Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Drew Robinson
10.27
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
2.
8
Mason Keene
10.46
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
3.
8
Ashton James
10.70
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
4.
8
Jacob Collin
10.98
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
5.
7
Jay Tatar
11.83
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
6.
8
Christopher Smith
11.98
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
7.
8
Barett Diffenbaugh
12.96
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
8.
7
Lucas Fletcher
13.28
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
9.
7
Gaven Numinen
13.31
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
100 Meters
1.
7
Drew Robinson
14.24
PR
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
2.
8
Ashton James
15.30
PR
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
3.
7
Ethan Wright
16.13
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
4.
7
Jay Tatar
16.38
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
5.
8
Christopher Smith
17.21
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
6.
7
Remington Samek
17.94
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
7.
7
Lucas Fletcher
18.74
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
8.
7
Gaven Numinen
18.86
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
9.
8
Barett Diffenbaugh
18.93
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
200 Meters
1.
7
Drew Robinson
29.70
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
2.
8
Mason Keene
30.39
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
3.
8
David Kluesner
31.93
PR
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
4.
7
Remington Samek
37.35
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
400 Meters
1.
7
Drew Robinson
1:07.50
PR
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
2.
7
Ethan Wright
1:11.51
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
3.
7
Remington Samek
1:29.04
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
4.
8
Christopher Smith
1:34.30
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
5.
8
Barett Diffenbaugh
1:54.18
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
800 Meters
1.
8
Micah Bolton
2:29.72
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
2.
7
Ethan Wright
3:01.55
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
3.
8
Ashton James
3:42.77
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
4.
7
Gaven Numinen
4:15.53
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
1600 Meters
1.
8
Micah Bolton
5:08.57
PR
May 30
Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.
7
Ethan Wright
6:21.73
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
3.
7
Gaven Numinen
10:02.0h
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
3200 Meters
1.
8
Micah Bolton
11:02.58
PR
May 30
Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Drew Robinson
10.79
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
2.
8
Christopher Smith
11.95
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Mason Keene
Jacob Collin
Christopher Smith
Ashton James
1:00.35
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
2.
Remington Samek
Ashton James
Mason Keene
Jacob Collin
1:02.44
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
3.
Relay Team
1:04.32
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
4.
7
Lucas Fletcher
Gaven Numinen
Remington Samek
Jay Tatar
1:14.39
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
5.
7
Lucas Fletcher
Gaven Numinen
Jay Tatar
Remington Samek
1:15.10
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
David Kluesner
Micah Bolton
Mason Keene
Drew Robinson
1:59.05
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
2.
8
Ashton James
Mason Keene
Christopher Smith
Jacob Collin
2:11.57
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Jacob Collin
Mason Keene
Ashton James
David Kluesner
5:50.24
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
David Kluesner
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
2.
8
Jacob Collin
28' 9.5
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
3.
8
Barett Diffenbaugh
25' 5
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
4.
8
Mason Keene
25' 4
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
5.
8
Ashton James
14' 6
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
High Jump
1.
7
Drew Robinson
4' 6
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
Long Jump
1.
7
Drew Robinson
14' 11
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
2.
8
David Kluesner
11' 9.5
PR
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
3.
8
Christopher Smith
10' 11
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
4.
7
Remington Samek
10' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
5.
7
Jay Tatar
10' 4
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
6.
7
Lucas Fletcher
9' 11.5
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
7.
7
Gaven Numinen
7' 10.5
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
8.
8
Barett Diffenbaugh
6' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
Womens
70 Meter Dash
1.
8
Ashlee Grumelot
11.04
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
2.
8
Grace Niec
11.74
PR
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
3.
8
Emily Vaccaro
11.92
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
4.
7
Lucy Mierzwa
12.21
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
5.
8
Chloe Tilkins
13.03
PR
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
6.
8
Kathryn Brumm
16.81
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
100 Meters
1.
7
Gracee Robidou
14.49
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
2.
7
Alaina Kellenberger
15.27
PR
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
3.
8
Grace Niec
16.20
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
4.
8
Emily Vaccaro
16.54
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
5.
7
Lucy Mierzwa
17.54
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
6.
8
Chloe Tilkins
18.90
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
7.
8
Kathryn Brumm
22.67
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
200 Meters
1.
7
Alaina Kellenberger
31.62
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
2.
8
Grace Niec
34.48
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
3.
8
Emily Vaccaro
35.26
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
4.
7
Lucy Mierzwa
39.26
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
5.
8
Chloe Tilkins
40.11
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
6.
8
Kathryn Brumm
49.85
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
400 Meters
1.
7
Gracee Robidou
1:04.48
PR
May 30
Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
800 Meters
1.
8
Allison Clark
2:28.52
PR
May 30
Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
1600 Meters
1.
8
Allison Clark
5:55.05
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Lucy Mierzwa
12.34c
PR
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Lucy Mierzwa
50.42
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Ashlee Grumelot
Grace Niec
Hannah Breslin
Allison Clark
1:00.05
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
2.
Ashlee Grumelot
Grace Niec
Hannah Breslin
Alaina Kellenberger
1:01.85
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
3.
Alaina Kellenberger
Lucy Mierzwa
Chloe Tilkins
Emily Vaccaro
1:10.03
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
4x200 Relay -
1.
Grace Niec
Hannah Breslin
Gracee Robidou
Allison Clark
2:02.31
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
2.
8
Ashlee Grumelot
Emily Vaccaro
Hannah Breslin
Grace Niec
2:14.41
May 6
Olivet MS @ Stockbridge
3.
Emily Vaccaro
Alaina Kellenberger
Gracee Robidou
Lucy Mierzwa
2:15.04
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Ashlee Grumelot
Grace Niec
Hannah Breslin
Allison Clark
4:59.00
May 13
Blackhawk MS Inv
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Chloe Tilkins
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
2.
8
Kathryn Brumm
16' 9
PR
May 15
MS GLAC Championship
High Jump
1.
7
Gracee Robidou
4' 4
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
2.
7
Lucy Mierzwa
3' 6
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
Long Jump
1.
7
Gracee Robidou
15' 0
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
2.
8
Allison Clark
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
Stockbridge MS @ Leslie
3.
7
Alaina Kellenberger
13' 2.5
PR
May 8
GLAC MS L.C. and Stockbridge @ M.V.
4.
8
Hannah Breslin
13' 2
PR
Apr 24
Lakewood MS @ Stockbridge
*Recent improvement