
12. | 11 | | Joseph Godici | 4:39.68PR | May 29 | PSDS - 1500m |
13. | 12 | | Jacob Winslea | 4:48.26 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
14. | 10 | | Kieran Johnson | 4:48.75PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
15. | 9 | | Micah Wells | 4:57.09PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
16. | 12 | | Eli Hiton | 4:59.19 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
17. | 9 | | Abe Nelson | 5:05.65PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
18. | 9 | | Max Bruin | 5:06.36 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
19. | 10 | | Thomas Anderson | 5:07.99PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
20. | 9 | | Tabor Ketrenes | 5:08.74PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
21. | 10 | | Will Dillender-Kmast | 5:10.44 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
22. | 11 | | Erik Nordgaard | 5:12.28PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
23. | 10 | | Craig Barber | 5:12.45 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
24. | 12 | | Roman Kirkeby | 5:13.95 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
25. | 12 | | Josh Top | 5:17.05PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
26. | 9 | | Ashlin Fisk | 5:17.78PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
27. | 11 | | Sasha Rosenthal | 5:19.04PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
28. | 9 | | Sean Allers | 5:21.16PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
29. | 9 | | Nico Velasquez-Suazo | 5:23.70PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Aidan Palmer | 4:30.2h | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
2. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 4:32.2hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
3. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 4:35.0hPR | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
4. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 4:40.7hPR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
5. | 10 | | Daniel Fajardo | 5:27.0h | Mar 2 | The Teddy Twilight |
|
2000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Aidan Palmer | 5:57.0hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
2. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 6:01.9h | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
3. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 6:26.9hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
4. | 9 | | Charlie North | 6:28.9hPR | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
5. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 6:37.5h | Jan 30 | Winter Classic fun runs time trial lites! |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Charlie Robertson | 8:32.08 | May 25 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Aidan Palmer | 8:44.77PR | Apr 27 | 55th Centennial Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Solomon Duke | 8:54.5hPR | Apr 19 | McMinnville Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Jackson Buffonge | 9:00.54PR | Apr 27 | 55th Centennial Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Charlie North | 9:10.7h | May 22 | PSDS - 3000m |
6. | 12 | | Jackson Hartigan | 9:24.63 | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Daniel Fajardo | 9:31.4h | May 22 | PSDS - 3000m |
8. | 12 | | Felix Coffin | 9:32.4hPR | May 22 | PSDS - 3000m |
9. | 9 | | Paul Beaven | 9:43.28 | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Evan Kern | 9:51.3hPR | May 22 | PSDS - 3000m |
11. | 9 | | Micah Wells | 10:43.03PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
12. | 12 | | Eli Hiton | 10:43.86 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
13. | 9 | | Tabor Ketrenes | 10:56.68PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
14. | 10 | | Craig Barber | 10:56.97 | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
15. | 10 | | Thomas Anderson | 11:02.82PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
16. | 10 | | Kieran Johnson | 11:03.52PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
17. | 11 | | Erik Nordgaard | 11:05.37PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
18. | 9 | | Nico Velasquez-Suazo | 11:11.53PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
19. | 9 | | Max Bruin | 11:13.35 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
20. | 12 | | Roman Kirkeby | 11:15.15PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
21. | 12 | | Josh Top | 12:05.80PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Cortese | 16.89PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Phu Nguyen | 18.04PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
3. | 12 | | Daniel Ramirez-Garcia | 18.92PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
4. | 10 | | Vincent Trang | 19.21PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
5. | 9 | | Ephraim Kornegay | 20.00PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
6. | 10 | | Dante Walls | 20.39PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
7. | 11 | | Aidan Thompson | 22.80PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Cortese | 42.79PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Daniel Ramirez-Garcia | 45.63PR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
3. | 10 | | Dante Walls | 48.78PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
4. | 9 | | Ephraim Kornegay | 50.71PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
5. | 11 | | Aidan Thompson | 50.75PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
6. | 11 | | Phu Nguyen | 50.79PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Ehk' Nyaw Sebastian Snover-Pattie Hernando Magallanes Kimarion Talton | 44.87 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
2. | | | Hernando Magallanes Ian Dayanan Sebastian Snover-Pattie Kimarion Talton | 45.35 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
3. | | | Ian Dayanan Kimarion Talton Isse Ali Isiah Rickard | 45.76 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
4. | | | Hernando Magallanes Ehk' Nyaw Sebastian Snover-Pattie Kimarion Talton | 46.10 | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
5. | | | Tom Tran Nguyen Isiah Rickard Hernando Magallanes Ian Dayanan | 46.93 | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
6. | | | Kevin Nguyen Sebastian Snover-Pattie Hernando Magallanes Xavier Robles | 46.98 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
7. | | | Kevin Nguyen Hernando Magallanes Ian Dayanan Kimarion Talton | 47.23 | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
8. | | | Isiah Rickard Charlie Borbon-Lopez Gabe Carrillo Tom Tran Nguyen | 49.10 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Isiah Rickard Jason Ta Xavier Robles James McDonald | 1:39.83 | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Jason Ta Charlie North Charlie Robertson Aidan Palmer | 3:33.67 | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
2. | | | Kimarion Talton Jason Ta Charlie Robertson Aidan Palmer | 3:35.79 | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
3. | | | Jason Ta Charlie North Jackson Kincaid-Osborn Aidan Palmer | 3:38.9h | Apr 19 | McMinnville Invitational |
4. | | | Jason Ta Jackson Kincaid-Osborn Kevin Nguyen Aidan Palmer | 3:39.55 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
5. | | | Kevin Nguyen Jackson Kincaid-Osborn Jason Ta Aidan Palmer | 3:40.87 | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
6. | | | Charlie North Jackson Buffonge Charlie Robertson Aidan Palmer | 3:40.89 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
7. | | | Jason Ta Kimarion Talton Jackson Kincaid-Osborn Kai Fontenot | 3:41.01 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
8. | | | Jackson Kincaid-Osborn Jason Ta Kai Fontenot Kevin Nguyen | 3:41.55 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
9. | | | Kimarion Talton Jackson Kincaid-Osborn Jason Ta Aidan Palmer | 3:44.82 | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
10. | | | Gabe Carrillo Xavier Robles Kevin Nguyen Jackson Kincaid-Osborn | 3:45.22 | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
11. | | | Evan Kern Ethan Snyder Charlie North Aidan Palmer | 3:46.40 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
12. | | | Evan Kern Charlie North Felix Coffin Charlie Robertson | 3:47.66 | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
13. | | | Evan Kern Charlie North Charlie Robertson Aidan Palmer | 3:48.31 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
14. | | | Abe Nelson Adil Harun Ethan Snyder Xavier Robles | 3:50.14 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
15. | | | Ethan Snyder Evan Kern Jacob Winslea Felix Coffin | 3:54.59 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
16. | | | Abe Nelson Solomon Duke Jackson Buffonge Felix Coffin | 3:55.58 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
17. | | | Charlie North Felix Coffin Evan Kern Charlie Robertson | 3:56.23 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
18. | | | Gabe Carrillo Adil Harun Xavier Robles Biron Castle | 3:56.86 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
19. | | | Gabe Carrillo Biron Castle Xavier Robles Adil Harun | 3:56.93 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
20. | | | Joseph Godici Abe Nelson Micah Wells Jacob Winslea | 3:57.44 | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
21. | | | Felix Coffin Solomon Duke Joseph Godici Jackson Hartigan | 3:58.65 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
22. | | | Kevin Nguyen Jason Ta Jackson Kincaid-Osborn Hernando Magallanes | 4:03.75 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
23. | | | Veefu Zhen Solomon Duke Daniel Fajardo Jackson Hartigan | 4:05.92 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
24. | | | Abe Nelson Micah Wells Paul Beaven Jacob Winslea | 4:09.54 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
25. | | | Max Bruin Xavier Aldredge Kieran Johnson Nico Velasquez-Suazo | 4:16.63 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
26. | 9 | | Abe Nelson Paul Beaven Micah Wells Max Bruin | 4:22.57 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Felix Coffin Evan Kern Charlie North Aidan Palmer | 8:24.34 | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
2. | | | Jacob Winslea Ethan Snyder Joseph Godici Daniel Fajardo | 9:10.50 | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
3. | | | Veefu Zhen Jacob Winslea Paul Beaven Ethan Snyder | 9:12.16 | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
4. | | | Jackson Hartigan Veefu Zhen Ethan Snyder Felix Coffin | 9:13.90 | Apr 19 | McMinnville Invitational |
5. | | | Joseph Godici Max Bruin Abe Nelson Evan Kern | 9:46.63 | Apr 19 | McMinnville Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Abe Nelson Micah Wells Max Bruin Tabor Ketrenes | 10:04.79 | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Isse Ali Sebastian Snover-Pattie Vincent Rose Kai Fontenot | 1:43.62 | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
2. | | | Isse Ali Sebastian Snover-Pattie Charlie Borbon-Lopez Jason Ta | 1:43.79 | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Jackson Buffonge Charlie North Charlie Robertson Aidan Palmer | 10:49.03 | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
2. | | | Jackson Hartigan Evan Kern Felix Coffin Solomon Duke | 11:11.59 | Apr 3 | PIL Varsity Relays |
3. | | | Paul Beaven Evan Kern Daniel Fajardo Jackson Hartigan | 11:29.27 | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Gavin Bowers | 41' 0.75PR | Apr 27 | 55th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Cody Rounseville | 38' 5PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
3. | 12 | | Gabe Mortensen | 38' 4PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
4. | 12 | | Brody Sparks | 36' 8PR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
5. | 11 | | Zane Bledsoe | 35' 1PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
6. | 11 | | Nick Gauss | 33' 7.5PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
7. | 10 | | John McDonald | 32' 10 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
8. | 11 | | Nathan Beall | 31' 4PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
9. | 11 | | Calvin Nelson | 29' 1PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
10. | 9 | | Ethan Kossack | 27' 0PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
11. | 9 | | Levi Welsh | 26' 10.5 | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
12. | 9 | | Mipam Jampa | 26' 5.5 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
13. | 11 | | Bao Vo | 25' 10PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
14. | 9 | | Jesse McPhee | 24' 5.5 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Gabe Mortensen | 125' 5PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
2. | 11 | | Cody Rounseville | 112' 4PR | Apr 27 | 55th Centennial Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Gavin Bowers | 112' 2PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Brody Sparks | 111' 3PR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
5. | 11 | | Zane Bledsoe | 91' 3PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
6. | 11 | | Nathan Beall | 79' 3 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
7. | 9 | | Ethan Kossack | 75' 6PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
8. | 9 | | Mipam Jampa | 74' 8 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
9. | 11 | | Calvin Nelson | 70' 7PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
10. | 9 | | Jesse McPhee | 53' 1PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
11. | 11 | | Bao Vo | 48' 1PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
12. | 9 | | Levi Welsh | 47' 7 | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Gabe Mortensen | 127' 10PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
2. | 12 | | Brody Sparks | 123' 5PR | May 3 | Dean Nice Invite |
3. | 11 | | Cody Rounseville | 119' 2PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
4. | 9 | | Zander Garner | 117' 7 | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
5. | 11 | | Nick Gauss | 113' 6.25PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
6. | 9 | | Mipam Jampa | 98' 3PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
7. | 10 | | John McDonald | 98' 1 | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
8. | 9 | | Ethan Kossack | 93' 5PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
9. | 10 | | Tenzin Gyatso | 87' 0PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
10. | 11 | | Nathan Beall | 79' 5 | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
11. | 11 | | Bao Vo | 72' 2PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
12. | 9 | | Jesse McPhee | 55' 9PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Cortese | 6' 0PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
2. | 12 | | James Demmings | 5' 10 | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Swiericzuk | 5' 8PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
| 9 | | Andree Kary | 5' 8PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
5. | 11 | | Jayden Sweazey | 5' 6PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
| 11 | | Jacob North | 5' 6PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
7. | 12 | | Stacey Dever | 5' 4PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
8. | 11 | | Jack McArthur | 5' 2PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Vincent Trang | 9' 9PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
2. | 10 | | Porter Levenson | 9' 0PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
3. | 12 | | Timothy Meier | 8' 6PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
| 9 | | Ephraim Kornegay | 8' 6 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
5. | 11 | | Phu Nguyen | 6' 6PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Cortese | 19' 11PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Veefu Zhen | 19' 0PR | May 17 | 6A-1 PIL District Championships |
3. | 12 | | James Demmings | 18' 11 | Apr 5 | Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
4. | 11 | | Jacob North | 18' 8.5PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Kevin Nguyen | 18' 2PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
6. | 10 | | Christian Waite | 18' 0PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
7. | 11 | | Bennett Polgar | 17' 5PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
| 11 | | Jack McArthur | 17' 5PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
9. | 11 | | Ian Dayanan | 17' 2 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
10. | 12 | | Stacey Dever | 17' 1PR | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
11. | 10 | | Porter Levenson | 17' 0.25PR | Mar 20 | Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland |
12. | 11 | | Vincent Cabbibo | 16' 10PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
13. | 11 | | Nathan Swiericzuk | 16' 9PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
14. | 11 | | Phu Nguyen | 16' 1.5PR | Apr 17 | PIL JV Classic |
15. | 9 | | Andree Kary | 14' 3 | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
16. | 9 | | Federico Spedini | 11' 10PR | Mar 7 | Franklin Team Time Trial |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Veefu Zhen | 37' 10.5PR | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
2. | 11 | | Jacob North | 37' 6PR | Mar 15 | Cotton Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Stacey Dever | 35' 10PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
4. | 11 | | Jayden Sweazey | 35' 8 | Apr 10 | Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin |
5. | 11 | | Bennett Polgar | 34' 7PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
6. | 11 | | Jack McArthur | 34' 5PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
7. | 10 | | Porter Levenson | 33' 6PR | May 1 | Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson |
| 11 | | Phu Nguyen | 33' 6PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
9. | 11 | | Nathan Swiericzuk | 33' 4 | Apr 24 | Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt |
10. | 10 | | Christian Waite | 32' 7PR | May 9 | PIL JV Districts |
|